Members Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2020 Standings
Choose the Rodeo to view:
Currently Viewing: Rodeo 4
Unofficial Draw
Event | Name | Stock | |
---|---|---|---|
Saddle Bronc Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sun Oct 06, 07:30 AM | |||
1 | Cole Gillespie (#SB104) - Leicester, NC | ||
JH Bareback Steer Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sun Oct 06, 07:30 AM | |||
1 | Judd Scism (#JB104) - Charlotte, NC | ||
2 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
3 | Clay Guiton (#JB107) - Cherryville , NC | ||
| |||
JH Chute Dogging | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Hayden Brooks (#JB100) - Cleveland, NC | ||
2 | John Thomas Williams (#JB110) - Statesville , NC | ||
3 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
4 | Connor Sanders (#JB106) - Belmont, NC | ||
5 | Dylan Walker (#JB112) - Hiddenite, North Carolina | ||
6 | Ty Lloyd (#JB103) - Olin, Nc | ||
7 | Sloan Stewart (#JB102) - Mount Ulla, NC | ||
JHSaddle Bronc Steer Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sun Oct 06, 07:30 AM | |||
1 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
JH Bull Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sun Oct 06, 07:30 AM | |||
1 | Kaleb Welborn (#JB105) - Union Grove, NC | ||
2 | Connor Brumley (#JB111) - Davidson, North Carolina | ||
3 | Clay Guiton (#JB107) - Cherryville , NC | ||
4 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
5 | Brody Robinson (#JB113) - Galax, VA | ||
| |||
HS Bull Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sun Oct 06, 07:30 AM | |||
1 | Silas Turnmire (#SB109) - Limestone, Tennessee | ||
2 | Mason Price (#SB107) - Angier, NC | ||
3 | Zeke Wiggins (#SB1002) - Moravian Falls, North Carolina | ||
4 | Justin Currie (#SB1003) - Cleveland, NC | ||
5 | Adam Belcher (#SB110) - Statesville, North Carolina | ||
6 | Seth Robinson (#SB127) - Galax, Virginia | ||
7 | Zach Shriver (#SB114) - Mooreville, nc | ||
8 | Nickolas Burgess (#SB126) - Lincolnton, NC | ||
9 | Dustin Douglas (#JB101) - Limestone, TN | ||
10 | Billy Warlick (#SB113) - Kings Mountain, NC | ||
11 | James Cole (#SB118) - Mount Holly, NC | ||
Steer Wrestling | |||
Performance 1: Sun Oct 06, 07:30 AM | |||
1 | Caleb Brown (#SB100) - Lillington, NC | ||
HS Tie Down Roping | |||
Performance 1: Sun Oct 06, 07:30 AM | |||
1 | Eli Colvard (#SB102) - Crumpler, NC | ||
2 | Jet Toberer (#SB101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
3 | Caden Ussery (#SB111) - Huntersville , NC | ||
4 | Clay Livengood (#SB112) - Cleveland, NC | ||
5 | Luke LeMaster (#SB121) - Gaffney, SC | ||
6 | Frog Bass (#SB119) - Statesville, NC | ||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Levi Fogleman (#SB103) - Liberty, Nc | ||
2 | Colton Brumley (#SB122) - Davidson, North Carolina | ||
3 | Billy Warlick (#SB113) - Kings Mountain, NC | ||
4 | Justin Tomlinson (#SB124) - Charlotte, North Carolina | ||
5 | Cole Gillespie (#SB104) - Leicester, NC | ||
| |||
JH Tie Down | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Connor Sanders (#JB106) - Belmont, NC | ||
HS Girls Breakaway | |||
Performance 1: Sun Oct 06, 07:30 AM | |||
1 | Cheyenne Garmon (#SG131) - Davidson , NC | ||
2 | Emma Sanders (#SG113) - Belmont, NC | ||
3 | Emma Hunter (#SG111) - Greer, South Carolina | ||
4 | Reagan Humphries (#SG121) - Lincolnton, North Carolina | ||
5 | Sage Dunlap (#SG124) - Bear Creek, NC | ||
6 | Mayson Galliher (#SG114) - Statesville, NC | ||
7 | Kayla Earnhardt (#SG109) - Mooresville , NC | ||
8 | Emme Colvard (#SG101) - Crumpler, NC | ||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Reagan Fogleman (#SG104) - Liberty, Nc | ||
2 | Montana Bass (#SG120) - Statesville, NC | ||
3 | Kenley Wells (#SG132) - Elkin, NC | ||
4 | Kayla Hampton (#SG119) - China Grove, NC | ||
JH Girls Breakaway Roping | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Grace Toberer (#JG101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
2 | Sienna Ricciardi (#JG107) - Clemmons, NC | ||
3 | Addi Hunter (#JG108) - Greer, Sc | ||
4 | Cadee Carroll (#JG103) - King, NC | ||
5 | Aspyn Crockett (#JG104) - Hillsville, VA | ||
6 | Aubrey Smith (#JG106) - Greer, SC | ||
| |||
JH Boys Breakaway | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
2 | John Thomas Williams (#JB110) - Statesville , NC | ||
3 | Sloan Stewart (#JB102) - Mount Ulla, NC | ||
4 | Ty Lloyd (#JB103) - Olin, Nc | ||
5 | Hayden Brooks (#JB100) - Cleveland, NC | ||
Ribbon Roping | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Connor Sanders (#JB106) (Ro) - Belmont, NC Aspyn Crockett (#JG104) (Ru) - Hillsville, VA | | |
2 | Ty Lloyd (#JB103) (Ro) - Olin, Nc Grace Toberer (#JG101) (Ru) - Mount Ulla, nc | | |
3 | John Thomas Williams (#JB110) (Ro) - Statesville , NC Sienna Ricciardi (#JG107) (Ru) - - Clemmons, NC | | |
4 | Colt Bass (#JB108) (Ro) - Statesville, NC Addi Hunter (#JG108) (Ru) - - Greer, Sc | | |
HS Barrel Racing | |||
Performance 1: Sun Oct 06, 07:30 AM | |||
1 | Gracie Towles (#SG126) - Leicester, Nc, NC | ||
2 | Skylar Grubb (#SG127) - Mocksville, NC | ||
3 | EllaKate Phillips (#SG105) - Piedmont, SC | ||
4 | Riley Bryant (#SG106) - Denver, North Carolina | ||
5 | Kayla Earnhardt (#SG109) - Mooresville , NC | ||
6 | Sarah Craver (#SG123) - Mocksville, NC | ||
7 | Sage Dunlap (#SG124) - Bear Creek, NC | ||
8 | Reagan Fogleman (#SG104) - Liberty, Nc | ||
9 | Emma Hunter (#SG111) - Greer, South Carolina | ||
10 | Reagan Humphries (#SG121) - Lincolnton, North Carolina | ||
11 | ashlyn wettengel (#SG117) - Davidson , Nc | ||
12 | Kayla Hampton (#SG119) - China Grove, NC | ||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Courtney Hash (#SG116) - Sparta, North Carolina | ||
2 | Lilly Patterson (#SG103) - Eagle Springs, NC | ||
3 | Ashley Kiernan (#SG115) - Siler City, Nc | ||
4 | Payton Gillespie (#SG112) - Gastonia , NC | ||
5 | Emme Colvard (#SG101) - Crumpler, NC | ||
6 | Chloe Brinkley (#SG110) - Max Meadows, VA | ||
7 | Emma Sanders (#SG113) - Belmont, NC | ||
8 | Carlie Williams (#SG129) - Lagrange, NC | ||
9 | Claire Collins (#SG125) - Salisbury , NC | ||
10 | Olivia Hall (#SG122) - Carthage , NC | ||
11 | Mallory Wiley (#SG134) - Calhoun Falls , Sc | ||
12 | Alexis Torres (#SG130) - Aberdeen, NC | ||
13 | Kylie Jo Rouse (#SG100) - Morristown, TN | ||
14 | Kassidy Haithcock (#SG133) - Mount Gilead , Nc | ||
15 | Lexi Sewell (#SG102) - Lawndale, NC | ||
16 | Mackenzie Greene (#SG135) - Shelby, NC | ||
| |||
JH Barrel Racing | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Addi Hunter (#JG108) - Greer, Sc | ||
2 | Sienna Ricciardi (#JG107) - Clemmons, NC | ||
3 | Lanie Estes (#JG100) - Statesville , NC | ||
4 | Aspyn Crockett (#JG104) - Hillsville, VA | ||
5 | Aubrey Smith (#JG106) - Greer, SC | ||
6 | Grace Toberer (#JG101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
7 | Katelyn Welborn (#JG105) - Union Grove, NC | ||
8 | Cadee Carroll (#JG103) - King, NC | ||
9 | Amelia Cryer (#JG109) - York , SC | ||
HS Girls Pole Bending | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Carlie Williams (#SG129) - Lagrange, NC | ||
2 | Alexis Torres (#SG130) - Aberdeen, NC | ||
3 | Skylar Grubb (#SG127) - Mocksville, NC | ||
4 | Mackenzie Greene (#SG135) - Shelby, NC | ||
5 | Claire Collins (#SG125) - Salisbury , NC | ||
6 | Lexi Sewell (#SG102) - Lawndale, NC | ||
7 | Kylie Jo Rouse (#SG100) - Morristown, TN | ||
8 | Montana Bass (#SG120) - Statesville, NC | ||
9 | Reagan Fogleman (#SG104) - Liberty, Nc | ||
10 | EllaKate Phillips (#SG105) - Piedmont, SC | ||
11 | Courtney Hash (#SG116) - Sparta, North Carolina | ||
12 | Kayla Earnhardt (#SG109) - Mooresville , NC | ||
13 | Emma Sanders (#SG113) - Belmont, NC | ||
14 | Lilly Patterson (#SG103) - Eagle Springs, NC | ||
15 | Sarah Craver (#SG123) - Mocksville, NC | ||
16 | Ashley Kiernan (#SG115) - Siler City, Nc | ||
17 | Payton Gillespie (#SG112) - Gastonia , NC | ||
18 | Sage Dunlap (#SG124) - Bear Creek, NC | ||
19 | Emme Colvard (#SG101) - Crumpler, NC | ||
20 | Chloe Brinkley (#SG110) - Max Meadows, VA | ||
JH Pole Bending | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Grace Toberer (#JG101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
2 | Sienna Ricciardi (#JG107) - Clemmons, NC | ||
3 | Cadee Carroll (#JG103) - King, NC | ||
4 | Katelyn Welborn (#JG105) - Union Grove, NC | ||
5 | Aspyn Crockett (#JG104) - Hillsville, VA | ||
6 | Lanie Estes (#JG100) - Statesville , NC | ||
7 | Aubrey Smith (#JG106) - Greer, SC | ||
| |||
HS Team Roping | |||
Performance 1: Sun Oct 06, 07:30 AM | |||
1 | Jet Toberer (#SB101) (H) - Mount Ulla, nc Davis Sewell (#SB115) (F) - Greer, SC | | |
2 | Colton Brumley (#SB122) (H) - Davidson, North Carolina Owen Scruggs (#SB117) (F) - Cleveland, NC | | |
3 | Emme Colvard (#SG101) (H) - Crumpler, NC BRYSON ANDERSON (#SB106) (F) - Mt. Airy, NC | | |
4 | Clay Livengood (#SB112) (H) - - Cleveland, NC Bryson Murray (#SB116) (F) - Belews Creek, North Carolina | | |
5 | Cole Gillespie (#SB104) (H) - Leicester, NC Justin Tomlinson (#SB124) (F) - Charlotte, North Carolina | | |
6 | Reagan Fogleman (#SG104) (H) - Liberty, Nc Levi Fogleman (#SB103) (F) - Liberty, Nc | | |
7 | Luke LeMaster (#SB121) (H) - Gaffney, SC Cole LeMaster (#SB120) (F) - Gaffney, SC | | |
8 | Eli Colvard (#SB102) (H) - Crumpler, NC Frog Bass (#SB119) (F) - Statesville, NC | | |
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Eli Woodyard (#SB123) (H) - Max Meadows, Virginia Billy Warlick (#SB113) (F) - Kings Mountain, NC | | |
2 | Sage Dunlap (#SG124) (H) - - Bear Creek, NC Caden Ussery (#SB111) (F) - Huntersville , NC | | |
3 | Reagan Humphries (#SG121) (H) - Lincolnton, North Carolina Montana Bass (#SG120) (F) - Statesville, NC | | |
JH Team Roping | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Colt Bass (#JB108) (H) - Statesville, NC John Thomas Williams (#JB110) (F) - Statesville , NC | | |
2 | Connor Sanders (#JB106) (H) - Belmont, NC Dylan Walker (#JB112) (F) - Hiddenite, North Carolina | | |
3 | Grace Toberer (#JG101) (H) - Mount Ulla, nc Sloan Stewart (#JB102) (F) - Mount Ulla, NC | | |
HS Girls Goat Tying | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Kenley Wells (#SG132) - Elkin, NC | ||
2 | Reagan Humphries (#SG121) - Lincolnton, North Carolina | ||
3 | Kassidy Haithcock (#SG133) - Mount Gilead , Nc | ||
4 | Mayson Galliher (#SG114) - Statesville, NC | ||
5 | Kylie Jo Rouse (#SG100) - Morristown, TN | ||
6 | Emma Hunter (#SG111) - Greer, South Carolina | ||
7 | Reagan Fogleman (#SG104) - Liberty, Nc | ||
8 | Claire Collins (#SG125) - Salisbury , NC | ||
9 | Carlie Williams (#SG129) - Lagrange, NC | ||
10 | Emma Sanders (#SG113) - Belmont, NC | ||
11 | Emme Colvard (#SG101) - Crumpler, NC | ||
12 | Payton Gillespie (#SG112) - Gastonia , NC | ||
13 | Ashley Kiernan (#SG115) - Siler City, Nc | ||
14 | Kayla Earnhardt (#SG109) - Mooresville , NC | ||
15 | Cheyenne Garmon (#SG131) - Davidson , NC | ||
16 | EllaKate Phillips (#SG105) - Piedmont, SC | ||
| |||
JH Girls Goat Tying | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Katelyn Welborn (#JG105) - Union Grove, NC | ||
2 | Aspyn Crockett (#JG104) - Hillsville, VA | ||
3 | Addi Hunter (#JG108) - Greer, Sc | ||
4 | Sienna Ricciardi (#JG107) - Clemmons, NC | ||
5 | Cadee Carroll (#JG103) - King, NC | ||
6 | Grace Toberer (#JG101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
7 | Aubrey Smith (#JG106) - Greer, SC | ||
JH Boys Goat Tying | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Connor Sanders (#JB106) - Belmont, NC | ||
2 | Dylan Walker (#JB112) - Hiddenite, North Carolina | ||
3 | Ty Lloyd (#JB103) - Olin, Nc | ||
4 | Sloan Stewart (#JB102) - Mount Ulla, NC | ||
5 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
6 | Hayden Brooks (#JB100) - Cleveland, NC |
High School
Event | Name | Stock | |
---|---|---|---|
Saddle Bronc Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sun Oct 06, 07:30 AM | |||
1 | Cole Gillespie (#SB104) - Leicester, NC | ||
| |||
JH Bareback Steer Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sun Oct 06, 07:30 AM | |||
1 | Judd Scism (#JB104) - Charlotte, NC | ||
2 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
3 | Clay Guiton (#JB107) - Cherryville , NC | ||
JH Chute Dogging | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Hayden Brooks (#JB100) - Cleveland, NC | ||
2 | John Thomas Williams (#JB110) - Statesville , NC | ||
3 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
4 | Connor Sanders (#JB106) - Belmont, NC | ||
5 | Dylan Walker (#JB112) - Hiddenite, North Carolina | ||
6 | Ty Lloyd (#JB103) - Olin, Nc | ||
7 | Sloan Stewart (#JB102) - Mount Ulla, NC | ||
JHSaddle Bronc Steer Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sun Oct 06, 07:30 AM | |||
1 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
| |||
JH Bull Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sun Oct 06, 07:30 AM | |||
1 | Kaleb Welborn (#JB105) - Union Grove, NC | ||
2 | Connor Brumley (#JB111) - Davidson, North Carolina | ||
3 | Clay Guiton (#JB107) - Cherryville , NC | ||
4 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
5 | Brody Robinson (#JB113) - Galax, VA | ||
HS Bull Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sun Oct 06, 07:30 AM | |||
1 | Silas Turnmire (#SB109) - Limestone, Tennessee | ||
2 | Mason Price (#SB107) - Angier, NC | ||
3 | Zeke Wiggins (#SB1002) - Moravian Falls, North Carolina | ||
4 | Justin Currie (#SB1003) - Cleveland, NC | ||
5 | Adam Belcher (#SB110) - Statesville, North Carolina | ||
6 | Seth Robinson (#SB127) - Galax, Virginia | ||
7 | Zach Shriver (#SB114) - Mooreville, nc | ||
8 | Nickolas Burgess (#SB126) - Lincolnton, NC | ||
9 | Dustin Douglas (#JB101) - Limestone, TN | ||
10 | Billy Warlick (#SB113) - Kings Mountain, NC | ||
11 | James Cole (#SB118) - Mount Holly, NC | ||
Steer Wrestling | |||
Performance 1: Sun Oct 06, 07:30 AM | |||
1 | Caleb Brown (#SB100) - Lillington, NC | ||
| |||
HS Tie Down Roping | |||
Performance 1: Sun Oct 06, 07:30 AM | |||
1 | Eli Colvard (#SB102) - Crumpler, NC | ||
2 | Jet Toberer (#SB101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
3 | Caden Ussery (#SB111) - Huntersville , NC | ||
4 | Clay Livengood (#SB112) - Cleveland, NC | ||
5 | Luke LeMaster (#SB121) - Gaffney, SC | ||
6 | Frog Bass (#SB119) - Statesville, NC | ||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Levi Fogleman (#SB103) - Liberty, Nc | ||
2 | Colton Brumley (#SB122) - Davidson, North Carolina | ||
3 | Billy Warlick (#SB113) - Kings Mountain, NC | ||
4 | Justin Tomlinson (#SB124) - Charlotte, North Carolina | ||
5 | Cole Gillespie (#SB104) - Leicester, NC | ||
JH Tie Down | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Connor Sanders (#JB106) - Belmont, NC | ||
HS Girls Breakaway | |||
Performance 1: Sun Oct 06, 07:30 AM | |||
1 | Cheyenne Garmon (#SG131) - Davidson , NC | ||
2 | Emma Sanders (#SG113) - Belmont, NC | ||
3 | Emma Hunter (#SG111) - Greer, South Carolina | ||
4 | Reagan Humphries (#SG121) - Lincolnton, North Carolina | ||
5 | Sage Dunlap (#SG124) - Bear Creek, NC | ||
6 | Mayson Galliher (#SG114) - Statesville, NC | ||
7 | Kayla Earnhardt (#SG109) - Mooresville , NC | ||
8 | Emme Colvard (#SG101) - Crumpler, NC | ||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Reagan Fogleman (#SG104) - Liberty, Nc | ||
2 | Montana Bass (#SG120) - Statesville, NC | ||
3 | Kenley Wells (#SG132) - Elkin, NC | ||
4 | Kayla Hampton (#SG119) - China Grove, NC | ||
| |||
JH Girls Breakaway Roping | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Grace Toberer (#JG101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
2 | Sienna Ricciardi (#JG107) - Clemmons, NC | ||
3 | Addi Hunter (#JG108) - Greer, Sc | ||
4 | Cadee Carroll (#JG103) - King, NC | ||
5 | Aspyn Crockett (#JG104) - Hillsville, VA | ||
6 | Aubrey Smith (#JG106) - Greer, SC | ||
JH Boys Breakaway | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
2 | John Thomas Williams (#JB110) - Statesville , NC | ||
3 | Sloan Stewart (#JB102) - Mount Ulla, NC | ||
4 | Ty Lloyd (#JB103) - Olin, Nc | ||
5 | Hayden Brooks (#JB100) - Cleveland, NC | ||
Ribbon Roping | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Connor Sanders (#JB106) (Ro) - Belmont, NC Aspyn Crockett (#JG104) (Ru) - Hillsville, VA | | |
2 | Ty Lloyd (#JB103) (Ro) - Olin, Nc Grace Toberer (#JG101) (Ru) - Mount Ulla, nc | | |
3 | John Thomas Williams (#JB110) (Ro) - Statesville , NC Sienna Ricciardi (#JG107) (Ru) - - Clemmons, NC | | |
4 | Colt Bass (#JB108) (Ro) - Statesville, NC Addi Hunter (#JG108) (Ru) - - Greer, Sc | | |
| |||
HS Barrel Racing | |||
Performance 1: Sun Oct 06, 07:30 AM | |||
1 | Gracie Towles (#SG126) - Leicester, Nc, NC | ||
2 | Skylar Grubb (#SG127) - Mocksville, NC | ||
3 | EllaKate Phillips (#SG105) - Piedmont, SC | ||
4 | Riley Bryant (#SG106) - Denver, North Carolina | ||
5 | Kayla Earnhardt (#SG109) - Mooresville , NC | ||
6 | Sarah Craver (#SG123) - Mocksville, NC | ||
7 | Sage Dunlap (#SG124) - Bear Creek, NC | ||
8 | Reagan Fogleman (#SG104) - Liberty, Nc | ||
9 | Emma Hunter (#SG111) - Greer, South Carolina | ||
10 | Reagan Humphries (#SG121) - Lincolnton, North Carolina | ||
11 | ashlyn wettengel (#SG117) - Davidson , Nc | ||
12 | Kayla Hampton (#SG119) - China Grove, NC | ||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Courtney Hash (#SG116) - Sparta, North Carolina | ||
2 | Lilly Patterson (#SG103) - Eagle Springs, NC | ||
3 | Ashley Kiernan (#SG115) - Siler City, Nc | ||
4 | Payton Gillespie (#SG112) - Gastonia , NC | ||
5 | Emme Colvard (#SG101) - Crumpler, NC | ||
6 | Chloe Brinkley (#SG110) - Max Meadows, VA | ||
7 | Emma Sanders (#SG113) - Belmont, NC | ||
8 | Carlie Williams (#SG129) - Lagrange, NC | ||
9 | Claire Collins (#SG125) - Salisbury , NC | ||
10 | Olivia Hall (#SG122) - Carthage , NC | ||
11 | Mallory Wiley (#SG134) - Calhoun Falls , Sc | ||
12 | Alexis Torres (#SG130) - Aberdeen, NC | ||
13 | Kylie Jo Rouse (#SG100) - Morristown, TN | ||
14 | Kassidy Haithcock (#SG133) - Mount Gilead , Nc | ||
15 | Lexi Sewell (#SG102) - Lawndale, NC | ||
16 | Mackenzie Greene (#SG135) - Shelby, NC | ||
JH Barrel Racing | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Addi Hunter (#JG108) - Greer, Sc | ||
2 | Sienna Ricciardi (#JG107) - Clemmons, NC | ||
3 | Lanie Estes (#JG100) - Statesville , NC | ||
4 | Aspyn Crockett (#JG104) - Hillsville, VA | ||
5 | Aubrey Smith (#JG106) - Greer, SC | ||
6 | Grace Toberer (#JG101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
7 | Katelyn Welborn (#JG105) - Union Grove, NC | ||
8 | Cadee Carroll (#JG103) - King, NC | ||
9 | Amelia Cryer (#JG109) - York , SC | ||
HS Girls Pole Bending | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Carlie Williams (#SG129) - Lagrange, NC | ||
2 | Alexis Torres (#SG130) - Aberdeen, NC | ||
3 | Skylar Grubb (#SG127) - Mocksville, NC | ||
4 | Mackenzie Greene (#SG135) - Shelby, NC | ||
5 | Claire Collins (#SG125) - Salisbury , NC | ||
6 | Lexi Sewell (#SG102) - Lawndale, NC | ||
7 | Kylie Jo Rouse (#SG100) - Morristown, TN | ||
8 | Montana Bass (#SG120) - Statesville, NC | ||
9 | Reagan Fogleman (#SG104) - Liberty, Nc | ||
10 | EllaKate Phillips (#SG105) - Piedmont, SC | ||
11 | Courtney Hash (#SG116) - Sparta, North Carolina | ||
12 | Kayla Earnhardt (#SG109) - Mooresville , NC | ||
13 | Emma Sanders (#SG113) - Belmont, NC | ||
14 | Lilly Patterson (#SG103) - Eagle Springs, NC | ||
15 | Sarah Craver (#SG123) - Mocksville, NC | ||
16 | Ashley Kiernan (#SG115) - Siler City, Nc | ||
17 | Payton Gillespie (#SG112) - Gastonia , NC | ||
18 | Sage Dunlap (#SG124) - Bear Creek, NC | ||
19 | Emme Colvard (#SG101) - Crumpler, NC | ||
20 | Chloe Brinkley (#SG110) - Max Meadows, VA | ||
| |||
JH Pole Bending | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Grace Toberer (#JG101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
2 | Sienna Ricciardi (#JG107) - Clemmons, NC | ||
3 | Cadee Carroll (#JG103) - King, NC | ||
4 | Katelyn Welborn (#JG105) - Union Grove, NC | ||
5 | Aspyn Crockett (#JG104) - Hillsville, VA | ||
6 | Lanie Estes (#JG100) - Statesville , NC | ||
7 | Aubrey Smith (#JG106) - Greer, SC | ||
HS Team Roping | |||
Performance 1: Sun Oct 06, 07:30 AM | |||
1 | Jet Toberer (#SB101) (H) - Mount Ulla, nc Davis Sewell (#SB115) (F) - Greer, SC | | |
2 | Colton Brumley (#SB122) (H) - Davidson, North Carolina Owen Scruggs (#SB117) (F) - Cleveland, NC | | |
3 | Emme Colvard (#SG101) (H) - Crumpler, NC BRYSON ANDERSON (#SB106) (F) - Mt. Airy, NC | | |
4 | Clay Livengood (#SB112) (H) - - Cleveland, NC Bryson Murray (#SB116) (F) - Belews Creek, North Carolina | | |
5 | Cole Gillespie (#SB104) (H) - Leicester, NC Justin Tomlinson (#SB124) (F) - Charlotte, North Carolina | | |
6 | Reagan Fogleman (#SG104) (H) - Liberty, Nc Levi Fogleman (#SB103) (F) - Liberty, Nc | | |
7 | Luke LeMaster (#SB121) (H) - Gaffney, SC Cole LeMaster (#SB120) (F) - Gaffney, SC | | |
8 | Eli Colvard (#SB102) (H) - Crumpler, NC Frog Bass (#SB119) (F) - Statesville, NC | | |
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Eli Woodyard (#SB123) (H) - Max Meadows, Virginia Billy Warlick (#SB113) (F) - Kings Mountain, NC | | |
2 | Sage Dunlap (#SG124) (H) - - Bear Creek, NC Caden Ussery (#SB111) (F) - Huntersville , NC | | |
3 | Reagan Humphries (#SG121) (H) - Lincolnton, North Carolina Montana Bass (#SG120) (F) - Statesville, NC | | |
JH Team Roping | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Colt Bass (#JB108) (H) - Statesville, NC John Thomas Williams (#JB110) (F) - Statesville , NC | | |
2 | Connor Sanders (#JB106) (H) - Belmont, NC Dylan Walker (#JB112) (F) - Hiddenite, North Carolina | | |
3 | Grace Toberer (#JG101) (H) - Mount Ulla, nc Sloan Stewart (#JB102) (F) - Mount Ulla, NC | | |
| |||
HS Girls Goat Tying | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Kenley Wells (#SG132) - Elkin, NC | ||
2 | Reagan Humphries (#SG121) - Lincolnton, North Carolina | ||
3 | Kassidy Haithcock (#SG133) - Mount Gilead , Nc | ||
4 | Mayson Galliher (#SG114) - Statesville, NC | ||
5 | Kylie Jo Rouse (#SG100) - Morristown, TN | ||
6 | Emma Hunter (#SG111) - Greer, South Carolina | ||
7 | Reagan Fogleman (#SG104) - Liberty, Nc | ||
8 | Claire Collins (#SG125) - Salisbury , NC | ||
9 | Carlie Williams (#SG129) - Lagrange, NC | ||
10 | Emma Sanders (#SG113) - Belmont, NC | ||
11 | Emme Colvard (#SG101) - Crumpler, NC | ||
12 | Payton Gillespie (#SG112) - Gastonia , NC | ||
13 | Ashley Kiernan (#SG115) - Siler City, Nc | ||
14 | Kayla Earnhardt (#SG109) - Mooresville , NC | ||
15 | Cheyenne Garmon (#SG131) - Davidson , NC | ||
16 | EllaKate Phillips (#SG105) - Piedmont, SC | ||
JH Girls Goat Tying | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Katelyn Welborn (#JG105) - Union Grove, NC | ||
2 | Aspyn Crockett (#JG104) - Hillsville, VA | ||
3 | Addi Hunter (#JG108) - Greer, Sc | ||
4 | Sienna Ricciardi (#JG107) - Clemmons, NC | ||
5 | Cadee Carroll (#JG103) - King, NC | ||
6 | Grace Toberer (#JG101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
7 | Aubrey Smith (#JG106) - Greer, SC | ||
JH Boys Goat Tying | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Connor Sanders (#JB106) - Belmont, NC | ||
2 | Dylan Walker (#JB112) - Hiddenite, North Carolina | ||
3 | Ty Lloyd (#JB103) - Olin, Nc | ||
4 | Sloan Stewart (#JB102) - Mount Ulla, NC | ||
5 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
6 | Hayden Brooks (#JB100) - Cleveland, NC |
Junior High
Event | Name | Stock | |
---|---|---|---|
| |||
Saddle Bronc Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sun Oct 06, 07:30 AM | |||
1 | Cole Gillespie (#SB104) - Leicester, NC | ||
JH Bareback Steer Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sun Oct 06, 07:30 AM | |||
1 | Judd Scism (#JB104) - Charlotte, NC | ||
2 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
3 | Clay Guiton (#JB107) - Cherryville , NC | ||
JH Chute Dogging | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Hayden Brooks (#JB100) - Cleveland, NC | ||
2 | John Thomas Williams (#JB110) - Statesville , NC | ||
3 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
4 | Connor Sanders (#JB106) - Belmont, NC | ||
5 | Dylan Walker (#JB112) - Hiddenite, North Carolina | ||
6 | Ty Lloyd (#JB103) - Olin, Nc | ||
7 | Sloan Stewart (#JB102) - Mount Ulla, NC | ||
| |||
JHSaddle Bronc Steer Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sun Oct 06, 07:30 AM | |||
1 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
JH Bull Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sun Oct 06, 07:30 AM | |||
1 | Kaleb Welborn (#JB105) - Union Grove, NC | ||
2 | Connor Brumley (#JB111) - Davidson, North Carolina | ||
3 | Clay Guiton (#JB107) - Cherryville , NC | ||
4 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
5 | Brody Robinson (#JB113) - Galax, VA | ||
HS Bull Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sun Oct 06, 07:30 AM | |||
1 | Silas Turnmire (#SB109) - Limestone, Tennessee | ||
2 | Mason Price (#SB107) - Angier, NC | ||
3 | Zeke Wiggins (#SB1002) - Moravian Falls, North Carolina | ||
4 | Justin Currie (#SB1003) - Cleveland, NC | ||
5 | Adam Belcher (#SB110) - Statesville, North Carolina | ||
6 | Seth Robinson (#SB127) - Galax, Virginia | ||
7 | Zach Shriver (#SB114) - Mooreville, nc | ||
8 | Nickolas Burgess (#SB126) - Lincolnton, NC | ||
9 | Dustin Douglas (#JB101) - Limestone, TN | ||
10 | Billy Warlick (#SB113) - Kings Mountain, NC | ||
11 | James Cole (#SB118) - Mount Holly, NC | ||
| |||
Steer Wrestling | |||
Performance 1: Sun Oct 06, 07:30 AM | |||
1 | Caleb Brown (#SB100) - Lillington, NC | ||
HS Tie Down Roping | |||
Performance 1: Sun Oct 06, 07:30 AM | |||
1 | Eli Colvard (#SB102) - Crumpler, NC | ||
2 | Jet Toberer (#SB101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
3 | Caden Ussery (#SB111) - Huntersville , NC | ||
4 | Clay Livengood (#SB112) - Cleveland, NC | ||
5 | Luke LeMaster (#SB121) - Gaffney, SC | ||
6 | Frog Bass (#SB119) - Statesville, NC | ||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Levi Fogleman (#SB103) - Liberty, Nc | ||
2 | Colton Brumley (#SB122) - Davidson, North Carolina | ||
3 | Billy Warlick (#SB113) - Kings Mountain, NC | ||
4 | Justin Tomlinson (#SB124) - Charlotte, North Carolina | ||
5 | Cole Gillespie (#SB104) - Leicester, NC | ||
JH Tie Down | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Connor Sanders (#JB106) - Belmont, NC | ||
| |||
HS Girls Breakaway | |||
Performance 1: Sun Oct 06, 07:30 AM | |||
1 | Cheyenne Garmon (#SG131) - Davidson , NC | ||
2 | Emma Sanders (#SG113) - Belmont, NC | ||
3 | Emma Hunter (#SG111) - Greer, South Carolina | ||
4 | Reagan Humphries (#SG121) - Lincolnton, North Carolina | ||
5 | Sage Dunlap (#SG124) - Bear Creek, NC | ||
6 | Mayson Galliher (#SG114) - Statesville, NC | ||
7 | Kayla Earnhardt (#SG109) - Mooresville , NC | ||
8 | Emme Colvard (#SG101) - Crumpler, NC | ||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Reagan Fogleman (#SG104) - Liberty, Nc | ||
2 | Montana Bass (#SG120) - Statesville, NC | ||
3 | Kenley Wells (#SG132) - Elkin, NC | ||
4 | Kayla Hampton (#SG119) - China Grove, NC | ||
JH Girls Breakaway Roping | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Grace Toberer (#JG101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
2 | Sienna Ricciardi (#JG107) - Clemmons, NC | ||
3 | Addi Hunter (#JG108) - Greer, Sc | ||
4 | Cadee Carroll (#JG103) - King, NC | ||
5 | Aspyn Crockett (#JG104) - Hillsville, VA | ||
6 | Aubrey Smith (#JG106) - Greer, SC | ||
JH Boys Breakaway | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
2 | John Thomas Williams (#JB110) - Statesville , NC | ||
3 | Sloan Stewart (#JB102) - Mount Ulla, NC | ||
4 | Ty Lloyd (#JB103) - Olin, Nc | ||
5 | Hayden Brooks (#JB100) - Cleveland, NC | ||
| |||
Ribbon Roping | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Connor Sanders (#JB106) (Ro) - Belmont, NC Aspyn Crockett (#JG104) (Ru) - Hillsville, VA | | |
2 | Ty Lloyd (#JB103) (Ro) - Olin, Nc Grace Toberer (#JG101) (Ru) - Mount Ulla, nc | | |
3 | John Thomas Williams (#JB110) (Ro) - Statesville , NC Sienna Ricciardi (#JG107) (Ru) - - Clemmons, NC | | |
4 | Colt Bass (#JB108) (Ro) - Statesville, NC Addi Hunter (#JG108) (Ru) - - Greer, Sc | | |
HS Barrel Racing | |||
Performance 1: Sun Oct 06, 07:30 AM | |||
1 | Gracie Towles (#SG126) - Leicester, Nc, NC | ||
2 | Skylar Grubb (#SG127) - Mocksville, NC | ||
3 | EllaKate Phillips (#SG105) - Piedmont, SC | ||
4 | Riley Bryant (#SG106) - Denver, North Carolina | ||
5 | Kayla Earnhardt (#SG109) - Mooresville , NC | ||
6 | Sarah Craver (#SG123) - Mocksville, NC | ||
7 | Sage Dunlap (#SG124) - Bear Creek, NC | ||
8 | Reagan Fogleman (#SG104) - Liberty, Nc | ||
9 | Emma Hunter (#SG111) - Greer, South Carolina | ||
10 | Reagan Humphries (#SG121) - Lincolnton, North Carolina | ||
11 | ashlyn wettengel (#SG117) - Davidson , Nc | ||
12 | Kayla Hampton (#SG119) - China Grove, NC | ||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Courtney Hash (#SG116) - Sparta, North Carolina | ||
2 | Lilly Patterson (#SG103) - Eagle Springs, NC | ||
3 | Ashley Kiernan (#SG115) - Siler City, Nc | ||
4 | Payton Gillespie (#SG112) - Gastonia , NC | ||
5 | Emme Colvard (#SG101) - Crumpler, NC | ||
6 | Chloe Brinkley (#SG110) - Max Meadows, VA | ||
7 | Emma Sanders (#SG113) - Belmont, NC | ||
8 | Carlie Williams (#SG129) - Lagrange, NC | ||
9 | Claire Collins (#SG125) - Salisbury , NC | ||
10 | Olivia Hall (#SG122) - Carthage , NC | ||
11 | Mallory Wiley (#SG134) - Calhoun Falls , Sc | ||
12 | Alexis Torres (#SG130) - Aberdeen, NC | ||
13 | Kylie Jo Rouse (#SG100) - Morristown, TN | ||
14 | Kassidy Haithcock (#SG133) - Mount Gilead , Nc | ||
15 | Lexi Sewell (#SG102) - Lawndale, NC | ||
16 | Mackenzie Greene (#SG135) - Shelby, NC | ||
JH Barrel Racing | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Addi Hunter (#JG108) - Greer, Sc | ||
2 | Sienna Ricciardi (#JG107) - Clemmons, NC | ||
3 | Lanie Estes (#JG100) - Statesville , NC | ||
4 | Aspyn Crockett (#JG104) - Hillsville, VA | ||
5 | Aubrey Smith (#JG106) - Greer, SC | ||
6 | Grace Toberer (#JG101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
7 | Katelyn Welborn (#JG105) - Union Grove, NC | ||
8 | Cadee Carroll (#JG103) - King, NC | ||
9 | Amelia Cryer (#JG109) - York , SC | ||
| |||
HS Girls Pole Bending | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Carlie Williams (#SG129) - Lagrange, NC | ||
2 | Alexis Torres (#SG130) - Aberdeen, NC | ||
3 | Skylar Grubb (#SG127) - Mocksville, NC | ||
4 | Mackenzie Greene (#SG135) - Shelby, NC | ||
5 | Claire Collins (#SG125) - Salisbury , NC | ||
6 | Lexi Sewell (#SG102) - Lawndale, NC | ||
7 | Kylie Jo Rouse (#SG100) - Morristown, TN | ||
8 | Montana Bass (#SG120) - Statesville, NC | ||
9 | Reagan Fogleman (#SG104) - Liberty, Nc | ||
10 | EllaKate Phillips (#SG105) - Piedmont, SC | ||
11 | Courtney Hash (#SG116) - Sparta, North Carolina | ||
12 | Kayla Earnhardt (#SG109) - Mooresville , NC | ||
13 | Emma Sanders (#SG113) - Belmont, NC | ||
14 | Lilly Patterson (#SG103) - Eagle Springs, NC | ||
15 | Sarah Craver (#SG123) - Mocksville, NC | ||
16 | Ashley Kiernan (#SG115) - Siler City, Nc | ||
17 | Payton Gillespie (#SG112) - Gastonia , NC | ||
18 | Sage Dunlap (#SG124) - Bear Creek, NC | ||
19 | Emme Colvard (#SG101) - Crumpler, NC | ||
20 | Chloe Brinkley (#SG110) - Max Meadows, VA | ||
JH Pole Bending | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Grace Toberer (#JG101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
2 | Sienna Ricciardi (#JG107) - Clemmons, NC | ||
3 | Cadee Carroll (#JG103) - King, NC | ||
4 | Katelyn Welborn (#JG105) - Union Grove, NC | ||
5 | Aspyn Crockett (#JG104) - Hillsville, VA | ||
6 | Lanie Estes (#JG100) - Statesville , NC | ||
7 | Aubrey Smith (#JG106) - Greer, SC | ||
HS Team Roping | |||
Performance 1: Sun Oct 06, 07:30 AM | |||
1 | Jet Toberer (#SB101) (H) - Mount Ulla, nc Davis Sewell (#SB115) (F) - Greer, SC | | |
2 | Colton Brumley (#SB122) (H) - Davidson, North Carolina Owen Scruggs (#SB117) (F) - Cleveland, NC | | |
3 | Emme Colvard (#SG101) (H) - Crumpler, NC BRYSON ANDERSON (#SB106) (F) - Mt. Airy, NC | | |
4 | Clay Livengood (#SB112) (H) - - Cleveland, NC Bryson Murray (#SB116) (F) - Belews Creek, North Carolina | | |
5 | Cole Gillespie (#SB104) (H) - Leicester, NC Justin Tomlinson (#SB124) (F) - Charlotte, North Carolina | | |
6 | Reagan Fogleman (#SG104) (H) - Liberty, Nc Levi Fogleman (#SB103) (F) - Liberty, Nc | | |
7 | Luke LeMaster (#SB121) (H) - Gaffney, SC Cole LeMaster (#SB120) (F) - Gaffney, SC | | |
8 | Eli Colvard (#SB102) (H) - Crumpler, NC Frog Bass (#SB119) (F) - Statesville, NC | | |
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Eli Woodyard (#SB123) (H) - Max Meadows, Virginia Billy Warlick (#SB113) (F) - Kings Mountain, NC | | |
2 | Sage Dunlap (#SG124) (H) - - Bear Creek, NC Caden Ussery (#SB111) (F) - Huntersville , NC | | |
3 | Reagan Humphries (#SG121) (H) - Lincolnton, North Carolina Montana Bass (#SG120) (F) - Statesville, NC | | |
| |||
JH Team Roping | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Colt Bass (#JB108) (H) - Statesville, NC John Thomas Williams (#JB110) (F) - Statesville , NC | | |
2 | Connor Sanders (#JB106) (H) - Belmont, NC Dylan Walker (#JB112) (F) - Hiddenite, North Carolina | | |
3 | Grace Toberer (#JG101) (H) - Mount Ulla, nc Sloan Stewart (#JB102) (F) - Mount Ulla, NC | | |
HS Girls Goat Tying | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Kenley Wells (#SG132) - Elkin, NC | ||
2 | Reagan Humphries (#SG121) - Lincolnton, North Carolina | ||
3 | Kassidy Haithcock (#SG133) - Mount Gilead , Nc | ||
4 | Mayson Galliher (#SG114) - Statesville, NC | ||
5 | Kylie Jo Rouse (#SG100) - Morristown, TN | ||
6 | Emma Hunter (#SG111) - Greer, South Carolina | ||
7 | Reagan Fogleman (#SG104) - Liberty, Nc | ||
8 | Claire Collins (#SG125) - Salisbury , NC | ||
9 | Carlie Williams (#SG129) - Lagrange, NC | ||
10 | Emma Sanders (#SG113) - Belmont, NC | ||
11 | Emme Colvard (#SG101) - Crumpler, NC | ||
12 | Payton Gillespie (#SG112) - Gastonia , NC | ||
13 | Ashley Kiernan (#SG115) - Siler City, Nc | ||
14 | Kayla Earnhardt (#SG109) - Mooresville , NC | ||
15 | Cheyenne Garmon (#SG131) - Davidson , NC | ||
16 | EllaKate Phillips (#SG105) - Piedmont, SC | ||
JH Girls Goat Tying | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Katelyn Welborn (#JG105) - Union Grove, NC | ||
2 | Aspyn Crockett (#JG104) - Hillsville, VA | ||
3 | Addi Hunter (#JG108) - Greer, Sc | ||
4 | Sienna Ricciardi (#JG107) - Clemmons, NC | ||
5 | Cadee Carroll (#JG103) - King, NC | ||
6 | Grace Toberer (#JG101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
7 | Aubrey Smith (#JG106) - Greer, SC | ||
| |||
JH Boys Goat Tying | |||
Slack: Sun Oct 06, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Connor Sanders (#JB106) - Belmont, NC | ||
2 | Dylan Walker (#JB112) - Hiddenite, North Carolina | ||
3 | Ty Lloyd (#JB103) - Olin, Nc | ||
4 | Sloan Stewart (#JB102) - Mount Ulla, NC | ||
5 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
6 | Hayden Brooks (#JB100) - Cleveland, NC |
/rodeo-draw.php?rodeo_id=1026&org=NCHSRA
NCHSRA