Members Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2020 Standings | 2019 Results 2019 Standings


Choose the rodeo to view.

Currently Viewing: Falkland Little Britches Rodeo - JUNIORS

Official Draw

First Go Fri Aug 14 4:00 PM

EventNameStock

JR Girls Barrels

1Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
2Reese Colgate (#JG54) - Williams Lake, BC  
3Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
4Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
5Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
6Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
7Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
8Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
9Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
10Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
11Heidi Fraser (#JG193) - Louis Creek, BC  
12Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
13Casey Breen (#JG133) - Princeton, BC  
14Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
15Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
16Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  
17Payton Pozzobon (#JG120) - Kamloops, BC  
18Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
19Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
20Camiran Lindley (#JG160) - Quilchena, BC  
21Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
22Maddy Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
23Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  

JR Boys Stakes

1Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
2Brett Tugman (#JB128) - 70 Mile House, BC  
3Eric Fraser (#JB191) - Louis Creek, BC  
4Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
5Blaine Huffman (#JB112) - 150 Mile House, BC  
6Lee Fraser (#JB192) - Louis Creek, BC  
7Torrun Maurice (#JB63) - Kamloops, BC  
8Maverick Currie (#JB187) - Armstrong, British Columbia  
9Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
10Tryan Rivet (#JB127) - Williams Lake, BC  
11Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
12Rex Walden (#JB47) - Kamloops, BC  

JR Girls Poles

1Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
2Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
3Payton Pozzobon (#JG120) - Kamloops, BC  
4Heidi Fraser (#JG193) - Louis Creek, BC  
5Maddy Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
6Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
7Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
8Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
9Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
10Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
11Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  
12Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
13Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
14Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
15Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
16Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
17Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
18Casey Breen (#JG133) - Princeton, BC  
19Camiran Lindley (#JG160) - Quilchena, BC  
20Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
21Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
22Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  

JR Boys Goat Tail Tying

1Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
2Blaine Huffman (#JB112) - 150 Mile House, BC  
3Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
4Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
5Eric Fraser (#JB191) - Louis Creek, BC  
6Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
7Rex Walden (#JB47) - Kamloops, BC  
8Maverick Currie (#JB187) - Armstrong, British Columbia  
9Torrun Maurice (#JB63) - Kamloops, BC  
10Brett Tugman (#JB128) - 70 Mile House, BC  
11Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
12Weston Herman (#JB130) - Knutsford, BC  
13Tryan Rivet (#JB127) - Williams Lake, BC  
14Lee Fraser (#JB192) - Louis Creek, BC  

JR Girls Goat Tail Tying

1Maddy Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
2Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
3Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
4Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
5Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
6Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
7Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
8Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
9Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
10Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  
11Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
12Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
13Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
14Camiran Lindley (#JG160) - Quilchena, BC  
15Casey Breen (#JG133) - Princeton, BC  
16Payton Pozzobon (#JG120) - Kamloops, BC  
17Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
18Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
19Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
20Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
21Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  

JR Boys Dummy Roping

1Rex Walden (#JB47) - Kamloops, BC  
2Eric Fraser (#JB191) - Louis Creek, BC  
3Tryan Rivet (#JB127) - Williams Lake, BC  
4Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
5Lee Fraser (#JB192) - Louis Creek, BC  
6Blaine Huffman (#JB112) - 150 Mile House, BC  
7Maverick Currie (#JB187) - Armstrong, British Columbia  
8Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
9Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
10Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
11Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  

JR Girls Dummy Roping

1Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
2Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
3Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
4Camiran Lindley (#JG160) - Quilchena, BC  
5Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  
6Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
7Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
8Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
9Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
10Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
11Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
12Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
13Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
14Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
15Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  

JR Boys Steer Riding

1Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
2Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
3Maverick Currie (#JB187) - Armstrong, British Columbia  
4Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
5Jayden Peters (#JB85) - ,  
6Eric Fraser (#JB191) - Louis Creek, BC  

Second Go Sat Aug 15 9:00

EventNameStock

JR Girls Barrels

1Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
2Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
3Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
4Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
5Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
6Zandaya Williams (#JG164) - Mount Currie, BC  
7Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
8Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
9Casey Breen (#JG133) - Princeton, BC  
10Maddy Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
11Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
12Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
13Reese Colgate (#JG54) - Williams Lake, BC  
14Heidi Fraser (#JG193) - Louis Creek, BC  
15Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
16Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
17Payton Pozzobon (#JG120) - Kamloops, BC  
18Camiran Lindley (#JG160) - Quilchena, BC  
19Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
20Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
21Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
22Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
23Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
24Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
25Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  
26Maiya Anderson (#JG122) - Quilchena, BC  

JR Boys Stakes

1Torrun Maurice (#JB63) - Kamloops, BC  
2Rex Walden (#JB47) - Kamloops, BC  
3Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
4Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
5Brett Tugman (#JB128) - 70 Mile House, BC  
6Tryan Rivet (#JB127) - Williams Lake, BC  
7Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
8Blaine Huffman (#JB112) - 150 Mile House, BC  
9Eric Fraser (#JB191) - Louis Creek, BC  
10Maverick Currie (#JB187) - Armstrong, British Columbia  
11Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
12Lee Fraser (#JB192) - Louis Creek, BC  

JR Girls Poles

1Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  
2Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
3Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
4Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
5Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
6Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
7Maiya Anderson (#JG122) - Quilchena, BC  
8Heidi Fraser (#JG193) - Louis Creek, BC  
9Maddy Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
10Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
11Payton Pozzobon (#JG120) - Kamloops, BC  
12Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
13Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
14Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
15Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
16Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
17Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
18Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
19Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
20Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
21Casey Breen (#JG133) - Princeton, BC  
22Camiran Lindley (#JG160) - Quilchena, BC  
23Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
24Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  

JR Boys Goat Tail Tying

1Eric Fraser (#JB191) - Louis Creek, BC  
2Weston Herman (#JB130) - Knutsford, BC  
3Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
4Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
5Blaine Huffman (#JB112) - 150 Mile House, BC  
6Lee Fraser (#JB192) - Louis Creek, BC  
7Torrun Maurice (#JB63) - Kamloops, BC  
8Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
9Brett Tugman (#JB128) - 70 Mile House, BC  
10Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
11Tryan Rivet (#JB127) - Williams Lake, BC  
12Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
13Rex Walden (#JB47) - Kamloops, BC  
14Maverick Currie (#JB187) - Armstrong, British Columbia  

JR Girls Goat Tail Tying

1Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
2Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
3Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
4Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  
5Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
6Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
7Maddy Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
8Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
9Camiran Lindley (#JG160) - Quilchena, BC  
10Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
11Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
12Maiya Anderson (#JG122) - Quilchena, BC  
13Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
14Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
15Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
16Casey Breen (#JG133) - Princeton, BC  
17Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
18Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
19Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
20Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
21Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
22Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
23Payton Pozzobon (#JG120) - Kamloops, BC  

JR Boys Dummy Roping

1Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
2Rex Walden (#JB47) - Kamloops, BC  
3Maverick Currie (#JB187) - Armstrong, British Columbia  
4Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
5Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
6Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
7Tryan Rivet (#JB127) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Blaine Huffman (#JB112) - 150 Mile House, BC  
9Lee Fraser (#JB192) - Louis Creek, BC  
10Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
11Eric Fraser (#JB191) - Louis Creek, BC  

JR Girls Dummy Roping

1Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
2Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
3Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
4Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
5Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
6Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
7Maiya Anderson (#JG122) - Quilchena, BC  
8Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
9Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
10Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
11Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  
12Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
13Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
14Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
15Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
16Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
17Camiran Lindley (#JG160) - Quilchena, BC  

JR Boys Steer Riding

1Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
2Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
3Jayden Peters (#JB85) - ,  
4Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
5Maverick Currie (#JB187) - Armstrong, British Columbia  
6Eric Fraser (#JB191) - Louis Creek, BC  



The BC Little Britches Rodeo Association is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


BCLBRA