Members Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2020 Standings | 2019 Results 2019 Standings


Choose the rodeo to view.

Currently Viewing: Clinton Little Britches Rodeo

Official Draw

First Go Sat Aug 29 09:00

EventNameStock

JR Girls Barrels

1Zandaya Williams (#JG164) - Mount Currie, BC  
2Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
3Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
4Maiya Anderson (#JG122) - Quilchena, BC  
5Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
6Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
7Reese Colgate (#JG54) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Heidi Fraser (#JG193) - Louis Creek, BC  
9Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
10Payton Pozzobon (#JG120) - Kamloops, BC  
11Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
12Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
13Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
14Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  
15Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
16Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
17Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
18Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
19Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
20Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
21Casey Breen (#JG133) - Princeton, BC  
22Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
23Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  

JR Boys Stakes

1Blaine Huffman (#JB112) - 150 Mile House, BC  
2Torrun Maurice (#JB63) - Kamloops, BC  
3Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
4Brett Tugman (#JB128) - 70 Mile House, BC  
5Maverick Currie (#JB187) - Armstrong, British Columbia  
6Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
7Kayden Conan (#JB170) - Kamloops, BC  
8Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
9Eric Fraser (#JB191) - Louis Creek, BC  
10Lee Fraser (#JB192) - Louis Creek, BC  
11Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
12Nate McCullough (#JB177) - Clinton, BC  
13Tryan Rivet (#JB127) - Williams Lake, BC  

JR Girls Poles

1Maiya Anderson (#JG122) - Quilchena, BC  
2Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
3Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
4Casey Breen (#JG133) - Princeton, BC  
5Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
6Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
7Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
8Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
9Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
10Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
11Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
12Payton Pozzobon (#JG120) - Kamloops, BC  
13Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
14Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
15Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
16Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
17Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
18Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
19Reese Colgate (#JG54) - Williams Lake, BC  
20Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
21Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  

JR Boys Goat Tail Tying

1Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
2Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
3Brett Tugman (#JB128) - 70 Mile House, BC  
4Blaine Huffman (#JB112) - 150 Mile House, BC  
5Nate McCullough (#JB177) - Clinton, BC  
6Kayden Conan (#JB170) - Kamloops, BC  
7Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
8Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
9Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
10Tryan Rivet (#JB127) - Williams Lake, BC  
11Lee Fraser (#JB192) - Louis Creek, BC  
12Maverick Currie (#JB187) - Armstrong, British Columbia  
13Torrun Maurice (#JB63) - Kamloops, BC  
14Eric Fraser (#JB191) - Louis Creek, BC  

JR Girls Goat Tail Tying

1Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  
2Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
3Maiya Anderson (#JG122) - Quilchena, BC  
4Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
5Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
6Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
7Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
8Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
9Payton Pozzobon (#JG120) - Kamloops, BC  
10Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
11Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
12Reese Colgate (#JG54) - Williams Lake, BC  
13Casey Breen (#JG133) - Princeton, BC  
14Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
15Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
16Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
17Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
18Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
19Denver Lytton (#JG91) - 100 Mile House, BC  
20Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
21Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
22Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  

JR Boys Dummy Roping

1Lee Fraser (#JB192) - Louis Creek, BC  
2Kayden Conan (#JB170) - Kamloops, BC  
3Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
4Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
5Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
6Jayden Peters (#JB85) - ,  
7Eric Fraser (#JB191) - Louis Creek, BC  
8Tryan Rivet (#JB127) - Williams Lake, BC  
9Blaine Huffman (#JB112) - 150 Mile House, BC  
10Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
11Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
12Maverick Currie (#JB187) - Armstrong, British Columbia  

JR Girls Dummy Roping

1Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
2Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
3Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
4Denver Lytton (#JG91) - 100 Mile House, BC  
5Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
6Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
7Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
8Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
9Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
10Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
11Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
12Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
13Maiya Anderson (#JG122) - Quilchena, BC  
14Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
15Reese Colgate (#JG54) - Williams Lake, BC  
16Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
17Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  

JR Boys Steer Riding

1Kayden Conan (#JB170) - Kamloops, BC  
2Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
3Jayden Peters (#JB85) - ,  
4Deakin Williams (#JB97) - Mount Currie, BC  
5Oliver Robbins (#JB179) - Alkali Lake, BC  
6Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  

SR Girls Barrels

1Leah Krehbiel (#SG114) - Kelowna, BC  
2Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
3Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
4Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
5Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
6Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
7Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
8Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
9Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
10Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
11River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
12Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
13Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
14Kira Stowell (#SG171) - Quesnel, BC  
15Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
16Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
17Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  
18Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
19Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
20Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
21Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
22Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
23Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
24Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
25Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
26Kalli Krehbiel (#SG113) - Kelowna, BC  
27Paige Romaniuk (#SG48) - Williams Lake, BC  

SR Boys Stakes

1Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
2Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
3Jacob Bowden (#SB161) - Quesnel, BC  
4Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
5Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
6Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
7Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
9Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  
10Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
11Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
12Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
13Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
14Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
15Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
16Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
17Sawyer Romaniuk (#SB59) - Williams Lake, BC  
18Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
19Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
20Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
21Mason Ward (#SB172) - Kamloops, BC  
22Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  

SR Girls Poles

1Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
2Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
3Kira Stowell (#SG171) - Quesnel, BC  
4River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
5Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
6Leah Krehbiel (#SG114) - Kelowna, BC  
7Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
8Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
9Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
10Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
11Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
12Kalli Krehbiel (#SG113) - Kelowna, BC  
13Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
14Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
15Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  
16Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
17Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
18Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
19Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
20Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
21Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
22Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
23Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
24Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
25Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
26Paige Romaniuk (#SG48) - Williams Lake, BC  
27Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  

SR Boys Goat Tying

1Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
2Kallen Ross (#SB168) - Barriere, BC  
3Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  
4Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
5Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
6Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
7Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
8Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
9Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
10Sawyer Romaniuk (#SB59) - Williams Lake, BC  
11Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
12Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
13Tel Lytton (#SB92) - 100 Mile House, BC  
14Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
15Jacob Bowden (#SB161) - Quesnel, BC  
16Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
17Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
18Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
19Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
20Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
21Mason Ward (#SB172) - Kamloops, BC  
22Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
23Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
24Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  

SR Girls Goat Tying

1Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
2Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
3Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  
4Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
5River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
6Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
7Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
8Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
9Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
10Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
11Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
12Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
13Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
14Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
15Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
16Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
17Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
18Leah Krehbiel (#SG114) - Kelowna, BC  
19Paige Romaniuk (#SG48) - Williams Lake, BC  
20Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
21Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
22Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  

SR Boys Breakaway Roping

1Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
2Mason Ward (#SB172) - Kamloops, BC  
3Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
4Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
5Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
6Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  
7Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
8Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
9Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
10Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
11Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
12Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
13Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
14Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
15Jacob Bowden (#SB161) - Quesnel, BC  
16Tel Lytton (#SB92) - 100 Mile House, BC  
17Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
18Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
19Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
20Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  

SR Girls Breakaway Roping

1Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
2Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
3Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
4Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
5Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
6Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
7Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
8Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
9Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  
10Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
11Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
12Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
13Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
14Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
15Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
16Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
17Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
18River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
19Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
20Kira Stowell (#SG171) - Quesnel, BC  
21Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
22Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
23Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
24Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  

SR Boys Chute Dogging

1Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
2Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
3Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
4Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
5Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
6Tel Lytton (#SB92) - 100 Mile House, BC  
7Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
8Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
9Sebastian Johnson (#SB50) - Alkali Lake, BC  
10Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
11Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
12Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
13Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
14Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
15Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
16Charlie Michel (#SB70) - Quilchena, BC  
17Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
18Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
19Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
20Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  
21Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
22Decker Passey (#SB43) - Prince George, BC  
23Nathan Johnson (#SB49) - Alkali Lake, BC  
24Nate Carnes (#SB185) - Quesnel, BC  
25Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
26Kallen Ross (#SB168) - Barriere, BC  
27Preston Robbins-Myers (#SB95) - Kamloops, BC  

Coed Steer Riding

1Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
2Kallen Ross (#SB168) - Barriere, BC  
3Nathan Johnson (#SB49) - Alkali Lake, BC  
4Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
5Kai Pare (#SG118) - Williams Lake, BC  
6Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
7Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Decker Passey (#SB43) - Prince George, BC  
9Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
10Preston Robbins-Myers (#SB95) - Kamloops, BC  
11Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
12Sebastian Johnson (#SB50) - Alkali Lake, BC  
13Maria Baptiste (#SG82) - Alkali Lake, BC  
14Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
15Nate Carnes (#SB185) - Quesnel, BC  
16Charlie Michel (#SB70) - Quilchena, BC  
17Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
18Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
19Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
20Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
21Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
22Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
23Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  

Second Go Sun Aug 30 9:00

EventNameStock

JR Girls Barrels

1Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
2Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
3Heidi Fraser (#JG193) - Louis Creek, BC  
4Zandaya Williams (#JG164) - Mount Currie, BC  
5Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
6Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
7Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
8Reese Colgate (#JG54) - Williams Lake, BC  
9Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
10Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
11Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
12Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  
13Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
14Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
15Payton Pozzobon (#JG120) - Kamloops, BC  
16Maiya Anderson (#JG122) - Quilchena, BC  
17Casey Breen (#JG133) - Princeton, BC  
18Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
19Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
20Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
21Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
22Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
23Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  

JR Boys Stakes

1Torrun Maurice (#JB63) - Kamloops, BC  
2Lee Fraser (#JB192) - Louis Creek, BC  
3Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
4Kayden Conan (#JB170) - Kamloops, BC  
5Brett Tugman (#JB128) - 70 Mile House, BC  
6Eric Fraser (#JB191) - Louis Creek, BC  
7Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
8Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
9Nate McCullough (#JB177) - Clinton, BC  
10Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
11Tryan Rivet (#JB127) - Williams Lake, BC  

JR Girls Poles

1Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
2Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  
3Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
4Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
5Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
6Reese Colgate (#JG54) - Williams Lake, BC  
7Payton Pozzobon (#JG120) - Kamloops, BC  
8Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
9Casey Breen (#JG133) - Princeton, BC  
10Maiya Anderson (#JG122) - Quilchena, BC  
11Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
12Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
13Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
14Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
15Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
16Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
17Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
18Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
19Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
20Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
21Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  

JR Boys Goat Tail Tying

1Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
2Lee Fraser (#JB192) - Louis Creek, BC  
3Eric Fraser (#JB191) - Louis Creek, BC  
4Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
5Torrun Maurice (#JB63) - Kamloops, BC  
6Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
7Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Nate McCullough (#JB177) - Clinton, BC  
9Brett Tugman (#JB128) - 70 Mile House, BC  
10Tryan Rivet (#JB127) - Williams Lake, BC  
11Kayden Conan (#JB170) - Kamloops, BC  
12Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  

JR Girls Goat Tail Tying

1Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
2Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
3Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  
4Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
5Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
6Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
7Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
8Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
9Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
10Reese Colgate (#JG54) - Williams Lake, BC  
11Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
12Maiya Anderson (#JG122) - Quilchena, BC  
13Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
14Payton Pozzobon (#JG120) - Kamloops, BC  
15Denver Lytton (#JG91) - 100 Mile House, BC  
16Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
17Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
18Casey Breen (#JG133) - Princeton, BC  
19Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
20Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
21Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
22Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  

JR Boys Dummy Roping

1Eric Fraser (#JB191) - Louis Creek, BC  
2Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
3Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
4Kayden Conan (#JB170) - Kamloops, BC  
5Lee Fraser (#JB192) - Louis Creek, BC  
6Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
7Jayden Peters (#JB85) - ,  
8Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
9Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
10Tryan Rivet (#JB127) - Williams Lake, BC  

JR Girls Dummy Roping

1Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
2Maiya Anderson (#JG122) - Quilchena, BC  
3Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
4Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
5Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
6Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
7Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
8Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
9Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
10Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
11Denver Lytton (#JG91) - 100 Mile House, BC  
12Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
13Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
14Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
15Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
16Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  
17Reese Colgate (#JG54) - Williams Lake, BC  

JR Boys Steer Riding

1Jayden Peters (#JB85) - ,  
2Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
3Kayden Conan (#JB170) - Kamloops, BC  
4Oliver Robbins (#JB179) - Alkali Lake, BC  
5Deakin Williams (#JB97) - Mount Currie, BC  
6Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  

SR Girls Barrels

1Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
2Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
3Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
4Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
5Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
6River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
7Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  
8Kalli Krehbiel (#SG113) - Kelowna, BC  
9Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
10Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
11Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
12Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
13Kira Stowell (#SG171) - Quesnel, BC  
14Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
15Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
16Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
17Leah Krehbiel (#SG114) - Kelowna, BC  
18Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
19Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
20Paige Romaniuk (#SG48) - Williams Lake, BC  
21Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
22Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
23Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
24Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
25Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
26Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
27Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
28Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  

SR Boys Stakes

1Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
2Jacob Bowden (#SB161) - Quesnel, BC  
3Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
4Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
5Sawyer Romaniuk (#SB59) - Williams Lake, BC  
6Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
7Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
9Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
10Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
11Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
12Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
13Mason Ward (#SB172) - Kamloops, BC  
14Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
15Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
16Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
17Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
18Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
19Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
20Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
21Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  

SR Girls Poles

1Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
2Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
3Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  
4Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
5Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
6Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
7Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
9Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
10Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
11River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
12Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
13Kalli Krehbiel (#SG113) - Kelowna, BC  
14Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
15Kira Stowell (#SG171) - Quesnel, BC  
16Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
17Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
18Leah Krehbiel (#SG114) - Kelowna, BC  
19Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
20Paige Romaniuk (#SG48) - Williams Lake, BC  
21Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
22Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
23Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
24Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
25Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
26Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
27Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
28Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  

SR Boys Goat Tying

1Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
2Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
3Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
4Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
5Mason Ward (#SB172) - Kamloops, BC  
6Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
7Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
8Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
9Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
10Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
11Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
12Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
13Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
14Tel Lytton (#SB92) - 100 Mile House, BC  
15Kallen Ross (#SB168) - Barriere, BC  
16Sawyer Romaniuk (#SB59) - Williams Lake, BC  
17Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
18Jacob Bowden (#SB161) - Quesnel, BC  
19Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
20Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
21Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  
22Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
23Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  

SR Girls Goat Tying

1Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
2Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
3Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
4River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
5Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
6Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
7Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
8Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
9Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
10Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
11Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
12Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
13Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
14Paige Romaniuk (#SG48) - Williams Lake, BC  
15Leah Krehbiel (#SG114) - Kelowna, BC  
16Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
17Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
18Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  
19Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
20Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
21Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
22Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
23Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  

SR Boys Breakaway Roping

1Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
2Tel Lytton (#SB92) - 100 Mile House, BC  
3Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
4Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
5Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
6Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
7Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
8Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
9Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
10Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
11Jacob Bowden (#SB161) - Quesnel, BC  
12Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
13Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
14Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
15Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
16Mason Ward (#SB172) - Kamloops, BC  
17Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
18Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  
19Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  

SR Girls Breakaway Roping

1Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
2Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
3Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
4Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
5Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
6Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
7Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
8Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
9Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
10River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
11Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
12Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
13Kira Stowell (#SG171) - Quesnel, BC  
14Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
15Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
16Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
17Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
18Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
19Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
20Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
21Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
22Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
23Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  
24Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
25Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  

SR Boys Chute Dogging

1Charlie Michel (#SB70) - Quilchena, BC  
2Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
3Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
4Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
5Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
6Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
7Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
8Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
9Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
10Preston Robbins-Myers (#SB95) - Kamloops, BC  
11Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  
12Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
13Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
14Nate Carnes (#SB185) - Quesnel, BC  
15Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
16Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
17Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
18Tel Lytton (#SB92) - 100 Mile House, BC  
19Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
20Sebastian Johnson (#SB50) - Alkali Lake, BC  
21Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
22Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
23Nathan Johnson (#SB49) - Alkali Lake, BC  
24Kallen Ross (#SB168) - Barriere, BC  
25Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  

Coed Steer Riding

1Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
2Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
3Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
4Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
5Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
6Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
7Kai Pare (#SG118) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Charlie Michel (#SB70) - Quilchena, BC  
9Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
10Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
11Maria Baptiste (#SG82) - Alkali Lake, BC  
12Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
13Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
14Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
15Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
16Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
17Nathan Johnson (#SB49) - Alkali Lake, BC  
18Sebastian Johnson (#SB50) - Alkali Lake, BC  
19Preston Robbins-Myers (#SB95) - Kamloops, BC  
20Nate Carnes (#SB185) - Quesnel, BC  
21Kallen Ross (#SB168) - Barriere, BC  
22Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  



The BC Little Britches Rodeo Association is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


BCLBRA