Members Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2020 Standings
Choose the Rodeo to view:
Currently Viewing: Rodeo 11
Unofficial Draw
Event | Name | Stock | |
---|---|---|---|
Saddle Bronc Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Jake Osborne (#SB105) - Harmony, Nc | ||
2 | Cole Gillespie (#SB104) - Leicester, NC | ||
3 | Jet Toberer (#SB101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
JH Bareback Steer Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Clay Guiton (#JB107) - Cherryville , NC | ||
2 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
| |||
JH Chute Dogging | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Sloan Stewart (#JB102) - Mount Ulla, NC | ||
2 | Connor Sanders (#JB106) - Belmont, NC | ||
3 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
4 | John Thomas Williams (#JB110) - Statesville , NC | ||
5 | Ty Lloyd (#JB103) - Olin, Nc | ||
JHSaddle Bronc Steer Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
JH Bull Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Connor Brumley (#JB111) - Davidson, North Carolina | ||
2 | Kaleb Welborn (#JB105) - Union Grove, NC | ||
3 | Brody Robinson (#JB113) - Galax, VA | ||
4 | Cade Morris (#JB114) - Polkville, NC | ||
5 | Clay Guiton (#JB107) - Cherryville , NC | ||
| |||
HS Bull Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Seth Robinson (#SB127) - Galax, Virginia | ||
2 | Zeke Wiggins (#SB1002) - Moravian Falls, North Carolina | ||
3 | Zach Shriver (#SB114) - Mooreville, nc | ||
4 | James Cole (#SB108) - Mount Holly, NC | ||
5 | Nickolas Burgess (#SB126) - Lincolnton, NC | ||
6 | Silas Turnmire (#SB109) - Limestone, Tennessee | ||
7 | Dustin Douglas (#JB101) - Limestone, TN | ||
Steer Wrestling | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Caleb Brown (#SB100) - Lillington, NC | ||
2 | Robert Donnell (#SB1006) - Concord, NC | ||
HS Tie Down Roping | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Justin Tomlinson (#SB124) - Charlotte, North Carolina | ||
2 | Caden Ussery (#SB111) - Huntersville , NC | ||
3 | Luke LeMaster (#SB121) - Gaffney, SC | ||
4 | Clay Livengood (#SB112) - Cleveland, NC | ||
5 | Jet Toberer (#SB101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
6 | Colton Brumley (#SB122) - Davidson, North Carolina | ||
7 | Cole Gillespie (#SB104) - Leicester, NC | ||
8 | Frog Bass (#SB119) - Statesville, NC | ||
9 | Levi Fogleman (#SB103) - Liberty, Nc | ||
| |||
JH Tie Down | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Connor Sanders (#JB106) - Belmont, NC | ||
HS Girls Breakaway | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Emma Hunter (#SG111) - Greer, South Carolina | ||
2 | Emme Colvard (#SG101) - Crumpler, NC | ||
3 | Kenley Wells (#SG132) - Elkin, NC | ||
4 | Reagan Fogleman (#SG104) - Liberty, Nc | ||
5 | Montana Bass (#SG120) - Statesville, NC | ||
6 | Emma Sanders (#SG113) - Belmont, NC | ||
7 | Sage Dunlap (#SG124) - Bear Creek, NC | ||
8 | Cheyenne Garmon (#SG131) - Davidson , NC | ||
9 | Reagan Humphries (#SG121) - Lincolnton, North Carolina | ||
10 | Kayla Earnhardt (#SG109) - Mooresville , NC | ||
JH Girls Breakaway Roping | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Addi Hunter (#JG108) - Greer, Sc | ||
2 | Cadee Carroll (#JG103) - King, NC | ||
3 | Sienna Ricciardi (#JG107) - Clemmons, NC | ||
4 | Grace Toberer (#JG101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
5 | Aubrey Smith (#JG106) - Greer, SC | ||
| |||
JH Boys Breakaway | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Sloan Stewart (#JB102) - Mount Ulla, NC | ||
2 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
3 | Hayden Brooks (#JB100) - Cleveland, NC | ||
4 | John Thomas Williams (#JB110) - Statesville , NC | ||
5 | Ty Lloyd (#JB103) - Olin, Nc | ||
Ribbon Roping | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | John Thomas Williams (#JB110) (Ro) - Statesville , NC Sienna Ricciardi (#JG107) (Ru) - - Clemmons, NC | | |
2 | Colt Bass (#JB108) (Ro) - Statesville, NC Addi Hunter (#JG108) (Ru) - - Greer, Sc | | |
3 | Ty Lloyd (#JB103) (Ro) - Olin, Nc Grace Toberer (#JG101) (Ru) - Mount Ulla, nc | | |
4 | Connor Sanders (#JB106) (Ro) - Belmont, NC Aspyn Crockett (#JG104) (Ru) - Hillsville, VA | | |
HS Barrel Racing | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Ashley Kiernan (#SG115) - Siler City, Nc | ||
2 | Sage Dunlap (#SG124) - Bear Creek, NC | ||
3 | Kylie Jo Rouse (#SG100) - Morristown, TN | ||
4 | Skylar Grubb (#SG127) - Mocksville, NC | ||
5 | Isabel Kiernan (#SG118) - Siler City, Nc | ||
6 | Reagan Fogleman (#SG104) - Liberty, Nc | ||
7 | Claire Collins (#SG125) - Salisbury , NC | ||
8 | Emma Sanders (#SG113) - Belmont, NC | ||
9 | Chloe Brinkley (#SG110) - Max Meadows, VA | ||
10 | Mackenzie Greene (#SG135) - Shelby, NC | ||
11 | Mallory Wiley (#SG134) - Calhoun Falls , Sc | ||
12 | Emma Hunter (#SG111) - Greer, South Carolina | ||
13 | Gracie Towles (#SG126) - Leicester, Nc, NC | ||
14 | Sarah Craver (#SG123) - Mocksville, NC | ||
15 | Alexis Torres (#SG130) - Aberdeen, NC | ||
16 | Reagan Humphries (#SG121) - Lincolnton, North Carolina | ||
17 | Emme Colvard (#SG101) - Crumpler, NC | ||
18 | Carlie Williams (#SG129) - Lagrange, NC | ||
19 | Olivia Hall (#SG122) - Carthage , NC | ||
20 | Lexi Sewell (#SG102) - Lawndale, NC | ||
21 | Payton Gillespie (#SG112) - Gastonia , NC | ||
22 | Kayla Earnhardt (#SG109) - Mooresville , NC | ||
23 | ashlyn wettengel (#SG117) - Davidson , Nc | ||
24 | EllaKate Phillips (#SG105) - Piedmont, SC | ||
| |||
JH Barrel Racing | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Lanie Estes (#JG100) - Statesville , NC | ||
2 | Aubrey Smith (#JG106) - Greer, SC | ||
3 | Aspyn Crockett (#JG104) - Hillsville, VA | ||
4 | Grace Toberer (#JG101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
5 | Addi Hunter (#JG108) - Greer, Sc | ||
6 | Amelia Cryer (#JG109) - York , SC | ||
7 | Sienna Ricciardi (#JG107) - Clemmons, NC | ||
8 | Katelyn Welborn (#JG105) - Union Grove, NC | ||
9 | Cadee Carroll (#JG103) - King, NC | ||
HS Girls Pole Bending | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Montana Bass (#SG120) - Statesville, NC | ||
2 | ashlyn wettengel (#SG117) - Davidson , Nc | ||
3 | Carlie Williams (#SG129) - Lagrange, NC | ||
4 | Skylar Grubb (#SG127) - Mocksville, NC | ||
5 | Mackenzie Greene (#SG135) - Shelby, NC | ||
6 | Alexis Torres (#SG130) - Aberdeen, NC | ||
7 | Claire Collins (#SG125) - Salisbury , NC | ||
8 | Lexi Sewell (#SG102) - Lawndale, NC | ||
9 | Sarah Craver (#SG123) - Mocksville, NC | ||
10 | Reagan Humphries (#SG121) - Lincolnton, North Carolina | ||
11 | Payton Gillespie (#SG112) - Gastonia , NC | ||
12 | Chloe Brinkley (#SG110) - Max Meadows, VA | ||
13 | Kayla Earnhardt (#SG109) - Mooresville , NC | ||
14 | EllaKate Phillips (#SG105) - Piedmont, SC | ||
15 | Reagan Fogleman (#SG104) - Liberty, Nc | ||
16 | Montana Bass (#SG120) - Statesville, NC | ||
17 | Kylie Jo Rouse (#SG100) - Morristown, TN | ||
18 | Sage Dunlap (#SG124) - Bear Creek, NC | ||
19 | Emma Sanders (#SG113) - Belmont, NC | ||
20 | Emme Colvard (#SG101) - Crumpler, NC | ||
JH Pole Bending | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Lanie Estes (#JG100) - Statesville , NC | ||
2 | Grace Toberer (#JG101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
3 | Cadee Carroll (#JG103) - King, NC | ||
4 | Aspyn Crockett (#JG104) - Hillsville, VA | ||
5 | Katelyn Welborn (#JG105) - Union Grove, NC | ||
6 | Aubrey Smith (#JG106) - Greer, SC | ||
7 | Sienna Ricciardi (#JG107) - Clemmons, NC | ||
| |||
HS Team Roping | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Eli Colvard (#SB102) (H) - Crumpler, NC Frog Bass (#SB119) (F) - Statesville, NC | | |
2 | Emme Colvard (#SG101) (H) - Crumpler, NC BRYSON ANDERSON (#SB106) (F) - Mt. Airy, NC | | |
3 | Cole Gillespie (#SB104) (H) - Leicester, NC Justin Tomlinson (#SB124) (F) - - Charlotte, North Carolina | | |
4 | Owen Scruggs (#SB117) (H) - Cleveland, NC Colton Brumley (#SB122) (F) - Davidson, North Carolina | | |
5 | Luke LeMaster (#SB121) (H) - Gaffney, SC Cole LeMaster (#SB120) (F) - Gaffney, SC | | |
6 | Clay Livengood (#SB112) (H) - Cleveland, NC Bryson Murray (#SB116) (F) - - Belews Creek, North Carolina | | |
7 | Sage Dunlap (#SG124) (H) - Bear Creek, NC Caden Ussery (#SB111) (F) - Huntersville , NC | | |
8 | Jet Toberer (#SB101) (H) - Mount Ulla, nc Davis Sewell (#SB115) (F) - Greer, SC | | |
9 | Reagan Humphries (#SG121) (H) - Lincolnton, North Carolina Montana Bass (#SG120) (F) - Statesville, NC | | |
10 | Reagan Fogleman (#SG104) (H) - Liberty, Nc Levi Fogleman (#SB103) (F) - Liberty, Nc | | |
JH Team Roping | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Grace Toberer (#JG101) (H) - Mount Ulla, nc Sloan Stewart (#JB102) (F) - Mount Ulla, NC | | |
2 | Ty Lloyd (#JB103) (H) - Olin, Nc Connor Sanders (#JB106) (F) - Belmont, NC | | |
3 | Colt Bass (#JB108) (H) - Statesville, NC John Thomas Williams (#JB110) (F) - Statesville , NC | | |
HS Girls Goat Tying | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Emma Hunter (#SG111) - Greer, South Carolina | ||
2 | Reagan Humphries (#SG121) - Lincolnton, North Carolina | ||
3 | Cheyenne Garmon (#SG131) - Davidson , NC | ||
4 | Reagan Fogleman (#SG104) - Liberty, Nc | ||
5 | Mayson Galliher (#SG107) - Statesville, NC | ||
6 | Carlie Williams (#SG129) - Lagrange, NC | ||
7 | Emme Colvard (#SG101) - Crumpler, NC | ||
8 | Kylie Jo Rouse (#SG100) - Morristown, TN | ||
9 | Kayla Earnhardt (#SG109) - Mooresville , NC | ||
10 | EllaKate Phillips (#SG105) - Piedmont, SC | ||
| |||
JH Girls Goat Tying | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Grace Toberer (#JG101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
2 | Sienna Ricciardi (#JG107) - Clemmons, NC | ||
3 | Lanie Estes (#JG100) - Statesville , NC | ||
4 | Aubrey Smith (#JG106) - Greer, SC | ||
5 | Cadee Carroll (#JG103) - King, NC | ||
6 | Addi Hunter (#JG108) - Greer, Sc | ||
7 | Aspyn Crockett (#JG104) - Hillsville, VA | ||
8 | Katelyn Welborn (#JG105) - Union Grove, NC | ||
JH Boys Goat Tying | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Hayden Brooks (#JB100) - Cleveland, NC | ||
2 | Connor Sanders (#JB106) - Belmont, NC | ||
3 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
4 | Sloan Stewart (#JB102) - Mount Ulla, NC | ||
5 | Ty Lloyd (#JB103) - Olin, Nc |
High School
Event | Name | Stock | |
---|---|---|---|
Saddle Bronc Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Jake Osborne (#SB105) - Harmony, Nc | ||
2 | Cole Gillespie (#SB104) - Leicester, NC | ||
3 | Jet Toberer (#SB101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
| |||
JH Bareback Steer Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Clay Guiton (#JB107) - Cherryville , NC | ||
2 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
JH Chute Dogging | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Sloan Stewart (#JB102) - Mount Ulla, NC | ||
2 | Connor Sanders (#JB106) - Belmont, NC | ||
3 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
4 | John Thomas Williams (#JB110) - Statesville , NC | ||
5 | Ty Lloyd (#JB103) - Olin, Nc | ||
JHSaddle Bronc Steer Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
| |||
JH Bull Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Connor Brumley (#JB111) - Davidson, North Carolina | ||
2 | Kaleb Welborn (#JB105) - Union Grove, NC | ||
3 | Brody Robinson (#JB113) - Galax, VA | ||
4 | Cade Morris (#JB114) - Polkville, NC | ||
5 | Clay Guiton (#JB107) - Cherryville , NC | ||
HS Bull Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Seth Robinson (#SB127) - Galax, Virginia | ||
2 | Zeke Wiggins (#SB1002) - Moravian Falls, North Carolina | ||
3 | Zach Shriver (#SB114) - Mooreville, nc | ||
4 | James Cole (#SB108) - Mount Holly, NC | ||
5 | Nickolas Burgess (#SB126) - Lincolnton, NC | ||
6 | Silas Turnmire (#SB109) - Limestone, Tennessee | ||
7 | Dustin Douglas (#JB101) - Limestone, TN | ||
Steer Wrestling | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Caleb Brown (#SB100) - Lillington, NC | ||
2 | Robert Donnell (#SB1006) - Concord, NC | ||
| |||
HS Tie Down Roping | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Justin Tomlinson (#SB124) - Charlotte, North Carolina | ||
2 | Caden Ussery (#SB111) - Huntersville , NC | ||
3 | Luke LeMaster (#SB121) - Gaffney, SC | ||
4 | Clay Livengood (#SB112) - Cleveland, NC | ||
5 | Jet Toberer (#SB101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
6 | Colton Brumley (#SB122) - Davidson, North Carolina | ||
7 | Cole Gillespie (#SB104) - Leicester, NC | ||
8 | Frog Bass (#SB119) - Statesville, NC | ||
9 | Levi Fogleman (#SB103) - Liberty, Nc | ||
JH Tie Down | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Connor Sanders (#JB106) - Belmont, NC | ||
HS Girls Breakaway | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Emma Hunter (#SG111) - Greer, South Carolina | ||
2 | Emme Colvard (#SG101) - Crumpler, NC | ||
3 | Kenley Wells (#SG132) - Elkin, NC | ||
4 | Reagan Fogleman (#SG104) - Liberty, Nc | ||
5 | Montana Bass (#SG120) - Statesville, NC | ||
6 | Emma Sanders (#SG113) - Belmont, NC | ||
7 | Sage Dunlap (#SG124) - Bear Creek, NC | ||
8 | Cheyenne Garmon (#SG131) - Davidson , NC | ||
9 | Reagan Humphries (#SG121) - Lincolnton, North Carolina | ||
10 | Kayla Earnhardt (#SG109) - Mooresville , NC | ||
| |||
JH Girls Breakaway Roping | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Addi Hunter (#JG108) - Greer, Sc | ||
2 | Cadee Carroll (#JG103) - King, NC | ||
3 | Sienna Ricciardi (#JG107) - Clemmons, NC | ||
4 | Grace Toberer (#JG101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
5 | Aubrey Smith (#JG106) - Greer, SC | ||
JH Boys Breakaway | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Sloan Stewart (#JB102) - Mount Ulla, NC | ||
2 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
3 | Hayden Brooks (#JB100) - Cleveland, NC | ||
4 | John Thomas Williams (#JB110) - Statesville , NC | ||
5 | Ty Lloyd (#JB103) - Olin, Nc | ||
Ribbon Roping | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | John Thomas Williams (#JB110) (Ro) - Statesville , NC Sienna Ricciardi (#JG107) (Ru) - - Clemmons, NC | | |
2 | Colt Bass (#JB108) (Ro) - Statesville, NC Addi Hunter (#JG108) (Ru) - - Greer, Sc | | |
3 | Ty Lloyd (#JB103) (Ro) - Olin, Nc Grace Toberer (#JG101) (Ru) - Mount Ulla, nc | | |
4 | Connor Sanders (#JB106) (Ro) - Belmont, NC Aspyn Crockett (#JG104) (Ru) - Hillsville, VA | | |
| |||
HS Barrel Racing | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Ashley Kiernan (#SG115) - Siler City, Nc | ||
2 | Sage Dunlap (#SG124) - Bear Creek, NC | ||
3 | Kylie Jo Rouse (#SG100) - Morristown, TN | ||
4 | Skylar Grubb (#SG127) - Mocksville, NC | ||
5 | Isabel Kiernan (#SG118) - Siler City, Nc | ||
6 | Reagan Fogleman (#SG104) - Liberty, Nc | ||
7 | Claire Collins (#SG125) - Salisbury , NC | ||
8 | Emma Sanders (#SG113) - Belmont, NC | ||
9 | Chloe Brinkley (#SG110) - Max Meadows, VA | ||
10 | Mackenzie Greene (#SG135) - Shelby, NC | ||
11 | Mallory Wiley (#SG134) - Calhoun Falls , Sc | ||
12 | Emma Hunter (#SG111) - Greer, South Carolina | ||
13 | Gracie Towles (#SG126) - Leicester, Nc, NC | ||
14 | Sarah Craver (#SG123) - Mocksville, NC | ||
15 | Alexis Torres (#SG130) - Aberdeen, NC | ||
16 | Reagan Humphries (#SG121) - Lincolnton, North Carolina | ||
17 | Emme Colvard (#SG101) - Crumpler, NC | ||
18 | Carlie Williams (#SG129) - Lagrange, NC | ||
19 | Olivia Hall (#SG122) - Carthage , NC | ||
20 | Lexi Sewell (#SG102) - Lawndale, NC | ||
21 | Payton Gillespie (#SG112) - Gastonia , NC | ||
22 | Kayla Earnhardt (#SG109) - Mooresville , NC | ||
23 | ashlyn wettengel (#SG117) - Davidson , Nc | ||
24 | EllaKate Phillips (#SG105) - Piedmont, SC | ||
JH Barrel Racing | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Lanie Estes (#JG100) - Statesville , NC | ||
2 | Aubrey Smith (#JG106) - Greer, SC | ||
3 | Aspyn Crockett (#JG104) - Hillsville, VA | ||
4 | Grace Toberer (#JG101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
5 | Addi Hunter (#JG108) - Greer, Sc | ||
6 | Amelia Cryer (#JG109) - York , SC | ||
7 | Sienna Ricciardi (#JG107) - Clemmons, NC | ||
8 | Katelyn Welborn (#JG105) - Union Grove, NC | ||
9 | Cadee Carroll (#JG103) - King, NC | ||
HS Girls Pole Bending | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Montana Bass (#SG120) - Statesville, NC | ||
2 | ashlyn wettengel (#SG117) - Davidson , Nc | ||
3 | Carlie Williams (#SG129) - Lagrange, NC | ||
4 | Skylar Grubb (#SG127) - Mocksville, NC | ||
5 | Mackenzie Greene (#SG135) - Shelby, NC | ||
6 | Alexis Torres (#SG130) - Aberdeen, NC | ||
7 | Claire Collins (#SG125) - Salisbury , NC | ||
8 | Lexi Sewell (#SG102) - Lawndale, NC | ||
9 | Sarah Craver (#SG123) - Mocksville, NC | ||
10 | Reagan Humphries (#SG121) - Lincolnton, North Carolina | ||
11 | Payton Gillespie (#SG112) - Gastonia , NC | ||
12 | Chloe Brinkley (#SG110) - Max Meadows, VA | ||
13 | Kayla Earnhardt (#SG109) - Mooresville , NC | ||
14 | EllaKate Phillips (#SG105) - Piedmont, SC | ||
15 | Reagan Fogleman (#SG104) - Liberty, Nc | ||
16 | Montana Bass (#SG120) - Statesville, NC | ||
17 | Kylie Jo Rouse (#SG100) - Morristown, TN | ||
18 | Sage Dunlap (#SG124) - Bear Creek, NC | ||
19 | Emma Sanders (#SG113) - Belmont, NC | ||
20 | Emme Colvard (#SG101) - Crumpler, NC | ||
| |||
JH Pole Bending | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Lanie Estes (#JG100) - Statesville , NC | ||
2 | Grace Toberer (#JG101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
3 | Cadee Carroll (#JG103) - King, NC | ||
4 | Aspyn Crockett (#JG104) - Hillsville, VA | ||
5 | Katelyn Welborn (#JG105) - Union Grove, NC | ||
6 | Aubrey Smith (#JG106) - Greer, SC | ||
7 | Sienna Ricciardi (#JG107) - Clemmons, NC | ||
HS Team Roping | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Eli Colvard (#SB102) (H) - Crumpler, NC Frog Bass (#SB119) (F) - Statesville, NC | | |
2 | Emme Colvard (#SG101) (H) - Crumpler, NC BRYSON ANDERSON (#SB106) (F) - Mt. Airy, NC | | |
3 | Cole Gillespie (#SB104) (H) - Leicester, NC Justin Tomlinson (#SB124) (F) - - Charlotte, North Carolina | | |
4 | Owen Scruggs (#SB117) (H) - Cleveland, NC Colton Brumley (#SB122) (F) - Davidson, North Carolina | | |
5 | Luke LeMaster (#SB121) (H) - Gaffney, SC Cole LeMaster (#SB120) (F) - Gaffney, SC | | |
6 | Clay Livengood (#SB112) (H) - Cleveland, NC Bryson Murray (#SB116) (F) - - Belews Creek, North Carolina | | |
7 | Sage Dunlap (#SG124) (H) - Bear Creek, NC Caden Ussery (#SB111) (F) - Huntersville , NC | | |
8 | Jet Toberer (#SB101) (H) - Mount Ulla, nc Davis Sewell (#SB115) (F) - Greer, SC | | |
9 | Reagan Humphries (#SG121) (H) - Lincolnton, North Carolina Montana Bass (#SG120) (F) - Statesville, NC | | |
10 | Reagan Fogleman (#SG104) (H) - Liberty, Nc Levi Fogleman (#SB103) (F) - Liberty, Nc | | |
JH Team Roping | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Grace Toberer (#JG101) (H) - Mount Ulla, nc Sloan Stewart (#JB102) (F) - Mount Ulla, NC | | |
2 | Ty Lloyd (#JB103) (H) - Olin, Nc Connor Sanders (#JB106) (F) - Belmont, NC | | |
3 | Colt Bass (#JB108) (H) - Statesville, NC John Thomas Williams (#JB110) (F) - Statesville , NC | | |
| |||
HS Girls Goat Tying | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Emma Hunter (#SG111) - Greer, South Carolina | ||
2 | Reagan Humphries (#SG121) - Lincolnton, North Carolina | ||
3 | Cheyenne Garmon (#SG131) - Davidson , NC | ||
4 | Reagan Fogleman (#SG104) - Liberty, Nc | ||
5 | Mayson Galliher (#SG107) - Statesville, NC | ||
6 | Carlie Williams (#SG129) - Lagrange, NC | ||
7 | Emme Colvard (#SG101) - Crumpler, NC | ||
8 | Kylie Jo Rouse (#SG100) - Morristown, TN | ||
9 | Kayla Earnhardt (#SG109) - Mooresville , NC | ||
10 | EllaKate Phillips (#SG105) - Piedmont, SC | ||
JH Girls Goat Tying | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Grace Toberer (#JG101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
2 | Sienna Ricciardi (#JG107) - Clemmons, NC | ||
3 | Lanie Estes (#JG100) - Statesville , NC | ||
4 | Aubrey Smith (#JG106) - Greer, SC | ||
5 | Cadee Carroll (#JG103) - King, NC | ||
6 | Addi Hunter (#JG108) - Greer, Sc | ||
7 | Aspyn Crockett (#JG104) - Hillsville, VA | ||
8 | Katelyn Welborn (#JG105) - Union Grove, NC | ||
JH Boys Goat Tying | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Hayden Brooks (#JB100) - Cleveland, NC | ||
2 | Connor Sanders (#JB106) - Belmont, NC | ||
3 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
4 | Sloan Stewart (#JB102) - Mount Ulla, NC | ||
5 | Ty Lloyd (#JB103) - Olin, Nc |
Junior High
Event | Name | Stock | |
---|---|---|---|
| |||
Saddle Bronc Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Jake Osborne (#SB105) - Harmony, Nc | ||
2 | Cole Gillespie (#SB104) - Leicester, NC | ||
3 | Jet Toberer (#SB101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
JH Bareback Steer Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Clay Guiton (#JB107) - Cherryville , NC | ||
2 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
JH Chute Dogging | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Sloan Stewart (#JB102) - Mount Ulla, NC | ||
2 | Connor Sanders (#JB106) - Belmont, NC | ||
3 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
4 | John Thomas Williams (#JB110) - Statesville , NC | ||
5 | Ty Lloyd (#JB103) - Olin, Nc | ||
| |||
JHSaddle Bronc Steer Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
JH Bull Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Connor Brumley (#JB111) - Davidson, North Carolina | ||
2 | Kaleb Welborn (#JB105) - Union Grove, NC | ||
3 | Brody Robinson (#JB113) - Galax, VA | ||
4 | Cade Morris (#JB114) - Polkville, NC | ||
5 | Clay Guiton (#JB107) - Cherryville , NC | ||
HS Bull Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Seth Robinson (#SB127) - Galax, Virginia | ||
2 | Zeke Wiggins (#SB1002) - Moravian Falls, North Carolina | ||
3 | Zach Shriver (#SB114) - Mooreville, nc | ||
4 | James Cole (#SB108) - Mount Holly, NC | ||
5 | Nickolas Burgess (#SB126) - Lincolnton, NC | ||
6 | Silas Turnmire (#SB109) - Limestone, Tennessee | ||
7 | Dustin Douglas (#JB101) - Limestone, TN | ||
| |||
Steer Wrestling | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Caleb Brown (#SB100) - Lillington, NC | ||
2 | Robert Donnell (#SB1006) - Concord, NC | ||
HS Tie Down Roping | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Justin Tomlinson (#SB124) - Charlotte, North Carolina | ||
2 | Caden Ussery (#SB111) - Huntersville , NC | ||
3 | Luke LeMaster (#SB121) - Gaffney, SC | ||
4 | Clay Livengood (#SB112) - Cleveland, NC | ||
5 | Jet Toberer (#SB101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
6 | Colton Brumley (#SB122) - Davidson, North Carolina | ||
7 | Cole Gillespie (#SB104) - Leicester, NC | ||
8 | Frog Bass (#SB119) - Statesville, NC | ||
9 | Levi Fogleman (#SB103) - Liberty, Nc | ||
JH Tie Down | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Connor Sanders (#JB106) - Belmont, NC | ||
| |||
HS Girls Breakaway | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Emma Hunter (#SG111) - Greer, South Carolina | ||
2 | Emme Colvard (#SG101) - Crumpler, NC | ||
3 | Kenley Wells (#SG132) - Elkin, NC | ||
4 | Reagan Fogleman (#SG104) - Liberty, Nc | ||
5 | Montana Bass (#SG120) - Statesville, NC | ||
6 | Emma Sanders (#SG113) - Belmont, NC | ||
7 | Sage Dunlap (#SG124) - Bear Creek, NC | ||
8 | Cheyenne Garmon (#SG131) - Davidson , NC | ||
9 | Reagan Humphries (#SG121) - Lincolnton, North Carolina | ||
10 | Kayla Earnhardt (#SG109) - Mooresville , NC | ||
JH Girls Breakaway Roping | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Addi Hunter (#JG108) - Greer, Sc | ||
2 | Cadee Carroll (#JG103) - King, NC | ||
3 | Sienna Ricciardi (#JG107) - Clemmons, NC | ||
4 | Grace Toberer (#JG101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
5 | Aubrey Smith (#JG106) - Greer, SC | ||
JH Boys Breakaway | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Sloan Stewart (#JB102) - Mount Ulla, NC | ||
2 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
3 | Hayden Brooks (#JB100) - Cleveland, NC | ||
4 | John Thomas Williams (#JB110) - Statesville , NC | ||
5 | Ty Lloyd (#JB103) - Olin, Nc | ||
| |||
Ribbon Roping | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | John Thomas Williams (#JB110) (Ro) - Statesville , NC Sienna Ricciardi (#JG107) (Ru) - - Clemmons, NC | | |
2 | Colt Bass (#JB108) (Ro) - Statesville, NC Addi Hunter (#JG108) (Ru) - - Greer, Sc | | |
3 | Ty Lloyd (#JB103) (Ro) - Olin, Nc Grace Toberer (#JG101) (Ru) - Mount Ulla, nc | | |
4 | Connor Sanders (#JB106) (Ro) - Belmont, NC Aspyn Crockett (#JG104) (Ru) - Hillsville, VA | | |
HS Barrel Racing | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Ashley Kiernan (#SG115) - Siler City, Nc | ||
2 | Sage Dunlap (#SG124) - Bear Creek, NC | ||
3 | Kylie Jo Rouse (#SG100) - Morristown, TN | ||
4 | Skylar Grubb (#SG127) - Mocksville, NC | ||
5 | Isabel Kiernan (#SG118) - Siler City, Nc | ||
6 | Reagan Fogleman (#SG104) - Liberty, Nc | ||
7 | Claire Collins (#SG125) - Salisbury , NC | ||
8 | Emma Sanders (#SG113) - Belmont, NC | ||
9 | Chloe Brinkley (#SG110) - Max Meadows, VA | ||
10 | Mackenzie Greene (#SG135) - Shelby, NC | ||
11 | Mallory Wiley (#SG134) - Calhoun Falls , Sc | ||
12 | Emma Hunter (#SG111) - Greer, South Carolina | ||
13 | Gracie Towles (#SG126) - Leicester, Nc, NC | ||
14 | Sarah Craver (#SG123) - Mocksville, NC | ||
15 | Alexis Torres (#SG130) - Aberdeen, NC | ||
16 | Reagan Humphries (#SG121) - Lincolnton, North Carolina | ||
17 | Emme Colvard (#SG101) - Crumpler, NC | ||
18 | Carlie Williams (#SG129) - Lagrange, NC | ||
19 | Olivia Hall (#SG122) - Carthage , NC | ||
20 | Lexi Sewell (#SG102) - Lawndale, NC | ||
21 | Payton Gillespie (#SG112) - Gastonia , NC | ||
22 | Kayla Earnhardt (#SG109) - Mooresville , NC | ||
23 | ashlyn wettengel (#SG117) - Davidson , Nc | ||
24 | EllaKate Phillips (#SG105) - Piedmont, SC | ||
JH Barrel Racing | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Lanie Estes (#JG100) - Statesville , NC | ||
2 | Aubrey Smith (#JG106) - Greer, SC | ||
3 | Aspyn Crockett (#JG104) - Hillsville, VA | ||
4 | Grace Toberer (#JG101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
5 | Addi Hunter (#JG108) - Greer, Sc | ||
6 | Amelia Cryer (#JG109) - York , SC | ||
7 | Sienna Ricciardi (#JG107) - Clemmons, NC | ||
8 | Katelyn Welborn (#JG105) - Union Grove, NC | ||
9 | Cadee Carroll (#JG103) - King, NC | ||
| |||
HS Girls Pole Bending | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Montana Bass (#SG120) - Statesville, NC | ||
2 | ashlyn wettengel (#SG117) - Davidson , Nc | ||
3 | Carlie Williams (#SG129) - Lagrange, NC | ||
4 | Skylar Grubb (#SG127) - Mocksville, NC | ||
5 | Mackenzie Greene (#SG135) - Shelby, NC | ||
6 | Alexis Torres (#SG130) - Aberdeen, NC | ||
7 | Claire Collins (#SG125) - Salisbury , NC | ||
8 | Lexi Sewell (#SG102) - Lawndale, NC | ||
9 | Sarah Craver (#SG123) - Mocksville, NC | ||
10 | Reagan Humphries (#SG121) - Lincolnton, North Carolina | ||
11 | Payton Gillespie (#SG112) - Gastonia , NC | ||
12 | Chloe Brinkley (#SG110) - Max Meadows, VA | ||
13 | Kayla Earnhardt (#SG109) - Mooresville , NC | ||
14 | EllaKate Phillips (#SG105) - Piedmont, SC | ||
15 | Reagan Fogleman (#SG104) - Liberty, Nc | ||
16 | Montana Bass (#SG120) - Statesville, NC | ||
17 | Kylie Jo Rouse (#SG100) - Morristown, TN | ||
18 | Sage Dunlap (#SG124) - Bear Creek, NC | ||
19 | Emma Sanders (#SG113) - Belmont, NC | ||
20 | Emme Colvard (#SG101) - Crumpler, NC | ||
JH Pole Bending | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Lanie Estes (#JG100) - Statesville , NC | ||
2 | Grace Toberer (#JG101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
3 | Cadee Carroll (#JG103) - King, NC | ||
4 | Aspyn Crockett (#JG104) - Hillsville, VA | ||
5 | Katelyn Welborn (#JG105) - Union Grove, NC | ||
6 | Aubrey Smith (#JG106) - Greer, SC | ||
7 | Sienna Ricciardi (#JG107) - Clemmons, NC | ||
HS Team Roping | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Eli Colvard (#SB102) (H) - Crumpler, NC Frog Bass (#SB119) (F) - Statesville, NC | | |
2 | Emme Colvard (#SG101) (H) - Crumpler, NC BRYSON ANDERSON (#SB106) (F) - Mt. Airy, NC | | |
3 | Cole Gillespie (#SB104) (H) - Leicester, NC Justin Tomlinson (#SB124) (F) - - Charlotte, North Carolina | | |
4 | Owen Scruggs (#SB117) (H) - Cleveland, NC Colton Brumley (#SB122) (F) - Davidson, North Carolina | | |
5 | Luke LeMaster (#SB121) (H) - Gaffney, SC Cole LeMaster (#SB120) (F) - Gaffney, SC | | |
6 | Clay Livengood (#SB112) (H) - Cleveland, NC Bryson Murray (#SB116) (F) - - Belews Creek, North Carolina | | |
7 | Sage Dunlap (#SG124) (H) - Bear Creek, NC Caden Ussery (#SB111) (F) - Huntersville , NC | | |
8 | Jet Toberer (#SB101) (H) - Mount Ulla, nc Davis Sewell (#SB115) (F) - Greer, SC | | |
9 | Reagan Humphries (#SG121) (H) - Lincolnton, North Carolina Montana Bass (#SG120) (F) - Statesville, NC | | |
10 | Reagan Fogleman (#SG104) (H) - Liberty, Nc Levi Fogleman (#SB103) (F) - Liberty, Nc | | |
| |||
JH Team Roping | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Grace Toberer (#JG101) (H) - Mount Ulla, nc Sloan Stewart (#JB102) (F) - Mount Ulla, NC | | |
2 | Ty Lloyd (#JB103) (H) - Olin, Nc Connor Sanders (#JB106) (F) - Belmont, NC | | |
3 | Colt Bass (#JB108) (H) - Statesville, NC John Thomas Williams (#JB110) (F) - Statesville , NC | | |
HS Girls Goat Tying | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Emma Hunter (#SG111) - Greer, South Carolina | ||
2 | Reagan Humphries (#SG121) - Lincolnton, North Carolina | ||
3 | Cheyenne Garmon (#SG131) - Davidson , NC | ||
4 | Reagan Fogleman (#SG104) - Liberty, Nc | ||
5 | Mayson Galliher (#SG107) - Statesville, NC | ||
6 | Carlie Williams (#SG129) - Lagrange, NC | ||
7 | Emme Colvard (#SG101) - Crumpler, NC | ||
8 | Kylie Jo Rouse (#SG100) - Morristown, TN | ||
9 | Kayla Earnhardt (#SG109) - Mooresville , NC | ||
10 | EllaKate Phillips (#SG105) - Piedmont, SC | ||
JH Girls Goat Tying | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Grace Toberer (#JG101) - Mount Ulla, nc | ||
2 | Sienna Ricciardi (#JG107) - Clemmons, NC | ||
3 | Lanie Estes (#JG100) - Statesville , NC | ||
4 | Aubrey Smith (#JG106) - Greer, SC | ||
5 | Cadee Carroll (#JG103) - King, NC | ||
6 | Addi Hunter (#JG108) - Greer, Sc | ||
7 | Aspyn Crockett (#JG104) - Hillsville, VA | ||
8 | Katelyn Welborn (#JG105) - Union Grove, NC | ||
| |||
JH Boys Goat Tying | |||
Performance 1: Sat Feb 22, 01:04 AM | |||
1 | Hayden Brooks (#JB100) - Cleveland, NC | ||
2 | Connor Sanders (#JB106) - Belmont, NC | ||
3 | Colt Bass (#JB108) - Statesville, NC | ||
4 | Sloan Stewart (#JB102) - Mount Ulla, NC | ||
5 | Ty Lloyd (#JB103) - Olin, Nc |
/rodeo-draw.php?rodeo_id=1252&org=NCHSRA
NCHSRA