Members Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2021 Standings | 2020 Results 2020 Standings
Choose the Rodeo to view:
Currently Viewing: Rodeo 7 - Latigo Farms
Official Draw
First Go Fri Jun 05 07:00 AM
Event | Name | Stock | |
---|---|---|---|
Wrangler Breakaway Roping | |||
1 | Allyson Farr (#126) - Pauline , Sc | ||
2 | Trinity Cooke (#102) - Cowpens, SC | ||
3 | Colton Hill (#158) - Gaffney, | ||
4 | Gage Murduagh (#160) - Islandton, | ||
5 | Ryder Thomas (#231) - Marshville, NC | ||
Wrangler Steer Riding | |||
1 | Gage Murduagh (#160) - Islandton, | ||
2 | Tyler Bowers (#207) - Aiken, Sc | ||
3 | Talan Bryson (#243) - Six Mile, Sc | ||
4 | Ryder Thomas (#231) - Marshville, NC | ||
5 | Easton Fehr (#229) - Cross Hill , SC (Exhibition) | ||
| |||
PeeWee Muttin Bustin | |||
1 | Tyson Wood (#109) - Boiling Springs, SC | ||
2 | Lane Trammell (#124) - Dacusville, SC | ||
3 | Uriah Fowler (#194) - Chesnee, SC | ||
4 | Hunter Trotter (#185) - Saluda, SC | ||
5 | Seth McCuen (#176) - Fountain Inn, SC | ||
6 | Jase Chapman (#240) - Cowpens, SC | ||
7 | James Earl Freeman (#135) - Chappells, Sc | ||
8 | Seth Fowler (#193) - Chesnee, SC | ||
9 | Cole (Knox) Thompson (#182) - Tigerville, SC | ||
10 | Zachery Fehr (#230) - Cross Hill , (Exhibition) | ||
PeeWee Goat Doggin | |||
1 | Cole (Knox) Thompson (#182) - Tigerville, SC | ||
2 | Micah Breitenbach (#163) - Pacolet, Sc | ||
3 | Kooper Moody (#246) - Travelers Rest , Sc | ||
4 | Zachery Fehr (#230) - Cross Hill , | ||
5 | Lane Trammell (#124) - Dacusville, SC | ||
6 | Tyson Wood (#109) - Boiling Springs, SC | ||
7 | Seth McCuen (#176) - Fountain Inn, SC | ||
8 | Cheyenne Mawyer (#154) - Travelers Rest, South carolina | ||
9 | Rylie Barnette (#241) - Marshall , NC | ||
10 | James Earl Freeman (#135) - Chappells, Sc | ||
11 | Audrey Bailey (#159) - Cowpens, Sc (Exhibition) | ||
Wrangler Goat Doggin | |||
1 | Sarah Miranda (#112) - Bradley, SC | ||
2 | Maddi Lawson (#239) - Gray Court, SC | ||
3 | Abree Brock (#150) - Pendleton , sc | ||
4 | Gage Murduagh (#160) - Islandton, | ||
5 | Mati Clayton (#122) - Campobello, SC | ||
6 | Britney Moss (#106) - Inman, S.C. | ||
7 | Easton Fehr (#229) - Cross Hill , SC | ||
8 | Trinity Cooke (#102) - Cowpens, SC | ||
9 | Ryder Thomas (#231) - Marshville, NC | ||
10 | Colton Hill (#158) - Gaffney, | ||
11 | Allyson Farr (#126) - Pauline , Sc | ||
| |||
PeeWee Goat Tying | |||
1 | Kooper Moody (#246) - Travelers Rest , Sc | ||
2 | Cheyenne Mawyer (#154) - Travelers Rest, South carolina | ||
3 | Lakelyn Hill (#157) - Gaffney, | ||
4 | Rylie Barnette (#241) - Marshall , NC | ||
Wrangler Goat Tying | |||
1 | Sarah Miranda (#112) - Bradley, SC | ||
2 | Ryder Thomas (#231) - Marshville, NC | ||
3 | Trinity Cooke (#102) - Cowpens, SC | ||
4 | Abree Brock (#150) - Pendleton , sc | ||
5 | Britney Moss (#106) - Inman, S.C. | ||
6 | Allyson Farr (#126) - Pauline , Sc | ||
7 | Mati Clayton (#122) - Campobello, SC | ||
8 | Gage Murduagh (#160) - Islandton, | ||
PeeWee Barrel Racing | |||
1 | Rylie Barnette (#241) - Marshall , NC | ||
2 | Cheyenne Mawyer (#154) - Travelers Rest, South carolina | ||
3 | James Earl Freeman (#135) - Chappells, Sc | ||
4 | Audrey Bailey (#159) - Cowpens, Sc (Exhibition) | ||
5 | Lakelyn Hill (#157) - Gaffney, (Exhibition) | ||
6 | Trinity Baker (#196) - Gaffney, SC (Exhibition) | ||
| |||
Wrangler Barrel Racing | |||
1 | Baylee Boyd (#118) - New Ellenton, SC | ||
2 | Kayleigh Owensby (#215) - Greer, SC | ||
3 | Harley Trotter (#184) - Saluda, SC | ||
4 | Abree Brock (#150) - Pendleton , sc | ||
5 | Gabbie Metta (#244) - Inman, South Carolina | ||
6 | Sierra McElveen (#208) - Anderson, SC | ||
7 | Britney Moss (#106) - Inman, S.C. | ||
8 | Mati Clayton (#122) - Campobello, SC | ||
9 | Sarah Miranda (#112) - Bradley, SC | ||
10 | Allyson Farr (#126) - Pauline , Sc | ||
11 | Trinity Cooke (#102) - Cowpens, SC | ||
12 | Kylie Hawkins (#195) - Gaffney, SC (Exhibition) | ||
PeeWee Pole Bending | |||
1 | Cheyenne Mawyer (#154) - Travelers Rest, South carolina | ||
2 | Lakelyn Hill (#157) - Gaffney, (Exhibition) | ||
Wrangler Pole Bending | |||
1 | Sarah Miranda (#112) - Bradley, SC | ||
2 | Abree Brock (#150) - Pendleton , sc | ||
3 | Trinity Cooke (#102) - Cowpens, SC | ||
4 | Allyson Farr (#126) - Pauline , Sc | ||
5 | Baylee Boyd (#118) - New Ellenton, SC | ||
6 | Britney Moss (#106) - Inman, S.C. | ||
7 | Sierra McElveen (#208) - Anderson, SC | ||
8 | Harley Trotter (#184) - Saluda, SC |
Second Go Sat Jun 06 10:00 AM
Event | Name | Stock | |
---|---|---|---|
| |||
Wrangler Breakaway Roping | |||
1 | Colton Hill (#158) - Gaffney, | ||
2 | Ryder Thomas (#231) - Marshville, NC | ||
3 | Trinity Cooke (#102) - Cowpens, SC | ||
4 | Allyson Farr (#126) - Pauline , Sc | ||
5 | Gage Murduagh (#160) - Islandton, | ||
Wrangler Steer Riding | |||
1 | Tyler Bowers (#207) - Aiken, Sc | ||
2 | Gage Murduagh (#160) - Islandton, | ||
3 | Ryder Thomas (#231) - Marshville, NC | ||
4 | Easton Fehr (#229) - Cross Hill , SC (Exhibition) | ||
PeeWee Muttin Bustin | |||
1 | Uriah Fowler (#194) - Chesnee, SC | ||
2 | James Earl Freeman (#135) - Chappells, Sc | ||
3 | Hunter Trotter (#185) - Saluda, SC | ||
4 | Seth Fowler (#193) - Chesnee, SC | ||
5 | Seth McCuen (#176) - Fountain Inn, SC | ||
6 | Tyson Wood (#109) - Boiling Springs, SC | ||
7 | Cole (Knox) Thompson (#182) - Tigerville, SC | ||
8 | Jase Chapman (#240) - Cowpens, SC | ||
9 | Lane Trammell (#124) - Dacusville, SC | ||
10 | Bryar Pruitt (#218) - Campobello, SC (Exhibition) | ||
11 | Zachery Fehr (#230) - Cross Hill , (Exhibition) | ||
| |||
PeeWee Goat Doggin | |||
1 | Cole (Knox) Thompson (#182) - Tigerville, SC | ||
2 | Micah Breitenbach (#163) - Pacolet, Sc | ||
3 | Rylie Barnette (#241) - Marshall , NC | ||
4 | Lane Trammell (#124) - Dacusville, SC | ||
5 | Kooper Moody (#246) - Travelers Rest , Sc | ||
6 | Cheyenne Mawyer (#154) - Travelers Rest, South carolina | ||
7 | Tyson Wood (#109) - Boiling Springs, SC | ||
8 | James Earl Freeman (#135) - Chappells, Sc | ||
9 | Seth McCuen (#176) - Fountain Inn, SC | ||
10 | Zachery Fehr (#230) - Cross Hill , | ||
11 | Audrey Bailey (#159) - Cowpens, Sc (Exhibition) | ||
12 | Beckett Grazel (#114) - Jonesville , Sc (Exhibition) | ||
Wrangler Goat Doggin | |||
1 | Ryder Thomas (#231) - Marshville, NC | ||
2 | Sarah Miranda (#112) - Bradley, SC | ||
3 | Easton Fehr (#229) - Cross Hill , SC | ||
4 | Mati Clayton (#122) - Campobello, SC | ||
5 | Britney Moss (#106) - Inman, S.C. | ||
6 | Maddi Lawson (#239) - Gray Court, SC | ||
7 | Abree Brock (#150) - Pendleton , sc | ||
8 | Colton Hill (#158) - Gaffney, | ||
9 | Gage Murduagh (#160) - Islandton, | ||
10 | Allyson Farr (#126) - Pauline , Sc | ||
11 | Trinity Cooke (#102) - Cowpens, SC | ||
PeeWee Goat Tying | |||
1 | Rylie Barnette (#241) - Marshall , NC | ||
2 | Kooper Moody (#246) - Travelers Rest , Sc | ||
3 | Cheyenne Mawyer (#154) - Travelers Rest, South carolina | ||
4 | Lakelyn Hill (#157) - Gaffney, | ||
| |||
Wrangler Goat Tying | |||
1 | Mati Clayton (#122) - Campobello, SC | ||
2 | Abree Brock (#150) - Pendleton , sc | ||
3 | Gage Murduagh (#160) - Islandton, | ||
4 | Sarah Miranda (#112) - Bradley, SC | ||
5 | Trinity Cooke (#102) - Cowpens, SC | ||
6 | Allyson Farr (#126) - Pauline , Sc | ||
7 | Britney Moss (#106) - Inman, S.C. | ||
8 | Ryder Thomas (#231) - Marshville, NC | ||
PeeWee Barrel Racing | |||
1 | Rylie Barnette (#241) - Marshall , NC | ||
2 | James Earl Freeman (#135) - Chappells, Sc | ||
3 | Cheyenne Mawyer (#154) - Travelers Rest, South carolina | ||
4 | Zoey Fowler (#162) - Gaffney , South Carolina (Exhibition) | ||
5 | Audrey Bailey (#159) - Cowpens, Sc (Exhibition) | ||
6 | Lakelyn Hill (#157) - Gaffney, (Exhibition) | ||
7 | Trinity Baker (#196) - Gaffney, SC (Exhibition) | ||
8 | Beckett Grazel (#114) - Jonesville , Sc (Exhibition) | ||
Wrangler Barrel Racing | |||
1 | Baylee Boyd (#118) - New Ellenton, SC | ||
2 | Allyson Farr (#126) - Pauline , Sc | ||
3 | Kayleigh Owensby (#215) - Greer, SC | ||
4 | Abree Brock (#150) - Pendleton , sc | ||
5 | Harley Trotter (#184) - Saluda, SC | ||
6 | Britney Moss (#106) - Inman, S.C. | ||
7 | Sarah Miranda (#112) - Bradley, SC | ||
8 | Trinity Cooke (#102) - Cowpens, SC | ||
9 | Mati Clayton (#122) - Campobello, SC | ||
10 | Gabbie Metta (#244) - Inman, South Carolina | ||
11 | Sierra McElveen (#208) - Anderson, SC | ||
12 | Kylie Hawkins (#195) - Gaffney, SC (Exhibition) | ||
| |||
PeeWee Pole Bending | |||
1 | Cheyenne Mawyer (#154) - Travelers Rest, South carolina | ||
2 | Lakelyn Hill (#157) - Gaffney, (Exhibition) | ||
Wrangler Pole Bending | |||
1 | Trinity Cooke (#102) - Cowpens, SC | ||
2 | Baylee Boyd (#118) - New Ellenton, SC | ||
3 | Sierra McElveen (#208) - Anderson, SC | ||
4 | Abree Brock (#150) - Pendleton , sc | ||
5 | Sarah Miranda (#112) - Bradley, SC | ||
6 | Allyson Farr (#126) - Pauline , Sc | ||
7 | Britney Moss (#106) - Inman, S.C. | ||
8 | Harley Trotter (#184) - Saluda, SC |
/rodeo-draw.php?rodeo_id=1272&org=FYRA
FYRA