Members Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2020 Standings | 2019 Results 2019 Standings


Choose the rodeo to view.

Currently Viewing: Kamloops Little Britches

Official Draw

First Go Sat Jun 20 9:00

EventNameStock

JR Girls Barrels

1Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
2Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
3Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
4Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
5Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
6Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
7Maddy Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
8Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
9Zandaya Williams (#JG164) - Mount Currie, BC  
10Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
11Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
12Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
13Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
14Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
15Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
16Casey Breen (#JG133) - Princeton, BC  
17Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
18Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
19Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
20Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  

JR Boys Stakes

1Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
2Cooper King (#JB143) - Williams Lake, BC  
3Maverick Currie (#JB187) - Armstrong, British Columbia  
4Weston Herman (#JB130) - Knutsford, BC  
5Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
6Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
7Rex Walden (#JB47) - Kamloops, BC  
8Torrun Maurice (#JB63) - Kamloops, BC  

JR Girls Poles

1Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
2Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
3Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  
4Casey Breen (#JG133) - Princeton, BC  
5Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
6Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
7Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
9Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
10Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
11Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
12Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
13Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
14Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
15Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
16Maddy Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
17Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  

JR Boys Goat Tail Tying

1Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
2Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
3Torrun Maurice (#JB63) - Kamloops, BC  
4Rex Walden (#JB47) - Kamloops, BC  
5Cooper King (#JB143) - Williams Lake, BC  
6Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
7Weston Herman (#JB130) - Knutsford, BC  
8Maverick Currie (#JB187) - Armstrong, British Columbia  

JR Girls Goat Tail Tying

1Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
2Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
3Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
4Maddy Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
5Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
6Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
7Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  
8Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
9Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
10Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
11Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
12Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
13Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
14Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
15Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
16Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
17Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  

JR Boys Dummy Roping

1Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
2Rex Walden (#JB47) - Kamloops, BC  
3Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
4Cooper King (#JB143) - Williams Lake, BC  
5Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
6Maverick Currie (#JB187) - Armstrong, British Columbia  

JR Girls Dummy Roping

1Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
2Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
3Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
4Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
5Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
6Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  
7Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
8Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
9Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
10Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
11Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
12Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
13Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  

JR Boys Steer Riding

1Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
2Terrell Robbins (#JB107) - Alkali Lake, BC  
3Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
4Oliver Robbins (#JB179) - Alkali Lake, BC  
5Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  

SR Girls Barrels

1Kira Stowell (#SG171) - Quesnel, BC  
2Malaya Cholette (#SG86) - Westwold, BC  
3Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
4Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  
5Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
6Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
7Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
8Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
9Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
10River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
11Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  
12Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
13Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
14Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
15Alyssa Oswald (#SG152) - Abbotsford, BC  
16Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
17Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
18Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
19Payten Marfleet (#SG117) - Maple Ridge, BC  
20Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
21Lily Louis-Irving (#SG163) - Mount Currie, BC  
22Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
23Payton Munson (#SG139) - Lower Nicola, BC  
24Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
25Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
26Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
27Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
28Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
29Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
30Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  

SR Boys Stakes

1Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
2Jacob Bowden (#SB161) - Quesnel, BC  
3Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
4Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
5Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
6Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
7Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
8Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  
9Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
10Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
11Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
12Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
13Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
14Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
15Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
16Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
17Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  

SR Girls Poles

1Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
2Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
3Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
4Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
5Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
6Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
7Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  
8Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
9Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
10Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
11Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
12River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
13Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
14Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
15Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
16Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
17Kira Stowell (#SG171) - Quesnel, BC  
18Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  
19Malaya Cholette (#SG86) - Westwold, BC  
20Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
21Payton Munson (#SG139) - Lower Nicola, BC  
22Payten Marfleet (#SG117) - Maple Ridge, BC  
23Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
24Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
25Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
26Alyssa Oswald (#SG152) - Abbotsford, BC  
27Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
28Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
29Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  

SR Boys Goat Tying

1Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
2Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
3Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
4Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
5Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
6Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
7Ryan Rife (#SB181) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  
9Brayden Evenson (#SB123) - Pritchard, BC  
10Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
11Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
12Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
13Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
14Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
15Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
16Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
17Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
18Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
19Jacob Bowden (#SB161) - Quesnel, BC  

SR Girls Goat Tying

1Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  
2Malaya Cholette (#SG86) - Westwold, BC  
3Alyssa Oswald (#SG152) - Abbotsford, BC  
4Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
5Payton Munson (#SG139) - Lower Nicola, BC  
6Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
7Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
8Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
9Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
10Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
11Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
12Payten Marfleet (#SG117) - Maple Ridge, BC  
13Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
14Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
15Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
16Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
17Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
18Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
19Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  
20Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
21Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
22Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
23Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
24River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
25Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  

SR Boys Breakaway Roping

1Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
2Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
3Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  
4Jacob Bowden (#SB161) - Quesnel, BC  
5Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
6Brayden Evenson (#SB123) - Pritchard, BC  
7Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
8Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
9Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
10Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
11Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
12Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
13Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  

SR Girls Breakaway Roping

1Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
2Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
3Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
4Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
5Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
6Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
7Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
8Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
9Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
10Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
11Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  
12Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
13Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
14Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  
15Kira Stowell (#SG171) - Quesnel, BC  
16Payten Marfleet (#SG117) - Maple Ridge, BC  
17Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
18River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
19Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
20Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
21Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
22Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
23Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
24Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
25Malaya Cholette (#SG86) - Westwold, BC  

SR Boys Chute Dogging

1Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
2Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
3Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
4Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
5Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
6Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
7Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
8Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
9Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
10Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
11Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
12Ryan Rife (#SB181) - Williams Lake, BC  
13Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
14Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  
15Nate Carnes (#SB185) - Quesnel, BC  
16Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
17Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
18Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  

Coed Steer Riding

1Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
2Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
3Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
4Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
5Nate Carnes (#SB185) - Quesnel, BC  
6Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
7Sebastian Johnson (#SB50) - Alkali Lake, BC  
8Kobe Robbins-Johnson (#SB173) - Alkali Lake, BC  
9Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
10Ryan Rife (#SB181) - Williams Lake, BC  
11Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
12Nathan Johnson (#SB49) - Alkali Lake, BC  
13Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
14Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
15Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
16Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
17Charlie Michel (#SB70) - Quilchena, BC  

Second Go Sun Jun 21

EventNameStock

JR Girls Barrels

1Zandaya Williams (#JG164) - Mount Currie, BC  
2Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
3Maddy Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
4Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
5Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
6Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
7Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  
8Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
9Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
10Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
11Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
12Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
13Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
14Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
15Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
16Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
17Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
18Casey Breen (#JG133) - Princeton, BC  
19Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
20Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  

JR Boys Stakes

1Rex Walden (#JB47) - Kamloops, BC  
2Maverick Currie (#JB187) - Armstrong, British Columbia  
3Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
4Torrun Maurice (#JB63) - Kamloops, BC  
5Weston Herman (#JB130) - Knutsford, BC  
6Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
7Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
8Cooper King (#JB143) - Williams Lake, BC  

JR Girls Poles

1Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
2Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
3Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
4Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
5Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
6Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  
7Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
8Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
9Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
10Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
11Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
12Casey Breen (#JG133) - Princeton, BC  
13Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
14Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
15Maddy Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
16Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
17Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  

JR Boys Goat Tail Tying

1Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
2Cooper King (#JB143) - Williams Lake, BC  
3Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
4Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
5Maverick Currie (#JB187) - Armstrong, British Columbia  
6Rex Walden (#JB47) - Kamloops, BC  
7Torrun Maurice (#JB63) - Kamloops, BC  
8Weston Herman (#JB130) - Knutsford, BC  

JR Girls Goat Tail Tying

1Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
2Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
3Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  
4Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
5Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
6Maddy Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
7Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
8Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
9Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
10Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
11Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
12Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
13Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
14Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
15Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
16Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
17Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  

JR Boys Dummy Roping

1Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
2Cooper King (#JB143) - Williams Lake, BC  
3Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
4Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
5Maverick Currie (#JB187) - Armstrong, British Columbia  
6Rex Walden (#JB47) - Kamloops, BC  

JR Girls Dummy Roping

1Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  
2Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
3Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
4Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
5Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
6Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
7Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
8Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
9Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
10Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
11Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
12Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
13Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  

JR Boys Steer Riding

1Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
2Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
3Oliver Robbins (#JB179) - Alkali Lake, BC  
4Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
5Terrell Robbins (#JB107) - Alkali Lake, BC  

SR Girls Barrels

1Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
2Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
3Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
4Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
5Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
6Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  
7River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
8Payten Marfleet (#SG117) - Maple Ridge, BC  
9Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
10Payton Munson (#SG139) - Lower Nicola, BC  
11Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
12Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
13Malaya Cholette (#SG86) - Westwold, BC  
14Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
15Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
16Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
17Alyssa Oswald (#SG152) - Abbotsford, BC  
18Kira Stowell (#SG171) - Quesnel, BC  
19Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
20Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  
21Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
22Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
23Lily Louis-Irving (#SG163) - Mount Currie, BC  
24Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
25Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
26Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
27Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
28Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
29Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
30Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  

SR Boys Stakes

1Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
2Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  
3Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
4Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
5Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
6Jacob Bowden (#SB161) - Quesnel, BC  
7Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
8Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
9Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
10Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
11Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
12Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
13Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
14Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
15Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
16Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
17Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
18Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  

SR Girls Poles

1Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
2Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
3Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
4Payten Marfleet (#SG117) - Maple Ridge, BC  
5Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
6Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
7Payton Munson (#SG139) - Lower Nicola, BC  
8Kira Stowell (#SG171) - Quesnel, BC  
9Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
10Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
11Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
12Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
13Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
14Malaya Cholette (#SG86) - Westwold, BC  
15Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  
16Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  
17Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
18Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
19River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
20Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
21Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
22Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
23Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
24Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
25Alyssa Oswald (#SG152) - Abbotsford, BC  
26Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
27Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
28Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
29Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  

SR Boys Goat Tying

1Jacob Bowden (#SB161) - Quesnel, BC  
2Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
3Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
4Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
5Brayden Evenson (#SB123) - Pritchard, BC  
6Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
7Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
8Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
9Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
10Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
11Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
12Ryan Rife (#SB181) - Williams Lake, BC  
13Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
14Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
15Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  
16Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
17Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
18Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
19Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
20Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  

SR Girls Goat Tying

1Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
2Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
3Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
4Payton Munson (#SG139) - Lower Nicola, BC  
5Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
6River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
7Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
9Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
10Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  
11Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
12Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
13Alyssa Oswald (#SG152) - Abbotsford, BC  
14Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
15Malaya Cholette (#SG86) - Westwold, BC  
16Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
17Payten Marfleet (#SG117) - Maple Ridge, BC  
18Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
19Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
20Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
21Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
22Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
23Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
24Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
25Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  

SR Boys Breakaway Roping

1Brayden Evenson (#SB123) - Pritchard, BC  
2Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
3Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
4Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
5Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
6Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
7Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  
8Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
9Jacob Bowden (#SB161) - Quesnel, BC  
10Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
11Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
12Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
13Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
14Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  

SR Girls Breakaway Roping

1Malaya Cholette (#SG86) - Westwold, BC  
2Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
3Payten Marfleet (#SG117) - Maple Ridge, BC  
4Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
5Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
6Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
7Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
8Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
9Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
10Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
11Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
12Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
13Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
14Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
15Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  
16Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
17Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
18Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
19River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
20Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
21Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  
22Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
23Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
24Kira Stowell (#SG171) - Quesnel, BC  
25Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  

SR Boys Chute Dogging

1Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
2Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
3Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
4Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
5Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
6Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
7Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
8Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
9Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
10Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
11Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
12Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
13Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  
14Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
15Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
16Nate Carnes (#SB185) - Quesnel, BC  
17Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
18Ryan Rife (#SB181) - Williams Lake, BC  

Coed Steer Riding

1Kobe Robbins-Johnson (#SB173) - Alkali Lake, BC  
2Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
3Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
4Nathan Johnson (#SB49) - Alkali Lake, BC  
5Sebastian Johnson (#SB50) - Alkali Lake, BC  
6Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
7Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
8Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
9Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
10Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
11Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
12Nate Carnes (#SB185) - Quesnel, BC  
13Charlie Michel (#SB70) - Quilchena, BC  
14Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
15Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
16Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
17Ryan Rife (#SB181) - Williams Lake, BC  



The BC Little Britches Rodeo Association is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


BCLBRA