Members Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2020 Standings | 2019 Results 2019 Standings


Choose the rodeo to view.

Currently Viewing: Merritt Little Britches Rodeo- JUNIORS

Official Draw

First Go Fri Sep 11 03:00 PM

EventNameStock

JR Girls Barrels

1Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
2Camiran Lindley (#JG160) - Quilchena, BC  
3Heidi Fraser (#JG193) - Louis Creek, BC  
4Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
5Casey Breen (#JG133) - Princeton, BC  
6Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
7Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
8Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
9Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
10Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
11Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
12Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
13Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
14Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
15Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
16Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
17Reese Colgate (#JG54) - Williams Lake, BC  
18Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
19Maddy Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
20Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
21Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
22Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  

JR Boys Stakes

1Lee Fraser (#JB192) - Louis Creek, BC  
2Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
3Maverick Currie (#JB187) - Armstrong, British Columbia  
4Torrun Maurice (#JB63) - Kamloops, BC  
5Tryan Rivet (#JB127) - Williams Lake, BC  
6Kayden Conan (#JB170) - Kamloops, BC  
7Blaine Huffman (#JB112) - 150 Mile House, BC  
8Eric Fraser (#JB191) - Louis Creek, BC  
9Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
10Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
11Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
12Timber Mobbs (#JB100) - Merritt, BC  

JR Girls Poles

1Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
2Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
3Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
4Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
5Heidi Fraser (#JG193) - Louis Creek, BC  
6Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
7Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
8Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
9Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
10Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
11Maddy Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
12Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
13Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
14Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
15Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
16Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
17Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
18Camiran Lindley (#JG160) - Quilchena, BC  
19Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
20Casey Breen (#JG133) - Princeton, BC  
21Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  

JR Boys Goat Tail Tying

1Weston Herman (#JB130) - Knutsford, BC  
2Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
3Kayden Conan (#JB170) - Kamloops, BC  
4Maverick Currie (#JB187) - Armstrong, British Columbia  
5Lee Fraser (#JB192) - Louis Creek, BC  
6Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
7Eric Fraser (#JB191) - Louis Creek, BC  
8Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
9Timber Mobbs (#JB100) - Merritt, BC  
10Torrun Maurice (#JB63) - Kamloops, BC  
11Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
12Blaine Huffman (#JB112) - 150 Mile House, BC  
13Tryan Rivet (#JB127) - Williams Lake, BC  
14Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  

JR Girls Goat Tail Tying

1Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
2Camiran Lindley (#JG160) - Quilchena, BC  
3Casey Breen (#JG133) - Princeton, BC  
4Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
5Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
6Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
7Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
8Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
9Reese Colgate (#JG54) - Williams Lake, BC  
10Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
11Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
12Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
13Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
14Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
15Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
16Maddy Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
17Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  
18Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
19Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
20Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
21Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  

JR Boys Dummy Roping

1Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
2Maverick Currie (#JB187) - Armstrong, British Columbia  
3Tryan Rivet (#JB127) - Williams Lake, BC  
4Timber Mobbs (#JB100) - Merritt, BC  
5Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
6Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
7Eric Fraser (#JB191) - Louis Creek, BC  
8Kayden Conan (#JB170) - Kamloops, BC  
9Jayden Peters (#JB85) - ,  
10Lee Fraser (#JB192) - Louis Creek, BC  
11Blaine Huffman (#JB112) - 150 Mile House, BC  
12Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
13Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  

JR Girls Dummy Roping

1Camiran Lindley (#JG160) - Quilchena, BC  
2Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
3Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
4Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
5Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
6Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
7Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
8Reese Colgate (#JG54) - Williams Lake, BC  
9Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
10Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  
11Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
12Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
13Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
14Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
15Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
16Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  

JR Boys Steer Riding

1Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
2Oliver Robbins (#JB179) - Alkali Lake, BC  
3Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
4Jayden Peters (#JB85) - ,  

Second Go Sat Sep 12 09:00 AM

EventNameStock

JR Girls Barrels

1Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
2Camiran Lindley (#JG160) - Quilchena, BC  
3Zandaya Williams (#JG164) - Mount Currie, BC  
4Maiya Anderson (#JG122) - Quilchena, BC  
5Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
6Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
7Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
8Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
9Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
10Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  
11Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
12Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
13Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
14Maddy Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
15Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
16Casey Breen (#JG133) - Princeton, BC  
17Reese Colgate (#JG54) - Williams Lake, BC  
18Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
19Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
20Heidi Fraser (#JG193) - Louis Creek, BC  
21Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
22Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
23Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  

JR Boys Stakes

1Torrun Maurice (#JB63) - Kamloops, BC  
2Timber Mobbs (#JB100) - Merritt, BC  
3Lee Fraser (#JB192) - Louis Creek, BC  
4Remy Bertoia (#JB140) - Merritt, BC  
5Kayden Conan (#JB170) - Kamloops, BC  
6Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
7Tryan Rivet (#JB127) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
9Maverick Currie (#JB187) - Armstrong, British Columbia  
10Blaine Huffman (#JB112) - 150 Mile House, BC  
11Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
12Eric Fraser (#JB191) - Louis Creek, BC  
13Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  

JR Girls Poles

1Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
2Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
3Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
4Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
5Heidi Fraser (#JG193) - Louis Creek, BC  
6Camiran Lindley (#JG160) - Quilchena, BC  
7Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
8Casey Breen (#JG133) - Princeton, BC  
9Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
10Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
11Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
12Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
13Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
14Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
15Maiya Anderson (#JG122) - Quilchena, BC  
16Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
17Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
18Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  
19Maddy Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
20Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
21Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  

JR Boys Goat Tail Tying

1Blaine Huffman (#JB112) - 150 Mile House, BC  
2Maverick Currie (#JB187) - Armstrong, British Columbia  
3Weston Herman (#JB130) - Knutsford, BC  
4Timber Mobbs (#JB100) - Merritt, BC  
5Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
6Eric Fraser (#JB191) - Louis Creek, BC  
7Tryan Rivet (#JB127) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Lee Fraser (#JB192) - Louis Creek, BC  
9Torrun Maurice (#JB63) - Kamloops, BC  
10Remy Bertoia (#JB140) - Merritt, BC  
11Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
12Kayden Conan (#JB170) - Kamloops, BC  
13Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
14Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
15Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  

JR Girls Goat Tail Tying

1Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
2Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
3Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
4Casey Breen (#JG133) - Princeton, BC  
5Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
6Denver Lytton (#JG91) - 100 Mile House, BC  
7Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
8Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
9Maiya Anderson (#JG122) - Quilchena, BC  
10Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
11Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
12Maddy Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
13Reese Colgate (#JG54) - Williams Lake, BC  
14Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
15Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
16Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
17Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
18Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  
19Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
20Camiran Lindley (#JG160) - Quilchena, BC  
21Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
22Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  

JR Boys Dummy Roping

1Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
2Eric Fraser (#JB191) - Louis Creek, BC  
3Blaine Huffman (#JB112) - 150 Mile House, BC  
4Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
5Jayden Peters (#JB85) - ,  
6Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
7Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Timber Mobbs (#JB100) - Merritt, BC  
9Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
10Lee Fraser (#JB192) - Louis Creek, BC  
11Maverick Currie (#JB187) - Armstrong, British Columbia  
12Tryan Rivet (#JB127) - Williams Lake, BC  
13Kayden Conan (#JB170) - Kamloops, BC  

JR Girls Dummy Roping

1Reese Colgate (#JG54) - Williams Lake, BC  
2Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
3Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  
4Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
5Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
6Maiya Anderson (#JG122) - Quilchena, BC  
7Camiran Lindley (#JG160) - Quilchena, BC  
8Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
9Denver Lytton (#JG91) - 100 Mile House, BC  
10Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
11Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
12Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
13Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
14Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
15Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
16Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
17Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  

JR Boys Steer Riding

1Oliver Robbins (#JB179) - Alkali Lake, BC  
2Jayden Peters (#JB85) - ,  
3Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
4Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  



The BC Little Britches Rodeo Association is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


BCLBRA