Members Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2020 Standings | 2019 Results 2019 Standings


Choose the rodeo to view.

Currently Viewing: Kamloops Little Britches - JUNIORS

Official Draw

First Go Fri Jul 10 16:00

EventNameStock

JR Girls Barrels

1Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
2Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
3Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
4Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
5Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
6Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
7Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
8Payton Pozzobon (#JG120) - Kamloops, BC  
9Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
10Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
11Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
12Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
13Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
14Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
15Casey Breen (#JG133) - Princeton, BC  
16Maddy Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
17Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
18Heidi Fraser (#JG193) - Louis Creek, BC  
19Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  

JR Boys Stakes

1Blaine Huffman (#JB112) - 150 Mile House, BC  
2Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
3Kayden Conan (#JB170) - Kamloops, BC  
4Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
5Rex Walden (#JB47) - Kamloops, BC  
6Torrun Maurice (#JB63) - Kamloops, BC  
7Brett Tugman (#JB128) - 70 Mile House, BC  
8Maverick Currie (#JB187) - Armstrong, British Columbia  
9Timber Mobbs (#JB100) - Merritt, BC  
10Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
11Eric Fraser (#JB191) - Louis Creek, BC  
12Lee Fraser (#JB192) - Louis Creek, BC  
13Tryan Rivet (#JB127) - Williams Lake, BC  
14Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  

JR Girls Poles

1Casey Breen (#JG133) - Princeton, BC  
2Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
3Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
4Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
5Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
6Payton Pozzobon (#JG120) - Kamloops, BC  
7Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
8Heidi Fraser (#JG193) - Louis Creek, BC  
9Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
10Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
11Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
12Maddy Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
13Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
14Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
15Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
16Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
17Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
18Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  

JR Boys Goat Tail Tying

1Torrun Maurice (#JB63) - Kamloops, BC  
2Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
3Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
4Timber Mobbs (#JB100) - Merritt, BC  
5Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
6Lee Fraser (#JB192) - Louis Creek, BC  
7Tryan Rivet (#JB127) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Maverick Currie (#JB187) - Armstrong, British Columbia  
9Kayden Conan (#JB170) - Kamloops, BC  
10Rex Walden (#JB47) - Kamloops, BC  
11Blaine Huffman (#JB112) - 150 Mile House, BC  
12Eric Fraser (#JB191) - Louis Creek, BC  
13Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
14Brett Tugman (#JB128) - 70 Mile House, BC  

JR Girls Goat Tail Tying

1Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
2Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
3Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
4Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
5Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
6Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
7Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
8Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
9Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
10Casey Breen (#JG133) - Princeton, BC  
11Maddy Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
12Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
13Payton Pozzobon (#JG120) - Kamloops, BC  
14Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
15Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
16Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
17Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
18Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  

JR Boys Dummy Roping

1Lee Fraser (#JB192) - Louis Creek, BC  
2Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
3Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
4Eric Fraser (#JB191) - Louis Creek, BC  
5Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
6Brett Tugman (#JB128) - 70 Mile House, BC  
7Timber Mobbs (#JB100) - Merritt, BC  
8Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
9Blaine Huffman (#JB112) - 150 Mile House, BC  
10Rex Walden (#JB47) - Kamloops, BC  
11Tryan Rivet (#JB127) - Williams Lake, BC  
12Kayden Conan (#JB170) - Kamloops, BC  
13Maverick Currie (#JB187) - Armstrong, British Columbia  

JR Girls Dummy Roping

1Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
2Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
3Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
4Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
5Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
6Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
7Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
8Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
9Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
10Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
11Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  

JR Boys Steer Riding

1Kayden Conan (#JB170) - Kamloops, BC  
2Terrell Robbins (#JB107) - Alkali Lake, BC  
3Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
4Oliver Robbins (#JB179) - Alkali Lake, BC  
5Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
6Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  

Second Go Sat Jul 11 09:00

EventNameStock

JR Girls Barrels

1Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
2Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
3Maiya Anderson (#JG122) - Quilchena, BC  
4Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
5Maddy Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
6Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
7Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
8Payton Pozzobon (#JG120) - Kamloops, BC  
9Zandaya Williams (#JG164) - Mount Currie, BC  
10Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  
11Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
12Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
13Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
14Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
15Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
16Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
17Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
18Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
19Heidi Fraser (#JG193) - Louis Creek, BC  
20Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
21Casey Breen (#JG133) - Princeton, BC  
22Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  

JR Boys Stakes

1Tryan Rivet (#JB127) - Williams Lake, BC  
2Torrun Maurice (#JB63) - Kamloops, BC  
3Eric Fraser (#JB191) - Louis Creek, BC  
4Kayden Conan (#JB170) - Kamloops, BC  
5Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
6Blaine Huffman (#JB112) - 150 Mile House, BC  
7Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Brett Tugman (#JB128) - 70 Mile House, BC  
9Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
10Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
11Rex Walden (#JB47) - Kamloops, BC  
12Timber Mobbs (#JB100) - Merritt, BC  
13Lee Fraser (#JB192) - Louis Creek, BC  

JR Girls Poles

1Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
2Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
3Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
4Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
5Heidi Fraser (#JG193) - Louis Creek, BC  
6Casey Breen (#JG133) - Princeton, BC  
7Maddy Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
8Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
9Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
10Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
11Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
12Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
13Maiya Anderson (#JG122) - Quilchena, BC  
14Payton Pozzobon (#JG120) - Kamloops, BC  
15Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  
16Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
17Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
18Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
19Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
20Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  

JR Boys Goat Tail Tying

1Kayden Conan (#JB170) - Kamloops, BC  
2Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
3Lee Fraser (#JB192) - Louis Creek, BC  
4Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
5Torrun Maurice (#JB63) - Kamloops, BC  
6Blaine Huffman (#JB112) - 150 Mile House, BC  
7Eric Fraser (#JB191) - Louis Creek, BC  
8Timber Mobbs (#JB100) - Merritt, BC  
9Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
10Brett Tugman (#JB128) - 70 Mile House, BC  
11Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
12Rex Walden (#JB47) - Kamloops, BC  
13Tryan Rivet (#JB127) - Williams Lake, BC  

JR Girls Goat Tail Tying

1Payton Pozzobon (#JG120) - Kamloops, BC  
2Maddy Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
3Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
4Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
5Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
6Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
7Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
8Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
9Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
10Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
11Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
12Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
13Casey Breen (#JG133) - Princeton, BC  
14Maiya Anderson (#JG122) - Quilchena, BC  
15Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
16Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  
17Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
18Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
19Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
20Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
21Denver Lytton (#JG91) - 100 Mile House, BC  

JR Boys Dummy Roping

1Eric Fraser (#JB191) - Louis Creek, BC  
2Brett Tugman (#JB128) - 70 Mile House, BC  
3Blaine Huffman (#JB112) - 150 Mile House, BC  
4Lee Fraser (#JB192) - Louis Creek, BC  
5Rex Walden (#JB47) - Kamloops, BC  
6Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
7Tryan Rivet (#JB127) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
9Kayden Conan (#JB170) - Kamloops, BC  
10Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
11Timber Mobbs (#JB100) - Merritt, BC  
12Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  

JR Girls Dummy Roping

1Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
2Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
3Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
4Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
5Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
6Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
7Denver Lytton (#JG91) - 100 Mile House, BC  
8Ava MacVicar (#JG151) - Merritt, BC  
9Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
10Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
11Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
12Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
13Maiya Anderson (#JG122) - Quilchena, BC  
14Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  

JR Boys Steer Riding

1Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
2Oliver Robbins (#JB179) - Alkali Lake, BC  
3Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
4Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
5Kayden Conan (#JB170) - Kamloops, BC  
6Terrell Robbins (#JB107) - Alkali Lake, BC  



The BC Little Britches Rodeo Association is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


BCLBRA