Members Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2020 Standings | 2019 Results 2019 Standings


Choose the rodeo to view.

Currently Viewing: Kamloops Little Britches - SENIORS

Official Draw

First Go Sat Jul 11 13:30

EventNameStock

SR Girls Barrels

1Jensen Lang (#SG83) - Kamloops, BC  
2Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
3Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
4Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
5Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
6Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
7Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  
8River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
9Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
10Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
11Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
12Zoey Hamming (#SG156) - Falkland, BC  
13Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
14Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  
15Paisley Jordan (#SG84) - Pritchard, BC  
16Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
17Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
18Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
19Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
20Lily Louis-Irving (#SG163) - Mount Currie, BC  
21Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
22Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
23Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
24Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
25Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
26Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
27Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
28Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
29Alyssa Oswald (#SG152) - Abbotsford, BC  
30Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  

SR Boys Stakes

1Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
2Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
3Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
4Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
5Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  
6Brayden Evenson (#SB123) - Pritchard, BC  
7Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
8Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
9Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
10Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
11Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
12Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
13Jacob Bowden (#SB161) - Quesnel, BC  
14Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
15Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
16Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
17Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
18Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
19Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
20Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
21Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  

SR Girls Poles

1Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
2Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
3Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
4Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
5River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
6Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  
7Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
8Alyssa Oswald (#SG152) - Abbotsford, BC  
9Zoey Hamming (#SG156) - Falkland, BC  
10Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
11Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
12Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
13Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
14Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
15Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
16Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
17Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
18Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
19Paisley Jordan (#SG84) - Pritchard, BC  
20Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
21Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
22Lily Louis-Irving (#SG163) - Mount Currie, BC  
23Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
24Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  
25Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
26Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
27Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
28Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
29Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  

SR Boys Goat Tying

1Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  
2Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
3Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
4Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
5Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
6Ryan Rife (#SB181) - Williams Lake, BC  
7Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
8Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
9Tel Lytton (#SB92) - 100 Mile House, BC  
10Jacob Bowden (#SB161) - Quesnel, BC  
11Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
12Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
13Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
14Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
15Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
16Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
17Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
18Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
19Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
20Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
21Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
22Brayden Evenson (#SB123) - Pritchard, BC  
23Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  

SR Girls Goat Tying

1Zoey Hamming (#SG156) - Falkland, BC  
2Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
3Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
4Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
5Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
6Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
7Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
8Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
9Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
10Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
11Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
12Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
13Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
14Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  
15Alyssa Oswald (#SG152) - Abbotsford, BC  
16Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
17Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  
18River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
19Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
20Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
21Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
22Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
23Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
24Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
25Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  

SR Boys Breakaway Roping

1Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
2Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
3Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
4Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
5Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
6Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
7Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
8Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
9Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  
10Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
11Jacob Bowden (#SB161) - Quesnel, BC  
12Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
13Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
14Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
15Brayden Evenson (#SB123) - Pritchard, BC  
16Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
17Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
18Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  

SR Girls Breakaway Roping

1Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
2River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
3Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
4Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
5Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
6Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
7Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
8Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
9Zoey Hamming (#SG156) - Falkland, BC  
10Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
11Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  
12Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
13Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
14Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
15Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
16Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
17Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
18Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
19Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
20Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
21Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
22Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
23Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
24Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  
25Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  

SR Boys Chute Dogging

1Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
2Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
3Tel Lytton (#SB92) - 100 Mile House, BC  
4Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
5Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
6Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
7Ryan Rife (#SB181) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  
9Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
10Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
11Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
12Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
13Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
14Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
15Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
16Nate Carnes (#SB185) - Quesnel, BC  
17Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
18Charlie Michel (#SB70) - Quilchena, BC  
19Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
20Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
21Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
22Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  

Coed Steer Riding

1Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
2Charlie Michel (#SB70) - Quilchena, BC  
3Sebastian Johnson (#SB50) - Alkali Lake, BC  
4Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
5Nathan Johnson (#SB49) - Alkali Lake, BC  
6Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
7Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
8Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
9Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
10David Sterling (#SB195) - Merritt, BC  
11Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
12Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
13Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
14Ryan Rife (#SB181) - Williams Lake, BC  
15Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
16Nate Carnes (#SB185) - Quesnel, BC  

Second Go Sun Jul 12 09:00

EventNameStock

SR Girls Barrels

1Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
2Lily Louis-Irving (#SG163) - Mount Currie, BC  
3Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
4Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
5Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
6Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
7Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
8Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
9Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
10Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
11Malaya Cholette (#SG86) - Westwold, BC  
12Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
13Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
14River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
15Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
16Alyssa Oswald (#SG152) - Abbotsford, BC  
17Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
18Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
19Paisley Jordan (#SG84) - Pritchard, BC  
20Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
21Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
22Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
23Jensen Lang (#SG83) - Kamloops, BC  
24Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  
25Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
26Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  
27Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
28Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
29Zoey Hamming (#SG156) - Falkland, BC  
30Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  

SR Boys Stakes

1Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
2Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
3Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
4Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
5Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
6Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
7Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
8Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
9Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
10Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
11Jacob Bowden (#SB161) - Quesnel, BC  
12Brayden Evenson (#SB123) - Pritchard, BC  
13Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
14Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
15Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
16Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
17Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
18Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
19Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
20Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  

SR Girls Poles

1Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
2Lily Louis-Irving (#SG163) - Mount Currie, BC  
3Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
4Alyssa Oswald (#SG152) - Abbotsford, BC  
5Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
6Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
7Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  
8Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
9Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
10Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
11Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
12Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
13Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
14Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
15Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  
16Malaya Cholette (#SG86) - Westwold, BC  
17Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
18Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
19Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
20Paisley Jordan (#SG84) - Pritchard, BC  
21Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
22Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
23Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
24Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
25River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
26Zoey Hamming (#SG156) - Falkland, BC  
27Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
28Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
29Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  

SR Boys Goat Tying

1Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
2Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
3Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
4Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
5Brayden Evenson (#SB123) - Pritchard, BC  
6Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
7Ryan Rife (#SB181) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
9Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
10Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
11Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
12Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
13Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  
14Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
15Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
16Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
17Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
18Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
19Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
20Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
21Jacob Bowden (#SB161) - Quesnel, BC  

SR Girls Goat Tying

1Malaya Cholette (#SG86) - Westwold, BC  
2Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
3Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
4Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
5Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  
6Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
7Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
8River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
9Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
10Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
11Alyssa Oswald (#SG152) - Abbotsford, BC  
12Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
13Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
14Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  
15Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
16Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
17Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
18Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
19Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
20Zoey Hamming (#SG156) - Falkland, BC  
21Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
22Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
23Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
24Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
25Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  

SR Boys Breakaway Roping

1Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
2Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
3Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
4Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
5Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
6Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  
7Brayden Evenson (#SB123) - Pritchard, BC  
8Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
9Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
10Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
11Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
12Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
13Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
14Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
15Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
16Jacob Bowden (#SB161) - Quesnel, BC  
17Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  

SR Girls Breakaway Roping

1Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
2Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
3Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
4Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
5Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
6Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
7Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
8Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
9Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
10Malaya Cholette (#SG86) - Westwold, BC  
11Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
12Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
13River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
14Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
15Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
16Zoey Hamming (#SG156) - Falkland, BC  
17Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
18Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
19Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
20Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
21Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
22Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  
23Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
24Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  
25Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  

SR Boys Chute Dogging

1Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
2Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
3Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
4Charlie Michel (#SB70) - Quilchena, BC  
5Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
6Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
7Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
8Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
9Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  
10Ryan Rife (#SB181) - Williams Lake, BC  
11Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
12Nate Carnes (#SB185) - Quesnel, BC  
13Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
14Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
15Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
16Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
17Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
18Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
19Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
20Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  

Coed Steer Riding

1Nathan Johnson (#SB49) - Alkali Lake, BC  
2Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
3Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
4Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
5Ryan Rife (#SB181) - Williams Lake, BC  
6Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
7Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
8Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
9Nate Carnes (#SB185) - Quesnel, BC  
10David Sterling (#SB195) - Merritt, BC  
11Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
12Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
13Charlie Michel (#SB70) - Quilchena, BC  
14Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
15Sebastian Johnson (#SB50) - Alkali Lake, BC  
16Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  



The BC Little Britches Rodeo Association is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


BCLBRA