Members Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2020 Standings | 2019 Results 2019 Standings


Choose the rodeo to view.

Currently Viewing: Williams Lake Little Britches - JUNIORS

Official Draw

First Go Fri Aug 07 03:00 PM

EventNameStock

JR Girls Barrels

1Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
2Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
3Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
4Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
5Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
6Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
7Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Reese Colgate (#JG54) - Williams Lake, BC  
9Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
10Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
11Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
12Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
13Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
14Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
15Payton Pozzobon (#JG120) - Kamloops, BC  
16Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
17Camiran Lindley (#JG160) - Quilchena, BC  

JR Boys Stakes

1Maverick Currie (#JB187) - Armstrong, British Columbia  
2Blaine Huffman (#JB112) - 150 Mile House, BC  
3Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
4Tryan Rivet (#JB127) - Williams Lake, BC  
5Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
6Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
7Brett Tugman (#JB128) - 70 Mile House, BC  
8Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  

JR Girls Poles

1Camiran Lindley (#JG160) - Quilchena, BC  
2Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
3Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
4Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
5Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
6Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
7Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
8Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
9Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
10Payton Pozzobon (#JG120) - Kamloops, BC  
11Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
12Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
13Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
14Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
15Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
16Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  

JR Boys Goat Tail Tying

1Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
2Blaine Huffman (#JB112) - 150 Mile House, BC  
3Tryan Rivet (#JB127) - Williams Lake, BC  
4Weston Herman (#JB130) - Knutsford, BC  
5Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
6Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
7Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Maverick Currie (#JB187) - Armstrong, British Columbia  
9Brett Tugman (#JB128) - 70 Mile House, BC  
10Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  

JR Girls Goat Tail Tying

1Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
2Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
3Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
4Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
5Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
6Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
7Camiran Lindley (#JG160) - Quilchena, BC  
8Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
9Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
10Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
11Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
12Denver Lytton (#JG91) - 100 Mile House, BC  
13Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
14Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
15Payton Pozzobon (#JG120) - Kamloops, BC  
16Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
17Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  

JR Boys Dummy Roping

1Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
2Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
3Tryan Rivet (#JB127) - Williams Lake, BC  
4Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
5Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
6Blaine Huffman (#JB112) - 150 Mile House, BC  
7Maverick Currie (#JB187) - Armstrong, British Columbia  
8Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  

JR Girls Dummy Roping

1Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
2Denver Lytton (#JG91) - 100 Mile House, BC  
3Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
4Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
5Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
6Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
7Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
8Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
9Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
10Camiran Lindley (#JG160) - Quilchena, BC  
11Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
12Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
13Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  

JR Boys Steer Riding

1Oliver Robbins (#JB179) - Alkali Lake, BC  
2Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
3Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
4Jayden Peters (#JB85) - ,  
5Maverick Currie (#JB187) - Armstrong, British Columbia  
6Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  

Second Go Sat Aug 08 9:00 AM

EventNameStock

JR Girls Barrels

1Reese Colgate (#JG54) - Williams Lake, BC  
2Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
3Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
4Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
5Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
6Maiya Anderson (#JG122) - Quilchena, BC  
7Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
8Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
9Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
10Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
11Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
12Payton Pozzobon (#JG120) - Kamloops, BC  
13Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
14Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
15Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
16Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
17Camiran Lindley (#JG160) - Quilchena, BC  
18Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  

JR Boys Stakes

1Brett Tugman (#JB128) - 70 Mile House, BC  
2Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
3Tryan Rivet (#JB127) - Williams Lake, BC  
4Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
5Blaine Huffman (#JB112) - 150 Mile House, BC  
6Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
7Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  

JR Girls Poles

1Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
2Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
3Payton Pozzobon (#JG120) - Kamloops, BC  
4Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
5Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
6Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
7Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
8Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
9Maiya Anderson (#JG122) - Quilchena, BC  
10Camiran Lindley (#JG160) - Quilchena, BC  
11Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
12Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
13Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
14Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
15Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
16Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
17Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  

JR Boys Goat Tail Tying

1Tryan Rivet (#JB127) - Williams Lake, BC  
2Weston Herman (#JB130) - Knutsford, BC  
3Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
4Brett Tugman (#JB128) - 70 Mile House, BC  
5Blaine Huffman (#JB112) - 150 Mile House, BC  
6Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
7Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
9Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  

JR Girls Goat Tail Tying

1Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
2Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
3Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
4Denver Lytton (#JG91) - 100 Mile House, BC  
5Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
6Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
7Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
8Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
9Camiran Lindley (#JG160) - Quilchena, BC  
10Maiya Anderson (#JG122) - Quilchena, BC  
11Dailynn Cripps (#JG135) - Princeton, BC  
12Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
13Harper Cripps (#JG134) - Princeton, BC  
14Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
15Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
16Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
17Payton Pozzobon (#JG120) - Kamloops, BC  
18Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  

JR Boys Dummy Roping

1Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  
2Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
3Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
4Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
5Denten Russell (#JB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
6Tryan Rivet (#JB127) - Williams Lake, BC  
7Blaine Huffman (#JB112) - 150 Mile House, BC  

JR Girls Dummy Roping

1Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
2Camiran Lindley (#JG160) - Quilchena, BC  
3Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
4Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
5Denver Lytton (#JG91) - 100 Mile House, BC  
6Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
7Charlee Reid (#JG61) - Big Lake Ranch, BC  
8Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
9Maiya Anderson (#JG122) - Quilchena, BC  
10Renee Seelhof (#JG53) - Williams Lake, BC  
11Chloe Gautron (#JG142) - West Kelowna, BC  
12Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
13Sterling Schneider (#JG78) - Princeton, BC  
14Violet Sismey (#JG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  

JR Boys Steer Riding

1Reid Rife (#JB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
2Oliver Robbins (#JB179) - Alkali Lake, BC  
3Tanner Loring (#JB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
4Jayden Peters (#JB85) - ,  
5Douglas Styran (#JB149) - Williams Lake, BC  



The BC Little Britches Rodeo Association is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


BCLBRA