Members Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2020 Standings | 2019 Results 2019 Standings


Choose the rodeo to view.

Currently Viewing: Williams Lake Little Britches - SENIORS

Official Draw

First Go Sat Aug 08 01:30 PM

EventNameStock

SR Girls Barrels

1Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  
2Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
3Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
4Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
5Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
6Ashton Petruk (#SG79) - Williams Lake, BC  
7Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
8Arianna Lindley (#SG159) - Quilchena, BC  
9Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
10Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
11Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
12Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
13Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
14Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
15Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
16Kira Stowell (#SG171) - Quesnel, BC  
17Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
18Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
19Laura Sarauer (#SG64) - Prince George, BC  
20River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
21Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
22Paige Romaniuk (#SG48) - Williams Lake, BC  
23Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
24Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
25Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  

SR Boys Stakes

1Jacob Bowden (#SB161) - Quesnel, BC  
2Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
3Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
4Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
5Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
6Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
7Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
8Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
9Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
10Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
11Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
12Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
13Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
14Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
15Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
16Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
17Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
18Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
19Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  

SR Girls Poles

1Arianna Lindley (#SG159) - Quilchena, BC  
2Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
3River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
4Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
5Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  
6Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
7Paige Romaniuk (#SG48) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
9Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
10Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
11Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
12Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
13Kira Stowell (#SG171) - Quesnel, BC  
14Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
15Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
16Ashton Petruk (#SG79) - Williams Lake, BC  
17Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
18Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
19Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
20Laura Sarauer (#SG64) - Prince George, BC  
21Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
22Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
23Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
24Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
25Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  

SR Boys Goat Tying

1Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
2Jacob Bowden (#SB161) - Quesnel, BC  
3Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
4Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
5Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
6Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
7Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
8Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
9Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
10Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
11Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
12Tel Lytton (#SB92) - 100 Mile House, BC  
13Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
14Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
15Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
16Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
17Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
18Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
19Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
20Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  

SR Girls Goat Tying

1Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
2Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
3River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
4Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
5Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
6Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
7Arianna Lindley (#SG159) - Quilchena, BC  
8Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
9Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
10Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
11Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
12Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
13Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
14Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
15Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
16Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  
17Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
18Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
19Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  

SR Boys Breakaway Roping

1Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
2Tel Lytton (#SB92) - 100 Mile House, BC  
3Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
4Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
5Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
6Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
7Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
8Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
9Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
10Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
11Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
12Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
13Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
14Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
15Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
16Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
17Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
18Jacob Bowden (#SB161) - Quesnel, BC  

SR Girls Breakaway Roping

1Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
2Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
3Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
4Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
5Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
6Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
7Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
8Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
9Kira Stowell (#SG171) - Quesnel, BC  
10Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
11Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
12Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
13Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
14Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
15River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
16Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
17Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
18Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
19Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  
20Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
21Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  

SR Boys Chute Dogging

1Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
2Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
3Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
4Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
5Preston Robbins-Myers (#SB95) - Kamloops, BC  
6Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
7Tel Lytton (#SB92) - 100 Mile House, BC  
8Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
9Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
10Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
11Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
12Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
13Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
14Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
15Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
16Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
17Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
18Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
19Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
20Charlie Michel (#SB70) - Quilchena, BC  
21Nate Carnes (#SB185) - Quesnel, BC  

Coed Steer Riding

1Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
2Kallen Ross (#SB168) - Barriere, BC  
3Preston Robbins-Myers (#SB95) - Kamloops, BC  
4Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
5Nathan Johnson (#SB49) - Alkali Lake, BC  
6Sebastian Johnson (#SB50) - Alkali Lake, BC  
7Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
8Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
9Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
10Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
11David Sterling (#SB195) - Merritt, BC  
12Nate Carnes (#SB185) - Quesnel, BC  
13Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
14Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
15Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
16Charlie Michel (#SB70) - Quilchena, BC  
17Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
18Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
19Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  

Second Go Sun Aug 09 9:00 AM

EventNameStock

SR Girls Barrels

1Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
2Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
3Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
4Kira Stowell (#SG171) - Quesnel, BC  
5Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
6Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
7Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
8Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
9Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
10River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
11Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  
12Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
13Arianna Lindley (#SG159) - Quilchena, BC  
14Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
15Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
16Paige Romaniuk (#SG48) - Williams Lake, BC  
17Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
18Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
19Laura Sarauer (#SG64) - Prince George, BC  
20Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
21Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
22Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
23Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
24Ashton Petruk (#SG79) - Williams Lake, BC  
25Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  

SR Boys Stakes

1Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
2Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
3Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
4Jacob Bowden (#SB161) - Quesnel, BC  
5Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
6Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
7Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
9Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
10Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
11Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
12Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
13Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
14Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
15Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
16Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
17Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
18Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
19Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  

SR Girls Poles

1Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
2Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
3Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
4Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
5Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
6Paige Romaniuk (#SG48) - Williams Lake, BC  
7Ashton Petruk (#SG79) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Kira Stowell (#SG171) - Quesnel, BC  
9Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
10Arianna Lindley (#SG159) - Quilchena, BC  
11Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
12Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
13Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
14River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
15Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
16Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
17Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
18Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  
19Laura Sarauer (#SG64) - Prince George, BC  
20Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
21Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
22Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
23Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
24Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
25Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  

SR Boys Goat Tying

1Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
2Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
3Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
4Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
5Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
6Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
7Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
8Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
9Tel Lytton (#SB92) - 100 Mile House, BC  
10Jacob Bowden (#SB161) - Quesnel, BC  
11Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
12Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
13Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
14Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
15Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
16Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
17Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
18Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
19Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
20Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  

SR Girls Goat Tying

1Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
2Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
3Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
4Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
5Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
6Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
7River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
8Arianna Lindley (#SG159) - Quilchena, BC  
9Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
10Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
11Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
12Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
13Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
14Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
15Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
16Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
17Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
18Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
19Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  

SR Boys Breakaway Roping

1Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
2Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
3Jacob Bowden (#SB161) - Quesnel, BC  
4Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
5Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
6Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
7Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
9Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
10Tel Lytton (#SB92) - 100 Mile House, BC  
11Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
12Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
13Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
14Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
15Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
16Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
17Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
18Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  

SR Girls Breakaway Roping

1Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
2Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
3Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
4Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
5Kira Stowell (#SG171) - Quesnel, BC  
6Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
7Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
8Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
9Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  
10Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
11Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
12Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
13Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
14Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
15Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
16Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
17Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
18Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
19Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
20Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
21River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  

SR Boys Chute Dogging

1Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
2Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
3Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
4Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
5Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
6Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
7Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
8Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
9Nate Carnes (#SB185) - Quesnel, BC  
10Charlie Michel (#SB70) - Quilchena, BC  
11Preston Robbins-Myers (#SB95) - Kamloops, BC  
12Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
13Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
14Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
15Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
16Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
17Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
18Tel Lytton (#SB92) - 100 Mile House, BC  
19Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
20Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
21Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  

Coed Steer Riding

1Nate Carnes (#SB185) - Quesnel, BC  
2Kallen Ross (#SB168) - Barriere, BC  
3Charlie Michel (#SB70) - Quilchena, BC  
4Sebastian Johnson (#SB50) - Alkali Lake, BC  
5Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
6Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
7Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
9Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
10Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
11Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
12Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
13Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
14Nathan Johnson (#SB49) - Alkali Lake, BC  
15Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
16Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
17Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
18David Sterling (#SB195) - Merritt, BC  
19Preston Robbins-Myers (#SB95) - Kamloops, BC  



The BC Little Britches Rodeo Association is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


BCLBRA