Members Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2020 Standings | 2019 Results 2019 Standings


Choose the rodeo to view.

Currently Viewing: Falkland Little Britches Rodeo -SENIORS

Official Draw

First Go Sat Aug 15 1:30PM

EventNameStock

SR Girls Barrels

1Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
2River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
3Jensen Lang (#SG83) - Kamloops, BC  
4Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
5Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
6Zoey Hamming (#SG156) - Falkland, BC  
7Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
8Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  
9Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
10Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
11Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
12Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
13Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
14Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
15Kalli Krehbiel (#SG113) - Kelowna, BC  
16Malaya Cholette (#SG86) - Westwold, BC  
17Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
18Payten Marfleet (#SG117) - Maple Ridge, BC  
19Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
20Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
21Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
22Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
23Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
24Leah Krehbiel (#SG114) - Kelowna, BC  
25Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
26Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
27Kira Stowell (#SG171) - Quesnel, BC  
28Arianna Lindley (#SG159) - Quilchena, BC  
29Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
30Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
31Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
32Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  

SR Boys Stakes

1Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
2Brayden Evenson (#SB123) - Pritchard, BC  
3Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
4Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
5Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
6Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
7Mason Ward (#SB172) - Kamloops, BC  
8Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
9Jacob Bowden (#SB161) - Quesnel, BC  
10Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
11Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
12Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
13Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
14Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
15Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
16Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
17Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
18Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
19Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  
20Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
21Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
22Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  

SR Girls Poles

1Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
2Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
3Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
4Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
5Zoey Hamming (#SG156) - Falkland, BC  
6River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
7Payten Marfleet (#SG117) - Maple Ridge, BC  
8Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
9Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
10Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
11Leah Krehbiel (#SG114) - Kelowna, BC  
12Malaya Cholette (#SG86) - Westwold, BC  
13Arianna Lindley (#SG159) - Quilchena, BC  
14Kira Stowell (#SG171) - Quesnel, BC  
15Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
16Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
17Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
18Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
19Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
20Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
21Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
22Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
23Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
24Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
25Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
26Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  
27Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
28Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
29Kalli Krehbiel (#SG113) - Kelowna, BC  
30Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
31Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  

SR Boys Goat Tying

1Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
2Jacob Bowden (#SB161) - Quesnel, BC  
3Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
4Mason Ward (#SB172) - Kamloops, BC  
5Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
6Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  
7Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
9Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
10Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
11Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
12Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
13Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
14Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
15Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
16Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
17Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
18Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
19Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
20Brayden Evenson (#SB123) - Pritchard, BC  
21Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
22Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  

SR Girls Goat Tying

1Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
2Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
3Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
4Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
5Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
6Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
7Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
9Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
10Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
11Kalli Krehbiel (#SG113) - Kelowna, BC  
12Zoey Hamming (#SG156) - Falkland, BC  
13Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
14Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
15Malaya Cholette (#SG86) - Westwold, BC  
16River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
17Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
18Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
19Arianna Lindley (#SG159) - Quilchena, BC  
20Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
21Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
22Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
23Leah Krehbiel (#SG114) - Kelowna, BC  
24Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
25Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  
26Payten Marfleet (#SG117) - Maple Ridge, BC  
27Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
28Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
29Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  

SR Boys Breakaway Roping

1Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
2Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
3Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
4Mason Ward (#SB172) - Kamloops, BC  
5Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
6Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
7Brayden Evenson (#SB123) - Pritchard, BC  
8Jacob Bowden (#SB161) - Quesnel, BC  
9Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  
10Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
11Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
12Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
13Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
14Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
15Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
16Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
17Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
18Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
19Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
20Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  

SR Girls Breakaway Roping

1Malaya Cholette (#SG86) - Westwold, BC  
2Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
3Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
4Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
5Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
6River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
7Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
9Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
10Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
11Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
12Kira Stowell (#SG171) - Quesnel, BC  
13Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
14Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
15Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
16Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
17Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
18Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
19Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
20Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
21Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
22Payten Marfleet (#SG117) - Maple Ridge, BC  
23Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
24Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  
25Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
26Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
27Zoey Hamming (#SG156) - Falkland, BC  

SR Boys Chute Dogging

1Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  
2Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
3Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
4Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
5Daniel Lindley (#SB167) - Quilchena, BC  
6Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
7Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
8Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
9Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
10Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
11Nate Carnes (#SB185) - Quesnel, BC  
12Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
13Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
14Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
15Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
16Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
17Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
18Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
19Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
20Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  

Coed Steer Riding

1Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
2Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
3Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
4Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
5Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
6Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
7Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
8Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
9Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
10Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
11Nate Carnes (#SB185) - Quesnel, BC  
12David Sterling (#SB195) - Merritt, BC  
13Kallen Ross (#SB168) - Barriere, BC  
14Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
15Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
16Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
17Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  

Second Go Sun Aug 16 9:00AM

EventNameStock

SR Girls Barrels

1Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
2Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
3Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
4Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
5Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
6Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
7Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
8Kira Stowell (#SG171) - Quesnel, BC  
9Jensen Lang (#SG83) - Kamloops, BC  
10Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
11River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
12Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
13Kalli Krehbiel (#SG113) - Kelowna, BC  
14Leah Krehbiel (#SG114) - Kelowna, BC  
15Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
16Payten Marfleet (#SG117) - Maple Ridge, BC  
17Arianna Lindley (#SG159) - Quilchena, BC  
18Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
19Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
20Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
21Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
22Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
23Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
24Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
25Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
26Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
27Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
28Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
29Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
30Zoey Hamming (#SG156) - Falkland, BC  
31Malaya Cholette (#SG86) - Westwold, BC  
32Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  

SR Boys Stakes

1Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
2Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
3Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
4Jacob Bowden (#SB161) - Quesnel, BC  
5Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
6Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
7Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
8Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
9Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
10Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
11Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
12Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
13Mason Ward (#SB172) - Kamloops, BC  
14Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
15Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
16Brayden Evenson (#SB123) - Pritchard, BC  
17Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
18Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
19Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
20Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
21Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
22Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  

SR Girls Poles

1Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  
2Payten Marfleet (#SG117) - Maple Ridge, BC  
3Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
4Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
5Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
6Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
7Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
8Zoey Hamming (#SG156) - Falkland, BC  
9Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
10Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
11Arianna Lindley (#SG159) - Quilchena, BC  
12River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
13Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
14Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
15Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
16Leah Krehbiel (#SG114) - Kelowna, BC  
17Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
18Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
19Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
20Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
21Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
22Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
23Malaya Cholette (#SG86) - Westwold, BC  
24Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
25Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
26Kalli Krehbiel (#SG113) - Kelowna, BC  
27Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
28Kira Stowell (#SG171) - Quesnel, BC  
29Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
30Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
31Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  

SR Boys Goat Tying

1Jacob Bowden (#SB161) - Quesnel, BC  
2Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
3Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
4Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
5Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
6Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
7Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
8Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
9Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
10Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
11Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
12Brayden Evenson (#SB123) - Pritchard, BC  
13Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
14Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
15Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
16Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  
17Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
18Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
19Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
20Mason Ward (#SB172) - Kamloops, BC  
21Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
22Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  

SR Girls Goat Tying

1Kalli Krehbiel (#SG113) - Kelowna, BC  
2Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
3Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
4Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
5Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
6Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
7Malaya Cholette (#SG86) - Westwold, BC  
8Arianna Lindley (#SG159) - Quilchena, BC  
9Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  
10Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
11Payten Marfleet (#SG117) - Maple Ridge, BC  
12Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
13Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
14River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
15Zoey Hamming (#SG156) - Falkland, BC  
16Leah Krehbiel (#SG114) - Kelowna, BC  
17Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
18Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
19Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
20Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
21Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
22Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
23Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
24Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
25Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
26Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
27Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
28Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
29Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  

SR Boys Breakaway Roping

1Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
2Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
3Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
4Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
5Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
6Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
7Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
8Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  
9Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
10Brayden Evenson (#SB123) - Pritchard, BC  
11Mason Ward (#SB172) - Kamloops, BC  
12Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
13Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
14Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
15Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
16Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
17Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
18Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
19Jacob Bowden (#SB161) - Quesnel, BC  
20Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  

SR Girls Breakaway Roping

1Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
2Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
3Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
4Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
5Nevada Jones (#SG44) - Prince George, BC  
6Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
7Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
8Haley Burnell (#SG87) - Kelowna, BC  
9Malaya Cholette (#SG86) - Westwold, BC  
10Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
11Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
12Payten Marfleet (#SG117) - Maple Ridge, BC  
13Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
14River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
15Fallon Jones (#SG41) - Prince George, BC  
16Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
17Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
18Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
19Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
20Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
21Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
22Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
23Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
24Zoey Hamming (#SG156) - Falkland, BC  
25Kira Stowell (#SG171) - Quesnel, BC  
26Julia Bowden (#SG162) - Quesnel, BC  
27Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  

SR Boys Chute Dogging

1Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
2Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
3Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
4Daniel Lindley (#SB167) - Quilchena, BC  
5Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
6Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
7Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
8Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
9Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
10Carter Dobranski (#SB153) - Abbotsford, BC  
11Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
12Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
13Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
14Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
15Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
16Nate Carnes (#SB185) - Quesnel, BC  
17Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
18Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
19Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
20Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  

Coed Steer Riding

1Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
2Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
3Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
4Nate Carnes (#SB185) - Quesnel, BC  
5Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
6Kallen Ross (#SB168) - Barriere, BC  
7Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
8Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
9Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
10Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
11David Sterling (#SB195) - Merritt, BC  
12Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
13Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
14Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
15Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
16Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
17Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  



The BC Little Britches Rodeo Association is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


BCLBRA