Members Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2020 Standings | 2019 Results 2019 Standings


Choose the rodeo to view.

Currently Viewing: Merritt Little Britches Rodeo- SENIORS

Official Draw

First Go Sat Sep 12

EventNameStock

SR Girls Barrels

1Arianna Lindley (#SG159) - Quilchena, BC  
2Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
3Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
4Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
5Payten Marfleet (#SG117) - Maple Ridge, BC  
6Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
7Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
8Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
9Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
10Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
11Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
12Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
13Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
14Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
15Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
16Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
17Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
18Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
19River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
20Jensen Lang (#SG83) - Kamloops, BC  
21Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
22Malaya Cholette (#SG86) - Westwold, BC  
23Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  
24Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
25Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  

SR Boys Stakes

1Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
2Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
3Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
4Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
5Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
6Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
7Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
9Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
10Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
11Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
12Mason Ward (#SB172) - Kamloops, BC  
13Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
14Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
15Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
16Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
17Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
18Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
19Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
20Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  

SR Girls Poles

1Malaya Cholette (#SG86) - Westwold, BC  
2Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
3Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
4Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
5Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
6Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
7Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
8Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
9Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
10Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  
11Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
12Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
13Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
14River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
15Jensen Lang (#SG83) - Kamloops, BC  
16Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
17Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
18Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
19Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
20Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
21Payten Marfleet (#SG117) - Maple Ridge, BC  
22Arianna Lindley (#SG159) - Quilchena, BC  
23Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
24Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  

SR Boys Goat Tying

1Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
2Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
3Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
4Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
5Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
6Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
7Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
8Mason Ward (#SB172) - Kamloops, BC  
9Tel Lytton (#SB92) - 100 Mile House, BC  
10Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
11Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
12Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
13Kallen Ross (#SB168) - Barriere, BC  
14Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
15Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
16Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
17Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
18Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
19Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
20Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
21Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
22Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  

SR Girls Goat Tying

1Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  
2Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
3Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
4Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
5Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
6Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
7Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
8Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
9Arianna Lindley (#SG159) - Quilchena, BC  
10Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
11Malaya Cholette (#SG86) - Westwold, BC  
12Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
13Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
14Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
15Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
16Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
17Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
18Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
19Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
20River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
21Payten Marfleet (#SG117) - Maple Ridge, BC  
22Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
23Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  

SR Boys Breakaway Roping

1Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
2Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
3Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
4Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
5Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
6Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
7Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
8Mason Ward (#SB172) - Kamloops, BC  
9Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
10Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
11Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
12Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
13Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
14Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
15Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
16Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
17Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
18Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
19Tel Lytton (#SB92) - 100 Mile House, BC  

SR Girls Breakaway Roping

1Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
2Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
3Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
4Payten Marfleet (#SG117) - Maple Ridge, BC  
5Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
6Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
7Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
8Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
9Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
10Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
11Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
12Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
13Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
14Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
15Malaya Cholette (#SG86) - Westwold, BC  
16Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
17Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
18Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
19Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
20River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
21Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
22Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
23Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  
24Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  

SR Boys Chute Dogging

1Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
2Nate Carnes (#SB185) - Quesnel, BC  
3Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
4Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
5Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
6Nathan Johnson (#SB49) - Alkali Lake, BC  
7Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
9Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
10Kallen Ross (#SB168) - Barriere, BC  
11Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
12Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
13Tel Lytton (#SB92) - 100 Mile House, BC  
14Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
15Preston Robbins-Myers (#SB95) - Kamloops, BC  
16Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
17Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
18Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
19Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
20Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
21Daniel Lindley (#SB167) - Quilchena, BC  
22Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
23Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
24Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
25Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  

Coed Steer Riding

1Preston Robbins-Myers (#SB95) - Kamloops, BC  
2Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
3Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
4Nathan Johnson (#SB49) - Alkali Lake, BC  
5Kallen Ross (#SB168) - Barriere, BC  
6Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
7Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Daniel Lindley (#SB167) - Quilchena, BC  
9Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
10Nate Carnes (#SB185) - Quesnel, BC  
11Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
12Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
13Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
14David Sterling (#SB195) - Merritt, BC  
15Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
16Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
17Sebastian Johnson (#SB50) - Alkali Lake, BC  
18Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
19Maria Baptiste (#SG82) - Alkali Lake, BC  
20Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
21Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  

Second Go Sun Sep 13 09:00 AM

EventNameStock

SR Girls Barrels

1Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
2Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
3Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
4Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
5Malaya Cholette (#SG86) - Westwold, BC  
6Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
7Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
8Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
9River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
10Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
11Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  
12Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
13Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
14Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
15Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
16Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
17Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
18Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
19Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
20Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
21Arianna Lindley (#SG159) - Quilchena, BC  
22Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
23Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
24Payten Marfleet (#SG117) - Maple Ridge, BC  
25Jensen Lang (#SG83) - Kamloops, BC  

SR Boys Stakes

1Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
2Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
3Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
4Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
5Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
6Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
7Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
9Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
10Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
11Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
12Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
13Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
14Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
15Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
16Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
17Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
18Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
19Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  

SR Girls Poles

1Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
2Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
3Malaya Cholette (#SG86) - Westwold, BC  
4Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
5Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
6Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
7Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  
8Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
9Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
10Arianna Lindley (#SG159) - Quilchena, BC  
11Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
12Jensen Lang (#SG83) - Kamloops, BC  
13Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
14Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
15River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
16Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
17Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
18Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
19Payten Marfleet (#SG117) - Maple Ridge, BC  
20Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
21Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
22Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
23Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
24Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  

SR Boys Goat Tying

1Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
2Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
3Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
4Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
5Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
6Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
7Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
8Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
9Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
10Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
11Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
12Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
13Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
14Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
15Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
16Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
17Kallen Ross (#SB168) - Barriere, BC  
18Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
19Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
20Tel Lytton (#SB92) - 100 Mile House, BC  
21Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  

SR Girls Goat Tying

1Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
2Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
3Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
4Arianna Lindley (#SG159) - Quilchena, BC  
5Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
6Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
7Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
8Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
9Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
10Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
11Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
12Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
13Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
14Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
15River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
16Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
17Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
18Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
19Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
20Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
21Malaya Cholette (#SG86) - Westwold, BC  
22Payten Marfleet (#SG117) - Maple Ridge, BC  
23Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  

SR Boys Breakaway Roping

1Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
2Tel Lytton (#SB92) - 100 Mile House, BC  
3Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
4Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
5Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
6Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
7Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
8Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
9Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
10Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
11Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
12Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
13Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
14Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
15Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
16Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
17Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
18Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  

SR Girls Breakaway Roping

1Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
2Taylan James (#SG88) - Cache Creek, BC  
3Payten Marfleet (#SG117) - Maple Ridge, BC  
4Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  
5River Anderson (#SG125) - Quilchena, BC  
6Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
7Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
8Malaya Cholette (#SG86) - Westwold, BC  
9Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
10Riata Seelhof (#SG51) - Williams Lake, BC  
11Lenikah Lepine (#SG165) - Mount Currie, BC  
12Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
13Sidney Renaud (#SG45) - Peachland, BC  
14Zoey MacVicar (#SG150) - Merritt, BC  
15Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
16Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
17Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
18Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
19Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
20Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
21Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
22Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
23Andee Walker (#SG124) - Merritt, BC  
24Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  

SR Boys Chute Dogging

1Daniel Lindley (#SB167) - Quilchena, BC  
2Cooper Seelhof (#SB52) - Williams Lake, BC  
3Nate Carnes (#SB185) - Quesnel, BC  
4Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
5Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
6Nathan Johnson (#SB49) - Alkali Lake, BC  
7Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
8Preston Robbins-Myers (#SB95) - Kamloops, BC  
9Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
10Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
11Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
12Jaxson Styran (#SB155) - Williams Lake, BC  
13Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
14Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
15Kallen Ross (#SB168) - Barriere, BC  
16Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
17Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
18Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
19Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
20Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
21Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
22Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
23Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
24Tel Lytton (#SB92) - 100 Mile House, BC  
25Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  

Coed Steer Riding

1Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
2Kallen Ross (#SB168) - Barriere, BC  
3Nathan Johnson (#SB49) - Alkali Lake, BC  
4Erika Ignace (#SG158) - Savona, BC  
5Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
6Libby McIlravey (#SG131) - Clinton, BC  
7Deegan Styran (#SB148) - Williams Lake, BC  
8Brady Wood (#SB180) - Williams Lake, BC  
9Maria Baptiste (#SG82) - Alkali Lake, BC  
10Tate Allison (#SB90) - Clinton, BC  
11Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
12Cade Allison (#SB96) - Clinton, BC  
13Colby Ignace (#SB154) - Savona, BC  
14Preston Robbins-Myers (#SB95) - Kamloops, BC  
15Daniel Lindley (#SB167) - Quilchena, BC  
16Will Roberts (#SB110) - Lac La Hache, BC  
17Kagen Russell (#SB115) - Riske Creek, BC  
18Sebastian Johnson (#SB50) - Alkali Lake, BC  
19Nate Carnes (#SB185) - Quesnel, BC  
20David Sterling (#SB195) - Merritt, BC  
21Hannah Cady (#SG58) - Kamloops, BC  



The BC Little Britches Rodeo Association is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


BCLBRA