Members Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2022 Standings | 2021 Results 2021 Standings
Choose the Rodeo to view:
Currently Viewing: RODEO 2 - OCT 24TH & 25TH, 2020
Official Draw
First Go Sat Oct 24 08:00 AM
Event | Name | Stock | |
---|---|---|---|
Junior Boys Breakaway | |||
1 | JAKE MOTT (#27C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
2 | BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
3 | JOSHUA RICHARDSON (#18C) - Scottsdale, AZ | ||
4 | TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) - San Tan Valley, AL | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | BRANT THOMAS (#124) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
7 | JULIAN RODRIGUEZ (#120) - San Tan Valley , AZ | ||
8 | JETT ORLANDO (#126) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
9 Out | REMY ROMERO (#129) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
Junior Boys Goat Tying | |||
1 | JOSHUA RICHARDSON (#18C) - Scottsdale, AZ | ||
2 | JAKE MOTT (#27C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
3 | JULIAN RODRIGUEZ (#120) - San Tan Valley , AZ | ||
4 | TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) - San Tan Valley, AL | ||
5 | BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
6 | BRANT THOMAS (#124) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
7 | (#) - , | ||
8 | LIAM TULLER (#91C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
9 Out | REMY ROMERO (#129) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
| |||
Junior Boys Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | Colton Thomas (Ro-DP) - , JETT ORLANDO (#126) (Ru) - San Tan Valley, AZ | | |
2 | JULIAN RODRIGUEZ (#120) (Ro) - San Tan Valley , AZ Marlen Williamson (Ru-DP) - , | | |
3 | BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ DJ Anaya (Ru-DP) - , | | |
4 | TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AL Ty Warbington (Ru-DP) - , | | |
5 | Zach Thomas (Ro-DP) - , BRANT THOMAS (#124) (Ru) - Queen Creek, AZ | | |
6 Out | Tanner Pritchard (Ro-DP) - , REMY ROMERO (#129) (Ru) - Wittmann, AZ | | |
Junior Boys Steer Stopping | |||
1 | TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) - San Tan Valley, AL | ||
2 | JULIAN RODRIGUEZ (#120) - San Tan Valley , AZ | ||
Junior Boys Team Roping | |||
1 | Zach Thomas (H-DP) - , BRANT THOMAS (#124) (F) - Queen Creek, AZ | | |
2 | NICK SARCHETT - HEADER (H-DP) - , JAKE MOTT (#27C) (F) - Tucson, AZ | | |
3 | Kim Williamson (H-DP) - , JULIAN RODRIGUEZ (#120) (F) - San Tan Valley , AZ | | |
4 | BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) (H) - Tucson, AZ DJAnaya (F-DP) - , | | |
5 | TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) (H) - San Tan Valley, AL Ty Warbington (F-DP) - , | | |
6 | Colton Thomas (H-DP) - , JETT ORLANDO (#126) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ | | |
7 | Tyler Baxter (H-DP) - , (#) (F) - , | | |
| |||
Junior Girls Barrel Racing | |||
1 | ELLISON WALKER (#130) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
2 | LARAE GRAVES (#20) - Willcox, AZ | ||
3 | SHAY MILLER (#140C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
4 | MATTIE RUSSO (#28C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ | ||
5 | HALLEE DEMPSTER (#72C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
6 | PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
7 | PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) - Maricopa, Arizona | ||
8 | TONI TEWAWINA (#94C) - San Carlos, AZ | ||
9 | RIANA RICHARDSON (#13C) - Scottsdale, AZ | ||
10 | KYLIE RYAN (#46C) - New River, AZ | ||
11 | EMMALISE ROMERO (#22) - Marana, AZ | ||
12 | REYNA PENA (#39C) - Casa Grande, AL | ||
13 | RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
14 | KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
15 | JAELYN DALE (#58C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
16 | RYLEE MOTT (#26C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
17 | TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
18 | KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
19 Out | MYKA SHARP (#15C) - Wickenburg, AZ | ||
Junior Girls Breakaway | |||
1 | RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
2 | KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
3 | TONI TEWAWINA (#94C) - San Carlos, AZ | ||
4 | KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
5 | JAELYN DALE (#58C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
6 | PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
7 | RYLEE MOTT (#26C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
8 | HALLEE DEMPSTER (#72C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
9 | KYLIE RYAN (#46C) - New River, AZ | ||
Junior Girls Goat Tying | |||
1 | TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
2 | TONI TEWAWINA (#94C) - San Carlos, AZ | ||
3 | EMMALISE ROMERO (#22) - Marana, AZ | ||
4 | ELLISON WALKER (#130) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
5 | PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
6 | JAELYN DALE (#58C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
7 | RYLEE MOTT (#26C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
8 | HALLEE DEMPSTER (#72C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
9 | RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
10 | KYLIE RYAN (#46C) - New River, AZ | ||
11 | SHAY MILLER (#140C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
12 | LARAE GRAVES (#20) - Willcox, AZ | ||
13 | KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
14 | KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
15 Out | MYKA SHARP (#15C) - Wickenburg, AZ | ||
| |||
Junior Girls Pole Bending | |||
1 | LARAE GRAVES (#20) - Willcox, AZ | ||
2 | KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
3 | SHAY MILLER (#140C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
4 | HALLEE DEMPSTER (#72C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
5 | RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
6 | KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
7 | MATTIE RUSSO (#28C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ | ||
8 | ELLISON WALKER (#130) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
9 | TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
10 | RYLEE MOTT (#26C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
11 | RIANA RICHARDSON (#13C) - Scottsdale, AZ | ||
12 | PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
13 | TONI TEWAWINA (#94C) - San Carlos, AZ | ||
14 | JAELYN DALE (#58C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
15 | EMMALISE ROMERO (#22) - Marana, AZ | ||
16 | PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) - Maricopa, Arizona | ||
17 Out | MYKA SHARP (#15C) - Wickenburg, AZ | ||
Junior Girls Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | Chad Graves (Ro-DP) - , LARAE GRAVES (#20) (Ru) - Willcox, AZ | | |
2 | Winkie Crook (Ro-DP) - , TONI TEWAWINA (#94C) (Ru) - San Carlos, AZ | | |
3 | Landon Ellis (Ro-DP) - , PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) (Ru) - Phoenix, AZ | | |
4 | Dustin Stucky (Ro-DP) - , PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) (Ru) - Maricopa, Arizona | | |
5 | Chay pena (Ro-DP) - , REYNA PENA (#39C) (Ru) - Casa Grande, AL | | |
6 | Junior Hays (Ro-DP) - , RYLEE HAYS (#102C) (Ru) - Queen Creek, AZ | | |
7 | Derek Dempster (Ro-DP) - , HALLEE DEMPSTER (#72C) (Ru) - Phoenix, AZ | | |
8 | Steve Tallsalt (Ro-DP) - , KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) (Ru) - Tuba City, AZ | | |
9 | KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) (Ro) - Wittman, AZ Jamie (Ru-DP) - , | | |
Junior Girls Team Roping | |||
1 | Chay pena (H-DP) - , REYNA PENA (#39C) (F) - Casa Grande, AL | | |
2 | Dean (H-DP) - , KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) (F) - Wittman, AZ | | |
3 | MARTY WALKER (H-DP) - , ELLISON WALKER (#130) (F) - Queen Creek, AZ | | |
4 | BRANDON LOCKE - HEADER (H-DP) - , RYLEE MOTT (#26C) (F) - Tucson, AZ | | |
5 | Landon Ellis (H-DP) - , PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) (F) - Phoenix, AZ | | |
6 | Junior Hays (H-DP) - , RYLEE HAYS (#102C) (F) - Queen Creek, AZ | | |
7 | Derek Dempster (H-DP) - , HALLEE DEMPSTER (#72C) (F) - Phoenix, AZ | | |
8 | Ty Thomas (H-DP) - , TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) (F) - Stanfield, AZ | | |
9 | Steve Tallsalt (H-DP) - , KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) (F) - Tuba City, AZ | | |
10 | Dustin Stucky (H-DP) - , PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) (F) - Maricopa, Arizona | | |
11 | Chad Graves (H-DP) - , LARAE GRAVES (#20) (F) - Willcox, AZ | | |
| |||
Pee Wee Boys Barrel Racing | |||
1 | LUKE DROSOS (#36) - Gilbert, AZ | ||
2 | RONNIE GRAVES (#21) - Willcox, AZ | ||
3 | COLE FORD (#84) - Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
4 | GATLIN DUFFY (#45) - Tucson, AZ | ||
5 | Caysen Reuther (#112) - San Tan Valley, Az | ||
6 | STEELE CASWELL (#65) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
7 | TY SILAS (#80) - Second Mesa, AZ | ||
8 | BRAYDEN DUNN-PORTER (#137) - Phoenix, Arizona | ||
9 | SAMUEL RICHARDSON (#14) - Scottsdale, AZ | ||
10 | JOAQUIN (KUSH) ROMERO (#23) - Marana, AZ | ||
11 | OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
Pee Wee Boys Dummy Roping | |||
1 | STEELE CASWELL (#65) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
2 | LEVI RYAN (#47) - New River, AZ | ||
3 | GATLIN DUFFY (#45) - Tucson, AZ | ||
4 | Caysen Reuther (#112) - San Tan Valley, Az | ||
5 | OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
6 | AJ WARBINGTON (#52) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
7 | MILES VIBBER (#89) - Prescott, AZ | ||
8 | RONNIE GRAVES (#21) - Willcox, AZ | ||
9 | BRAYDEN DUNN-PORTER (#137) - Phoenix, Arizona | ||
10 | JOAQUIN (KUSH) ROMERO (#23) - Marana, AZ | ||
11 | TY SILAS (#80) - Second Mesa, AZ | ||
12 | COLE FORD (#84) - Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
13 | LUKE DROSOS (#36) - Gilbert, AZ | ||
Pee Wee Boys Flag Race | |||
1 | AJ WARBINGTON (#52) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
2 | OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
3 | RONNIE GRAVES (#21) - Willcox, AZ | ||
4 | GATLIN DUFFY (#45) - Tucson, AZ | ||
5 | TY SILAS (#80) - Second Mesa, AZ | ||
6 | Caysen Reuther (#112) - San Tan Valley, Az | ||
7 | STEELE CASWELL (#65) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
8 | COLE FORD (#84) - Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
9 | LEVI RYAN (#47) - New River, AZ | ||
10 | JOAQUIN (KUSH) ROMERO (#23) - Marana, AZ | ||
11 | BRAYDEN DUNN-PORTER (#137) - Phoenix, Arizona | ||
| |||
Pee Wee Boys Goat Tail Pull | |||
1 | Caysen Reuther (#112) - San Tan Valley, Az | ||
2 | GATLIN DUFFY (#45) - Tucson, AZ | ||
3 | LEVI RYAN (#47) - New River, AZ | ||
4 | STEELE CASWELL (#65) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
5 | COLE FORD (#84) - Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
6 | MILES VIBBER (#89) - Prescott, AZ | ||
7 | JOAQUIN (KUSH) ROMERO (#23) - Marana, AZ | ||
8 | SAMUEL RICHARDSON (#14) - Scottsdale, AZ | ||
9 | RONNIE GRAVES (#21) - Willcox, AZ | ||
10 | TY SILAS (#80) - Second Mesa, AZ | ||
11 | AJ WARBINGTON (#52) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
12 | LUKE DROSOS (#36) - Gilbert, AZ | ||
13 | OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
Pee Wee Boys Pole Bending | |||
1 | SAMUEL RICHARDSON (#14) - Scottsdale, AZ | ||
2 | OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
3 | STEELE CASWELL (#65) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
4 | JOAQUIN (KUSH) ROMERO (#23) - Marana, AZ | ||
5 | RONNIE GRAVES (#21) - Willcox, AZ | ||
6 | Caysen Reuther (#112) - San Tan Valley, Az | ||
7 | GATLIN DUFFY (#45) - Tucson, AZ | ||
8 | COLE FORD (#84) - Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
9 Out | TY SILAS (#80) - Second Mesa, AZ | ||
Pee Wee Girls Barrel Racing | |||
1 | LEYTON DROSOS (#35) - Gilbert, AZ | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
4 | PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
5 | PAISLEY FORD (#85) - Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
6 | PRESLEY PRUSAK (#67) - New River, AZ | ||
7 | (#) - , | ||
8 | SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
9 | ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
10 | CADALYN CULP (#87) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
11 | BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ | ||
12 | LEXI BARTHEL (#88) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
13 | (#) - , | ||
14 | MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
15 Out | LANDRY ROMERO (#128) - Wittmann, EC | ||
| |||
Pee Wee Girls Dummy Roping | |||
1 | LEXI BARTHEL (#88) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
2 | LEYTON DROSOS (#35) - Gilbert, AZ | ||
3 | MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
4 | TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | PAISLEY FORD (#85) - Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
7 | SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
8 | CADALYN CULP (#87) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
9 | (#) - , | ||
10 | PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
11 | PRESLEY PRUSAK (#67) - New River, AZ | ||
12 | BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ | ||
13 Out | LANDRY ROMERO (#128) - Wittmann, EC | ||
Pee Wee Girls Flag Race | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
3 | BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ | ||
4 | CADALYN CULP (#87) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
7 | SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
8 | LEXI BARTHEL (#88) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
9 | TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
10 | PAISLEY FORD (#85) - Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
11 | LEYTON DROSOS (#35) - Gilbert, AZ | ||
12 | (#) - , | ||
13 | PRESLEY PRUSAK (#67) - New River, AZ | ||
14 | MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
15 Out | LANDRY ROMERO (#128) - Wittmann, EC | ||
Pee Wee Girls Goat Tail Pull | |||
1 | PAISLEY FORD (#85) - Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
2 | SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | PRESLEY PRUSAK (#67) - New River, AZ | ||
6 | MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
7 | CADALYN CULP (#87) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
8 | ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
9 | LEXI BARTHEL (#88) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
10 | BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ | ||
11 | LEYTON DROSOS (#35) - Gilbert, AZ | ||
12 | TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
13 | PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
14 Out | LANDRY ROMERO (#128) - Wittmann, EC | ||
15 Out | (#) - , | ||
| |||
Pee Wee Girls Pole Bending | |||
1 | BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
4 | LANDRY ROMERO (#128) - Wittmann, EC | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | CADALYN CULP (#87) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
7 | PRESLEY PRUSAK (#67) - New River, AZ | ||
8 | (#) - , | ||
9 | MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
10 | TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
11 | ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
12 | PAISLEY FORD (#85) - Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
13 | LEYTON DROSOS (#35) - Gilbert, AZ | ||
14 | SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
15 | LEXI BARTHEL (#88) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
Senior Boys Calf Touch | |||
1 | RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
4 | COOPER SHULDBERG (#76C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
5 | TREYVEN SHUMAN (#61C) - Chandler, AZ | ||
6 | CHASE SCOTT (#98C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
7 | DENVER WRIGHT (#68C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
8 | STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
Senior Boys Goat Tying | |||
1 | DENVER WRIGHT (#68C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
2 | CHASE SCOTT (#98C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | TREYVEN SHUMAN (#61C) - Chandler, AZ | ||
5 | COOPER SHULDBERG (#76C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
6 | JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
7 | STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
8 | TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
9 | RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
| |||
Senior Boys Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | COOPER SHULDBERG (#76C) (Ro) - Wittman, AZ Leigh Shuldberg (Ru-DP) - , | | |
2 | (#) (Ro) - , RYAN MCROBERTS (Ru-DP) - , | | |
3 | TREYVEN SHUMAN (#61C) (Ro) - Chandler, AZ pp (Ru-DP) - , | | |
4 | RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ Nick Sarchett (Ru-DP) - , | | |
5 | CHASE SCOTT (#98C) (Ro) - Chino Valley, AZ Lora Scott (Ru-DP) - , | | |
6 | TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) (Ro) - Chino Valley, AZ Tanner Pritchard (Ru-DP) - , | | |
7 | DENVER WRIGHT (#68C) (Ro) - Buckeye, AZ pp (Ru-DP) - , | | |
8 | STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ Caswell (Ru-DP) - , | | |
Senior Boys Steer Stopping | |||
1 | TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
2 | RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
3 | TREYVEN SHUMAN (#61C) - Chandler, AZ | ||
4 | STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | CHASE SCOTT (#98C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
7 | COOPER SHULDBERG (#76C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
Senior Boys Team Roping | |||
1 | CHASE SCOTT (#98C) (H) - Chino Valley, AZ Ty Scott (F-DP) - , | | |
2 | Ty Shuman (H-DP) - , TREYVEN SHUMAN (#61C) (F) - Chandler, AZ | | |
3 | COOPER SHULDBERG (#76C) (H) - Wittman, AZ Leigh Shuldberg (F-DP) - , | | |
4 | Tanner Pritchard (H-DP) - , TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) (F) - Chino Valley, AZ | | |
5 | Lee Caswell (H-DP) - , STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) (F) - Cave Creek, AZ | | |
6 | (#) (H) - , BRIAN HACKER - HEELER (F-DP) - , | | |
7 | Nick Sarchett (H-DP) - , RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) (F) - Phoenix, AZ | | |
| |||
Senior Girls Barrel Racing | |||
1 | LACEY JO ZAMBRANO (#86C) - Casa Grande, AZ | ||
2 | BELLA MILLER (#139) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | SIDNEY GRAVES (#19C) - Willcox, AZ | ||
5 | MAKENNA MORFORD (#110) - Stanfield , AZ | ||
6 | MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ | ||
7 | JORDYN DALE (#57C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
8 | CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
9 | Lilliana Moreno (#115) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
10 | AMERY CROOK (#60C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
11 | SAMANTHA BAER (#69C) - Peoria, AZ | ||
12 | REECE MOTT (#25C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
13 | TATUM FISHER (#48C) - New River, AZ | ||
14 | KAMRIN ANDERSON (#101C) - New River, AZ | ||
15 | TALICYN LEWIS (#109C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
16 | DAKOTA KITCHEN (#41C) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
17 | MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ | ||
18 | ASHLY PORTER (#136C) - Phoenix, Arizona | ||
19 | TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
20 | AVA MORENO (#81C) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
21 | DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
22 | RYLI SWANN (#131) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
23 | SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
24 | (#) - , | ||
25 | EMALIE ROBSON (#77C) - Gilbert, AZ | ||
26 | (#) - , | ||
27 | RYANN SHULDBERG (#75C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
28 | MACKENZIE POWERS (#30C) - Payson, AZ | ||
29 Out | ROXIE JO HIGGINS (#127) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
Senior Girls Breakaway | |||
1 | BELLA MILLER (#139) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
2 | DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
3 | AMERY CROOK (#60C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
4 | SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ | ||
7 | DARLA DEBOLD (#50C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
8 | SAMANTHA BAER (#69C) - Peoria, AZ | ||
9 | REECE MOTT (#25C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
10 | LACEY JO ZAMBRANO (#86C) - Casa Grande, AZ | ||
11 | JORDYN DALE (#57C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
12 | MAKENNA MORFORD (#110) - Stanfield , AZ | ||
13 | MACKENZIE POWERS (#30C) - Payson, AZ | ||
14 | AMAYA PENA (#38C) - Casa Grande, AL | ||
15 | CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
16 | MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ | ||
17 | RYANN SHULDBERG (#75C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
18 | SIDNEY GRAVES (#19C) - Willcox, AZ | ||
19 Out | ROXIE JO HIGGINS (#127) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
Senior Girls Goat Tying | |||
1 | AMAYA PENA (#38C) - Casa Grande, AL | ||
2 | DARLA DEBOLD (#50C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | BELLA MILLER (#139) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
5 | MAKENNA MORFORD (#110) - Stanfield , AZ | ||
6 | TATUM FISHER (#48C) - New River, AZ | ||
7 | RYLI SWANN (#131) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
8 | RYANN SHULDBERG (#75C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
9 | AMERY CROOK (#60C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
10 | SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
11 | MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ | ||
12 | TALICYN LEWIS (#109C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
13 | TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
14 | CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
15 | SAMANTHA BAER (#69C) - Peoria, AZ | ||
16 | ASHLY PORTER (#136C) - Phoenix, Arizona | ||
17 | (#) - , | ||
18 | MACKENZIE POWERS (#30C) - Payson, AZ | ||
19 | DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
20 | SIDNEY GRAVES (#19C) - Willcox, AZ | ||
21 | MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ | ||
22 | JORDYN DALE (#57C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
23 | (#) - , | ||
24 Out | ROXIE JO HIGGINS (#127) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
| |||
Senior Girls Pole Bending | |||
1 | DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
2 | AMERY CROOK (#60C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
3 | REECE MOTT (#25C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
4 | CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
5 | SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
6 | RYLI SWANN (#131) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
7 | DAKOTA KITCHEN (#41C) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
8 | SIDNEY GRAVES (#19C) - Willcox, AZ | ||
9 | BELLA MILLER (#139) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
10 | Lilliana Moreno (#115) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
11 | MAKENNA MORFORD (#110) - Stanfield , AZ | ||
12 | KAMRIN ANDERSON (#101C) - New River, AZ | ||
13 | (#) - , | ||
14 | MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ | ||
15 | TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
16 | RYANN SHULDBERG (#75C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
17 | (#) - , | ||
18 | MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ | ||
19 | LACEY JO ZAMBRANO (#86C) - Casa Grande, AZ | ||
20 | (#) - , | ||
21 | EMALIE ROBSON (#77C) - Gilbert, AZ | ||
22 | AVA MORENO (#81C) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
23 | MACKENZIE POWERS (#30C) - Payson, AZ | ||
24 | SAMANTHA BAER (#69C) - Peoria, AZ | ||
25 | ASHLY PORTER (#136C) - Phoenix, Arizona | ||
26 | JORDYN DALE (#57C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
27 Out | ROXIE JO HIGGINS (#127) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
Senior Girls Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) (Ro) - Chino Valley, AZ Lora Scott (Ru-DP) - , | | |
2 | MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) (Ro) - Maricopa , AZ Shea nahrgang (Ru-DP) - , | | |
3 | SAMANTHA BAER (#69C) (Ro) - Peoria, AZ Jon Baer (Ru-DP) - , | | |
4 | DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ pp (Ru-DP) - , | | |
5 | MAKENNA MORFORD (#110) (Ro) - Stanfield , AZ Matt Morford (Ru-DP) - , | | |
6 | AMERY CROOK (#60C) (Ro) - Peach Springs, AZ Winkie crook (Ru-DP) - , | | |
7 | SIDNEY GRAVES (#19C) (Ro) - Willcox, AZ Chad Graves (Ru-DP) - , | | |
8 | MATAYA OLSON (#79C) (Ro) - Surprise, AZ Shanna Olson (Ru-DP) - , | | |
9 | JORDYN DALE (#57C) (Ro) - Buckeye, AZ Jerred Dale (Ru-DP) - , | | |
10 | RYANN SHULDBERG (#75C) (Ro) - Wittman, AZ Leigh Shuldberg (Ru-DP) - , | | |
11 Out | ROXIE JO HIGGINS (#127) (Ro) - Wittmann, AZ Romey Romero (Ru-DP) - , | | |
Senior Girls Team Roping | |||
1 | BELLA MILLER (#139) (H) - Cave Creek, AZ ROBERT DOOLEY (F-DP) - , | | |
2 | Tyler Baxter (H-DP) - , (#) (F) - , | | |
3 | Adam Zambrano (H-DP) - , LACEY JO ZAMBRANO (#86C) (F) - Casa Grande, AZ | | |
4 | MACKENZIE POWERS (#30C) (H) - Payson, AZ Jesse Powers (F-DP) - , | | |
5 | RYANN SHULDBERG (#75C) (H) - Wittman, AZ Leigh Shuldberg (F-DP) - , | | |
6 | MATAYA OLSON (#79C) (H) - Surprise, AZ Jordan Olson (F-DP) - , | | |
7 | Trey nahrgang (H-DP) - , MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) (F) - Maricopa , AZ | | |
8 | Junior Hays (H-DP) - , CARLEE HAYS (#103C) (F) - Queen Creek, AZ | | |
9 | Matt Morford (H-DP) - , MAKENNA MORFORD (#110) (F) - Stanfield , AZ | | |
10 | Chay pena (H-DP) - , AMAYA PENA (#38C) (F) - Casa Grande, AL | | |
11 | Ty Scott (H-DP) - , SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) (F) - Chino Valley, AZ | | |
12 | SIDNEY GRAVES (#19C) (H) - Willcox, AZ Chad Graves (F-DP) - , | | |
13 | (#) (H) - , Jackson Charlie (F-DP) - , | | |
14 | DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) (H) - Tucson, AZ Delyssa Anaya (F-DP) - , | | |
15 | Jerred Dale (H-DP) - , JORDYN DALE (#57C) (F) - Buckeye, AZ | | |
16 | Jake Debold (H-DP-DP) - , DARLA DEBOLD (#50C) (F) - Stanfield, AZ | | |
17 | Winkie crook (H-DP-DP-DP) - , AMERY CROOK (#60C) (F) - Peach Springs, AZ | | |
18 | Eric Billingsley (H-DP) - , REECE MOTT (#25C) (F) - Tucson, AZ | | |
19 Out | ROXIE JO HIGGINS (#127) (H) - Wittmann, AZ LANDON ELLIS (F-DP) - , | | |
| |||
Teen Boys Calf Roping | |||
1 | TYREE KOYAYESVA (#93C) - San Carlos, AZ | ||
2 | CUTTER FRISCH (#1C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
3 | RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) - Desert Hills, AZ | ||
4 | SKYLAR HACKER (#96C) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
5 Out | A'TREAL CROOK (#59C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
Teen Boys Calf Tying | |||
1 | SKYLAR HACKER (#96C) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
2 | TYREE KOYAYESVA (#93C) - San Carlos, AZ | ||
3 | AIDAN LEMOINE (#40C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
4 | CUTTER FRISCH (#1C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
5 | RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) - Desert Hills, AZ | ||
6 | ROYCE DEBOLD (#49C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
7 Out | A'TREAL CROOK (#59C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
Teen Boys Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) (Ro) - Desert Hills, AZ Jenel McRoberts (Ru-DP) - , | | |
2 | TYREE KOYAYESVA (#93C) (Ro) - San Carlos, AZ Anthony Tewawina (Ru-DP) - , | | |
3 | CUTTER FRISCH (#1C) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AZ JEREMY JOHNSON (Ru-DP) - , | | |
4 | SKYLAR HACKER (#96C) (Ro) - Tonopah, AZ Martha Hacker (Ru-DP) - , | | |
5 Out | A'TREAL CROOK (#59C) (Ro) - Peach Springs, AZ Winkie crook (Ru-DP) - , | | |
| |||
Teen Boys Steer Stopping | |||
1 | TYREE KOYAYESVA (#93C) - San Carlos, AZ | ||
2 | SKYLAR HACKER (#96C) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
3 | AIDAN LEMOINE (#40C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
4 | RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) - Desert Hills, AZ | ||
5 | CUTTER FRISCH (#1C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
6 Out | A'TREAL CROOK (#59C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
Teen Boys Team Roping | |||
1 | RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) (H) - Desert Hills, AZ Ryan McRoberts (F-DP) - , | | |
2 | Jake Debold (H-DP) - , ROYCE DEBOLD (#49C) (F) - Stanfield, AZ | | |
3 | Winkie Crook (H-DP) - , TYREE KOYAYESVA (#93C) (F) - San Carlos, AZ | | |
4 | SKYLAR HACKER (#96C) (H) - Tonopah, AZ Brian Hacker (F-DP) - , | | |
5 | CUTTER FRISCH (#1C) (H) - Camp Verde, AZ JEREMY JOHNSON (F-DP-DP) - , | | |
6 | Rudy Pena (H-DP) - , AIDAN LEMOINE (#40C) (F) - Stanfield, AZ | | |
7 Out | Winkie crook (H-DP-DP) - , A'TREAL CROOK (#59C) (F) - Peach Springs, AZ | | |
Teen Girls Barrel Racing | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | RAYNA BILLINGSLY (#33C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | CASSANDRA RODRIGUEZ (#119) - San Tan Valley , AZ | ||
5 | KAYTLANN ALKIRE (#92C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
7 | FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ | ||
8 | (#) - , | ||
9 | TACEY LEWIS (#107C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
10 | SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ | ||
11 | MCKENNA ALFORD (#24C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
12 | TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
13 | JENNIFER RICKER (#106C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
| |||
Teen Girls Breakaway | |||
1 | MCKENNA ALFORD (#24C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
2 | RAYNA BILLINGSLY (#33C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
3 | TACEY LEWIS (#107C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
4 | JENNIFER RICKER (#106C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ | ||
7 | TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
8 | MADDISON PORTER (#135C) - Desert Hills, AZ | ||
9 | CASSANDRA RODRIGUEZ (#119) - San Tan Valley , AZ | ||
Teen Girls Goat Tying | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | CASSANDRA RODRIGUEZ (#119) - San Tan Valley , AZ | ||
4 | JENNIFER RICKER (#106C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
5 | SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ | ||
6 | MCKENNA ALFORD (#24C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
7 | RAYNA BILLINGSLY (#33C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
8 | FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ | ||
9 | TACEY LEWIS (#107C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
10 | MADDISON PORTER (#135C) - Desert Hills, AZ | ||
11 | TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
Teen Girls Pole Bending | |||
1 | SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ | ||
2 | JENNIFER RICKER (#106C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
3 | RAYNA BILLINGSLY (#33C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
4 | TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ | ||
7 | TACEY LEWIS (#107C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
8 | CASSANDRA RODRIGUEZ (#119) - San Tan Valley , AZ | ||
9 | MCKENNA ALFORD (#24C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
10 | MADDISON PORTER (#135C) - Desert Hills, AZ | ||
11 | KAYTLANN ALKIRE (#92C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
| |||
Teen Girls Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | RAYNA BILLINGSLY (#33C) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ Leigh Ann (Ru-DP) - , | | |
2 | MCKENNA ALFORD (#24C) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ Branden Locke (Ru-DP) - , | | |
3 | TACEY LEWIS (#107C) (Ro) - Peach Springs, AZ Cleve Lewis (Ru-DP) - , | | |
4 | CASSANDRA RODRIGUEZ (#119) (Ro) - San Tan Valley , AZ Marlen Williamson (Ru-DP) - , | | |
5 | TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) (Ro) - Wittmann, AZ Sean Snyman (Ru-DP) - , | | |
6 | JENNIFER RICKER (#106C) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ pp (Ru-DP) - , | | |
7 | FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) (Ro) - Chandler, AZ pp (Ru-DP) - , | | |
Teen Girls Team Roping | |||
1 | CASSANDRA RODRIGUEZ (#119) (H) - San Tan Valley , AZ Kim Williamson (F-DP) - , | | |
2 | MADDISON PORTER (#135C) (H) - Desert Hills, AZ TYLER BAXTER - HEELER (F-DP) - , | | |
3 | FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) (H) - Chandler, AZ Ty shuman (F-DP) - , | | |
4 | Dave Ricker (H-DP) - , JENNIFER RICKER (#106C) (F) - Phoenix, AZ | | |
5 | Branden Locke (H-DP) - , MCKENNA ALFORD (#24C) (F) - Queen Creek, AZ | | |
6 | TREY NAHRGANG - HEADER (H-DP) - , TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) (F) - Wittmann, AZ | | |
7 | Eric (H-DP-DP) - , RAYNA BILLINGSLY (#33C) (F) - Phoenix, AZ | | |
8 | Cleve Lewis (H-DP-DP-DP) - , TACEY LEWIS (#107C) (F) - Peach Springs, AZ | |
Second Go Sun Oct 25 08:00 AM
Event | Name | Stock | |
---|---|---|---|
Junior Boys Breakaway | |||
1 | JETT ORLANDO (#126) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
2 | JULIAN RODRIGUEZ (#120) - San Tan Valley , AZ | ||
3 | BRANT THOMAS (#124) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) - San Tan Valley, AL | ||
6 | JOSHUA RICHARDSON (#18C) - Scottsdale, AZ | ||
7 | BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
8 | JAKE MOTT (#27C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
9 Out | REMY ROMERO (#129) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
| |||
Junior Boys Goat Tying | |||
1 | LIAM TULLER (#91C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | BRANT THOMAS (#124) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
4 | BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
5 | TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) - San Tan Valley, AL | ||
6 | JULIAN RODRIGUEZ (#120) - San Tan Valley , AZ | ||
7 | JAKE MOTT (#27C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
8 | JOSHUA RICHARDSON (#18C) - Scottsdale, AZ | ||
9 Out | REMY ROMERO (#129) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
Junior Boys Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | Zach Thomas (Ro-DP) - , BRANT THOMAS (#124) (Ru) - Queen Creek, AZ | | |
2 | TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AL Ty Warbington (Ru-DP) - , | | |
3 | BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ DJ Anaya (Ru-DP) - , | | |
4 | JULIAN RODRIGUEZ (#120) (Ro) - San Tan Valley , AZ Marlen Williamson (Ru-DP) - , | | |
5 | Colton Thomas (Ro-DP) - , JETT ORLANDO (#126) (Ru) - San Tan Valley, AZ | | |
6 Out | Tanner Pritchard (Ro-DP) - , REMY ROMERO (#129) (Ru) - Wittmann, AZ | | |
Junior Boys Steer Stopping | |||
1 | JULIAN RODRIGUEZ (#120) - San Tan Valley , AZ | ||
2 | TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) - San Tan Valley, AL | ||
| |||
Junior Boys Team Roping | |||
1 | Tyler Baxter (H-DP) - , (#) (F) - , | | |
2 | Colton Thomas (H-DP) - , JETT ORLANDO (#126) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ | | |
3 | TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) (H) - San Tan Valley, AL Ty Warbington (F-DP) - , | | |
4 | BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) (H) - Tucson, AZ DJAnaya (F-DP) - , | | |
5 | Kim Williamson (H-DP) - , JULIAN RODRIGUEZ (#120) (F) - San Tan Valley , AZ | | |
6 | NICK SARCHETT - HEADER (H-DP) - , JAKE MOTT (#27C) (F) - Tucson, AZ | | |
7 | Zach Thomas (H-DP) - , BRANT THOMAS (#124) (F) - Queen Creek, AZ | | |
Junior Girls Barrel Racing | |||
1 | KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
2 | TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
3 | RYLEE MOTT (#26C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
4 | JAELYN DALE (#58C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
5 | KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
6 | RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
7 | REYNA PENA (#39C) - Casa Grande, AL | ||
8 | EMMALISE ROMERO (#22) - Marana, AZ | ||
9 | KYLIE RYAN (#46C) - New River, AZ | ||
10 | RIANA RICHARDSON (#13C) - Scottsdale, AZ | ||
11 | TONI TEWAWINA (#94C) - San Carlos, AZ | ||
12 | PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) - Maricopa, Arizona | ||
13 | PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
14 | HALLEE DEMPSTER (#72C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
15 | MATTIE RUSSO (#28C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ | ||
16 | SHAY MILLER (#140C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
17 | LARAE GRAVES (#20) - Willcox, AZ | ||
18 | ELLISON WALKER (#130) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
19 Out | MYKA SHARP (#15C) - Wickenburg, AZ | ||
Junior Girls Breakaway | |||
1 | KYLIE RYAN (#46C) - New River, AZ | ||
2 | HALLEE DEMPSTER (#72C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
3 | RYLEE MOTT (#26C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
4 | PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
5 | JAELYN DALE (#58C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
6 | KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
7 | TONI TEWAWINA (#94C) - San Carlos, AZ | ||
8 | KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
9 | RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
| |||
Junior Girls Goat Tying | |||
1 | KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
2 | KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
3 | LARAE GRAVES (#20) - Willcox, AZ | ||
4 | SHAY MILLER (#140C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
5 | KYLIE RYAN (#46C) - New River, AZ | ||
6 | RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
7 | HALLEE DEMPSTER (#72C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
8 | RYLEE MOTT (#26C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
9 | JAELYN DALE (#58C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
10 | PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
11 | ELLISON WALKER (#130) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
12 | EMMALISE ROMERO (#22) - Marana, AZ | ||
13 | TONI TEWAWINA (#94C) - San Carlos, AZ | ||
14 | TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
15 Out | MYKA SHARP (#15C) - Wickenburg, AZ | ||
Junior Girls Pole Bending | |||
1 | PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) - Maricopa, Arizona | ||
2 | EMMALISE ROMERO (#22) - Marana, AZ | ||
3 | JAELYN DALE (#58C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
4 | TONI TEWAWINA (#94C) - San Carlos, AZ | ||
5 | PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
6 | RIANA RICHARDSON (#13C) - Scottsdale, AZ | ||
7 | RYLEE MOTT (#26C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
8 | TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
9 | ELLISON WALKER (#130) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
10 | MATTIE RUSSO (#28C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ | ||
11 | KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
12 | RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
13 | HALLEE DEMPSTER (#72C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
14 | SHAY MILLER (#140C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
15 | KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
16 | LARAE GRAVES (#20) - Willcox, AZ | ||
17 Out | MYKA SHARP (#15C) - Wickenburg, AZ | ||
Junior Girls Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) (Ro) - Wittman, AZ Jamie (Ru-DP) - , | | |
2 | Steve Tallsalt (Ro-DP) - , KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) (Ru) - Tuba City, AZ | | |
3 | Derek Dempster (Ro-DP) - , HALLEE DEMPSTER (#72C) (Ru) - Phoenix, AZ | | |
4 | Junior Hays (Ro-DP) - , RYLEE HAYS (#102C) (Ru) - Queen Creek, AZ | | |
5 | Chay pena (Ro-DP) - , REYNA PENA (#39C) (Ru) - Casa Grande, AL | | |
6 | Dustin Stucky (Ro-DP) - , PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) (Ru) - Maricopa, Arizona | | |
7 | Landon Ellis (Ro-DP) - , PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) (Ru) - Phoenix, AZ | | |
8 | Winkie Crook (Ro-DP) - , TONI TEWAWINA (#94C) (Ru) - San Carlos, AZ | | |
9 | Chad Graves (Ro-DP) - , LARAE GRAVES (#20) (Ru) - Willcox, AZ | | |
| |||
Junior Girls Team Roping | |||
1 | Chad Graves (H-DP) - , LARAE GRAVES (#20) (F) - Willcox, AZ | | |
2 | Dustin Stucky (H-DP) - , PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) (F) - Maricopa, Arizona | | |
3 | Steve Tallsalt (H-DP) - , KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) (F) - Tuba City, AZ | | |
4 | Ty Thomas (H-DP) - , TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) (F) - Stanfield, AZ | | |
5 | Derek Dempster (H-DP) - , HALLEE DEMPSTER (#72C) (F) - Phoenix, AZ | | |
6 | Junior Hays (H-DP) - , RYLEE HAYS (#102C) (F) - Queen Creek, AZ | | |
7 | Landon Ellis (H-DP) - , PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) (F) - Phoenix, AZ | | |
8 | BRANDON LOCKE - HEADER (H-DP) - , RYLEE MOTT (#26C) (F) - Tucson, AZ | | |
9 | MARTY WALKER (H-DP) - , ELLISON WALKER (#130) (F) - Queen Creek, AZ | | |
10 | Dean (H-DP) - , KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) (F) - Wittman, AZ | | |
11 | Chay pena (H-DP) - , REYNA PENA (#39C) (F) - Casa Grande, AL | | |
Pee Wee Boys Barrel Racing | |||
1 | OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
2 | JOAQUIN (KUSH) ROMERO (#23) - Marana, AZ | ||
3 | SAMUEL RICHARDSON (#14) - Scottsdale, AZ | ||
4 | BRAYDEN DUNN-PORTER (#137) - Phoenix, Arizona | ||
5 | TY SILAS (#80) - Second Mesa, AZ | ||
6 | STEELE CASWELL (#65) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
7 | Caysen Reuther (#112) - San Tan Valley, Az | ||
8 | GATLIN DUFFY (#45) - Tucson, AZ | ||
9 | COLE FORD (#84) - Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
10 | RONNIE GRAVES (#21) - Willcox, AZ | ||
11 | LUKE DROSOS (#36) - Gilbert, AZ | ||
Pee Wee Boys Dummy Roping | |||
1 | LUKE DROSOS (#36) - Gilbert, AZ | ||
2 | COLE FORD (#84) - Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
3 | TY SILAS (#80) - Second Mesa, AZ | ||
4 | JOAQUIN (KUSH) ROMERO (#23) - Marana, AZ | ||
5 | BRAYDEN DUNN-PORTER (#137) - Phoenix, Arizona | ||
6 | RONNIE GRAVES (#21) - Willcox, AZ | ||
7 | MILES VIBBER (#89) - Prescott, AZ | ||
8 | AJ WARBINGTON (#52) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
9 | OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
10 | Caysen Reuther (#112) - San Tan Valley, Az | ||
11 | GATLIN DUFFY (#45) - Tucson, AZ | ||
12 | LEVI RYAN (#47) - New River, AZ | ||
13 | STEELE CASWELL (#65) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
| |||
Pee Wee Boys Flag Race | |||
1 | BRAYDEN DUNN-PORTER (#137) - Phoenix, Arizona | ||
2 | JOAQUIN (KUSH) ROMERO (#23) - Marana, AZ | ||
3 | LEVI RYAN (#47) - New River, AZ | ||
4 | COLE FORD (#84) - Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
5 | STEELE CASWELL (#65) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
6 | Caysen Reuther (#112) - San Tan Valley, Az | ||
7 | TY SILAS (#80) - Second Mesa, AZ | ||
8 | GATLIN DUFFY (#45) - Tucson, AZ | ||
9 | RONNIE GRAVES (#21) - Willcox, AZ | ||
10 | OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
11 | AJ WARBINGTON (#52) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
Pee Wee Boys Goat Tail Pull | |||
1 | OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
2 | LUKE DROSOS (#36) - Gilbert, AZ | ||
3 | AJ WARBINGTON (#52) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
4 | TY SILAS (#80) - Second Mesa, AZ | ||
5 | RONNIE GRAVES (#21) - Willcox, AZ | ||
6 | SAMUEL RICHARDSON (#14) - Scottsdale, AZ | ||
7 | JOAQUIN (KUSH) ROMERO (#23) - Marana, AZ | ||
8 | MILES VIBBER (#89) - Prescott, AZ | ||
9 | COLE FORD (#84) - Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
10 | STEELE CASWELL (#65) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
11 | LEVI RYAN (#47) - New River, AZ | ||
12 | GATLIN DUFFY (#45) - Tucson, AZ | ||
13 | Caysen Reuther (#112) - San Tan Valley, Az | ||
Pee Wee Boys Pole Bending | |||
1 | COLE FORD (#84) - Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
2 | GATLIN DUFFY (#45) - Tucson, AZ | ||
3 | Caysen Reuther (#112) - San Tan Valley, Az | ||
4 | RONNIE GRAVES (#21) - Willcox, AZ | ||
5 | JOAQUIN (KUSH) ROMERO (#23) - Marana, AZ | ||
6 | STEELE CASWELL (#65) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
7 | OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
8 | SAMUEL RICHARDSON (#14) - Scottsdale, AZ | ||
9 Out | TY SILAS (#80) - Second Mesa, AZ | ||
| |||
Pee Wee Girls Barrel Racing | |||
1 | MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | LEXI BARTHEL (#88) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
4 | BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ | ||
5 | CADALYN CULP (#87) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
6 | ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
7 | SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
8 | (#) - , | ||
9 | PRESLEY PRUSAK (#67) - New River, AZ | ||
10 | PAISLEY FORD (#85) - Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
11 | PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
12 | TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
13 | (#) - , | ||
14 | LEYTON DROSOS (#35) - Gilbert, AZ | ||
15 Out | LANDRY ROMERO (#128) - Wittmann, EC | ||
Pee Wee Girls Dummy Roping | |||
1 | BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ | ||
2 | PRESLEY PRUSAK (#67) - New River, AZ | ||
3 | PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | CADALYN CULP (#87) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
6 | SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
7 | PAISLEY FORD (#85) - Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
8 | (#) - , | ||
9 | TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
10 | MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
11 | LEYTON DROSOS (#35) - Gilbert, AZ | ||
12 | LEXI BARTHEL (#88) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
13 Out | LANDRY ROMERO (#128) - Wittmann, EC | ||
Pee Wee Girls Flag Race | |||
1 | MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
2 | PRESLEY PRUSAK (#67) - New River, AZ | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | LEYTON DROSOS (#35) - Gilbert, AZ | ||
5 | PAISLEY FORD (#85) - Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
6 | TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
7 | LEXI BARTHEL (#88) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
8 | SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
9 | PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
10 | (#) - , | ||
11 | CADALYN CULP (#87) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
12 | BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ | ||
13 | ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
14 | (#) - , | ||
15 Out | LANDRY ROMERO (#128) - Wittmann, EC | ||
| |||
Pee Wee Girls Goat Tail Pull | |||
1 | PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
2 | TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
3 | LEYTON DROSOS (#35) - Gilbert, AZ | ||
4 | BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ | ||
5 | LEXI BARTHEL (#88) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
6 | ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
7 | CADALYN CULP (#87) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
8 | MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
9 | PRESLEY PRUSAK (#67) - New River, AZ | ||
10 | (#) - , | ||
11 | (#) - , | ||
12 | SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
13 | PAISLEY FORD (#85) - Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
14 Out | (#) - , | ||
15 Out | LANDRY ROMERO (#128) - Wittmann, EC | ||
Pee Wee Girls Pole Bending | |||
1 | LEXI BARTHEL (#88) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
2 | SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
3 | LEYTON DROSOS (#35) - Gilbert, AZ | ||
4 | PAISLEY FORD (#85) - Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
5 | ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
6 | TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
7 | MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
8 | (#) - , | ||
9 | PRESLEY PRUSAK (#67) - New River, AZ | ||
10 | CADALYN CULP (#87) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
11 | (#) - , | ||
12 | LANDRY ROMERO (#128) - Wittmann, EC | ||
13 | PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
14 | (#) - , | ||
15 | BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ | ||
Senior Boys Calf Touch | |||
1 | STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
2 | DENVER WRIGHT (#68C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
3 | CHASE SCOTT (#98C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
4 | TREYVEN SHUMAN (#61C) - Chandler, AZ | ||
5 | COOPER SHULDBERG (#76C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
6 | TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
7 | (#) - , | ||
8 | RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
| |||
Senior Boys Goat Tying | |||
1 | RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
2 | TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
3 | STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
4 | JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
5 | COOPER SHULDBERG (#76C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
6 | TREYVEN SHUMAN (#61C) - Chandler, AZ | ||
7 | (#) - , | ||
8 | CHASE SCOTT (#98C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
9 | DENVER WRIGHT (#68C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
Senior Boys Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ Caswell (Ru-DP) - , | | |
2 | DENVER WRIGHT (#68C) (Ro) - Buckeye, AZ pp (Ru-DP) - , | | |
3 | TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) (Ro) - Chino Valley, AZ Tanner Pritchard (Ru-DP) - , | | |
4 | CHASE SCOTT (#98C) (Ro) - Chino Valley, AZ Lora Scott (Ru-DP) - , | | |
5 | RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ Nick Sarchett (Ru-DP) - , | | |
6 | TREYVEN SHUMAN (#61C) (Ro) - Chandler, AZ pp (Ru-DP) - , | | |
7 | (#) (Ro) - , RYAN MCROBERTS (Ru-DP) - , | | |
8 | COOPER SHULDBERG (#76C) (Ro) - Wittman, AZ Leigh Shuldberg (Ru-DP) - , | | |
Senior Boys Steer Stopping | |||
1 | COOPER SHULDBERG (#76C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
2 | CHASE SCOTT (#98C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
5 | TREYVEN SHUMAN (#61C) - Chandler, AZ | ||
6 | RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
7 | TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
| |||
Senior Boys Team Roping | |||
1 | Nick Sarchett (H-DP) - , RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) (F) - Phoenix, AZ | | |
2 | (#) (H) - , BRIAN HACKER - HEELER (F-DP) - , | | |
3 | Lee Caswell (H-DP) - , STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) (F) - Cave Creek, AZ | | |
4 | Tanner Pritchard (H-DP) - , TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) (F) - Chino Valley, AZ | | |
5 | COOPER SHULDBERG (#76C) (H) - Wittman, AZ Leigh Shuldberg (F-DP) - , | | |
6 | Ty Shuman (H-DP) - , TREYVEN SHUMAN (#61C) (F) - Chandler, AZ | | |
7 | CHASE SCOTT (#98C) (H) - Chino Valley, AZ Ty Scott (F-DP) - , | | |
Senior Girls Barrel Racing | |||
1 | MACKENZIE POWERS (#30C) - Payson, AZ | ||
2 | RYANN SHULDBERG (#75C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | EMALIE ROBSON (#77C) - Gilbert, AZ | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
7 | RYLI SWANN (#131) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
8 | DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
9 | AVA MORENO (#81C) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
10 | TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
11 | ASHLY PORTER (#136C) - Phoenix, Arizona | ||
12 | MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ | ||
13 | DAKOTA KITCHEN (#41C) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
14 | TALICYN LEWIS (#109C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
15 | KAMRIN ANDERSON (#101C) - New River, AZ | ||
16 | TATUM FISHER (#48C) - New River, AZ | ||
17 | REECE MOTT (#25C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
18 | SAMANTHA BAER (#69C) - Peoria, AZ | ||
19 | AMERY CROOK (#60C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
20 | Lilliana Moreno (#115) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
21 | CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
22 | JORDYN DALE (#57C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
23 | MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ | ||
24 | MAKENNA MORFORD (#110) - Stanfield , AZ | ||
25 | SIDNEY GRAVES (#19C) - Willcox, AZ | ||
26 | (#) - , | ||
27 | BELLA MILLER (#139) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
28 | LACEY JO ZAMBRANO (#86C) - Casa Grande, AZ | ||
29 Out | ROXIE JO HIGGINS (#127) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
Senior Girls Breakaway | |||
1 | SIDNEY GRAVES (#19C) - Willcox, AZ | ||
2 | RYANN SHULDBERG (#75C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
3 | MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ | ||
4 | CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
5 | AMAYA PENA (#38C) - Casa Grande, AL | ||
6 | MACKENZIE POWERS (#30C) - Payson, AZ | ||
7 | MAKENNA MORFORD (#110) - Stanfield , AZ | ||
8 | JORDYN DALE (#57C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
9 | LACEY JO ZAMBRANO (#86C) - Casa Grande, AZ | ||
10 | REECE MOTT (#25C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
11 | SAMANTHA BAER (#69C) - Peoria, AZ | ||
12 | DARLA DEBOLD (#50C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
13 | MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ | ||
14 | (#) - , | ||
15 | SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
16 | AMERY CROOK (#60C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
17 | DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
18 | BELLA MILLER (#139) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
19 Out | ROXIE JO HIGGINS (#127) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
| |||
Senior Girls Goat Tying | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | JORDYN DALE (#57C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
3 | MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ | ||
4 | SIDNEY GRAVES (#19C) - Willcox, AZ | ||
5 | DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
6 | MACKENZIE POWERS (#30C) - Payson, AZ | ||
7 | (#) - , | ||
8 | ASHLY PORTER (#136C) - Phoenix, Arizona | ||
9 | SAMANTHA BAER (#69C) - Peoria, AZ | ||
10 | CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
11 | TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
12 | TALICYN LEWIS (#109C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
13 | MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ | ||
14 | SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
15 | AMERY CROOK (#60C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
16 | RYANN SHULDBERG (#75C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
17 | RYLI SWANN (#131) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
18 | TATUM FISHER (#48C) - New River, AZ | ||
19 | MAKENNA MORFORD (#110) - Stanfield , AZ | ||
20 | BELLA MILLER (#139) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
21 | (#) - , | ||
22 | DARLA DEBOLD (#50C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
23 | AMAYA PENA (#38C) - Casa Grande, AL | ||
24 Out | ROXIE JO HIGGINS (#127) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
Senior Girls Pole Bending | |||
1 | JORDYN DALE (#57C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
2 | ASHLY PORTER (#136C) - Phoenix, Arizona | ||
3 | SAMANTHA BAER (#69C) - Peoria, AZ | ||
4 | MACKENZIE POWERS (#30C) - Payson, AZ | ||
5 | AVA MORENO (#81C) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
6 | EMALIE ROBSON (#77C) - Gilbert, AZ | ||
7 | (#) - , | ||
8 | LACEY JO ZAMBRANO (#86C) - Casa Grande, AZ | ||
9 | MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ | ||
10 | (#) - , | ||
11 | RYANN SHULDBERG (#75C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
12 | TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
13 | MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ | ||
14 | (#) - , | ||
15 | KAMRIN ANDERSON (#101C) - New River, AZ | ||
16 | MAKENNA MORFORD (#110) - Stanfield , AZ | ||
17 | Lilliana Moreno (#115) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
18 | BELLA MILLER (#139) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
19 | SIDNEY GRAVES (#19C) - Willcox, AZ | ||
20 | DAKOTA KITCHEN (#41C) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
21 | RYLI SWANN (#131) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
22 | SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
23 | CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
24 | REECE MOTT (#25C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
25 | AMERY CROOK (#60C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
26 | DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
27 Out | ROXIE JO HIGGINS (#127) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
Senior Girls Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | RYANN SHULDBERG (#75C) (Ro) - Wittman, AZ Leigh Shuldberg (Ru-DP) - , | | |
2 | JORDYN DALE (#57C) (Ro) - Buckeye, AZ Jerred Dale (Ru-DP) - , | | |
3 | MATAYA OLSON (#79C) (Ro) - Surprise, AZ Shanna Olson (Ru-DP) - , | | |
4 | SIDNEY GRAVES (#19C) (Ro) - Willcox, AZ Chad Graves (Ru-DP) - , | | |
5 | AMERY CROOK (#60C) (Ro) - Peach Springs, AZ Winkie crook (Ru-DP) - , | | |
6 | MAKENNA MORFORD (#110) (Ro) - Stanfield , AZ Matt Morford (Ru-DP) - , | | |
7 | DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ pp (Ru-DP) - , | | |
8 | SAMANTHA BAER (#69C) (Ro) - Peoria, AZ Jon Baer (Ru-DP) - , | | |
9 | MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) (Ro) - Maricopa , AZ Shea nahrgang (Ru-DP) - , | | |
10 | SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) (Ro) - Chino Valley, AZ Lora Scott (Ru-DP) - , | | |
11 Out | ROXIE JO HIGGINS (#127) (Ro) - Wittmann, AZ Romey Romero (Ru-DP) - , | | |
| |||
Senior Girls Team Roping | |||
1 | Eric Billingsley (H-DP) - , REECE MOTT (#25C) (F) - Tucson, AZ | | |
2 | Winkie crook (H-DP-DP) - , AMERY CROOK (#60C) (F) - Peach Springs, AZ | | |
3 | Jake Debold (H-DP-DP-DP) - , DARLA DEBOLD (#50C) (F) - Stanfield, AZ | | |
4 | Jerred Dale (H-DP) - , JORDYN DALE (#57C) (F) - Buckeye, AZ | | |
5 | DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) (H) - Tucson, AZ Delyssa Anaya (F-DP) - , | | |
6 | (#) (H) - , Jackson Charlie (F-DP) - , | | |
7 | SIDNEY GRAVES (#19C) (H) - Willcox, AZ Chad Graves (F-DP) - , | | |
8 | Ty Scott (H-DP) - , SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) (F) - Chino Valley, AZ | | |
9 | Chay pena (H-DP) - , AMAYA PENA (#38C) (F) - Casa Grande, AL | | |
10 | Matt Morford (H-DP) - , MAKENNA MORFORD (#110) (F) - Stanfield , AZ | | |
11 | Junior Hays (H-DP) - , CARLEE HAYS (#103C) (F) - Queen Creek, AZ | | |
12 | Trey nahrgang (H-DP) - , MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) (F) - Maricopa , AZ | | |
13 | MATAYA OLSON (#79C) (H) - Surprise, AZ Jordan Olson (F-DP) - , | | |
14 | RYANN SHULDBERG (#75C) (H) - Wittman, AZ Leigh Shuldberg (F-DP) - , | | |
15 | MACKENZIE POWERS (#30C) (H) - Payson, AZ Jesse Powers (F-DP) - , | | |
16 | Adam Zambrano (H-DP) - , LACEY JO ZAMBRANO (#86C) (F) - Casa Grande, AZ | | |
17 | Tyler Baxter (H-DP) - , (#) (F) - , | | |
18 | BELLA MILLER (#139) (H) - Cave Creek, AZ ROBERT DOOLEY (F-DP) - , | | |
19 Out | ROXIE JO HIGGINS (#127) (H) - Wittmann, AZ LANDON ELLIS (F-DP) - , | | |
Teen Boys Calf Roping | |||
1 | SKYLAR HACKER (#96C) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
2 | RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) - Desert Hills, AZ | ||
3 | CUTTER FRISCH (#1C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
4 | TYREE KOYAYESVA (#93C) - San Carlos, AZ | ||
5 Out | A'TREAL CROOK (#59C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
Teen Boys Calf Tying | |||
1 | ROYCE DEBOLD (#49C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
2 | RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) - Desert Hills, AZ | ||
3 | CUTTER FRISCH (#1C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
4 | AIDAN LEMOINE (#40C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
5 | TYREE KOYAYESVA (#93C) - San Carlos, AZ | ||
6 | SKYLAR HACKER (#96C) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
7 Out | A'TREAL CROOK (#59C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
| |||
Teen Boys Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | SKYLAR HACKER (#96C) (Ro) - Tonopah, AZ Martha Hacker (Ru-DP) - , | | |
2 | CUTTER FRISCH (#1C) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AZ JEREMY JOHNSON (Ru-DP) - , | | |
3 | TYREE KOYAYESVA (#93C) (Ro) - San Carlos, AZ Anthony Tewawina (Ru-DP) - , | | |
4 | RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) (Ro) - Desert Hills, AZ Jenel McRoberts (Ru-DP) - , | | |
5 Out | A'TREAL CROOK (#59C) (Ro) - Peach Springs, AZ Winkie crook (Ru-DP) - , | | |
Teen Boys Steer Stopping | |||
1 | CUTTER FRISCH (#1C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
2 | RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) - Desert Hills, AZ | ||
3 | AIDAN LEMOINE (#40C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
4 | SKYLAR HACKER (#96C) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
5 | TYREE KOYAYESVA (#93C) - San Carlos, AZ | ||
6 Out | A'TREAL CROOK (#59C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
Teen Boys Team Roping | |||
1 | Rudy Pena (H-DP) - , AIDAN LEMOINE (#40C) (F) - Stanfield, AZ | | |
2 | JEREMY JOHNSON (H-DP-DP) - , CUTTER FRISCH (#1C) (F) - Camp Verde, AZ | | |
3 | SKYLAR HACKER (#96C) (H) - Tonopah, AZ Brian Hacker (F-DP) - , | | |
4 | Winkie Crook (H-DP) - , TYREE KOYAYESVA (#93C) (F) - San Carlos, AZ | | |
5 | Jake Debold (H-DP) - , ROYCE DEBOLD (#49C) (F) - Stanfield, AZ | | |
6 | RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) (H) - Desert Hills, AZ Ryan McRoberts (F-DP) - , | | |
7 Out | A'TREAL CROOK (#59C) (H) - Peach Springs, AZ Winkie crook (F-DP-DP) - , | | |
| |||
Teen Girls Barrel Racing | |||
1 | JENNIFER RICKER (#106C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
2 | TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
3 | MCKENNA ALFORD (#24C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
4 | SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ | ||
5 | TACEY LEWIS (#107C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
7 | FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ | ||
8 | (#) - , | ||
9 | KAYTLANN ALKIRE (#92C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
10 | CASSANDRA RODRIGUEZ (#119) - San Tan Valley , AZ | ||
11 | (#) - , | ||
12 | RAYNA BILLINGSLY (#33C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
13 | (#) - , | ||
Teen Girls Breakaway | |||
1 | CASSANDRA RODRIGUEZ (#119) - San Tan Valley , AZ | ||
2 | MADDISON PORTER (#135C) - Desert Hills, AZ | ||
3 | TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
4 | FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | JENNIFER RICKER (#106C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
7 | TACEY LEWIS (#107C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
8 | RAYNA BILLINGSLY (#33C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
9 | MCKENNA ALFORD (#24C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
Teen Girls Goat Tying | |||
1 | TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
2 | MADDISON PORTER (#135C) - Desert Hills, AZ | ||
3 | TACEY LEWIS (#107C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
4 | FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ | ||
5 | RAYNA BILLINGSLY (#33C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
6 | MCKENNA ALFORD (#24C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
7 | SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ | ||
8 | JENNIFER RICKER (#106C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
9 | CASSANDRA RODRIGUEZ (#119) - San Tan Valley , AZ | ||
10 | (#) - , | ||
11 | (#) - , | ||
| |||
Teen Girls Pole Bending | |||
1 | KAYTLANN ALKIRE (#92C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
2 | MADDISON PORTER (#135C) - Desert Hills, AZ | ||
3 | MCKENNA ALFORD (#24C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
4 | CASSANDRA RODRIGUEZ (#119) - San Tan Valley , AZ | ||
5 | TACEY LEWIS (#107C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
6 | FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ | ||
7 | (#) - , | ||
8 | TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
9 | RAYNA BILLINGSLY (#33C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
10 | JENNIFER RICKER (#106C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
11 | SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ | ||
Teen Girls Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) (Ro) - Chandler, AZ pp (Ru-DP) - , | | |
2 | JENNIFER RICKER (#106C) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ pp (Ru-DP) - , | | |
3 | TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) (Ro) - Wittmann, AZ Sean Snyman (Ru-DP) - , | | |
4 | CASSANDRA RODRIGUEZ (#119) (Ro) - San Tan Valley , AZ Marlen Williamson (Ru-DP) - , | | |
5 | TACEY LEWIS (#107C) (Ro) - Peach Springs, AZ Cleve Lewis (Ru-DP) - , | | |
6 | MCKENNA ALFORD (#24C) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ Branden Locke (Ru-DP) - , | | |
7 | RAYNA BILLINGSLY (#33C) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ Leigh Ann (Ru-DP) - , | | |
Teen Girls Team Roping | |||
1 | TACEY LEWIS (#107C) (Ro) - Peach Springs, AZ Cleve Lewis (Ru-DP-DP) - , | | |
2 | RAYNA BILLINGSLY (#33C) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ Eric (Ru-DP-DP-DP) - , | | |
3 | TREY NAHRGANG - HEADER (H-DP) - , TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) (F) - Wittmann, AZ | | |
4 | Branden Locke (H-DP) - , MCKENNA ALFORD (#24C) (F) - Queen Creek, AZ | | |
5 | Dave Ricker (H-DP) - , JENNIFER RICKER (#106C) (F) - Phoenix, AZ | | |
6 | FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) (H) - Chandler, AZ Ty shuman (F-DP) - , | | |
7 | MADDISON PORTER (#135C) (H) - Desert Hills, AZ TYLER BAXTER - HEELER (F-DP) - , | | |
8 | CASSANDRA RODRIGUEZ (#119) (H) - San Tan Valley , AZ Kim Williamson (F-DP) - , | |
/rodeo-draw.php?rodeo_id=1531&org=QCJRA
QCJRA