Members Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2021 Standings | 2020 Results 2020 Standings
Choose the Rodeo to view:
Currently Viewing: Rodeo 4 - 4Cs Arena JR/SR
Unofficial Draw
First Go Sat Apr 17 04:00 AM
Event | Name | Stock | |
---|---|---|---|
Junior Barrel Racing | |||
1 | Emma Kate Norton (#236) - Taylors, SC | ||
2 | Grace Servies (#1020) - Marietta, | ||
3 | Kristy Long (#1044) - Kirksey, Sc, South Carolina | ||
4 | Shelby Wirchball (#1095) - Greer, SC | ||
5 | Joleigh Galloway (#178) - Liberty, SC | ||
6 | Josie Hill (#156) - Gaffney, | ||
7 | Cameron Griffin (#1111) - Saint Matthews, SC | ||
8 | Emma Barbare (#1054) - Taylors , SC | ||
9 | Harlee Rosier (#1039) - Taylors, SC | ||
10 | Emma Reynolds (#148) - Central, SC | ||
11 | Emily McBride (#242) - Anderson, SC | ||
12 | Shyann Wirchball (#199) - Greer , SC | ||
13 | Aliyah Keylon (#1025) - Walhalla, SC | ||
14 | Baileigh Good (#1008) - Tigerville, SC | ||
15 | Jordan Lawson (#238) - Gray Court, SC | ||
16 | Sarah Campbell Smith (#1065) - Travelers Rest, South Carolina | ||
17 | Toby Ennis (#1074) - Woodruff, Sc | ||
18 | Savannah Caston (#180) - Chester, SC | ||
19 | Peyton Stone (#1061) - Marshall, N.C. | ||
20 | Campbell Ashley (#212) - Honea Path, SC | ||
21 | Lexi Clark (#1068) - Dawsonville , GA | ||
22 | Bryce Stockman (#1096) - Troy, SC | ||
23 | Brianna Bogan (#1098) - Greer , SC | ||
24 | Natalie Montgomery (#1030) - Pelzer, SC | ||
25 | Kayleigh Owensby (#215) - Greer, SC | ||
26 | Gracie O’Dell (#104) - Jonesville, SC (Exhibition) | ||
27 | Tristan Bradley (#1058) - Woodruff, SC | ||
28 | Britney Moss (#106) - Inman, S.C. | ||
29 | Anna Claire Melton (#164) - Chester, SC | ||
30 | Makenzie Mauldin (#136) - Pickens , SC | ||
31 | Natalie Brown (#221) - Belton, SC | ||
32 | Mallie Hanks (#1046) - Anderson , SC | ||
33 | Hanna Burns (#1094) - Taylors, SC | ||
34 | Kyrah Lathen (#174) - Blue Ridge , SC | ||
35 | Gracie Metta (#201) - Inman, South Carolina | ||
36 | Ella Burdette (#1114) - Brevard, Nc | ||
37 | Heyden Veal (#111) - Laurens , SC | ||
38 | Catherine Locke (#209) - Belton Sc, SC | ||
39 | Lessie Kay Freeman (#235) - Chappells, Sc | ||
40 | Maryssa Chapman (#116) - Campobello, SC | ||
41 | Madden Padget (#272) - Saluda, South Carolina | ||
42 | Presleigh Fender (#1069) - Mills River , NC | ||
43 | Taylor Jacks (#181) - Laurens, SC | ||
44 | Walt Addy (#210) - Laurens, SC | ||
45 Out | Taylor Schmidt (#1047) - Cross Anchor , SC | ||
Senior Barrel Racing | |||
1 | Payden Burton (#1085) - Laurens, Sc | ||
2 | Laurina Panno (#144) - Gaston, sc | ||
3 | Madysen Baker (#1041) - Chester, SC | ||
4 | Elly Whitesell (#1087) - Marietta, Sc | ||
5 | Emily Brown (#220) - Belton, SC | ||
6 | Hannah Martin (#128) - Joanna , SC | ||
7 | MayLeigh Chapman (#117) - Campobello, South Carolina | ||
8 | Wess Hawkins (#101) - Pickens, SC | ||
9 | Matti McBride (#217) - Anderson, SC | ||
10 | Rebecca Rhymer (#1090) - Campobello, SC | ||
11 | Neely Springfield (#1071) - Travelers Rest , SC | ||
12 | Danni Spires (#198) - Iva, sc | ||
13 | Massena Rousey (#1118) - Royston , GA | ||
14 | Sally Poteat (#100) - Spartanburg, SC | ||
15 | Anna Koubek (#1026) - Travelers Rest , SC | ||
16 | Bailee Schmidt (#121) - Taylors, SC | ||
17 | Marie Grant (#1123) - Williamston, SC | ||
18 | Emily Servies (#1019) - Marietta, SC | ||
19 Out | Jady McCarson (#1121) - Travelers Rest, Sc | ||
| |||
Junior Pole Bending | |||
1 | Britney Moss (#106) - Inman, S.C. | ||
2 | Cameron Griffin (#1111) - Saint Matthews, SC | ||
3 | Emma Kate Norton (#236) - Taylors, SC | ||
4 | Presleigh Fender (#1069) - Mills River , NC | ||
5 | Bryce Stockman (#1096) - Troy, SC | ||
6 | Shyann Wirchball (#199) - Greer , SC | ||
7 | Kristy Long (#1044) - Kirksey, Sc, South Carolina | ||
8 | Brianna Bogan (#1098) - Greer , SC | ||
9 | Sarah Campbell Smith (#1065) - Travelers Rest, South Carolina | ||
10 | Natalie Montgomery (#1030) - Pelzer, SC | ||
11 | Emily McBride (#242) - Anderson, SC | ||
12 | Joleigh Galloway (#178) - Liberty, SC | ||
13 | Campbell Ashley (#212) - Honea Path, SC | ||
14 | Madden Padget (#272) - Saluda, South Carolina | ||
15 | Harlee Rosier (#1039) - Taylors, SC | ||
16 | Peyton Stone (#1061) - Marshall, N.C. | ||
17 | Savannah Caston (#180) - Chester, SC | ||
18 | Hanna Burns (#1094) - Taylors, SC | ||
19 | Taylor Jacks (#181) - Laurens, SC | ||
20 | Makenzie Mauldin (#136) - Pickens , SC | ||
21 | Anna Claire Melton (#164) - Chester, SC | ||
22 | Catherine Locke (#209) - Belton Sc, SC | ||
23 | Walt Addy (#210) - Laurens, SC | ||
24 | Kayleigh Owensby (#215) - Greer, SC | ||
25 | Josie Hill (#156) - Gaffney, | ||
26 | Toby Ennis (#1074) - Woodruff, Sc | ||
27 | Tristan Bradley (#1058) - Woodruff, SC | ||
28 | Robert Roper (#1126) - Laurens, SC | ||
29 | Natalie Brown (#221) - Belton, SC | ||
30 | Karleigh Cox (#131) - Travelers Rest , SC | ||
31 | Baileigh Good (#1008) - Tigerville, SC | ||
32 | Emma Reynolds (#148) - Central, SC | ||
33 | Gracie O’Dell (#104) - Jonesville, SC (Exhibition) | ||
34 Out | Taylor Schmidt (#1047) - Cross Anchor , SC | ||
Senior Pole Bending | |||
1 | Anna Koubek (#1026) - Travelers Rest , SC | ||
2 | Sally Poteat (#100) - Spartanburg, SC | ||
3 | Elly Whitesell (#1087) - Marietta, Sc | ||
4 | Emily Brown (#220) - Belton, SC | ||
5 | Danni Spires (#198) - Iva, sc | ||
6 | Massena Rousey (#1118) - Royston , GA | ||
7 | Matti McBride (#217) - Anderson, SC | ||
8 | Rebecca Rhymer (#1090) - Campobello, SC | ||
9 | Sara Grace Melton (#165) - Chester, SC | ||
10 | Neely Springfield (#1071) - Travelers Rest , SC | ||
11 | Laurina Panno (#144) - Gaston, sc | ||
12 | Wess Hawkins (#101) - Pickens, SC | ||
13 | Madysen Baker (#1041) - Chester, SC | ||
Junior Boys Breakaway | |||
1 | Toby Ennis (#1074) - Woodruff, Sc | ||
2 | Westen Morehead (#1101) - Westminster, SC | ||
3 | Cole Murdaugh (#161) - Islandton, SC | ||
4 | Bryce Stockman (#1096) - Troy, SC | ||
5 | Brock Burton (#1086) - Laurens, Sc | ||
6 | Walt Addy (#210) - Laurens, SC | ||
| |||
Junior Girls Breakaway | |||
1 | Makenzie Mauldin (#136) - Pickens , SC | ||
2 | Brooklyn Morgan (#1013) - Seneca, | ||
3 | Josie Hill (#156) - Gaffney, | ||
4 | Gracie Metta (#201) - Inman, South Carolina | ||
5 | Emma Reynolds (#148) - Central, SC | ||
6 | Lexi Clark (#1068) - Dawsonville , GA | ||
7 | Paisley Minton (#168) - Belton, SC | ||
8 | Riley Owens (#103) - Pauline, SC | ||
9 | Trinity Cooke (#102) - Cowpens, SC | ||
10 | Laci Moore (#1066) - Fair Play, South Carolina | ||
11 | Kyrah Lathen (#174) - Blue Ridge , SC | ||
12 | Lessie Kay Freeman (#235) - Chappells, Sc | ||
13 | Kassidie Owens (#189) - Fair Play, SC | ||
14 | Natalie Montgomery (#1030) - Pelzer, SC | ||
15 | Joleigh Galloway (#178) - Liberty, SC | ||
Senior Boys Breakaway | |||
1 | Seth brock (#151) - Pendleton, Sc | ||
2 | Jacob Burdette (#1021) - Westminster , SC | ||
3 | Blake Quarles (#204) - Laurens, SC | ||
4 | colton schlock (#226) - Townville , SC | ||
5 | Wess Hawkins (#101) - Pickens, SC | ||
6 | Colby Yarborough (#192) - Saluda , Sc | ||
Senior Girls Breakaway | |||
1 | Raegan Stone (#1022) - Seneca, SC | ||
2 | Lindley Fields (#1048) - Westminster, South Carolina | ||
3 | Lana Fields (#1049) - Westminster, South Carolina | ||
4 | Sally Poteat (#100) - Spartanburg, SC | ||
5 | MayLeigh Chapman (#117) - Campobello, South Carolina | ||
6 | Rebecca Rhymer (#1090) - Campobello, SC | ||
7 | Sara Grace Melton (#165) - Chester, SC | ||
8 | Gracie Griffin (#265) - Pickens, SC | ||
9 | Maddie Per (#125) - Chesnee, Sc | ||
10 | Bailee Schmidt (#121) - Taylors, SC | ||
11 | Marie Grant (#1123) - Williamston, SC | ||
12 | Emily Brown (#220) - Belton, SC | ||
| |||
Junior Chute Doggin | |||
1 | Dustin Wilbanks (#1037) - Walhalla, SC | ||
2 | Robert Roper (#1126) - Laurens, SC | ||
3 | Cody Porter (#1099) - Salem, SC | ||
4 | Luke Scruggs (#202) - Pickens, SC | ||
5 | Toby Ennis (#1074) - Woodruff, Sc | ||
6 | Brayden Rash (#271) - Indian Trail, NC | ||
7 | KADEN COOLEY (#1073) - Laurens, SC | ||
8 | Anna Claire Melton (#164) - Chester, SC | ||
Senior Chute Doggin | |||
1 | Austin Sweat (#1129) - Greenwood, SC | ||
2 | Colby Nicholson (#1043) - Pickens, Sc | ||
3 | Reign Dobbins (#186) - Anderson , SC | ||
4 | Kole Lawson (#1092) - Gray Court, SC | ||
5 | Cole Saribok (#172) - Central , SC | ||
6 | Sara Grace Melton (#165) - Chester, SC | ||
7 | Eli Laws (#155) - Liberty , SC | ||
8 | Steven Munyan (#1093) - Laurens, SC | ||
9 | Evan Porter (#179) - Easley, SC | ||
10 | Wesley Veal (#110) - Laurens , SC | ||
11 | Jackson Overstreet (#1053) - Laurens , SC | ||
12 | Colby Yarborough (#192) - Saluda , Sc | ||
Team Roping | |||
1 | Austin Walker (#132) (H) - Forest City, N.c. Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
2 | Isaiah Wigington (#1115) (H) - Piedmont , SC Adult Partner (#11) (F) - , | | |
3 | Adult Partner (#11) (H-DP) - , Austin Walker (#132) (F) - Forest City, N.c. | | |
4 | Grayson Kirby (#1029) (H) - West Union, SC Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
5 | Ryder Thomas (#231) (H) - Marshville, NC Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
6 | Gracie Metta (#201) (H) - Inman, South Carolina Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
7 | Sally Poteat (#100) (H) - Spartanburg, SC Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
8 | Seth brock (#151) (H) - Pendleton, Sc Adult Partner (#11) (F) - , | | |
9 | Lindley Fields (#1048) (H) - Westminster, South Carolina Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
10 | Kassidie Owens (#189) (H) - Fair Play, SC Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
11 | Blake Quarles (#204) (H) - Laurens, SC Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
12 | Luke Scruggs (#202) (H) - Pickens, SC Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
13 | Colby Yarborough (#192) (H) - Saluda , Sc Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
14 | Adult Partner (#11) (H) - , Seth brock (#151) (F) - Pendleton, Sc | | |
15 | Adult Partner (#11) (H) - , colton schlock (#226) (F) - Townville , SC | | |
16 | Bryce Stockman (#1096) (H) - Troy, SC Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
17 | Adult Partner (#11) (H-DP) - , Brayden Rash (#271) (F) - Indian Trail, NC | | |
18 | Adult Partner (#11) (H-DP) - , Blake Quarles (#204) (F) - Laurens, SC | | |
19 | Bennett Kirby (#1024) (H) - West Union, SC Westen Morehead (#1101) (F) - Westminster, SC | | |
20 | colton schlock (#226) (H) - Townville , SC Reign Dobbins (#186) (F) - Anderson , SC | | |
21 | Westen Morehead (#1101) (H) - Westminster, SC Bennett Kirby (#1024) (F) - West Union, SC | | |
22 | Gage Murduagh (#160) (H) - - Islandton, Cole Murdaugh (#161) (F) - Islandton, SC | | |
23 | Reign Dobbins (#186) (H) - Anderson , SC Colby Yarborough (#192) (F) - Saluda , Sc | | |
24 | Cole Saribok (#172) (H) - Central , SC Evan Porter (#179) (F) - Easley, SC | | |
| |||
Junior Goat Tying | |||
1 | Gracie Metta (#201) - Inman, South Carolina | ||
2 | Aliyah Keylon (#1025) - Walhalla, SC | ||
3 | Shelby Wirchball (#1095) - Greer, SC | ||
4 | Karleigh Cox (#131) - Travelers Rest , SC | ||
5 | Lessie Kay Freeman (#235) - Chappells, Sc | ||
6 | Kassidie Owens (#189) - Fair Play, SC | ||
7 | Emma Kate Norton (#236) - Taylors, SC | ||
8 | Taylor Jacks (#181) - Laurens, SC | ||
9 | Campbell Ashley (#212) - Honea Path, SC | ||
10 | Riley Owens (#103) - Pauline, SC | ||
11 | Paisley Minton (#168) - Belton, SC | ||
12 | Makenzie Mauldin (#136) - Pickens , SC | ||
13 | Emma Reynolds (#148) - Central, SC | ||
14 | Kyrah Lathen (#174) - Blue Ridge , SC | ||
15 | Kristy Long (#1044) - Kirksey, Sc, South Carolina | ||
16 | Madden Padget (#272) - Saluda, South Carolina | ||
17 | Lexi Clark (#1068) - Dawsonville , GA | ||
18 | Trinity Cooke (#102) - Cowpens, SC | ||
19 | Natalie Montgomery (#1030) - Pelzer, SC | ||
20 | Joleigh Galloway (#178) - Liberty, SC | ||
21 | Sarah Campbell Smith (#1065) - Travelers Rest, South Carolina | ||
22 | Britney Moss (#106) - Inman, S.C. (Exhibition) | ||
23 | Gracie O’Dell (#104) - Jonesville, SC (Exhibition) | ||
Senior Goat Tying | |||
1 | Elly Whitesell (#1087) - Marietta, Sc | ||
2 | MayLeigh Chapman (#117) - Campobello, South Carolina | ||
3 | Lana Fields (#1049) - Westminster, South Carolina | ||
4 | Sally Poteat (#100) - Spartanburg, SC | ||
5 | Bailee Schmidt (#121) - Taylors, SC | ||
6 | Sara Grace Melton (#165) - Chester, SC | ||
7 | Raegan Stone (#1022) - Seneca, SC | ||
8 | Gracie Griffin (#265) - Pickens, SC | ||
9 | Emily Brown (#220) - Belton, SC | ||
10 | Rebecca Rhymer (#1090) - Campobello, SC | ||
Junior Boys Goat Tying | |||
1 | Robert Roper (#1126) - Laurens, SC | ||
2 | Bryce Stockman (#1096) - Troy, SC | ||
3 | KADEN COOLEY (#1073) - Laurens, SC | ||
4 | Toby Ennis (#1074) - Woodruff, Sc | ||
5 | Cole Murdaugh (#161) - Islandton, SC | ||
6 | Westen Morehead (#1101) - Westminster, SC | ||
7 | Brock Burton (#1086) - Laurens, Sc | ||
| |||
Tie Down Calf Roping | |||
1 | Jacob Burdette (#1021) - Westminster , SC | ||
2 | colton schlock (#226) - Townville , SC | ||
3 | Seth brock (#151) - Pendleton, Sc | ||
4 | Wess Hawkins (#101) - Pickens, SC | ||
5 | Bennett Kirby (#1024) - West Union, SC | ||
6 | Cole Murdaugh (#161) - Islandton, SC | ||
7 | Blake Quarles (#204) - Laurens, SC | ||
8 | Reign Dobbins (#186) - Anderson , SC | ||
9 | Brock Burton (#1086) - Laurens, Sc | ||
10 | Colby Yarborough (#192) - Saluda , Sc | ||
Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | Wess Hawkins (#101) (Ro) - Pickens, SC Riley Owens (#103) (Ru) - - Pauline, SC | | |
2 | colton schlock (#226) (Ro) - Townville , SC Sally Poteat (#100) (Ru-DP) - - Spartanburg, SC | | |
3 | Bennett Kirby (#1024) (Ro) - - West Union, SC Raegan Stone (#1022) (Ru) - Seneca, SC | | |
4 | Riley Owens (#103) (Ro) - Pauline, SC Wess Hawkins (#101) (Ru) - Pickens, SC | | |
5 | Emma Reynolds (#148) (Ro) - Central, SC Cole Murdaugh (#161) (Ru) - Islandton, SC | | |
6 | Bailee Schmidt (#121) (Ro) - Taylors, SC Blake Quarles (#204) (Ru) - - Laurens, SC | | |
7 | Seth brock (#151) (Ro) - Pendleton, Sc Taylor Jacks (#181) (Ru) - Laurens, SC | | |
8 | Maddie Per (#125) (Ro) - Chesnee, Sc Colby Yarborough (#192) (Ru) - Saluda , Sc | | |
9 | Blake Quarles (#204) (Ro) - Laurens, SC Bailee Schmidt (#121) (Ru) - Taylors, SC | | |
10 | Sally Poteat (#100) (Ro) - Spartanburg, SC colton schlock (#226) (Ru) - Townville , SC | | |
11 | Jacob Burdette (#1021) (Ro) - Westminster , SC Emma Barbare (#1054) (Ru) - Taylors , SC | | |
12 | Brock Burton (#1086) (Ro) - Laurens, Sc Payden Burton (#1085) (Ru) - - Laurens, Sc | | |
13 | Colby Yarborough (#192) (Ro) - Saluda , Sc Maddie Per (#125) (Ru) - Chesnee, Sc | | |
14 | Bryce Stockman (#1096) (Ro) - Troy, SC MayLeigh Chapman (#117) (Ru) - - Campobello, South Carolina | | |
15 | Cole Murdaugh (#161) (Ro) - Islandton, SC Josie Hill (#156) (Ru) - - Gaffney, | | |
16 | Westen Morehead (#1101) (Ro) - Westminster, SC Cameron Griffin (#1111) (Ru) - - Saint Matthews, SC | | |
Junior Bull Riding | |||
1 | Chase Rosser (#1124) - Due West, SC | ||
2 | Trenton Oliver (#1028) - Walhalla, Sc, SC | ||
3 | Gage Wilson (#1062) - Donalds, SC | ||
4 | Kade Kirkpatrick (#259) - Donalds , Sc | ||
| |||
Senior Bull Riding | |||
1 | Eli McClain (#1113) - Honea Path, SC | ||
2 | Ryan Williams (#183) - Pickens , SC | ||
3 | Armond Ruff (#1102) - Hendersonville Nc, NC | ||
4 Out | Lane Traynham (#166) - Easley, SC |
Second Go Sun Apr 18 10:00 AM
Event | Name | Stock | |
---|---|---|---|
Junior Barrel Racing | |||
1 | Emma Reynolds (#148) - Central, SC | ||
2 | Anna Claire Melton (#164) - Chester, SC | ||
3 | Mallie Hanks (#1046) - Anderson , SC | ||
4 | Sarah Campbell Smith (#1065) - Travelers Rest, South Carolina | ||
5 | Natalie Brown (#221) - Belton, SC | ||
6 | Catherine Locke (#209) - Belton Sc, SC | ||
7 | Josie Hill (#156) - Gaffney, | ||
8 | Bryce Stockman (#1096) - Troy, SC | ||
9 | Maryssa Chapman (#116) - Campobello, SC | ||
10 | Brianna Bogan (#1098) - Greer , SC | ||
11 | Ella Burdette (#1114) - Brevard, Nc | ||
12 | Lexi Clark (#1068) - Dawsonville , GA | ||
13 | Emma Barbare (#1054) - Taylors , SC | ||
14 | Anniegrace Roach (#1103) - Marietta , Sc | ||
15 | Grace Servies (#1020) - Marietta, | ||
16 | Presleigh Fender (#1069) - Mills River , NC | ||
17 | Shelby Wirchball (#1095) - Greer, SC | ||
18 | Jordan Lawson (#238) - Gray Court, SC | ||
19 | Kyrah Lathen (#174) - Blue Ridge , SC | ||
20 | Ellie Tope (#1060) - Iva, SC | ||
21 | Emily McBride (#242) - Anderson, SC | ||
22 | Tristan Bradley (#1058) - Woodruff, SC | ||
23 | Laci Moore (#1066) - Fair Play, South Carolina | ||
24 | Kayleigh Owensby (#215) - Greer, SC | ||
25 | Heyden Veal (#111) - Laurens , SC | ||
26 | Baileigh Good (#1008) - Tigerville, SC | ||
27 | Madden Padget (#272) - Saluda, South Carolina | ||
28 | Cameron Griffin (#1111) - Saint Matthews, SC | ||
29 | Campbell Ashley (#212) - Honea Path, SC | ||
30 | Harlee Rosier (#1039) - Taylors, SC | ||
31 | Natalie Montgomery (#1030) - Pelzer, SC | ||
32 | Kristy Long (#1044) - Kirksey, Sc, South Carolina | ||
33 | Savannah Caston (#180) - Chester, SC | ||
34 | Lessie Kay Freeman (#235) - Chappells, Sc | ||
35 | Toby Ennis (#1074) - Woodruff, Sc | ||
36 | Walt Addy (#210) - Laurens, SC | ||
37 | Andi Kate Ennis (#1076) - Woodruff, Sc | ||
38 | Aliyah Keylon (#1025) - Walhalla, SC | ||
39 | Makenzie Mauldin (#136) - Pickens , SC | ||
40 | Emma Kate Norton (#236) - Taylors, SC | ||
41 | Shyann Wirchball (#199) - Greer , SC | ||
42 | Joleigh Galloway (#178) - Liberty, SC | ||
43 | Taylor Jacks (#181) - Laurens, SC | ||
44 | Morgan Ward (#200) - Hollingsworth, Ga | ||
45 | Peyton Stone (#1061) - Marshall, N.C. | ||
46 | Britney Moss (#106) - Inman, S.C. | ||
47 | Gracie Metta (#201) - Inman, South Carolina | ||
48 | Hanna Burns (#1094) - Taylors, SC | ||
49 | Gracie O’Dell (#104) - Jonesville, SC (Exhibition) | ||
50 Out | Taylor Schmidt (#1047) - Cross Anchor , SC | ||
Senior Barrel Racing | |||
1 | Sally Poteat (#100) - Spartanburg, SC | ||
2 | Hannah Rooth (#1017) - Taylors , Sc | ||
3 | Anna Koubek (#1026) - Travelers Rest , SC | ||
4 | Elly Whitesell (#1087) - Marietta, Sc | ||
5 | Wess Hawkins (#101) - Pickens, SC | ||
6 | MayLeigh Chapman (#117) - Campobello, South Carolina | ||
7 | Matti McBride (#217) - Anderson, SC | ||
8 | Emily Servies (#1019) - Marietta, SC | ||
9 | Bailee Schmidt (#121) - Taylors, SC | ||
10 | Barrett Moody (#1122) - Travelers Rest , Sc | ||
11 | Marie Grant (#1123) - Williamston, SC | ||
12 | Neely Springfield (#1071) - Travelers Rest , SC | ||
13 | Massena Rousey (#1118) - Royston , GA | ||
14 | Hannah Martin (#128) - Joanna , SC | ||
15 | Payden Burton (#1085) - Laurens, Sc | ||
16 | Rebecca Rhymer (#1090) - Campobello, SC | ||
17 | Emily Brown (#220) - Belton, SC | ||
18 | Madysen Baker (#1041) - Chester, SC | ||
19 | Laurina Panno (#144) - Gaston, sc | ||
20 | Danni Spires (#198) - Iva, sc | ||
21 Out | Jady McCarson (#1121) - Travelers Rest, Sc | ||
| |||
Junior Pole Bending | |||
1 | Anna Claire Melton (#164) - Chester, SC | ||
2 | Cameron Griffin (#1111) - Saint Matthews, SC | ||
3 | Taylor Jacks (#181) - Laurens, SC | ||
4 | Shyann Wirchball (#199) - Greer , SC | ||
5 | Karleigh Cox (#131) - Travelers Rest , SC | ||
6 | Savannah Caston (#180) - Chester, SC | ||
7 | Anniegrace Roach (#1103) - Marietta , Sc | ||
8 | Sarah Campbell Smith (#1065) - Travelers Rest, South Carolina | ||
9 | Toby Ennis (#1074) - Woodruff, Sc | ||
10 | Walt Addy (#210) - Laurens, SC | ||
11 | Andi Kate Ennis (#1076) - Woodruff, Sc | ||
12 | Hanna Burns (#1094) - Taylors, SC | ||
13 | Joleigh Galloway (#178) - Liberty, SC | ||
14 | Ellie Tope (#1060) - Iva, SC | ||
15 | Peyton Stone (#1061) - Marshall, N.C. | ||
16 | Morgan Ward (#200) - Hollingsworth, Ga | ||
17 | Bryce Stockman (#1096) - Troy, SC | ||
18 | Presleigh Fender (#1069) - Mills River , NC | ||
19 | Natalie Montgomery (#1030) - Pelzer, SC | ||
20 | Emma Kate Norton (#236) - Taylors, SC | ||
21 | Josie Hill (#156) - Gaffney, | ||
22 | Britney Moss (#106) - Inman, S.C. | ||
23 | Gracie Metta (#201) - Inman, South Carolina | ||
24 | Madden Padget (#272) - Saluda, South Carolina | ||
25 | Baileigh Good (#1008) - Tigerville, SC | ||
26 | Kristy Long (#1044) - Kirksey, Sc, South Carolina | ||
27 | Emma Reynolds (#148) - Central, SC | ||
28 | Tristan Bradley (#1058) - Woodruff, SC | ||
29 | Makenzie Mauldin (#136) - Pickens , SC | ||
30 | Harlee Rosier (#1039) - Taylors, SC | ||
31 | Catherine Locke (#209) - Belton Sc, SC | ||
32 | Emily McBride (#242) - Anderson, SC | ||
33 | Campbell Ashley (#212) - Honea Path, SC | ||
34 | Kayleigh Owensby (#215) - Greer, SC | ||
35 | Natalie Brown (#221) - Belton, SC | ||
36 | Robert Roper (#1126) - Laurens, SC | ||
37 | Gracie O’Dell (#104) - Jonesville, SC (Exhibition) | ||
38 Out | Taylor Schmidt (#1047) - Cross Anchor , SC | ||
Senior Pole Bending | |||
1 | Massena Rousey (#1118) - Royston , GA | ||
2 | Rebecca Rhymer (#1090) - Campobello, SC | ||
3 | Neely Springfield (#1071) - Travelers Rest , SC | ||
4 | Laurina Panno (#144) - Gaston, sc | ||
5 | Emily Brown (#220) - Belton, SC | ||
6 | Madysen Baker (#1041) - Chester, SC | ||
7 | Wess Hawkins (#101) - Pickens, SC | ||
8 | Hannah Rooth (#1017) - Taylors , Sc | ||
9 | Sally Poteat (#100) - Spartanburg, SC | ||
10 | Barrett Moody (#1122) - Travelers Rest , Sc | ||
11 | Danni Spires (#198) - Iva, sc | ||
12 | Sara Grace Melton (#165) - Chester, SC | ||
13 | Elly Whitesell (#1087) - Marietta, Sc | ||
14 | Anna Koubek (#1026) - Travelers Rest , SC | ||
15 | Matti McBride (#217) - Anderson, SC | ||
Junior Boys Breakaway | |||
1 | Colby Epps (#187) - Greenville, South Carolina | ||
2 | Toby Ennis (#1074) - Woodruff, Sc | ||
3 | Walt Addy (#210) - Laurens, SC | ||
4 | Cole Murdaugh (#161) - Islandton, SC | ||
5 | Bryce Stockman (#1096) - Troy, SC | ||
6 | Brock Burton (#1086) - Laurens, Sc | ||
| |||
Junior Girls Breakaway | |||
1 | Paisley Minton (#168) - Belton, SC | ||
2 | Emma Reynolds (#148) - Central, SC | ||
3 | Trinity Cooke (#102) - Cowpens, SC | ||
4 | Makenzie Mauldin (#136) - Pickens , SC | ||
5 | Natalie Montgomery (#1030) - Pelzer, SC | ||
6 | Ellie Tope (#1060) - Iva, SC | ||
7 | Gracie Metta (#201) - Inman, South Carolina | ||
8 | Laci Moore (#1066) - Fair Play, South Carolina | ||
9 | Riley Owens (#103) - Pauline, SC | ||
10 | Joleigh Galloway (#178) - Liberty, SC | ||
11 | Kassidie Owens (#189) - Fair Play, SC | ||
12 | Anniegrace Roach (#1103) - Marietta , Sc | ||
13 | Lessie Kay Freeman (#235) - Chappells, Sc | ||
14 | Josie Hill (#156) - Gaffney, | ||
15 | Lexi Clark (#1068) - Dawsonville , GA | ||
16 | Kyrah Lathen (#174) - Blue Ridge , SC | ||
17 | Brooklyn Morgan (#1013) - Seneca, | ||
18 | Morgan Ward (#200) - Hollingsworth, Ga | ||
Senior Boys Breakaway | |||
1 | colton schlock (#226) - Townville , SC | ||
2 | Seth brock (#151) - Pendleton, Sc | ||
3 | Wess Hawkins (#101) - Pickens, SC | ||
4 | Colby Yarborough (#192) - Saluda , Sc | ||
5 | Jacob Burdette (#1021) - Westminster , SC | ||
6 | Cynch Whitesell (#1107) - Marietta, Sc | ||
7 | Blake Quarles (#204) - Laurens, SC | ||
Senior Girls Breakaway | |||
1 | Maddie Per (#125) - Chesnee, Sc | ||
2 | Marie Grant (#1123) - Williamston, SC | ||
3 | Barrett Moody (#1122) - Travelers Rest , Sc | ||
4 | Gracie Griffin (#265) - Pickens, SC | ||
5 | Sally Poteat (#100) - Spartanburg, SC | ||
6 | Rebecca Rhymer (#1090) - Campobello, SC | ||
7 | Lindley Fields (#1048) - Westminster, South Carolina | ||
8 | Lana Fields (#1049) - Westminster, South Carolina | ||
9 | Sara Grace Melton (#165) - Chester, SC | ||
10 | MayLeigh Chapman (#117) - Campobello, South Carolina | ||
11 | Emily Brown (#220) - Belton, SC | ||
12 | Bailee Schmidt (#121) - Taylors, SC | ||
13 | Raegan Stone (#1022) - Seneca, SC | ||
| |||
Junior Chute Doggin | |||
1 | Robert Roper (#1126) - Laurens, SC | ||
2 | Luke Scruggs (#202) - Pickens, SC | ||
3 | Toby Ennis (#1074) - Woodruff, Sc | ||
4 | Dustin Wilbanks (#1037) - Walhalla, SC | ||
5 | Cody Porter (#1099) - Salem, SC | ||
6 | Anna Claire Melton (#164) - Chester, SC | ||
7 | KADEN COOLEY (#1073) - Laurens, SC | ||
8 | Brayden Rash (#271) - Indian Trail, NC | ||
Senior Chute Doggin | |||
1 | Austin Sweat (#1129) - Greenwood, SC | ||
2 | Evan Porter (#179) - Easley, SC | ||
3 | Reign Dobbins (#186) - Anderson , SC | ||
4 | Wesley Veal (#110) - Laurens , SC | ||
5 | Colby Nicholson (#1043) - Pickens, Sc | ||
6 | Steven Munyan (#1093) - Laurens, SC | ||
7 | Jackson Overstreet (#1053) - Laurens , SC | ||
8 | Cole Saribok (#172) - Central , SC | ||
9 | Eli Laws (#155) - Liberty , SC | ||
10 | Kole Lawson (#1092) - Gray Court, SC | ||
11 | Sara Grace Melton (#165) - Chester, SC | ||
12 | Colby Yarborough (#192) - Saluda , Sc | ||
Team Roping | |||
1 | Austin Walker (#132) (H) - Forest City, N.c. Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
2 | Blake Quarles (#204) (H) - Laurens, SC Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
3 | Adult Partner (#11) (H-DP) - , Austin Walker (#132) (F) - Forest City, N.c. | | |
4 | Lindley Fields (#1048) (H) - Westminster, South Carolina Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
5 | Kassidie Owens (#189) (H) - Fair Play, SC Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
6 | Walker Vaughan (#1012) (H) - Donalds , SC Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
7 | Colby Yarborough (#192) (H) - Saluda , Sc Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
8 | Gracie Metta (#201) (H) - Inman, South Carolina Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
9 | Isaiah Wigington (#1115) (H) - Piedmont , SC Adult Partner (#11) (F) - , | | |
10 | Ryder Thomas (#231) (H) - Marshville, NC Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
11 | Bryce Stockman (#1096) (H) - Troy, SC Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
12 | Sally Poteat (#100) (H) - Spartanburg, SC Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
13 | Luke Scruggs (#202) (H) - Pickens, SC Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
14 | Adult Partner (#11) (H-DP) - , Blake Quarles (#204) (F) - Laurens, SC | | |
15 | Adult Partner (#11) (H-DP) - , Brooklyn Morgan (#1013) (F) - Seneca, | | |
16 | Adult Partner (#11) (H) - , colton schlock (#226) (F) - Townville , SC | | |
17 | Brooklyn Morgan (#1013) (H) - Seneca, Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
18 | Adult Partner (#11) (H-DP) - , Brayden Rash (#271) (F) - Indian Trail, NC | | |
19 | Adult Partner (#11) (H-DP) - , Eli McClain (#1113) (F) - Honea Path, SC | | |
20 | Grayson Kirby (#1029) (H) - West Union, SC Bennett Kirby (#1024) (F) - - West Union, SC | | |
21 | Cynch Whitesell (#1107) (H) - Marietta, Sc Seth brock (#151) (F) - - Pendleton, Sc | | |
22 | Seth brock (#151) (H) - - Pendleton, Sc Cynch Whitesell (#1107) (F) - Marietta, Sc | | |
23 | colton schlock (#226) (H) - Townville , SC Reign Dobbins (#186) (F) - Anderson , SC | | |
24 | Reign Dobbins (#186) (H) - Anderson , SC Colby Yarborough (#192) (F) - Saluda , Sc | | |
25 | Cole Saribok (#172) (H) - Central , SC Evan Porter (#179) (F) - Easley, SC | | |
26 | Gage Murduagh (#160) (H) - - Islandton, Cole Murdaugh (#161) (F) - Islandton, SC | | |
| |||
Junior Goat Tying | |||
1 | Karleigh Cox (#131) - Travelers Rest , SC | ||
2 | Joleigh Galloway (#178) - Liberty, SC | ||
3 | Emma Reynolds (#148) - Central, SC | ||
4 | Paisley Minton (#168) - Belton, SC | ||
5 | Ellie Tope (#1060) - Iva, SC | ||
6 | Sarah Campbell Smith (#1065) - Travelers Rest, South Carolina | ||
7 | Lexi Clark (#1068) - Dawsonville , GA | ||
8 | Shelby Wirchball (#1095) - Greer, SC | ||
9 | Campbell Ashley (#212) - Honea Path, SC | ||
10 | Aliyah Keylon (#1025) - Walhalla, SC | ||
11 | Riley Owens (#103) - Pauline, SC | ||
12 | Lessie Kay Freeman (#235) - Chappells, Sc | ||
13 | Emma Kate Norton (#236) - Taylors, SC | ||
14 | Kristy Long (#1044) - Kirksey, Sc, South Carolina | ||
15 | Makenzie Mauldin (#136) - Pickens , SC | ||
16 | Brooklyn Morgan (#1013) - Seneca, | ||
17 | Trinity Cooke (#102) - Cowpens, SC | ||
18 | Anniegrace Roach (#1103) - Marietta , Sc | ||
19 | Natalie Montgomery (#1030) - Pelzer, SC | ||
20 | Kassidie Owens (#189) - Fair Play, SC | ||
21 | Taylor Jacks (#181) - Laurens, SC | ||
22 | Gracie Metta (#201) - Inman, South Carolina | ||
23 | Madden Padget (#272) - Saluda, South Carolina | ||
24 | Kyrah Lathen (#174) - Blue Ridge , SC | ||
25 | Britney Moss (#106) - Inman, S.C. (Exhibition) | ||
26 | Andi Kate Ennis (#1076) - Woodruff, Sc | ||
27 | Gracie O’Dell (#104) - Jonesville, SC (Exhibition) | ||
Senior Goat Tying | |||
1 | Raegan Stone (#1022) - Seneca, SC | ||
2 | Barrett Moody (#1122) - Travelers Rest , Sc | ||
3 | Elly Whitesell (#1087) - Marietta, Sc | ||
4 | Sally Poteat (#100) - Spartanburg, SC | ||
5 | Sara Grace Melton (#165) - Chester, SC | ||
6 | Bailee Schmidt (#121) - Taylors, SC | ||
7 | Emily Brown (#220) - Belton, SC | ||
8 | Rebecca Rhymer (#1090) - Campobello, SC | ||
9 | MayLeigh Chapman (#117) - Campobello, South Carolina | ||
10 | Gracie Griffin (#265) - Pickens, SC | ||
11 | Lana Fields (#1049) - Westminster, South Carolina | ||
Junior Boys Goat Tying | |||
1 | Colby Epps (#187) - Greenville, South Carolina | ||
2 | Robert Roper (#1126) - Laurens, SC | ||
3 | Toby Ennis (#1074) - Woodruff, Sc | ||
4 | Cole Murdaugh (#161) - Islandton, SC | ||
5 | Brock Burton (#1086) - Laurens, Sc | ||
6 | KADEN COOLEY (#1073) - Laurens, SC | ||
7 | Bryce Stockman (#1096) - Troy, SC | ||
| |||
Tie Down Calf Roping | |||
1 | Cole Murdaugh (#161) - Islandton, SC | ||
2 | colton schlock (#226) - Townville , SC | ||
3 | Seth brock (#151) - Pendleton, Sc | ||
4 | Jacob Burdette (#1021) - Westminster , SC | ||
5 | Reign Dobbins (#186) - Anderson , SC | ||
6 | Keenan Kirksey (#1117) - Pickens, Sc | ||
7 | Bennett Kirby (#1024) - West Union, SC | ||
8 | Eli McClain (#1113) - Honea Path, SC | ||
9 | Blake Quarles (#204) - Laurens, SC | ||
10 | Cynch Whitesell (#1107) - Marietta, Sc | ||
11 | Colby Epps (#187) - Greenville, South Carolina | ||
12 | Wess Hawkins (#101) - Pickens, SC | ||
13 | Colby Yarborough (#192) - Saluda , Sc | ||
14 | Brock Burton (#1086) - Laurens, Sc | ||
Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | Riley Owens (#103) (Ro) - Pauline, SC Wess Hawkins (#101) (Ru) - Pickens, SC | | |
2 | colton schlock (#226) (Ro) - Townville , SC Sally Poteat (#100) (Ru-DP) - - Spartanburg, SC | | |
3 | Jacob Burdette (#1021) (Ro) - Westminster , SC Emma Barbare (#1054) (Ru) - Taylors , SC | | |
4 | Emma Reynolds (#148) (Ro) - Central, SC Cole Murdaugh (#161) (Ru) - Islandton, SC | | |
5 | Cynch Whitesell (#1107) (Ro) - Marietta, Sc Elly Whitesell (#1087) (Ru) - Marietta, Sc | | |
6 | Joleigh Galloway (#178) (Ro) - - Liberty, SC Colby Epps (#187) (Ru) - Greenville, South Carolina | | |
7 | Colby Yarborough (#192) (Ro) - Saluda , Sc Maddie Per (#125) (Ru) - Chesnee, Sc | | |
8 | Maddie Per (#125) (Ro) - Chesnee, Sc Colby Yarborough (#192) (Ru) - Saluda , Sc | | |
9 | Wess Hawkins (#101) (Ro) - Pickens, SC Riley Owens (#103) (Ru) - - Pauline, SC | | |
10 | Blake Quarles (#204) (Ro) - Laurens, SC Bailee Schmidt (#121) (Ru) - Taylors, SC | | |
11 | Bailee Schmidt (#121) (Ro) - Taylors, SC Blake Quarles (#204) (Ru) - - Laurens, SC | | |
12 | Sally Poteat (#100) (Ro) - Spartanburg, SC colton schlock (#226) (Ru) - Townville , SC | | |
13 | Brock Burton (#1086) (Ro) - Laurens, Sc Payden Burton (#1085) (Ru) - - Laurens, Sc | | |
14 | Bryce Stockman (#1096) (Ro) - Troy, SC MayLeigh Chapman (#117) (Ru) - - Campobello, South Carolina | | |
15 | Keenan Kirksey (#1117) (Ro) - Pickens, Sc Brooklyn Morgan (#1013) (Ru) - Seneca, | | |
16 | Bennett Kirby (#1024) (Ro) - - West Union, SC Raegan Stone (#1022) (Ru) - Seneca, SC | | |
17 | Cole Murdaugh (#161) (Ro) - Islandton, SC Josie Hill (#156) (Ru) - - Gaffney, | | |
18 | Seth brock (#151) (Ro) - Pendleton, Sc Taylor Jacks (#181) (Ru) - Laurens, SC | | |
Junior Bull Riding | |||
1 | Cale Chapman (#1109) - Pickens, Sc | ||
2 | Trenton Oliver (#1028) - Walhalla, Sc, SC | ||
3 | Kade Kirkpatrick (#259) - Donalds , Sc | ||
4 | Chase Rosser (#1124) - Due West, SC | ||
5 | Cade Chapman (#1110) - Pickens , Sc | ||
6 | Gage Wilson (#1062) - Donalds, SC | ||
| |||
Senior Bull Riding | |||
1 | Ryan Williams (#183) - Pickens , SC | ||
2 | Armond Ruff (#1102) - Hendersonville Nc, NC | ||
3 | Eli McClain (#1113) - Honea Path, SC |
/rodeo-draw.php?rodeo_id=1634&org=FYRA
FYRA