Members Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2021 Standings | 2020 Results 2020 Standings
Choose the Rodeo to view:
Currently Viewing: Rodeo 7- Latigo Farms PW/WR - Friday
Unofficial Draw
Event | Name | Stock | |
---|---|---|---|
Wrangler Breakaway Roping | |||
Performance 1: Fri Jun 25, | |||
1 | Abree Brock (#150) - Pendleton , sc | ||
2 | Ryder Thomas (#231) - Marshville, NC | ||
3 | Austin Walker (#132) - Forest City, N.c. | ||
4 | James Earl Freeman (#135) - Chappells, Sc | ||
5 | Olivia Jackson (#254) - Piedmont , SC | ||
6 | Allyson Farr (#126) - Pauline , Sc | ||
7 | Easton Fehr (#229) - Cross Hill , SC | ||
8 | Brayden Stone (#1023) - Seneca, SC | ||
Wrangler Steer Riding | |||
Performance 1: Fri Jun 25, | |||
1 | James Earl Freeman (#135) - Chappells, Sc | ||
2 | Noah Porter (#1128) - Saluda, SC | ||
3 | Ryder Thomas (#231) - Marshville, NC | ||
4 | Easton Fehr (#229) - Cross Hill , SC (Exhibition) | ||
5 | Ely Deeble (#1146) - Laurens, SC | ||
| |||
PeeWee Muttin Bustin | |||
Performance 1: Fri Jun 25, | |||
1 | McKenna Breitenbach (#1055) - Pacolet, SC | ||
2 | Micah Breitenbach (#163) - Pacolet, Sc | ||
3 | Hunter Trotter (#185) - Saluda, SC | ||
4 | Lane Smith (#1134) - Mountain Rest, | ||
5 | Tyson Wood (#109) - Boiling Springs, SC | ||
6 | Rylie Barnette (#241) - Marshall , NC | ||
7 | Cole (Knox) Thompson (#182) - Tigerville, SC | ||
8 | Jase Chapman (#240) - Cowpens, SC | ||
9 | William Rhett Burton (#1083) - Laurens, Sc | ||
10 | Lane Trammell (#124) - Dacusville, SC | ||
11 | Kooper Moody (#246) - Travelers Rest , Sc | ||
12 | Kylin Campbell (#1151) - Pendleton, SC | ||
13 | Corbin Reed (#1081) - Greer, Sc | ||
14 | Presley Freeman (#1089) - Taylors, Sc (Exhibition) | ||
PeeWee Goat Doggin | |||
Performance 1: Fri Jun 25, | |||
1 | Cole (Knox) Thompson (#182) - Tigerville, SC | ||
2 | Micah Breitenbach (#163) - Pacolet, Sc | ||
3 | Jase Chapman (#240) - Cowpens, SC | ||
4 | Bennett Clayton (#1132) - Mooresboro, NC | ||
5 | Moriah Talley (#1080) - Greenville, SC | ||
6 | Lane Trammell (#124) - Dacusville, SC | ||
7 | William Rhett Burton (#1083) - Laurens, Sc | ||
8 | Kooper Moody (#246) - Travelers Rest , Sc | ||
9 | Drew Wood (#233) - Boiling Springs, SC | ||
10 | Reagan Roper (#1127) - Laurens , SC | ||
11 | Tyson Wood (#109) - Boiling Springs, SC | ||
12 | Corbin Reed (#1081) - Greer, Sc | ||
13 | Maddelyn Hanley (#1135) - Honea Path, SC | ||
14 | Kylin Campbell (#1151) - Pendleton, SC | ||
15 | Brayden Stone (#1023) - Seneca, SC | ||
16 | McKenna Breitenbach (#1055) - Pacolet, SC | ||
17 | Rylie Barnette (#241) - Marshall , NC | ||
18 | Carlie Baker (#1056) - Ninety Six, SC | ||
19 | Caselyn Clayton (#1018) - Campobello, SC | ||
20 | Hunter Trotter (#185) - Saluda, SC | ||
21 | Cheyenne Mawyer (#154) - Travelers Rest, South carolina | ||
22 | Cooper Baker (#1057) - Ninety Six, SC (Exhibition) | ||
23 | Beckett Grazel (#114) - Jonesville , Sc (Exhibition) | ||
24 | Presley Freeman (#1089) - Taylors, Sc (Exhibition) | ||
Wrangler Goat Doggin | |||
Performance 1: Fri Jun 25, | |||
1 | Austin Walker (#132) - Forest City, N.c. | ||
2 | Zion Talley (#1079) - Greenville, SC | ||
3 | Maddi Lawson (#239) - Gray Court, SC | ||
4 | Kady Holden (#119) - Anderson, SC | ||
5 | Easton Fehr (#229) - Cross Hill , SC | ||
6 | James Earl Freeman (#135) - Chappells, Sc | ||
7 | Allyson Farr (#126) - Pauline , Sc | ||
8 | Abby Rae Stockman (#1097) - Troy, SC | ||
9 | Emory Long (#1045) - Kirksey, Sc, South Carolina | ||
10 | Olivia Jackson (#254) - Piedmont , SC | ||
11 | Alexandria Burton (#1084) - Laurens, Sc | ||
12 | Noah Porter (#1128) - Saluda, SC | ||
13 | Cade ENNIS (#1077) - Woodruff, Sc | ||
14 | Abree Brock (#150) - Pendleton , sc | ||
15 | Colt Ennis (#1075) - Woodruff, Sc | ||
16 | Mati Clayton (#122) - Campobello, SC | ||
17 | Ryder Thomas (#231) - Marshville, NC | ||
| |||
PeeWee Goat Tying | |||
Performance 1: Fri Jun 25, | |||
1 | Carlie Baker (#1056) - Ninety Six, SC | ||
2 | Cheyenne Mawyer (#154) - Travelers Rest, South carolina | ||
3 | Brayden Stone (#1023) - Seneca, SC | ||
4 | Tyson Wood (#109) - Boiling Springs, SC | ||
5 | Rylie Barnette (#241) - Marshall , NC | ||
6 | Lillian Wilkins (#1052) - Blacksburg, SC | ||
7 | Kooper Moody (#246) - Travelers Rest , Sc | ||
8 | Moriah Talley (#1080) - Greenville, SC (Exhibition) | ||
9 | Cooper Baker (#1057) - Ninety Six, SC (Exhibition) | ||
Wrangler Goat Tying | |||
Performance 1: Fri Jun 25, | |||
1 | Karlie Workman (#1059) - Kinards, South Carolina | ||
2 | Easton Fehr (#229) - Cross Hill , SC | ||
3 | Allyson Farr (#126) - Pauline , Sc | ||
4 | Abree Brock (#150) - Pendleton , sc | ||
5 | Abby Rae Stockman (#1097) - Troy, SC | ||
6 | Austin Walker (#132) - Forest City, N.c. | ||
7 | Mati Clayton (#122) - Campobello, SC | ||
8 | Charity Sullivan (#1038) - Six Mile, SC | ||
9 | Ryder Thomas (#231) - Marshville, NC | ||
10 | Anna Compton (#1147) - Chesnee, SC | ||
11 | Layne Atkinson (#1125) - Pickens , SC | ||
12 | Olivia Jackson (#254) - Piedmont , SC | ||
13 | Kassidy Cox (#1078) - Travelers Rest , Sc | ||
PeeWee Barrel Racing | |||
Performance 1: Fri Jun 25, | |||
1 | Kylin Campbell (#1151) - Pendleton, SC | ||
2 | Cheyenne Mawyer (#154) - Travelers Rest, South carolina | ||
3 | Brayden Stone (#1023) - Seneca, SC | ||
4 | Rylie Barnette (#241) - Marshall , NC | ||
5 | William Rhett Burton (#1083) - Laurens, Sc | ||
6 | Reagan Roper (#1127) - Laurens , SC | ||
7 | Maddelyn Hanley (#1135) - Honea Path, SC | ||
8 | Carlie Baker (#1056) - Ninety Six, SC | ||
9 | Beckett Grazel (#114) - Jonesville , Sc (Exhibition) | ||
10 | Cooper Baker (#1057) - Ninety Six, SC (Exhibition) | ||
11 | Moriah Talley (#1080) - Greenville, SC (Exhibition) | ||
12 | Caselyn Clayton (#1018) - Campobello, SC (Exhibition) | ||
| |||
Wrangler Barrel Racing | |||
Performance 1: Fri Jun 25, | |||
1 | Charity Sullivan (#1038) - Six Mile, SC | ||
2 | James Earl Freeman (#135) - Chappells, Sc | ||
3 | Alexandria Burton (#1084) - Laurens, Sc | ||
4 | Allie Williams (#1161) - Pickens , Sc | ||
5 | Kyra Acheson (#1011) - Waterloo, SC | ||
6 | Allyson Farr (#126) - Pauline , Sc | ||
7 | Anna Compton (#1147) - Chesnee, SC | ||
8 | Abby Rae Stockman (#1097) - Troy, SC | ||
9 | Olivia Jackson (#254) - Piedmont , SC | ||
10 | Layne Atkinson (#1125) - Pickens , SC | ||
11 | Evie Bearden (#1157) - Brevard, NC | ||
12 | Abree Brock (#150) - Pendleton , sc | ||
13 | Karlie Workman (#1059) - Kinards, South Carolina | ||
14 | Kady Holden (#119) - Anderson, SC | ||
15 | Easton Fehr (#229) - Cross Hill , SC | ||
16 | Mati Clayton (#122) - Campobello, SC | ||
17 | Alivia McWhorter (#1158) - Honea Path, Sc, SC | ||
PeeWee Pole Bending | |||
Performance 1: Fri Jun 25, | |||
1 | Reagan Roper (#1127) - Laurens , SC | ||
2 | Carlie Baker (#1056) - Ninety Six, SC | ||
3 | Cheyenne Mawyer (#154) - Travelers Rest, South carolina | ||
4 | Rylie Barnette (#241) - Marshall , NC | ||
5 | Lillian Wilkins (#1052) - Blacksburg, SC | ||
6 | Cooper Baker (#1057) - Ninety Six, SC (Exhibition) | ||
Wrangler Pole Bending | |||
Performance 1: Fri Jun 25, | |||
1 | Karlie Workman (#1059) - Kinards, South Carolina | ||
2 | Kyra Acheson (#1011) - Waterloo, SC | ||
3 | Abree Brock (#150) - Pendleton , sc | ||
4 | Abby Rae Stockman (#1097) - Troy, SC | ||
5 | Allie Williams (#1161) - Pickens , Sc | ||
6 | Charity Sullivan (#1038) - Six Mile, SC | ||
7 | Olivia Jackson (#254) - Piedmont , SC | ||
8 | Kady Holden (#119) - Anderson, SC | ||
9 | Allyson Farr (#126) - Pauline , Sc | ||
10 | Evie Bearden (#1157) - Brevard, NC |
/rodeo-draw.php?rodeo_id=1643&org=FYRA
FYRA