Members Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2021 Standings | 2020 Results 2020 Standings



Choose the rodeo to view.

Currently Viewing: Kamloops Little Britches Rodeo

Official Draw

First Go Sat Jul 10 9:00

EventNameStock

JR Girls Barrels

1Meah Hart (#JG150) - Prince George, BC  
2Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
3Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
4Toby Stewart (#JG43) - Pritchard, BC  
5Sadie Stewart (#JG64) - Merritt, BC  
6Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
7Sawyer Fuller (#JG118) - Riske Creek, BC  
8Amelia Dodginghorse (#JG69) - Chase, BC  
9Sloan Fuller (#JG117) - Riske Creek, BC  
10Hadley Konrad (#JG161) - Armstrong, BC  
11Daniella Stewart (#JG189) - 150 Mile House, BC  
12Lily Kika (#JG185) - 150 Mile House, BC  
13Reese Colgate (#JG54) - Williams Lake, BC  
14Gracelynn Poffenroth (#JG153) - Riske Creek, BC  
15Maddison Kreuger (#JG73) - Coldstream, BC  
16Sienna Housego (#JG158) - Armstrong, BC  
17Nell Kika (#JG186) - 150 Mile House, BC  
18Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
19Zandaya Williams (#JG164) - Mount Currie, BC  
20Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
21Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
22Madyson Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
23Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
24Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
25Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
26Payton Pozzobon (#JG120) - Kamloops, BC  
27Hayden Konrad (#JG162) - Armstrong, BC  
28Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  

JR Boys Stakes

1Rex Walden (#JB47) - Kamloops, BC  
2Kolt Conan (#JB178) - Kamloops, BC  
3Weston Lougheed (#JB81) - Heffley Creek, BC  
4Timber Mobbs (#JB100) - Merritt, BC  
5Reece Stewart (#JB190) - 150 Mile House, BC  
6Justin Teichroeb (#JB199) - Savona, BC  
7Rino Poffenroth (#JB152) - Riske Creek, BC  
8Leyton Easthope (#JB67) - Armstrong, BC  
9Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  

JR Girls Poles

1Reese Colgate (#JG54) - Williams Lake, BC  
2Hadley Konrad (#JG161) - Armstrong, BC  
3Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
4Hayden Konrad (#JG162) - Armstrong, BC  
5Lily Kika (#JG185) - 150 Mile House, BC  
6Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
7Toby Stewart (#JG43) - Pritchard, BC  
8Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
9Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
10Amelia Dodginghorse (#JG69) - Chase, BC  
11Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
12Maddison Kreuger (#JG73) - Coldstream, BC  
13Gracelynn Poffenroth (#JG153) - Riske Creek, BC  
14Daniella Stewart (#JG189) - 150 Mile House, BC  
15Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
16Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
17Meah Hart (#JG150) - Prince George, BC  
18Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
19Madyson Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
20Sloan Fuller (#JG117) - Riske Creek, BC  
21Payton Pozzobon (#JG120) - Kamloops, BC  
22Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
23Sawyer Fuller (#JG118) - Riske Creek, BC  
24Nell Kika (#JG186) - 150 Mile House, BC  
25Sienna Housego (#JG158) - Armstrong, BC  
26Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  

JR Boys Goat Tail Tying

1Justin Teichroeb (#JB199) - Savona, BC  
2Leyton Easthope (#JB67) - Armstrong, BC  
3Kolt Conan (#JB178) - Kamloops, BC  
4Weston Lougheed (#JB81) - Heffley Creek, BC  
5Timber Mobbs (#JB100) - Merritt, BC  
6Reece Stewart (#JB190) - 150 Mile House, BC  
7Rex Walden (#JB47) - Kamloops, BC  
8Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
9Rino Poffenroth (#JB152) - Riske Creek, BC  
10Weston Herman (#JB130) - Knutsford, BC  

JR Girls Goat Tail Tying

1Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
2Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
3Sienna Housego (#JG158) - Armstrong, BC  
4Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
5Sloan Fuller (#JG117) - Riske Creek, BC  
6Meah Hart (#JG150) - Prince George, BC  
7Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
8Gracelynn Poffenroth (#JG153) - Riske Creek, BC  
9Hadley Konrad (#JG161) - Armstrong, BC  
10Amelia Dodginghorse (#JG69) - Chase, BC  
11Daniella Stewart (#JG189) - 150 Mile House, BC  
12Hayden Konrad (#JG162) - Armstrong, BC  
13Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
14Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
15Sadie Stewart (#JG64) - Merritt, BC  
16Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
17Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
18Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
19Sawyer Fuller (#JG118) - Riske Creek, BC  
20Madyson Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
21Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
22Denver Lytton (#JG91) - 100 Mile House, BC  
23Reese Colgate (#JG54) - Williams Lake, BC  
24Payton Pozzobon (#JG120) - Kamloops, BC  
25Maddison Kreuger (#JG73) - Coldstream, BC  

JR Boys Dummy Roping

1Leyton Easthope (#JB67) - Armstrong, BC  
2Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
3Weston Lougheed (#JB81) - Heffley Creek, BC  
4Timber Mobbs (#JB100) - Merritt, BC  
5Jayden Peters (#JB85) - Lytton, BC  
6Rino Poffenroth (#JB152) - Riske Creek, BC  
7Kolt Conan (#JB178) - Kamloops, BC  
8Rex Walden (#JB47) - Kamloops, BC  

JR Girls Dummy Roping

1Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
2Reese Colgate (#JG54) - Williams Lake, BC  
3Daniella Stewart (#JG189) - 150 Mile House, BC  
4Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
5Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
6Denver Lytton (#JG91) - 100 Mile House, BC  
7Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
8Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
9Payton Devick (#JG106) - Heffley Creek, BC  
10Gracelynn Poffenroth (#JG153) - Riske Creek, BC  
11Lily Peters (#JG45) - Lytton, BC  
12Aria Peters (#JG41) - Lytton, BC  
13Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
14Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
15Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
16Madyson Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
17Sloan Fuller (#JG117) - Riske Creek, BC  
18Amelia Dodginghorse (#JG69) - Chase, BC  

JR Boys Steer Riding

1Deakin Williams (#JB97) - Mount Currie, BC  
2McLean Harry (#JB86) - Alkali Lake, BC  
3Jayden Peters (#JB85) - Lytton, BC  

SR Girls Barrels

1Arianna Lindley (#SG159) - Quilchena, BC  
2Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
3Kira Stowell (#SG171) - Quesnel, BC  
4Kaiya Androsoff (#SG132) - Pritchard, BC  
5Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
6Destry Eli (#SG139) - Kamloops, BC  
7Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
8Lyla Lougheed (#SG80) - Heffley Creek, BC  
9Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
10Chloe Gautron (#SG142) - Peachland, BC  
11Jensen Lang (#SG83) - Kamloops, BC  
12Jordyn Farmer (#SG123) - Quesnel, BC  
13Sterling Schneider (#SG78) - Princeton, BC  
14Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
15Carly Moe (#SG101) - 150 Mile House, BC  
16Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
17Charlee Farmer (#SG121) - Quesnel, BC  
18Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
19Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
20Tessa Chabot (#SG125) - Williams Lake, BC  
21Tessa Salle (#SG174) - Louis Creek, BC  
22Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
23Violet Sismey (#SG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
24Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
25Aly Hart (#SG151) - Prince George, BC  
26Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
27Emma Antoine (#SG68) - Cache Creek, BC  
28Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
29Sage Veninga (#SG109) - Bridge Lake, BC  
30Camiran Lindley (#SG160) - Quilchena, BC  

SR Boys Stakes

1Denten Russell (#SB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
2Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
3Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
4Wyatt Bremner (#SB131) - Monte Creek, BC  
5Corey Bourque (#SB175) - Louis Creek, BC  
6Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
7Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
8Tel Lytton (#SB92) - 100 Mile House, BC  
9Mason Ward (#SB172) - Kamloops, BC  
10Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
11Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
12Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
13Kayden Conan (#SB170) - Kamloops, BC  
14Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
15Tanner Loring (#SB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
16Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
17Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  

SR Girls Poles

1Sage Veninga (#SG109) - Bridge Lake, BC  
2Kira Stowell (#SG171) - Quesnel, BC  
3Destry Eli (#SG139) - Kamloops, BC  
4Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
5Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
6Chloe Gautron (#SG142) - Peachland, BC  
7Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
8Lyla Lougheed (#SG80) - Heffley Creek, BC  
9Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
10Jordyn Farmer (#SG123) - Quesnel, BC  
11Emma Antoine (#SG68) - Cache Creek, BC  
12Carly Moe (#SG101) - 150 Mile House, BC  
13Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
14Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
15Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
16Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
17Sterling Schneider (#SG78) - Princeton, BC  
18Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
19Tessa Salle (#SG174) - Louis Creek, BC  
20Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
21Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
22Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
23Arianna Lindley (#SG159) - Quilchena, BC  
24Charlee Farmer (#SG121) - Quesnel, BC  
25Tessa Chabot (#SG125) - Williams Lake, BC  
26Violet Sismey (#SG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
27Aly Hart (#SG151) - Prince George, BC  
28Kaiya Androsoff (#SG132) - Pritchard, BC  
29Camiran Lindley (#SG160) - Quilchena, BC  

SR Boys Goat Tying

1Wyatt Bremner (#SB131) - Monte Creek, BC  
2Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
3Denten Russell (#SB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
4Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
5Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
6Tel Lytton (#SB92) - 100 Mile House, BC  
7Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
8Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
9Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
10Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
11Tanner Loring (#SB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
12Kayden Conan (#SB170) - Kamloops, BC  
13Corey Bourque (#SB175) - Louis Creek, BC  
14Mason Ward (#SB172) - Kamloops, BC  
15Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
16Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
17Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
18Kallen Ross (#SB168) - Barriere, BC  

SR Girls Goat Tying

1Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
2Emma Antoine (#SG68) - Cache Creek, BC  
3Sterling Schneider (#SG78) - Princeton, BC  
4Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
5Sage Veninga (#SG109) - Bridge Lake, BC  
6Tessa Salle (#SG174) - Louis Creek, BC  
7Lyla Lougheed (#SG80) - Heffley Creek, BC  
8Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
9Arianna Lindley (#SG159) - Quilchena, BC  
10Chloe Gautron (#SG142) - Peachland, BC  
11Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
12Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
13Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
14Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
15Charlee Farmer (#SG121) - Quesnel, BC  
16Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
17Carly Moe (#SG101) - 150 Mile House, BC  
18Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
19Aly Hart (#SG151) - Prince George, BC  
20Jordyn Farmer (#SG123) - Quesnel, BC  
21Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
22Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
23Camiran Lindley (#SG160) - Quilchena, BC  

SR Boys Breakaway Roping

1Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
2Tanner Loring (#SB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
3Mason Ward (#SB172) - Kamloops, BC  
4Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
5Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
6Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
7Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
8Tel Lytton (#SB92) - 100 Mile House, BC  
9Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
10Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
11Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
12Kayden Conan (#SB170) - Kamloops, BC  
13Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  

SR Girls Breakaway Roping

1Kira Stowell (#SG171) - Quesnel, BC  
2Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
3Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
4Charlee Farmer (#SG121) - Quesnel, BC  
5Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
6Carly Moe (#SG101) - 150 Mile House, BC  
7Sterling Schneider (#SG78) - Princeton, BC  
8Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
9Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
10Chloe Gautron (#SG142) - Peachland, BC  
11Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
12Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
13Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
14Lyla Lougheed (#SG80) - Heffley Creek, BC  
15Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
16Emma Antoine (#SG68) - Cache Creek, BC  
17Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
18Jordyn Farmer (#SG123) - Quesnel, BC  
19Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
20Aly Hart (#SG151) - Prince George, BC  

SR Boys Chute Dogging

1Melvin Diablo (#SB156) - Riske Creek, BG  
2Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
3Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
4Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
5Kayden Conan (#SB170) - Kamloops, BC  
6Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
7Kallen Ross (#SB168) - Barriere, BC  
8Nathan Johnson (#SB49) - Alkali Lake, BC  
9Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
10Reid Rife (#SB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
11Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
12Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
13Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
14Tel Lytton (#SB92) - 100 Mile House, BC  
15Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
16Tanner Loring (#SB57) - Riske Creek, BC  

Coed Steer Riding

1Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
2Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
3Preston Robbins-Myers (#SB95) - Alkali Lake, BC  
4Kobe Robbins-Johnson (#SB173) - Alkali Lake, BC  
5Reid Rife (#SB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
6Nathan Johnson (#SB49) - Alkali Lake, BC  
7Melvin Diablo (#SB156) - Riske Creek, BG  
8David Sterling (#SB195) - Merritt, BC  
9Tanner Loring (#SB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
10Maria Baptiste (#SG82) - Alkali Lake, BC  
11Kallen Ross (#SB168) - Barriere, BC  
12Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  

Second Go Sun Jul 11 9:00

EventNameStock

JR Girls Barrels

1Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
2Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
3Reese Colgate (#JG54) - Williams Lake, BC  
4Sienna Housego (#JG158) - Armstrong, BC  
5Daniella Stewart (#JG189) - 150 Mile House, BC  
6Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
7Sloan Fuller (#JG117) - Riske Creek, BC  
8Toby Stewart (#JG43) - Pritchard, BC  
9Payton Pozzobon (#JG120) - Kamloops, BC  
10Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
11Nell Kika (#JG186) - 150 Mile House, BC  
12Gracelynn Poffenroth (#JG153) - Riske Creek, BC  
13Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
14Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
15Amelia Dodginghorse (#JG69) - Chase, BC  
16Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
17Sadie Stewart (#JG64) - Merritt, BC  
18Lily Kika (#JG185) - 150 Mile House, BC  
19Hadley Konrad (#JG161) - Armstrong, BC  
20Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
21Maddison Kreuger (#JG73) - Coldstream, BC  
22Hayden Konrad (#JG162) - Armstrong, BC  
23Zandaya Williams (#JG164) - Mount Currie, BC  
24Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
25Sawyer Fuller (#JG118) - Riske Creek, BC  
26Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
27Madyson Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
28Meah Hart (#JG150) - Prince George, BC  

JR Boys Stakes

1Reece Stewart (#JB190) - 150 Mile House, BC  
2Rex Walden (#JB47) - Kamloops, BC  
3Rino Poffenroth (#JB152) - Riske Creek, BC  
4Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
5Justin Teichroeb (#JB199) - Savona, BC  
6Kolt Conan (#JB178) - Kamloops, BC  
7Leyton Easthope (#JB67) - Armstrong, BC  
8Weston Lougheed (#JB81) - Heffley Creek, BC  
9Timber Mobbs (#JB100) - Merritt, BC  

JR Girls Poles

1Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
2Sienna Housego (#JG158) - Armstrong, BC  
3Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
4Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
5Hayden Konrad (#JG162) - Armstrong, BC  
6Toby Stewart (#JG43) - Pritchard, BC  
7Sawyer Fuller (#JG118) - Riske Creek, BC  
8Daniella Stewart (#JG189) - 150 Mile House, BC  
9Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
10Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
11Reese Colgate (#JG54) - Williams Lake, BC  
12Amelia Dodginghorse (#JG69) - Chase, BC  
13Maddison Kreuger (#JG73) - Coldstream, BC  
14Meah Hart (#JG150) - Prince George, BC  
15Gracelynn Poffenroth (#JG153) - Riske Creek, BC  
16Madyson Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
17Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
18Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
19Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
20Lily Kika (#JG185) - 150 Mile House, BC  
21Payton Pozzobon (#JG120) - Kamloops, BC  
22Nell Kika (#JG186) - 150 Mile House, BC  
23Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
24Hadley Konrad (#JG161) - Armstrong, BC  
25Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
26Sloan Fuller (#JG117) - Riske Creek, BC  

JR Boys Goat Tail Tying

1Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
2Kolt Conan (#JB178) - Kamloops, BC  
3Leyton Easthope (#JB67) - Armstrong, BC  
4Weston Herman (#JB130) - Knutsford, BC  
5Reece Stewart (#JB190) - 150 Mile House, BC  
6Justin Teichroeb (#JB199) - Savona, BC  
7Rino Poffenroth (#JB152) - Riske Creek, BC  
8Rex Walden (#JB47) - Kamloops, BC  
9Weston Lougheed (#JB81) - Heffley Creek, BC  
10Timber Mobbs (#JB100) - Merritt, BC  

JR Girls Goat Tail Tying

1Maysa Pozzobon (#JG119) - Kamloops, BC  
2Hayden Konrad (#JG162) - Armstrong, BC  
3Reese Colgate (#JG54) - Williams Lake, BC  
4Sloan Fuller (#JG117) - Riske Creek, BC  
5Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
6Madyson Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
7Payton Pozzobon (#JG120) - Kamloops, BC  
8Hadley Konrad (#JG161) - Armstrong, BC  
9Sawyer Fuller (#JG118) - Riske Creek, BC  
10Maddison Kreuger (#JG73) - Coldstream, BC  
11Kinslee Gill (#JG144) - Merritt, BC  
12Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
13Meah Hart (#JG150) - Prince George, BC  
14Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
15Daniella Stewart (#JG189) - 150 Mile House, BC  
16Denver Lytton (#JG91) - 100 Mile House, BC  
17Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
18Sienna Housego (#JG158) - Armstrong, BC  
19Sadie Stewart (#JG64) - Merritt, BC  
20Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
21Amelia Dodginghorse (#JG69) - Chase, BC  
22Gracelynn Poffenroth (#JG153) - Riske Creek, BC  
23Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
24Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
25Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  

JR Boys Dummy Roping

1Leyton Easthope (#JB67) - Armstrong, BC  
2Jayden Peters (#JB85) - Lytton, BC  
3Kyder Lloyd (#JB145) - Quesnel, BC  
4Rex Walden (#JB47) - Kamloops, BC  
5Timber Mobbs (#JB100) - Merritt, BC  
6Rino Poffenroth (#JB152) - Riske Creek, BC  
7Kolt Conan (#JB178) - Kamloops, BC  
8Weston Lougheed (#JB81) - Heffley Creek, BC  

JR Girls Dummy Roping

1Daniella Stewart (#JG189) - 150 Mile House, BC  
2Laycee Herman (#JG129) - Knutsford, BC  
3Myra Goss (#JG94) - Quilchena, BC  
4Denver Lytton (#JG91) - 100 Mile House, BC  
5Payton Devick (#JG106) - Heffley Creek, BC  
6Madyson Dagg (#JG183) - Kamloops, BC  
7Lily Peters (#JG45) - Lytton, BC  
8Paige Cady (#JG55) - Kamloops, BC  
9Rylee Dagg (#JG184) - Kamloops, BC  
10Ali Haworth (#JG71) - Coldstream, BC  
11Autumn Sismey (#JG103) - Salmon Arm, BC  
12Gracelynn Poffenroth (#JG153) - Riske Creek, BC  
13Domenichella Bennett (#JG197) - Kamloops, BC  
14Adelle Devick (#JG75) - Heffley Creek, BC  
15Aria Peters (#JG41) - Lytton, BC  
16Reese Colgate (#JG54) - Williams Lake, BC  
17Amelia Dodginghorse (#JG69) - Chase, BC  
18Sloan Fuller (#JG117) - Riske Creek, BC  

JR Boys Steer Riding

1Jayden Peters (#JB85) - Lytton, BC  
2McLean Harry (#JB86) - Alkali Lake, BC  
3Deakin Williams (#JB97) - Mount Currie, BC  

SR Girls Barrels

1Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
2Charlee Farmer (#SG121) - Quesnel, BC  
3Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
4Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
5Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
6Jensen Lang (#SG83) - Kamloops, BC  
7Camiran Lindley (#SG160) - Quilchena, BC  
8Carly Moe (#SG101) - 150 Mile House, BC  
9Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
10Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
11Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
12Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
13Emma Antoine (#SG68) - Cache Creek, BC  
14Sterling Schneider (#SG78) - Princeton, BC  
15Tessa Chabot (#SG125) - Williams Lake, BC  
16Kira Stowell (#SG171) - Quesnel, BC  
17Violet Sismey (#SG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
18Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
19Arianna Lindley (#SG159) - Quilchena, BC  
20Tessa Salle (#SG174) - Louis Creek, BC  
21Lyla Lougheed (#SG80) - Heffley Creek, BC  
22Chloe Gautron (#SG142) - Peachland, BC  
23Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
24Aly Hart (#SG151) - Prince George, BC  
25Kaiya Androsoff (#SG132) - Pritchard, BC  
26Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
27Destry Eli (#SG139) - Kamloops, BC  
28Jordyn Farmer (#SG123) - Quesnel, BC  
29Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  

SR Boys Stakes

1Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
2Corey Bourque (#SB175) - Louis Creek, BC  
3Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
4Mason Ward (#SB172) - Kamloops, BC  
5Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
6Wyatt Bremner (#SB131) - Monte Creek, BC  
7Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
8Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
9Tel Lytton (#SB92) - 100 Mile House, BC  
10Tanner Loring (#SB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
11Denten Russell (#SB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
12Kayden Conan (#SB170) - Kamloops, BC  
13Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
14Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
15Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
16Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
17Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  

SR Girls Poles

1Aly Hart (#SG151) - Prince George, BC  
2Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
3Camiran Lindley (#SG160) - Quilchena, BC  
4Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
5Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
6Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
7Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
8Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
9Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
10Carly Moe (#SG101) - 150 Mile House, BC  
11Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
12Jordyn Farmer (#SG123) - Quesnel, BC  
13Sterling Schneider (#SG78) - Princeton, BC  
14Arianna Lindley (#SG159) - Quilchena, BC  
15Tessa Salle (#SG174) - Louis Creek, BC  
16Violet Sismey (#SG102) - Salmon Arm, BC  
17Emma Antoine (#SG68) - Cache Creek, BC  
18Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
19Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
20Tessa Chabot (#SG125) - Williams Lake, BC  
21Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
22Chloe Gautron (#SG142) - Peachland, BC  
23Kaiya Androsoff (#SG132) - Pritchard, BC  
24Destry Eli (#SG139) - Kamloops, BC  
25Kira Stowell (#SG171) - Quesnel, BC  
26Charlee Farmer (#SG121) - Quesnel, BC  
27Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
28Lyla Lougheed (#SG80) - Heffley Creek, BC  

SR Boys Goat Tying

1Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
2Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
3Mason Ward (#SB172) - Kamloops, BC  
4Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
5Tanner Loring (#SB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
6Kayden Conan (#SB170) - Kamloops, BC  
7Tel Lytton (#SB92) - 100 Mile House, BC  
8Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
9Kallen Ross (#SB168) - Barriere, BC  
10Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
11Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
12Wyatt Bremner (#SB131) - Monte Creek, BC  
13Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
14Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
15Denten Russell (#SB116) - Riske Creek, BC  
16Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
17Corey Bourque (#SB175) - Louis Creek, BC  
18Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  

SR Girls Goat Tying

1Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
2Paige Franklin (#SG108) - Sun Peaks, BC  
3Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
4Sterling Schneider (#SG78) - Princeton, BC  
5Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
6Tessa Salle (#SG174) - Louis Creek, BC  
7Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
8Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
9Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
10Emma Antoine (#SG68) - Cache Creek, BC  
11Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
12Charlee Farmer (#SG121) - Quesnel, BC  
13Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
14Carly Moe (#SG101) - 150 Mile House, BC  
15Aly Hart (#SG151) - Prince George, BC  
16Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
17Camiran Lindley (#SG160) - Quilchena, BC  
18Jordyn Farmer (#SG123) - Quesnel, BC  
19Chloe Gautron (#SG142) - Peachland, BC  
20Lyla Lougheed (#SG80) - Heffley Creek, BC  
21Arianna Lindley (#SG159) - Quilchena, BC  
22Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  

SR Boys Breakaway Roping

1Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
2Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
3Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
4Kolt Alexander (#SB65) - Merritt, BC  
5Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
6Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
7Kayden Conan (#SB170) - Kamloops, BC  
8Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
9Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
10Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
11Tanner Loring (#SB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
12Mason Ward (#SB172) - Kamloops, BC  
13Tel Lytton (#SB92) - 100 Mile House, BC  

SR Girls Breakaway Roping

1Madelyn Gavaga (#SG105) - Cache Creek, BC  
2Jordyn Jardine (#SG136) - Kelowna, BC  
3Ayla Goss (#SG93) - Quilchena, BC  
4Brook Kosick (#SG60) - Salmon Arm, BC  
5Ashlyn Wade (#SG46) - Falkland, BC  
6Shale Maurice (#SG62) - Kamloops, BC  
7Lyla Lougheed (#SG80) - Heffley Creek, BC  
8Jordyn Farmer (#SG123) - Quesnel, BC  
9Kenzie Lloyd (#SG146) - Quesnel, BC  
10Sterling Schneider (#SG78) - Princeton, BC  
11Emma Antoine (#SG68) - Cache Creek, BC  
12Charlee Farmer (#SG121) - Quesnel, BC  
13Malaea Reid (#SG147) - Kamloops, BC  
14Isabella King (#SG74) - Vernon, BC  
15Shayl Jardine (#SG137) - Kelowna, BC  
16Kira Stowell (#SG171) - Quesnel, BC  
17Simone Lamberton (#SG72) - Kelowna, BC  
18Carly Moe (#SG101) - 150 Mile House, BC  
19Aly Hart (#SG151) - Prince George, BC  
20Chloe Gautron (#SG142) - Peachland, BC  

SR Boys Chute Dogging

1Kallen Ross (#SB168) - Barriere, BC  
2Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
3Tel Lytton (#SB92) - 100 Mile House, BC  
4Turner James (#SB89) - Cache Creek, BC  
5Reid Rife (#SB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
6Cruise Schneider (#SB77) - Princeton, BC  
7Nathan Johnson (#SB49) - Alkali Lake, BC  
8Soren Anderson (#SB126) - Quilchena, BC  
9Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
10Tanner Loring (#SB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
11Lorenzo Bennett (#SB196) - Kamloops, BC  
12Corben Marchiel (#SB98) - Salmon Arm, BC  
13Kacey Huffman (#SB111) - 150 Mile House, BC  
14Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
15Melvin Diablo (#SB156) - Riske Creek, BG  
16Kayden Conan (#SB170) - Kamloops, BC  

Coed Steer Riding

1Maria Baptiste (#SG82) - Alkali Lake, BC  
2Tanner Loring (#SB57) - Riske Creek, BC  
3Melvin Diablo (#SB156) - Riske Creek, BG  
4Kobe Robbins-Johnson (#SB173) - Alkali Lake, BC  
5Nathan Johnson (#SB49) - Alkali Lake, BC  
6Brandon Loring (#SB56) - Riske Creek, BC  
7Kallen Ross (#SB168) - Barriere, BC  
8Sam Holmes (#SB166) - Williams Lake, BC  
9David Sterling (#SB195) - Merritt, BC  
10Reid Rife (#SB182) - Williams Lake, BC  
11Keaton Antoine-McRae (#SB76) - Quilchena, BC  
12Preston Robbins-Myers (#SB95) - Alkali Lake, BC  



The BC Little Britches Rodeo Association is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


BCLBRA