Members Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2021 Standings | 2020 Results 2020 Standings
Choose the Rodeo to view:
Currently Viewing: Rodeo 12 - Latigo FarmsJR/SR - Sunday
Unofficial Draw
Event | Name | Stock | |
---|---|---|---|
Junior Barrel Racing | |||
Performance 1: Sun Aug 08, 10:00 AM | |||
1 | Emma Kate Norton (#236) - Taylors, SC | ||
2 | Emily McBride (#242) - Anderson, SC | ||
3 | Presleigh Fender (#1069) - Mills River , NC | ||
4 | Kayleigh Owensby (#215) - Greer, SC | ||
5 | Anna Claire Melton (#164) - Chester, SC | ||
6 | Baileigh Good (#1008) - Tigerville, SC | ||
7 | Bella Manley (#1040) - Seneca , SC | ||
8 | Addison Barnes (#1159) - Greer, Sc | ||
9 | Jordan Lawson (#238) - Gray Court, SC | ||
10 | Shelby Wirchball (#1095) - Greer, SC | ||
11 | Bryce Stockman (#1096) - Troy, SC | ||
12 | Emma Barbare (#1054) - Taylors , SC | ||
13 | Madden Padget (#272) - Saluda, South Carolina | ||
14 | Andi Kate Ennis (#1076) - Woodruff, Sc | ||
15 | Heyden Veal (#111) - Laurens , SC | ||
16 | Hanna Burns (#1094) - Taylors, SC | ||
17 | Walt Addy (#210) - Laurens, SC | ||
18 | Taylor Jacks (#181) - Laurens, SC | ||
19 | Lessie Kay Freeman (#235) - Chappells, Sc | ||
20 | Sophia Rose Fowler (#1027) - Anderson, SC | ||
21 | Ella Burdette (#1114) - Brevard, Nc | ||
22 | Catherine Locke (#209) - Belton Sc, SC | ||
23 | Kristy Long (#1044) - Kirksey, Sc, South Carolina | ||
24 | Cameron Griffin (#1111) - Saint Matthews, SC | ||
25 | Campbell Ashley (#212) - Honea Path, SC | ||
26 | Savannah Caston (#180) - Chester, SC | ||
27 | Kassidie Owens (#189) - Fair Play, SC | ||
28 | Joleigh Galloway (#178) - Liberty, SC | ||
29 | Lexi Clark (#1068) - Dawsonville , GA | ||
30 | Shyann Wirchball (#199) - Greer , SC | ||
31 | Makenzie Mauldin (#136) - Pickens , SC | ||
32 | Kinsley Brown (#1172) - Leicester, Nc | ||
33 | Gracie Metta (#201) - Inman, South Carolina | ||
34 | Maryssa Chapman (#116) - Campobello, SC | ||
35 | Stephen Hazel (#205) - Waterloo, SC | ||
36 | Toby Ennis (#1074) - Woodruff, Sc | ||
37 | Kyrah Lathen (#174) - Blue Ridge , SC | ||
38 | Anniegrace Roach (#1103) - Marietta , Sc | ||
39 | Britney Moss (#106) - Inman, S.C. (Exhibition) | ||
40 | Gracie O’Dell (#104) - Jonesville, SC (Exhibition) | ||
41 | Peyton Stone (#1061) - Marshall, N.C. (Exhibition) | ||
42 | Natalie Brown (#221) - Belton, SC | ||
43 Out | Grace Servies (#1020) - Marietta, | ||
44 Out | Brianna Bogan (#1098) - Greer , SC | ||
45 Out | Tristan Bradley (#1058) - Woodruff, SC | ||
Senior Barrel Racing | |||
Performance 1: Sun Aug 08, 10:00 AM | |||
1 | Anna Koubek (#1026) - Travelers Rest , SC | ||
2 | Maddie Per (#125) - Chesnee, Sc | ||
3 | Bailee Schmidt (#121) - Taylors, SC | ||
4 | Neely Springfield (#1071) - Travelers Rest , SC | ||
5 | Hannah Martin (#128) - Joanna , SC | ||
6 | Elly Whitesell (#1087) - Marietta, Sc | ||
7 | MayLeigh Chapman (#117) - Campobello, South Carolina | ||
8 | Massena Rousey (#1118) - Royston , GA | ||
9 | Matti McBride (#217) - Anderson, SC | ||
10 | Holli Morrow (#1035) - Greer, SOUTH CAROLINA | ||
11 | Wess Hawkins (#101) - Pickens, SC | ||
12 | Hannah Rooth (#1017) - Taylors , Sc | ||
13 | Jady McCarson (#1121) - Travelers Rest, Sc | ||
14 | Baylee Weaver (#1105) - Travelers Rest, SC | ||
15 | Julia Gilreath (#227) - Anderson, South Carolina | ||
16 | Marie Grant (#1123) - Williamston, SC | ||
17 | Sally Poteat (#100) - Spartanburg, SC | ||
18 | Rebecca Rhymer (#1090) - Campobello, SC | ||
19 | Emily Brown (#220) - Belton, SC | ||
20 | Danni Spires (#198) - Iva, sc | ||
21 Out | Barrett Moody (#1122) - Travelers Rest , Sc | ||
| |||
Junior Pole Bending | |||
Performance 1: Sun Aug 08, 10:00 AM | |||
1 | Joleigh Galloway (#178) - Liberty, SC | ||
2 | Taylor Jacks (#181) - Laurens, SC | ||
3 | Madden Padget (#272) - Saluda, South Carolina | ||
4 | Stephen Hazel (#205) - Waterloo, SC | ||
5 | Peyton Stone (#1061) - Marshall, N.C. | ||
6 | Walt Addy (#210) - Laurens, SC | ||
7 | Catherine Locke (#209) - Belton Sc, SC | ||
8 | Toby Ennis (#1074) - Woodruff, Sc | ||
9 | Andi Kate Ennis (#1076) - Woodruff, Sc | ||
10 | Cameron Griffin (#1111) - Saint Matthews, SC | ||
11 | Kinsley Brown (#1172) - Leicester, Nc | ||
12 | Kinzley Brown (#1179) - Lawndale, NC | ||
13 | Kayleigh Owensby (#215) - Greer, SC | ||
14 | Addison Barnes (#1159) - Greer, Sc | ||
15 | Anniegrace Roach (#1103) - Marietta , Sc | ||
16 | Karleigh Cox (#131) - Travelers Rest , SC | ||
17 | Kristy Long (#1044) - Kirksey, Sc, South Carolina | ||
18 | Presleigh Fender (#1069) - Mills River , NC | ||
19 | Campbell Ashley (#212) - Honea Path, SC | ||
20 | Anna Claire Melton (#164) - Chester, SC | ||
21 | Savannah Caston (#180) - Chester, SC | ||
22 | Makenzie Mauldin (#136) - Pickens , SC | ||
23 | Baileigh Good (#1008) - Tigerville, SC | ||
24 | Harlee Rosier (#1039) - Taylors, SC | ||
25 | Shyann Wirchball (#199) - Greer , SC | ||
26 | Emma Kate Norton (#236) - Taylors, SC | ||
27 | Gracie O’Dell (#104) - Jonesville, SC (Exhibition) | ||
28 | Britney Moss (#106) - Inman, S.C. (Exhibition) | ||
29 Out | Tristan Bradley (#1058) - Woodruff, SC | ||
30 Out | Brianna Bogan (#1098) - Greer , SC | ||
31 Out | Grace Servies (#1020) - Marietta, | ||
32 Out | Emily McBride (#242) - Anderson, SC | ||
Senior Pole Bending | |||
Performance 1: Sun Aug 08, 10:00 AM | |||
1 | Wess Hawkins (#101) - Pickens, SC | ||
2 | Matti McBride (#217) - Anderson, SC | ||
3 | Massena Rousey (#1118) - Royston , GA | ||
4 | Sara Grace Melton (#165) - Chester, SC | ||
5 | Holli Morrow (#1035) - Greer, SOUTH CAROLINA | ||
6 | Neely Springfield (#1071) - Travelers Rest , SC | ||
7 | Julia Gilreath (#227) - Anderson, South Carolina | ||
8 | Anna Koubek (#1026) - Travelers Rest , SC | ||
9 | Elly Whitesell (#1087) - Marietta, Sc | ||
10 | Sally Poteat (#100) - Spartanburg, SC | ||
11 | Rebecca Rhymer (#1090) - Campobello, SC | ||
12 | Emily Brown (#220) - Belton, SC | ||
13 | Danni Spires (#198) - Iva, sc | ||
14 Out | Barrett Moody (#1122) - Travelers Rest , Sc | ||
Junior Boys Breakaway | |||
Performance 1: Sun Aug 08, 10:00 AM | |||
1 | Toby Ennis (#1074) - Woodruff, Sc | ||
2 | Bryce Stockman (#1096) - Troy, SC | ||
3 | Walt Addy (#210) - Laurens, SC | ||
4 | Garrett Melloan (#1178) - Rockfield, KY | ||
| |||
Junior Girls Breakaway | |||
Performance 1: Sun Aug 08, 10:00 AM | |||
1 | Gracie Metta (#201) - Inman, South Carolina | ||
2 | Anniegrace Roach (#1103) - Marietta , Sc | ||
3 | Joleigh Galloway (#178) - Liberty, SC | ||
4 | Kyrah Lathen (#174) - Blue Ridge , SC | ||
5 | Paisley Minton (#168) - Belton, SC | ||
6 | Trinity Cooke (#102) - Cowpens, SC | ||
7 | Riley Owens (#103) - Pauline, SC | ||
8 | Makenzie Mauldin (#136) - Pickens , SC | ||
9 | Emma Reynolds (#148) - Central, SC | ||
10 | Kassidie Owens (#189) - Fair Play, SC | ||
11 | Grace Servies (#1020) - Marietta, | ||
12 | Laci Moore (#1066) - Fair Play, South Carolina | ||
13 | Lessie Kay Freeman (#235) - Chappells, Sc | ||
14 | Brooklyn Morgan (#1013) - Seneca, | ||
Senior Boys Breakaway | |||
Performance 1: Sun Aug 08, 10:00 AM | |||
1 | Colby Yarborough (#192) - Saluda , Sc | ||
2 | Blake Quarles (#204) - Laurens, SC | ||
3 | Wess Hawkins (#101) - Pickens, SC | ||
4 | Jacob Burdette (#1021) - Westminster , SC | ||
5 | Lane Bradley (#1091) - Polk County, NC | ||
6 | Cynch Whitesell (#1107) - Marietta, Sc | ||
7 | colton schlock (#226) - Townville , SC | ||
Senior Girls Breakaway | |||
Performance 1: Sun Aug 08, 10:00 AM | |||
1 | MayLeigh Chapman (#117) - Campobello, South Carolina | ||
2 | Maddie Per (#125) - Chesnee, Sc | ||
3 | Rebecca Rhymer (#1090) - Campobello, SC | ||
4 | Sara Grace Melton (#165) - Chester, SC | ||
5 | Lindley Fields (#1048) - Westminster, South Carolina | ||
6 | Lana Fields (#1049) - Westminster, South Carolina | ||
7 | Sally Poteat (#100) - Spartanburg, SC | ||
8 | Elly Whitesell (#1087) - Marietta, Sc | ||
9 | Raegan Stone (#1022) - Seneca, SC | ||
10 | Julia Gilreath (#227) - Anderson, South Carolina | ||
11 | Bailee Schmidt (#121) - Taylors, SC | ||
12 | Emily Brown (#220) - Belton, SC | ||
13 Out | Barrett Moody (#1122) - Travelers Rest , Sc | ||
| |||
Junior Chute Doggin | |||
Performance 1: Sun Aug 08, 10:00 AM | |||
1 | Luke Scruggs (#202) - Pickens, SC | ||
2 | Kole Owens (#1119) - Fair Play, SC | ||
3 | Lessie Kay Freeman (#235) - Chappells, Sc | ||
4 | Stephen Hazel (#205) - Waterloo, SC | ||
5 | Dustin Wilbanks (#1037) - Walhalla, SC | ||
6 | Anna Claire Melton (#164) - Chester, SC | ||
7 | Toby Ennis (#1074) - Woodruff, Sc | ||
8 | Cody Porter (#1099) - Salem, SC | ||
9 | Heyden Veal (#111) - Laurens , SC | ||
10 Out | Grace Servies (#1020) - Marietta, | ||
Senior Chute Doggin | |||
Performance 1: Sun Aug 08, 10:00 AM | |||
1 | Austin Sweat (#1129) - Greenwood, SC | ||
2 | Eli Laws (#155) - Liberty , SC | ||
3 | Wesley Veal (#110) - Laurens , SC | ||
4 | Colby Yarborough (#192) - Saluda , Sc | ||
5 | Kole Lawson (#1092) - Gray Court, SC | ||
6 | Lane Bradley (#1091) - Polk County, NC | ||
7 | Sara Grace Melton (#165) - Chester, SC | ||
8 | Jackson Overstreet (#1053) - Laurens , SC | ||
9 | Robert Lawson (#1160) - Gray Court, SC | ||
10 | Colby Nicholson (#1043) - Pickens, Sc | ||
11 Out | Steven Munyan (#1093) - Laurens, SC | ||
Team Roping | |||
Performance 1: Sun Aug 08, 10:00 AM | |||
1 | colton schlock (#226) (H) - Townville , SC Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
2 | Isaiah Wigington (#1115) (H) - Piedmont , SC Brooklyn Morgan (#1013) (F-DP) - - Seneca, | | |
3 | Blake Quarles (#204) (H) - Laurens, SC Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
4 | Bryce Stockman (#1096) (H) - Troy, SC Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
5 | Gracie Metta (#201) (H) - Inman, South Carolina Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
6 | Luke Scruggs (#202) (H) - Pickens, SC Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
7 | Walker Vaughan (#1012) (H) - Donalds , SC Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
8 | Sally Poteat (#100) (H) - Spartanburg, SC Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
9 | Lindley Fields (#1048) (H) - Westminster, South Carolina Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
10 | Colby Yarborough (#192) (H) - Saluda , Sc Reign Dobbins (#186) (F) - Anderson , SC | | |
11 | Cynch Whitesell (#1107) (H) - Marietta, Sc Adult Partner (#11) (F-DP) - , | | |
12 | Wesley Veal (#110) (H) - Laurens , SC Blake Quarles (#204) (F) - - Laurens, SC | | |
13 | Reign Dobbins (#186) (H) - Anderson , SC Colby Yarborough (#192) (F) - Saluda , Sc | | |
14 | Garrett Melloan (#1178) (H) - Rockfield, KY Levi Baker (#1175) (F) - Culleoka , TN | | |
15 | Adult Partner (#11) (H-DP) - , Cynch Whitesell (#1107) (F) - Marietta, Sc | | |
16 | Adult Partner (#11) (H-DP) - , Eli Laws (#155) (F) - Liberty , SC | | |
17 | Adult Partner (#11) (H-DP) - , colton schlock (#226) (F) - Townville , SC | | |
18 | Adult Partner (#11) (H-DP) - , Eli McClain (#1113) (F) - Honea Path, SC | | |
19 | Adult Partner (#11) (H-DP) - , Lane Bradley (#1091) (F) - Polk County, NC | | |
20 | Colten Brown (#1173) (H-DP) - - Leicester , Nc Kassidie Owens (#189) (F) - Fair Play, SC | | |
21 | Adult Partner (#11) (H-DP) - , Lessie Kay Freeman (#235) (F) - Chappells, Sc | | |
22 | Austin Walker (#132) (H) - Forest City, N.c. Adult Partner (#11) (F) - , | | |
23 | Adult Partner (#11) (H) - , Colten Brown (#1173) (F) - Leicester , Nc | | |
| |||
Junior Goat Tying | |||
Performance 1: Sun Aug 08, 10:00 AM | |||
1 | Kyrah Lathen (#174) - Blue Ridge , SC | ||
2 | Hanna Burns (#1094) - Taylors, SC | ||
3 | Taylor Jacks (#181) - Laurens, SC | ||
4 | Madden Padget (#272) - Saluda, South Carolina | ||
5 | Emma Reynolds (#148) - Central, SC | ||
6 | Shyann Wirchball (#199) - Greer , SC | ||
7 | Makenzie Mauldin (#136) - Pickens , SC | ||
8 | Andi Kate Ennis (#1076) - Woodruff, Sc | ||
9 | Anniegrace Roach (#1103) - Marietta , Sc | ||
10 | Riley Owens (#103) - Pauline, SC | ||
11 | Joleigh Galloway (#178) - Liberty, SC | ||
12 | Emma Kate Norton (#236) - Taylors, SC | ||
13 | Baileigh Good (#1008) - Tigerville, SC | ||
14 | Brooklyn Morgan (#1013) - Seneca, | ||
15 | Karleigh Cox (#131) - Travelers Rest , SC | ||
16 | Kristy Long (#1044) - Kirksey, Sc, South Carolina | ||
17 | Kassidie Owens (#189) - Fair Play, SC | ||
18 | Britney Moss (#106) - Inman, S.C. (Exhibition) | ||
Senior Goat Tying | |||
Performance 1: Sun Aug 08, 10:00 AM | |||
1 | Marie Grant (#1123) - Williamston, SC | ||
2 | Rebecca Rhymer (#1090) - Campobello, SC | ||
3 | MayLeigh Chapman (#117) - Campobello, South Carolina | ||
4 | Bailee Schmidt (#121) - Taylors, SC | ||
5 | Sally Poteat (#100) - Spartanburg, SC | ||
6 | Lana Fields (#1049) - Westminster, South Carolina | ||
7 | Julia Gilreath (#227) - Anderson, South Carolina | ||
8 | Elly Whitesell (#1087) - Marietta, Sc | ||
9 | Sara Grace Melton (#165) - Chester, SC | ||
10 | Emily Brown (#220) - Belton, SC | ||
11 Out | Barrett Moody (#1122) - Travelers Rest , Sc | ||
Junior Boys Goat Tying | |||
Performance 1: Sun Aug 08, 10:00 AM | |||
1 | Toby Ennis (#1074) - Woodruff, Sc | ||
2 | Stephen Hazel (#205) - Waterloo, SC (Exhibition) | ||
3 | Bryce Stockman (#1096) - Troy, SC | ||
| |||
Tie Down Calf Roping | |||
Performance 1: Sun Aug 08, 10:00 AM | |||
1 | Colby Yarborough (#192) - Saluda , Sc | ||
2 | Eli McClain (#1113) - Honea Path, SC | ||
3 | Blake Quarles (#204) - Laurens, SC | ||
4 | Jacob Burdette (#1021) - Westminster , SC | ||
5 | Bryce Stockman (#1096) - Troy, SC | ||
6 | Bennett Kirby (#1024) - West Union, SC | ||
7 | Cynch Whitesell (#1107) - Marietta, Sc | ||
8 | colton schlock (#226) - Townville , SC | ||
9 | Keenan Kirksey (#1117) - Pickens, Sc | ||
10 | Reign Dobbins (#186) - Anderson , SC | ||
11 | Wess Hawkins (#101) - Pickens, SC | ||
12 | Garrett Melloan (#1178) - Rockfield, KY | ||
Ribbon Roping | |||
Performance 1: Sun Aug 08, 10:00 AM | |||
1 | colton schlock (#226) (Ro) - Townville , SC Sally Poteat (#100) (Ru) - - Spartanburg, SC | | |
2 | Wess Hawkins (#101) (Ro) - Pickens, SC Riley Owens (#103) (Ru) - - Pauline, SC | | |
3 | Riley Owens (#103) (Ro) - Pauline, SC Wess Hawkins (#101) (Ru) - Pickens, SC | | |
4 | Cynch Whitesell (#1107) (Ro) - Marietta, Sc Elly Whitesell (#1087) (Ru) - Marietta, Sc | | |
5 | Bailee Schmidt (#121) (Ro) - Taylors, SC Blake Quarles (#204) (Ru) - - Laurens, SC | | |
6 | Blake Quarles (#204) (Ro) - - Laurens, SC Bailee Schmidt (#121) (Ru) - Taylors, SC | | |
7 | Sally Poteat (#100) (Ro) - - Spartanburg, SC colton schlock (#226) (Ru) - Townville , SC | | |
8 | Colby Yarborough (#192) (Ro) - Saluda , Sc Maddie Per (#125) (Ru) - Chesnee, Sc | | |
9 | Bryce Stockman (#1096) (Ro) - Troy, SC MayLeigh Chapman (#117) (Ru) - - Campobello, South Carolina | | |
10 | Maddie Per (#125) (Ro) - Chesnee, Sc Colby Yarborough (#192) (Ru) - Saluda , Sc | | |
11 | Jacob Burdette (#1021) (Ro) - Westminster , SC Emma Barbare (#1054) (Ru) - Taylors , SC | | |
12 | Keenan Kirksey (#1117) (Ro) - Pickens, Sc Anniegrace Roach (#1103) (Ru) - Marietta , Sc | | |
13 | Elly Whitesell (#1087) (Ro) - Marietta, Sc Cynch Whitesell (#1107) (Ru) - Marietta, Sc | | |
Junior Bull Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sun Aug 08, 10:00 AM | |||
1 | Trenton Oliver (#1028) - Walhalla, Sc, SC | ||
2 | Cade Chapman (#1110) - Pickens , Sc | ||
3 | Chase Rosser (#1124) - Due West, SC | ||
4 | Kade Kirkpatrick (#259) - Donalds , Sc | ||
5 | Gage Wilson (#1062) - Donalds, SC | ||
6 | Cale Chapman (#1109) - Pickens, Sc | ||
7 | Colten Brown (#1173) - Leicester , Nc | ||
| |||
Senior Bull Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sun Aug 08, 10:00 AM | |||
1 | Lane Traynham (#166) - Easley, SC | ||
2 | Ryan Williams (#183) - Pickens , SC | ||
3 | Joe Headen (#1070) - Pickens , SC | ||
4 | Eli McClain (#1113) - Honea Path, SC |
/rodeo-draw.php?rodeo_id=1900&org=FYRA
FYRA