Members Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2023 Standings | 2022 Results 2022 Standings
Choose the Rodeo to view:
Currently Viewing: Vernal #4
Official Draw
Event | Name | Stock | |
---|---|---|---|
14-18 Bareback Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sat Jul 23, | |||
1 | Kael McCarty (#406) - Hayden, CO | ||
0-5 Jr Calf Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sat Jul 23, | |||
1 | Ronan Rodriguez (#213) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
2 | Macoy Farnsworth (#143) - Jensen, Utah | ||
3 | Kendall Burton (#121) - Altamont, Utah | ||
4 | Raydonis Bahe (#459) - Roosevelt, UT | ||
5 | Guthrie Wilson (#250) - Duchesne, Utah | ||
6 | Lyam Mckee (#184) - Vernal, Utah | ||
7 | Hendrix Lawson (#179) - Vernal, Utah | ||
6-8 Calf Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sat Jul 23, | |||
1 | Cash Sweat (#231) - Heber City, Utah | ||
2 | Wesley Bastian (#106) - Neola, Utah | ||
3 | Bayler Wells (#245) - Altonah, Utah | ||
4 | Toby Blanton (#268) - Price, UT | ||
5 | Davi Burton (#120) - Altamont, Utah | ||
6 | Carter Critton (#128) - Vernal, Utah | ||
7 | Corbyn Horrocks (#163) - Altamont, Utah | ||
8 | Mason Coon (#126) - Vernal, Utah | ||
9 | Reed McCarrel (#506) - , | ||
10 | Eddie Searles (#219) - Moapa, Nevada | ||
11 | Miles Burton (#119) - Altamont, Utah | ||
12 | Jaxon Foote (#145) - Ballard, Utah | ||
0-8 Barrel Racing | |||
Performance 1: Sat Jul 23, | |||
1 | Jaxon Foote (#145) - Ballard, Utah | ||
2 | Bayler Wells (#245) - Altonah, Utah | ||
3 | Daxton Gardner (#146) - Price, Utah | ||
4 | Cash Sweat (#231) - Heber City, Utah | ||
5 | Krew Miles (#186) - Mountain Home, Utah | ||
6 | Paisley Kidd (#nm7) - , | ||
7 | Rylee Russell (#152) - Vernal, Utah | ||
8 | Salem Hughes (#167) - Fountain Green, Utah | ||
9 | Tucker Crozier (#133) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
10 | Danika Alldredge (#260C) - Neola, UT | ||
11 | Brystle Crozier (#132) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
12 | Mason Coon (#126) - Vernal, Utah | ||
13 | McCoy Thayne (#237) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
14 | Beaudry Sweat (#235) - Mt Pleasant, Utah | ||
15 | Carter Critton (#128) - Vernal, Utah | ||
16 | Huxlee Henderson (#157) - Hanna, Utah | ||
17 | Chevy Roll (#218) - Duchesne, Utah | ||
18 | Nayvee Allen (#101) - Wallsburg, Utah | ||
19 | Lyla Blackburn (#270) - Duchesne, UT | ||
20 | Cheznee Hughes (#166) - Fountain Green, Utah | ||
21 | Kaze Carter (#122) - Altamont, Utah | ||
22 | Brixtyn Hunsaker (#168) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
23 | Carter Wade (#239) - Midway, Utah | ||
24 | Trace Carter (#123) - Altamont, Utah | ||
25 | Range Allen (#102) - Wallsburg, Utah | ||
9-13 Barrel Racing | |||
Performance 1: Sat Jul 23, | |||
1 | Maddie Sweat (#234) - Mt Pleasant, Utah | ||
2 | Shaycee Murray (#196) - Fort Duchesne, Utah | ||
3 | Kaydee Bastian (#104) - Neola, Utah | ||
4 | McKinley Sweat (#229) - Heber City, Utah | ||
5 | Jexyn Olsen (#205) - Neola, Utah | ||
6 | Aisley Wells (#244) - Altonah, Utah | ||
7 | Hadley Goodrich (#150) - Bluebell, Utah | ||
8 | Aubrie Madsen (#nm15) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
9 | Tayler Faulkner (#144) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
10 | Karmaya Norris (#200) - Myton, Utah | ||
11 | HayDn Henderson (#156) - Hanna, Utah | ||
12 | Ivy Blanton (#267) - Price, UT | ||
13 | Avery Hogan (#158) - Vernal, Utah | ||
14 | Charly Bastian (#103) - Neola, Utah | ||
15 | McCoy Sweat (#230) - Heber City, Utah | ||
16 | Kessley Coleman (#LOC5) - Heber City, UT | ||
17 | Sophia Wilson (#249) - Duchesne, Utah | ||
18 | Lainey Karren (#173) - Altamont, Utah | ||
19 | Morgyn Pedersen (#210) - Lapoint, Utah | ||
20 | Dakota Noyes (#202) - Price, Utah | ||
21 | Aspen Massey (#305) - , | ||
22 | Harlee Roll (#217) - Duchesne, Utah | ||
23 | Mccall Horrocks (#162) - Altamont, Utah | ||
24 | Bentley Bertoch (#112) - Neola, Utah | ||
25 | Ava Blackburn (#271) - Duchesne, UT | ||
26 | Tayah Richens (#211) - Lapoint, Utah | ||
| |||
14-18 Barrel Racing | |||
Performance 1: Sat Jul 23, | |||
1 | Shaylee Ivie (#169) - Duchesne, Utah | ||
2 | Brixton Howcroft (#274) - Vernal, UT | ||
3 | Sage Horrocks (#161) - Vernal, | ||
4 | Maddi Nielson (#198) - Price, Utah | ||
5 | Ava Hartman (#154) - Altamont, Utah | ||
6 | Taylor Garrett (#P10) - , | ||
7 | Addisyn Coleman (#nm120) - Heberheber City, Utah | ||
8 | Oaklie Crowley (#130) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
9 | Hadliegh Wall (#241) - Vernal, Utah | ||
10 | Hadly Henderson (#155) - Hanna, Utah | ||
11 | Abby Goodrich (#151) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
12 | Kennlee Hogan (#160) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
13 | Brynlee Etter (#261C) - Vernal, UT | ||
14 | Sage Schneider (#LOC27) - , | ||
15 | Jessy Pelloni (#P14) - , | ||
16 | Taylor Davenport (#LOC26) - , | ||
17 | Brooklynne Hogan (#159) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
18 | Charly Bastian (#103) - Neola, Utah | ||
19 | Mckayla Sutton (#P12) - , | ||
20 Out | Denim Wilson (#248) - Tabiona, Utah | ||
21 Out | Kaecee Knight (#P13) - , | ||
22 Out | Ryann Becker (#110) - Wallsburg, Utah | ||
0-8 Dummy Roping | |||
Performance 1: Sat Jul 23, | |||
1 | Graison Bitton (#113) - Vernal, Utah | ||
2 | Carter Critton (#128) - Vernal, Utah | ||
3 | Tucker Crozier (#133) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
4 | Brayson Rodriguez (#216) - Randlett, Utah | ||
5 | Mason Coon (#126) - Vernal, Utah | ||
6 | Korver Hughes (#262) - Fountain Green, ID | ||
7 | Brindon Rodriguez (#215) - Randlett, Utah | ||
8 | Davi Burton (#120) - Altamont, Utah | ||
9 | Trace Carter (#123) - Altamont, Utah | ||
10 | Guthrie Wilson (#250) - Duchesne, Utah | ||
11 | Krew Miles (#186) - Mountain Home, Utah | ||
12 | Maci Miles (#190) - Bluebell, Utah | ||
13 | Jaxon Goad (#148) - Vernal, Utah | ||
14 | Cheznee Hughes (#166) - Fountain Green, Utah | ||
15 | Brystle Crozier (#132) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
16 | Carter Wade (#239) - Midway, Utah | ||
17 | Dawson Wade (#240) - Midway, Utah | ||
18 | Violet Critton (#127) - Vernal, Utah | ||
19 | McCoy Winkler (#251) - Vernal, Utah | ||
20 | Cash Sweat (#231) - Heber City, Utah | ||
21 | Range Allen (#102) - Wallsburg, Utah | ||
22 | Salem Hughes (#167) - Fountain Green, Utah | ||
23 | Macoy Farnsworth (#143) - Jensen, Utah | ||
24 | Huxlee Henderson (#157) - Hanna, Utah | ||
25 | Corbyn Horrocks (#163) - Altamont, Utah | ||
26 | Toby Blanton (#268) - Price, UT | ||
27 | Ronan Rodriguez (#213) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
28 | McCoy Thayne (#237) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
29 | Nayvee Allen (#101) - Wallsburg, Utah | ||
30 | Danika Alldredge (#260C) - Neola, UT | ||
31 | Wesley Bastian (#106) - Neola, Utah | ||
32 | Kaze Carter (#122) - Altamont, Utah | ||
33 | Miles Burton (#119) - Altamont, Utah | ||
34 | Jaxon Foote (#145) - Ballard, Utah | ||
35 | Daxton Gardner (#146) - Price, Utah | ||
0-5 Goat Ribbon Pull | |||
Performance 1: Sat Jul 23, | |||
1 | Olive Miles (#191) - Bluebell, Utah | ||
2 | Macoy Farnsworth (#143) - Jensen, Utah | ||
3 | Brayson Rodriguez (#216) - Randlett, Utah | ||
4 | Amzey Miles (#187) - Mountain Home, Utah | ||
5 | Korver Hughes (#262) - Fountain Green, ID | ||
6 | Hayden Bastian (#105) - Neola, Utah | ||
7 | Everly Sweat (#507) - , | ||
8 | Violet Critton (#127) - Vernal, Utah | ||
9 | Laramie Wells (#246) - Altonah, Utah | ||
10 | Jaxon Goad (#148) - Vernal, Utah | ||
11 | Maci Miles (#190) - Bluebell, Utah | ||
12 | Radley Rodriguez (#462) - , | ||
13 | Range Allen (#102) - Wallsburg, Utah | ||
14 | Roan Miles (#195) - Mountain Home, Utah | ||
15 | McCoy Winkler (#251) - Vernal, Utah | ||
16 | Tucker Crozier (#133) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
17 | Lyam Mckee (#184) - Vernal, Utah | ||
18 | Guthrie Wilson (#250) - Duchesne, Utah | ||
19 | Rylee Russell (#152) - Vernal, Utah | ||
20 | Kendall Burton (#121) - Altamont, Utah | ||
21 | Jaggz Nielson (#LOC18) - , | ||
6-8 Boys Goat Tying | |||
Performance 1: Sat Jul 23, | |||
1 | Daxton Gardner (#146) - Price, Utah | ||
2 | Mason Coon (#126) - Vernal, Utah | ||
3 | Carter Wade (#239) - Midway, Utah | ||
4 | Dawson Wade (#240) - Midway, Utah | ||
5 | Carter Critton (#128) - Vernal, Utah | ||
6 | Kaze Carter (#122) - Altamont, Utah | ||
7 | McCoy Thayne (#237) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
8 | Toby Blanton (#268) - Price, UT | ||
9 | Jaxon Foote (#145) - Ballard, Utah | ||
10 | Corbyn Horrocks (#163) - Altamont, Utah | ||
11 | Miles Burton (#119) - Altamont, Utah | ||
12 | Brayson Rodriguez (#216) - Randlett, Utah | ||
13 | Range Allen (#102) - Wallsburg, Utah | ||
14 | Cash Sweat (#231) - Heber City, Utah | ||
15 | Brindon Rodriguez (#215) - Randlett, Utah | ||
6-8 Girls Goat Tying | |||
Performance 1: Sat Jul 23, | |||
1 | Danika Alldredge (#260C) - Neola, UT | ||
2 | Huxlee Henderson (#157) - Hanna, Utah | ||
3 | Brystle Crozier (#132) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
4 | Cheznee Hughes (#166) - Fountain Green, Utah | ||
5 | Nayvee Allen (#101) - Wallsburg, Utah | ||
6 | Chevy Roll (#218) - Duchesne, Utah | ||
7 | Salem Hughes (#167) - Fountain Green, Utah | ||
8 | Lyla Blackburn (#270) - Duchesne, UT | ||
14-18 Tie Down Roping | |||
Performance 1: Sat Jul 23, | |||
1 | Logan Pedersen (#209) - Lapoint, Utah | ||
2 | Strayden Olsen (#207) - Neola, Utah | ||
3 | Mckade Sweat (#232) - Mt Pleasant, Utah | ||
4 | Quade Lawson (#273) - Vernal, UT | ||
5 | Ty Bastian (#107) - Neola, Utah | ||
6 | Trey Smuin (#223) - Vernal, Utah | ||
7 | Ryder Olsen (#206) - Neola, Utah | ||
8 | McCrey Beal (#108) - Altamont, Utah | ||
9 | EJay Duke (#139) - Vernal, Utah | ||
10 | Colter Smuin (#222) - Vernal, Utah | ||
11 | Carson Lawson (#272) - Vernal, UT | ||
12 | Braxton Farnsworth (#142) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
13 | Kaden Wilkerson (#247) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
| |||
14-18 Girls Breakaway | |||
Performance 1: Sat Jul 23, | |||
1 | Kassali Wall (#P8) - , | ||
2 | Hadly Henderson (#155) - Hanna, Utah | ||
3 | Kennlee Hogan (#160) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
4 | Rylee Knight (#176) - Tridell, Utah | ||
5 | Maddi Nielson (#198) - Price, Utah | ||
6 | Addisyn Coleman (#nm120) - Heberheber City, Utah | ||
7 | Charly Bastian (#103) - Neola, Utah | ||
8 | (#) - , | ||
9 | Shaylee Ivie (#169) - Duchesne, Utah | ||
10 | Ryann Becker (#110) - Wallsburg, Utah | ||
11 Out | Kaecee Knight (#P13) - , | ||
9-13 Boys Breakaway Roping | |||
Performance 1: Sat Jul 23, | |||
1 | McCoy Sweat (#230) - Heber City, Utah | ||
2 | Jhett Miles (#192) - Mountain Home, Utah | ||
3 | Kreed Nielson (#197) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
4 | Ryder Olsen (#206) - Neola, Utah | ||
5 | Mckade Sweat (#232) - Mt Pleasant, Utah | ||
6 | PAYTON BOWDEN (#114) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
7 | Straton McNeill (#257) - Duchesne, UT | ||
8 | Tadd Nielson (#199) - Price, Utah | ||
9 | Braden Noyes (#201) - Price, Utah | ||
10 | Payton Miles (#188) - Bluebell, Utah | ||
11 | Jexyn Olsen (#205) - Neola, Utah | ||
12 | EJay Duke (#139) - Vernal, Utah | ||
13 | Austin Taylor (#236) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
14 | Colter Smuin (#222) - Vernal, Utah | ||
15 | Draxton Miles (#189) - Bluebell, Utah | ||
9-13 Girls Breakaway Roping | |||
Performance 1: Sat Jul 23, | |||
1 | Karmaya Norris (#200) - Myton, Utah | ||
2 | Ivy Blanton (#267) - Price, UT | ||
3 | Lainey Karren (#173) - Altamont, Utah | ||
4 | Sophia Wilson (#249) - Duchesne, Utah | ||
5 | Dakota Noyes (#202) - Price, Utah | ||
6 | Lux Miles (#193) - Mountain Home, Utah | ||
7 | HayDn Henderson (#156) - Hanna, Utah | ||
8 | McKinley Sweat (#229) - Heber City, Utah | ||
9 | Shaycee Murray (#196) - Fort Duchesne, Utah | ||
10 | Kaydee Bastian (#104) - Neola, Utah | ||
11 | Charly Bastian (#103) - Neola, Utah | ||
9-13 Saddle Bronc Steer Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sat Jul 23, | |||
1 | Weston Ivie (#170) - Duchesne, Utah | ||
2 | Will Ekker (#140) - Elmo, Utah | ||
3 | Roby Blackburn (#LOC23) - , | ||
4 | Kacey Madsen (#P7) - , | ||
9-13 Bareback Steer Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sat Jul 23, | |||
1 | Will Ekker (#140) - Elmo, Utah | ||
2 | Jexyn Olsen (#205) - Neola, Utah | ||
3 | Billy Lewis (#180) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
4 Out | Colter Simpson (#221) - Heber, Utah | ||
5 Out | Mason Howard (#164) - Vernal, Utah | ||
9-13 Jr Steer Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sat Jul 23, | |||
1 | Jake Larsen (#178) - Vernal, Utah | ||
2 | Ryland Farnsworth (#141) - Fort Duchesne, Utah | ||
3 | Hawk Howcroft (#275) - Vernal, UT | ||
4 | Seldon Jenks (#171) - Fort Duchesne, Utah | ||
5 | Jexyn Olsen (#205) - Neola, Utah | ||
6 | HayDn Henderson (#156) - Hanna, Utah | ||
7 | Hunter Hamilton (#254) - Tabiona, Utah | ||
8 | RJ Horrocks (#P6) - , | ||
9 | McCallister Crowley (#131) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
10 | Billy Lewis (#180) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
11 | (#) - , | ||
12 | Acedyn Cuch (#134) - Ballard, Utah | ||
13 | McCoy Sweat (#230) - Heber City, Utah | ||
14 | Payton Jensen (#269) - Lapoint, UT | ||
15 | JB Raley (#LOC40) - , | ||
16 | Weston Ivie (#170) - Duchesne, Utah | ||
17 | Boston Jenkins (#172) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
18 Out | Mason Howard (#164) - Vernal, Utah | ||
| |||
9-13 Senior Steer Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sat Jul 23, | |||
1 | Roby Blackburn (#LOC23) - , | ||
2 | Veronika Pallesen (#253) - Vernal, Utah | ||
3 | Will Ekker (#140) - Elmo, Utah | ||
4 | Jade Cook (#300) - , | ||
5 | Hayzen Crowley (#129) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
6 Out | Colter Simpson (#221) - Heber, Utah | ||
14-18 Girls Goat Tying | |||
Performance 1: Sat Jul 23, | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | Rylee Knight (#176) - Tridell, Utah | ||
3 | Oakley Bertoch (#111) - Neola, Utah | ||
4 | Addisyn Coleman (#nm120) - Heberheber City, Utah | ||
5 | Maddi Nielson (#198) - Price, Utah | ||
6 Out | Ryann Becker (#110) - Wallsburg, Utah | ||
9-13 Boys Goat Tying | |||
Performance 1: Sat Jul 23, | |||
1 | Draxton Miles (#189) - Bluebell, Utah | ||
2 | McCoy Sweat (#230) - Heber City, Utah | ||
3 | EJay Duke (#139) - Vernal, Utah | ||
4 | Carter Wade (#239) - Midway, Utah | ||
5 | Payton Miles (#188) - Bluebell, Utah | ||
6 | Ryder Olsen (#206) - Neola, Utah | ||
7 | Jexyn Olsen (#205) - Neola, Utah | ||
8 | Mckade Sweat (#232) - Mt Pleasant, Utah | ||
9 | Jhett Miles (#192) - Mountain Home, Utah | ||
10 | Daxton Gardner (#146) - Price, Utah | ||
11 | Brody Rodriguez (#214) - Randlett, Utah | ||
12 Out | Jake Larsen (#178) - Vernal, Utah | ||
9-13 Girls Goat Tying | |||
Performance 1: Sat Jul 23, | |||
1 | McKinley Sweat (#229) - Heber City, Utah | ||
2 | Ivy Blanton (#267) - Price, UT | ||
3 | Hadley Goodrich (#150) - Bluebell, Utah | ||
4 | Maddie Sweat (#234) - Mt Pleasant, Utah | ||
5 | Lainey Karren (#173) - Altamont, Utah | ||
6 | Morgyn Pedersen (#210) - Lapoint, Utah | ||
7 | Ava Blackburn (#271) - Duchesne, UT | ||
8 | Kessley Coleman (#LOC5) - Heber City, UT | ||
9 | Shaycee Murray (#196) - Fort Duchesne, Utah | ||
10 | HayDn Henderson (#156) - Hanna, Utah | ||
11 | Aisley Wells (#244) - Altonah, Utah | ||
12 | Chloe Beal (#109) - Altamont, Utah | ||
13 | Mccall Horrocks (#162) - Altamont, Utah | ||
14 | Lux Miles (#193) - Mountain Home, Utah | ||
15 | Charly Bastian (#103) - Neola, Utah | ||
16 | Dakota Noyes (#202) - Price, Utah | ||
17 | Karmaya Norris (#200) - Myton, Utah | ||
18 | Harlee Roll (#217) - Duchesne, Utah | ||
19 | Kaydee Bastian (#104) - Neola, Utah | ||
20 | Sydnee McPhie (#LOC21) - , | ||
21 | Sophia Wilson (#249) - Duchesne, Utah | ||
22 | Lucy Sweat (#233) - Mt Pleasant, Utah | ||
0-8 Barrel Racing Lead Line | |||
Performance 1: Sat Jul 23, | |||
1 | Maci Miles (#190) - Bluebell, Utah | ||
2 | Macoy Farnsworth (#143) - Jensen, Utah | ||
3 | McCoy Winkler (#251) - Vernal, Utah | ||
4 | Adly Richens (#212) - Lapoint, Utah | ||
5 | Jaxon Goad (#148) - Vernal, Utah | ||
6 | Hayden Bastian (#105) - Neola, Utah | ||
7 | Korver Hughes (#262) - Fountain Green, ID | ||
8 | Laramie Wells (#246) - Altonah, Utah | ||
9 | Amzey Miles (#187) - Mountain Home, Utah | ||
10 | Violet Critton (#127) - Vernal, Utah | ||
11 | Guthrie Wilson (#250) - Duchesne, Utah | ||
12 | Olive Miles (#191) - Bluebell, Utah | ||
14-18 Team Roping | |||
Performance 1: Sat Jul 23, | |||
1 | - , Justin Goodrich (#149) - Bluebell, Utah | | |
2 | - , Mckade Sweat (#232) - Mt Pleasant, Utah | | |
3 | - , EJay Duke (#139) - Vernal, Utah | | |
4 | - , Shaylee Ivie (#169) - Duchesne, Utah | | |
5 | - , McCrey Beal (#108) - Altamont, Utah | | |
6 | - , Kassali Wall (#P8) - , | | |
7 | - , Kreed Nielson (#197) - Roosevelt, Utah | | |
8 | - , Colter Smuin (#222) - Vernal, Utah | | |
9 | - , Nate Larsen (#177) - Vernal, Utah | | |
10 | - , Austin Taylor (#236) - Roosevelt, Utah | | |
11 | - , PAYTON BOWDEN (#114) - Roosevelt, Utah | | |
12 | - , Payton Miles (#188) - Bluebell, Utah | | |
13 | - , Charly Bastian (#103) - Neola, Utah | | |
14 | - , Kaden Wilkerson (#247) - Roosevelt, Utah | | |
15 | - , Carson Lawson (#272) - Vernal, UT | | |
16 | - , Strayden Olsen (#207) - Neola, Utah | | |
17 | - , Quade Lawson (#273) - Vernal, UT | | |
18 | - , Braden Noyes (#201) - Price, Utah | | |
19 | - , Ryder Olsen (#206) - Neola, Utah | | |
20 | - , Straton McNeill (#257) - Duchesne, UT | | |
21 | - , Ty Bastian (#107) - Neola, Utah | | |
22 | - , Mckayla Sutton (#P12) - , | | |
23 | - , Trey Smuin (#223) - Vernal, Utah | | |
24 | - , Braxton Farnsworth (#142) - Roosevelt, Utah | | |
25 | - , Maddi Nielson (#198) - Price, Utah | | |
| |||
0-8 Pole Bending Lead Line | |||
Performance 1: Sat Jul 23, | |||
1 | Jaxon Goad (#148) - Vernal, Utah | ||
2 | Korver Hughes (#262) - Fountain Green, ID | ||
3 | Amzey Miles (#187) - Mountain Home, Utah | ||
4 | Adly Richens (#212) - Lapoint, Utah | ||
5 | Macoy Farnsworth (#143) - Jensen, Utah | ||
6 | Maci Miles (#190) - Bluebell, Utah | ||
7 | Olive Miles (#191) - Bluebell, Utah | ||
8 | Hayden Bastian (#105) - Neola, Utah | ||
9 | Violet Critton (#127) - Vernal, Utah | ||
10 | McCoy Winkler (#251) - Vernal, Utah | ||
9-13 Team Roping HEADER | |||
Performance 1: Sat Jul 23, | |||
1 | Jhett Miles (#192) - Mountain Home, Utah | ||
2 | Payton Miles (#188) - Bluebell, Utah | ||
3 | PAYTON BOWDEN (#114) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
4 | Mckade Sweat (#232) - Mt Pleasant, Utah | ||
5 | McCoy Sweat (#230) - Heber City, Utah | ||
6 | Kreed Nielson (#197) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
7 | Braden Noyes (#201) - Price, Utah | ||
8 | Colter Smuin (#222) - Vernal, Utah | ||
9 | Kaydee Bastian (#104) - Neola, Utah | ||
10 | Straton McNeill (#257) - Duchesne, UT | ||
11 | Austin Taylor (#236) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
12 | Jexyn Olsen (#205) - Neola, Utah | ||
13 | Draxton Miles (#189) - Bluebell, Utah | ||
14 | Charly Bastian (#103) - Neola, Utah | ||
15 | Karmaya Norris (#200) - Myton, Utah | ||
16 | EJay Duke (#139) - Vernal, Utah | ||
17 | Ryder Olsen (#206) - Neola, Utah | ||
18 | Tadd Nielson (#199) - Price, Utah | ||
0-8 Pole Bending | |||
Performance 1: Sat Jul 23, | |||
1 | Cheznee Hughes (#166) - Fountain Green, Utah | ||
2 | Mason Coon (#126) - Vernal, Utah | ||
3 | Kaze Carter (#122) - Altamont, Utah | ||
4 | Jaxon Foote (#145) - Ballard, Utah | ||
5 | Brystle Crozier (#132) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
6 | Rylee Russell (#152) - Vernal, Utah | ||
7 | Range Allen (#102) - Wallsburg, Utah | ||
8 | Carter Wade (#239) - Midway, Utah | ||
9 | Beaudry Sweat (#235) - Mt Pleasant, Utah | ||
10 | Daxton Gardner (#146) - Price, Utah | ||
11 | Carter Critton (#128) - Vernal, Utah | ||
12 | Salem Hughes (#167) - Fountain Green, Utah | ||
13 | Chevy Roll (#218) - Duchesne, Utah | ||
14 | Nayvee Allen (#101) - Wallsburg, Utah | ||
15 | Krew Miles (#186) - Mountain Home, Utah | ||
16 | Cash Sweat (#231) - Heber City, Utah | ||
17 | Paisley Kidd (#nm7) - , | ||
18 | Danika Alldredge (#260C) - Neola, UT | ||
9-13 Pole Bending | |||
Performance 1: Sat Jul 23, | |||
1 | Harlee Roll (#217) - Duchesne, Utah | ||
2 | Tayler Faulkner (#144) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
3 | Ivy Blanton (#267) - Price, UT | ||
4 | Dakota Noyes (#202) - Price, Utah | ||
5 | Aspen Massey (#305) - , | ||
6 | Tayah Richens (#211) - Lapoint, Utah | ||
7 | McCoy Sweat (#230) - Heber City, Utah | ||
8 | Shaycee Murray (#196) - Fort Duchesne, Utah | ||
9 | HayDn Henderson (#156) - Hanna, Utah | ||
10 | Karmaya Norris (#200) - Myton, Utah | ||
11 | Maddie Sweat (#234) - Mt Pleasant, Utah | ||
12 | Ryder Olsen (#206) - Neola, Utah | ||
13 | Lainey Karren (#173) - Altamont, Utah | ||
14 | Kaydee Bastian (#104) - Neola, Utah | ||
15 | Sophia Wilson (#249) - Duchesne, Utah | ||
16 | Draxton Miles (#189) - Bluebell, Utah | ||
17 | Avery Hogan (#158) - Vernal, Utah | ||
18 | Jexyn Olsen (#205) - Neola, Utah | ||
19 | Charly Bastian (#103) - Neola, Utah | ||
20 | McKinley Sweat (#229) - Heber City, Utah | ||
21 Out | Hadley Goodrich (#150) - Bluebell, Utah | ||
14-18 Pole Bending | |||
Performance 1: Sat Jul 23, | |||
1 | Rylee Knight (#176) - Tridell, Utah | ||
2 | Hadly Henderson (#155) - Hanna, Utah | ||
3 | Kennlee Hogan (#160) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
4 | Abby Goodrich (#151) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
5 | Sage Schneider (#LOC27) - , | ||
6 | Taylor Davenport (#LOC26) - , | ||
7 | Mckayla Sutton (#P12) - , | ||
8 | Brooklynne Hogan (#159) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
9 | Oaklie Crowley (#130) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
10 | Talia Cullen (#P11) - , | ||
11 | Taylor Garrett (#P10) - , | ||
12 | Maddi Nielson (#198) - Price, Utah | ||
13 Out | Denim Wilson (#248) - Tabiona, Utah | ||
14 Out | Ryann Becker (#110) - Wallsburg, Utah | ||
9-13 Chute Dogging | |||
Performance 1: Sat Jul 23, | |||
1 | Mckade Sweat (#232) - Mt Pleasant, Utah | ||
2 | Ryder Olsen (#206) - Neola, Utah | ||
3 | Brody Rodriguez (#214) - Randlett, Utah | ||
4 | Hayzen Crowley (#129) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
5 | Tadd Nielson (#199) - Price, Utah | ||
6 | Braden Noyes (#201) - Price, Utah | ||
7 | McCallister Crowley (#131) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
8 Out | Kacey Madsen (#P7) - , | ||
| |||
14-18 Chute Dogging | |||
Performance 1: Sat Jul 23, | |||
1 | Strayden Olsen (#207) - Neola, Utah | ||
2 | Kael McCarty (#406) - Hayden, CO | ||
3 | Kaden Wilkerson (#247) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
4 | Ryter Ekker (#478) - , | ||
5 | Carson Lawson (#272) - Vernal, UT | ||
6 | Mckade Sweat (#232) - Mt Pleasant, Utah | ||
7 Out | Nate Larsen (#177) - Vernal, Utah | ||
14-18 Bull Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sat Jul 23, | |||
1 | Luke Kidd (#175) - Eden, Wyoming | ||
2 | Kayden Keel (#174) - Duchesne, Utah | ||
3 | Tyson Adams (#100) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
4 | Ayden Hadley (#458) - Woods Cross, UT | ||
5 | Braxton Farnsworth (#142) - Roosevelt, Utah | ||
6 Out | Lukas Znamenacek (#407) - Steamboat Springs, CO |
/rodeo-draw.php?rodeo_id=2839&org=BJRA
BJRA