Members Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2022 Standings | 2021 Results 2021 Standings
Choose the Rodeo to view:
Currently Viewing: RODEO 3 - OCTOBER 22ND & 23RD
Official Draw
First Go Sat Oct 22
Event | Name | Stock | |
---|---|---|---|
Elites Barrel Racing | |||
1 | GUS LEVIN (#217) - Tucson, AZ | ||
2 | LUIS GARCIA (#384C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
Elites Dummy Roping | |||
1 | GUS LEVIN (#217) - Tucson, AZ | ||
2 | LUIS GARCIA (#384C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
| |||
Elites Flag Race | |||
1 | LUIS GARCIA (#384C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
2 | GUS LEVIN (#217) - Tucson, AZ | ||
Elites Goat Tail Pull | |||
1 | LUIS GARCIA (#384C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
2 | GUS LEVIN (#217) - Tucson, AZ | ||
Elites Pole Bending | |||
1 | GUS LEVIN (#217) - Tucson, AZ | ||
2 | LUIS GARCIA (#384C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
| |||
Junior Boys Breakaway | |||
1 | OTE SWANN (#179) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
2 | THATCHER HALEY (#331) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
3 | EMMANUEL MENDEZ (#263) - Tucson, AZ | ||
4 | TY SILAS (#80) - Second Mesa, AZ | ||
5 | GUNNER FREITAG (#404C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
6 | JETT ORLANDO (#126) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
7 | GATLIN DUFFY (#45) - Tucson, AZ | ||
8 | STEELE CASWELL (#65) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
9 | CLAY KRUPINKSI (#306) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
10 | CHRISTIAN PADILLA (#265) - Rio Rico, AZ | ||
11 | OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
12 | CAMERON AUTH (#292) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
13 | BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
14 | RICARDO RUIZ (#325) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
15 | RYKER LYNCH (#435C) - Casa Grande, AZ | ||
Junior Boys Goat Tying | |||
1 | JETT ORLANDO (#126) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
2 | CAMERON AUTH (#292) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
3 | BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
4 | GUNNER FREITAG (#404C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
5 | RYKER LYNCH (#435C) - Casa Grande, AZ | ||
6 | TY SILAS (#80) - Second Mesa, AZ | ||
7 | STEELE CASWELL (#65) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
8 | EMMANUEL MENDEZ (#263) - Tucson, AZ | ||
9 | GATLIN DUFFY (#45) - Tucson, AZ | ||
10 | THATCHER HALEY (#331) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
11 | RICARDO RUIZ (#325) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
12 | AJ WARBINGTON (#52) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
13 | CLAY KRUPINKSI (#306) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
14 | OTE SWANN (#179) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
15 | OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
Junior Boys Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | CHRISTIAN PADILLA (#265) (Ro) - Rio Rico, AZ Renee Padilla (Ru-DP) - , | | |
2 | CAMERON AUTH (#292) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ Jennifer Auth (Ru-DP) - , | | |
3 | STEELE CASWELL (#65) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ Caswell (Ru-DP) - , | | |
4 | CLAY KRUPINKSI (#306) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ Tom krupinski (Ru-DP) - , | | |
5 | Derek Dempster (Ro-DP) - , OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) (Ru) - Phoenix, AZ | | |
6 | GATLIN DUFFY (#45) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ Jesse Munoz (Ru-DP) - , | | |
7 | TY SILAS (#80) (Ro) - Second Mesa, AZ Kris Silas (Ru-DP) - , | | |
8 | BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ DJ Anaya (Ru-DP) - , | | |
9 | JETT ORLANDO (#126) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ Melissa Orlando (Ru-DP) - , | | |
10 | OTE SWANN (#179) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ Joseph Swann (Ru-DP) - , | | |
11 | RICARDO RUIZ (#325) (Ro) - Maricopa, AZ Ricardo ruiz (Ru-DP) - , | | |
12 | EMMANUEL MENDEZ (#263) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ Celeste Quiroz (Ru-DP) - , | | |
13 | Ty Warbington (Ro-DP) - , AJ WARBINGTON (#52) (Ru) - San Tan Valley, AZ | | |
14 | GUNNER FREITAG (#404C) (Ro) - Wittman, AZ Dustin Freitag (Ru-DP) - , | | |
15 | THATCHER HALEY (#331) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ Kenzie Haley (Ru-DP) - , | | |
| |||
Junior Boys Steer Stopping | |||
1 | CAMERON AUTH (#292) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
2 | STEELE CASWELL (#65) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
3 | CLAY KRUPINKSI (#306) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
4 | GUNNER FREITAG (#404C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
5 | GATLIN DUFFY (#45) - Tucson, AZ | ||
6 | TY SILAS (#80) - Second Mesa, AZ | ||
7 | CHRISTIAN PADILLA (#265) - Rio Rico, AZ | ||
8 | RICARDO RUIZ (#325) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
9 | BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
10 | JETT ORLANDO (#126) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
Junior Boys Team Roping | |||
1 | DAMIAN PADILLA (H-DP) - , CHRISTIAN PADILLA (#265) (F) - Rio Rico, AZ | | |
2 | Derek Dempster (H-DP) - , OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) (F) - Phoenix, AZ | | |
3 | JETT ORLANDO (#126) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ Colton Thomas (F-DP) - , | | |
4 | DRAW HEADER - TODD HOWELL (H) - , RYKER LYNCH (#435C) (F) - Casa Grande, AZ | | |
5 | STEELE CASWELL (#65) (H) - Cave Creek, AZ Caswell (F-DP) - , | | |
6 | Jesse Munoz (H-DP) - , GATLIN DUFFY (#45) (F) - Tucson, AZ | | |
7 | GUNNER FREITAG (#404C) (H) - Wittman, AZ Dustin Freitag (F-DP) - , | | |
8 | Kris Silas (H-DP) - , TY SILAS (#80) (F) - Second Mesa, AZ | | |
9 | John Robinson (H-DP) - , CAMERON AUTH (#292) (F) - Cave Creek, AZ | | |
10 | THATCHER HALEY (#331) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ Ryan Haley (F-DP) - , | | |
11 | CLAY KRUPINKSI (#306) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ Tom krupinski (F-DP) - , | | |
12 | Ty Warbington (H-DP) - , AJ WARBINGTON (#52) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ | | |
13 | BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) (H) - Tucson, AZ DJ Anaya (F-DP) - , | | |
14 | RICARDO RUIZ (#325) (H) - Maricopa, AZ Ricardo ruiz (F-DP) - , | | |
15 | Joseph Swann (H-DP) - , OTE SWANN (#179) (F) - Queen Creek, AZ | | |
Junior Girls Barrel Racing | |||
1 | AVA BLAIR (#444) - Camp Verde , AZ | ||
2 | RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
3 | ELLISON WALKER (#130) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
4 | KIMBER TWIGG (#406C) - San Tan Valley, AL | ||
5 | PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
6 | BLAKELEE COMBS (#389) - Peoria, AZ | ||
7 | JASEY SIMMONS (#274) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
8 | PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
9 | PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) - Maricopa, Arizona | ||
10 | BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ | ||
11 | LEXI BARTHEL (#88) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
12 | DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
13 | MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
14 | ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
15 | CAMILA RODRIGUEZ (#300) - Tucson, AZ | ||
16 | CHANEL BILLY (#419C) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
17 | TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
18 | KAMILA SANTA MARIA (#147) - Tucson, AZ | ||
| |||
Junior Girls Breakaway | |||
1 | MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
2 | PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
3 | ELLISON WALKER (#130) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
4 | ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
5 | TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
6 | DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
7 | BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ | ||
8 | RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
9 | PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) - Maricopa, Arizona | ||
10 | PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
Junior Girls Goat Tying | |||
1 | KIMBER TWIGG (#406C) - San Tan Valley, AL | ||
2 | ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
3 | BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ | ||
4 | PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
5 | TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
6 | MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
7 | CHANEL BILLY (#419C) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
8 | PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
9 | DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
10 | PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) - Maricopa, Arizona | ||
11 | LEXI BARTHEL (#88) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
12 | ELLISON WALKER (#130) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
13 | RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
14 | KAMILA SANTA MARIA (#147) - Tucson, AZ | ||
15 | MATTIE RUSSO (#28C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ | ||
Junior Girls Pole Bending | |||
1 | AVA BLAIR (#444) - Camp Verde , AZ | ||
2 | ELLISON WALKER (#130) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
3 | PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
4 | LEXI BARTHEL (#88) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
5 | PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) - Maricopa, Arizona | ||
6 | CAMILA RODRIGUEZ (#300) - Tucson, AZ | ||
7 | JASEY SIMMONS (#274) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
8 | DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
9 | BROOKE FISHER (#357) - San Tan Valley, AL | ||
10 | KAMILA SANTA MARIA (#147) - Tucson, AZ | ||
11 | RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
12 | CHANEL BILLY (#419C) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
13 | KIMBER TWIGG (#406C) - San Tan Valley, AL | ||
14 | TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
15 | BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ | ||
16 | MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
17 | BLAKELEE COMBS (#389) - Peoria, AZ | ||
18 | PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
19 | ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
| |||
Junior Girls Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | Brian and Martha Hacker (Ro-DP) - , MAKENNA HACKER (#95) (Ru) - Tonopah, AZ | | |
2 | PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ Ellis Family (Ru-DP) - , | | |
3 | Tyrel Eckroth (Ro-DP) - , BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) (Ru) - Surprise, AZ | | |
4 | Mark Fisher (Ro-DP) - , BROOKE FISHER (#357) (Ru) - San Tan Valley, AL | | |
5 | DRAW ROPER - TOM KRUPINSKI (Ro-DP) - , MATTIE RUSSO (#28C) (Ru) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ | | |
6 | TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) (Ro) - Stanfield, AZ Ty Thomas (Ru-DP) - , | | |
7 | RYLEE HAYS (#102C) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ Angela Hays (Ru-DP) - , | | |
8 | ELLISON WALKER (#130) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ MICHELE WALKER (Ru-DP) - , | | |
9 | ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ Celeste Quiroz (Ru-DP) - , | | |
10 | DRAW ROPER - JON BAER (Ro-DP) - , BLAKELEE COMBS (#389) (Ru) - Peoria, AZ | | |
11 | PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) (Ro) - Maricopa, Arizona DUSTIN STUCKY (Ru-DP) - , | | |
12 | JOSH BLAIR (Ro-DP) - , AVA BLAIR (#444) (Ru) - Camp Verde , AZ | | |
13 | PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ Ellis Family (Ru-DP) - , | | |
14 | DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ Karre family (Ru-DP) - , | | |
Junior Girls Team Roping | |||
1 | ELLISON WALKER (#130) (H) - Queen Creek, AZ Marty Walker (F-DP) - , | | |
2 | Junior Hays (H-DP) - , RYLEE HAYS (#102C) (F) - Queen Creek, AZ | | |
3 | Landon Ellis (H-DP) - , PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) (F) - Phoenix, AZ | | |
4 | Jacob Simmons (H-DP) - , JASEY SIMMONS (#274) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ | | |
5 | DRAW HEADER - JORDAN OLSON (H-DP) - , DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) (F) - Phoenix, AZ | | |
6 | Brian Hacker (H-DP) - , MAKENNA HACKER (#95) (F) - Tonopah, AZ | | |
7 | PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) (H) - Maricopa, Arizona DUSTIN STUCKY (F-DP) - , | | |
8 | Tyrel Eckroth (H-DP) - , BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) (F) - Surprise, AZ | | |
9 | Ty Thomas (H-DP) - , TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) (F) - Stanfield, AZ | | |
10 | Landon Ellis (H-DP) - , PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) (F) - Phoenix, AZ | | |
11 | René Rodriguez (H-DP) - , CAMILA RODRIGUEZ (#300) (F) - Tucson, AZ | | |
Pee Wee Boys Barrel Racing | |||
1 | JERRIN DALE (#402C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
2 | BLAZE BRASHEARS (#400C) - Casa Grande, AZ | ||
3 | AUSTEN MUNOZ (#407C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
4 | WAYLON RODEN (#387C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
5 | LAKE FISHER (#358) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
6 | McCRAE ROHNER (#433C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
7 | WALKER STUCKY (#259) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
8 | ELI MAYO (#415C) - Waddell, AZ | ||
9 | TANNER BILLY (#420C) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
10 | WYATT RODEN (#328) - Phoenix , AZ | ||
| |||
Pee Wee Boys Dummy Roping | |||
1 | WYATT RODEN (#328) - Phoenix , AZ | ||
2 | BLAZE BRASHEARS (#400C) - Casa Grande, AZ | ||
3 | WALKER STUCKY (#259) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
4 | ELI MAYO (#415C) - Waddell, AZ | ||
5 | AUSTEN MUNOZ (#407C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
6 | WAYLON RODEN (#387C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
7 | JERRIN DALE (#402C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
8 | LAKE FISHER (#358) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
9 | TANNER BILLY (#420C) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
10 | McCRAE ROHNER (#433C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
Pee Wee Boys Flag Race | |||
1 | BLAZE BRASHEARS (#400C) - Casa Grande, AZ | ||
2 | LAKE FISHER (#358) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
3 | McCRAE ROHNER (#433C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
4 | WAYLON RODEN (#387C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
5 | AUSTEN MUNOZ (#407C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
6 | WYATT RODEN (#328) - Phoenix , AZ | ||
7 | ELI MAYO (#415C) - Waddell, AZ | ||
8 | JERRIN DALE (#402C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
9 | TANNER BILLY (#420C) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
10 | WALKER STUCKY (#259) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
Pee Wee Boys Goat Tail Pull | |||
1 | WALKER STUCKY (#259) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
2 | WAYLON RODEN (#387C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
3 | TANNER BILLY (#420C) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
4 | WYATT RODEN (#328) - Phoenix , AZ | ||
5 | AUSTEN MUNOZ (#407C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
6 | McCRAE ROHNER (#433C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
7 | ELI MAYO (#415C) - Waddell, AZ | ||
8 | BLAZE BRASHEARS (#400C) - Casa Grande, AZ | ||
9 | JERRIN DALE (#402C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
10 | LAKE FISHER (#358) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
| |||
Pee Wee Boys Pole Bending | |||
1 | WALKER STUCKY (#259) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
2 | WAYLON RODEN (#387C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
3 | ELI MAYO (#415C) - Waddell, AZ | ||
4 | McCRAE ROHNER (#433C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
5 | AUSTEN MUNOZ (#407C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
6 | WYATT RODEN (#328) - Phoenix , AZ | ||
7 | BLAZE BRASHEARS (#400C) - Casa Grande, AZ | ||
8 | LAKE FISHER (#358) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
9 | JERRIN DALE (#402C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
Pee Wee Girls Barrel Racing | |||
1 | DELILAH RUIZ (#385C) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
2 | TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
3 | SLOAN ECKROTH (#208) - Surprise, AZ | ||
4 | SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
5 | BRAYCEE BIAS (#245) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
6 | BAILEY CHARLIE (#279) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
7 | TENLEE THOMAS (#214) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
8 | KINSLEY LYNCH (#436C) - Casa Grande, AZ | ||
9 | PAISLEY RADACHY (#427C) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
10 | LANDREY JONES (#277) - Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
Pee Wee Girls Dummy Roping | |||
1 | LANDREY JONES (#277) - Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
2 | BAILEY CHARLIE (#279) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
3 | TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
4 | DELILAH RUIZ (#385C) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
5 | SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
6 | TENLEE THOMAS (#214) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
7 | SLOAN ECKROTH (#208) - Surprise, AZ | ||
| |||
Pee Wee Girls Flag Race | |||
1 | TENLEE THOMAS (#214) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
2 | SLOAN ECKROTH (#208) - Surprise, AZ | ||
3 | TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
4 | SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
5 | DELILAH RUIZ (#385C) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
6 | LANDREY JONES (#277) - Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
7 | BRAYCEE BIAS (#245) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
8 | BAILEY CHARLIE (#279) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
9 | IDA ELLIS (#393C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
10 | KINSLEY LYNCH (#436C) - Casa Grande, AZ | ||
11 | PAISLEY RADACHY (#427C) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
Pee Wee Girls Goat Tail Pull | |||
1 | BRAYCEE BIAS (#245) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
2 | SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
3 | DELILAH RUIZ (#385C) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
4 | SLOAN ECKROTH (#208) - Surprise, AZ | ||
5 | TENLEE THOMAS (#214) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
6 | IDA ELLIS (#393C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
7 | BAILEY CHARLIE (#279) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
8 | TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
9 | PAISLEY RADACHY (#427C) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
10 | LANDREY JONES (#277) - Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
Pee Wee Girls Pole Bending | |||
1 | SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
2 | LANDREY JONES (#277) - Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
3 | DELILAH RUIZ (#385C) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
4 | TENLEE THOMAS (#214) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
5 | SLOAN ECKROTH (#208) - Surprise, AZ | ||
6 | PAISLEY RADACHY (#427C) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
7 | BRAYCEE BIAS (#245) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
8 | TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
9 | BAILEY CHARLIE (#279) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
| |||
Senior Boys Calf Touch | |||
1 | TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) - San Tan Valley, AL | ||
2 | BRIX HAUGHT (#421) - Payson, AZ | ||
3 | CLAYTON STLUKA (#437C) - Payson, AZ | ||
4 | JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
5 | JASPER MORGAN (#439C) - Payson, AZ | ||
6 | TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
7 | DENVER WRIGHT (#68C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
8 | STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
9 | CHASE SCOTT (#98C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
10 | BRANT THOMAS (#124) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
Senior Boys Chute Dogging | |||
1 | KENNETH (RYDER) CARDEN IV (#434) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
2 | ETHAN COOPER (#345) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
3 | BRIX HAUGHT (#421) - Payson, AZ | ||
4 | CLAYTON STLUKA (#437C) - Payson, AZ | ||
5 | TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
6 | JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
7 | JASPER MORGAN (#439C) - Payson, AZ | ||
8 | STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
9 | CHASE SCOTT (#98C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
Senior Boys Goat Tying | |||
1 | CHASE SCOTT (#98C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
2 | MASON DRAPER (#231) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
3 | OTTO MAASS (#363) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
4 | MCCOY NAHRGANG (#209) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
5 | TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) - San Tan Valley, AL | ||
6 | STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
7 | ETHAN COOPER (#345) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
8 | CAIN BLAIR (#432C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
9 | BRANT THOMAS (#124) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
10 | CAUY BIAS (#244) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
11 | TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
12 | LIAM TULLER (#91C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
13 | AUGGIE RODRIGUEZ (#299) - Tucson, AZ | ||
14 | DENVER WRIGHT (#68C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
15 | JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
16 | TREY DRAPER (#232) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
| |||
Senior Boys Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ Caswell (Ru-DP) - , | | |
2 | MASON DRAPER (#231) (Ro) - Stanfield, AZ Jan Draper (Ru-DP) - , | | |
3 | CLAYTON STLUKA (#437C) (Ro) - Payson, AZ hooter (Ru-DP) - , | | |
4 | MCCOY NAHRGANG (#209) (Ro) - Maricopa, AZ Trey nahrgang (Ru-DP) - , | | |
5 | ETHAN COOPER (#345) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ John cooper (Ru-DP) - , | | |
6 | BRIX HAUGHT (#421) (Ro) - Payson, AZ Bobbie Joe haught (Ru-DP) - , | | |
7 | AUGGIE RODRIGUEZ (#299) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ René Rodriguez (Ru-DP) - , | | |
8 | BRANT THOMAS (#124) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ Shannon Thomas (Ru-DP) - , | | |
9 | TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AL Ty Warbington (Ru-DP) - , | | |
10 | DENVER WRIGHT (#68C) (Ro) - Buckeye, AZ Nate Wright (Ru-DP) - , | | |
11 | JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) (Ro) - Wittmann, AZ Richard Mashburn (Ru-DP) - , | | |
12 | CHASE SCOTT (#98C) (Ro) - Chino Valley, AZ Ty Scott (Ru-DP) - , | | |
13 | CAUY BIAS (#244) (Ro) - Tonopah, AZ Tye Bias (Ru-DP) - , | | |
14 | TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) (Ro) - Chino Valley, AZ Tanner Pritchard (Ru-DP) - , | | |
15 | TREY DRAPER (#232) (Ro) - Stanfield, AZ Jan Draper (Ru-DP) - , | | |
16 | CAIN BLAIR (#432C) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AZ JOSH BLAIR (Ru-DP) - , | | |
17 | OTTO MAASS (#363) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ Eric Maass (Ru-DP) - , | | |
18 | LIAM TULLER (#91C) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ Jeff Tuller (Ru-DP) - , | | |
Senior Boys Steer Stopping | |||
1 | TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
2 | AUGGIE RODRIGUEZ (#299) - Tucson, AZ | ||
3 | LIAM TULLER (#91C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
4 | BRANT THOMAS (#124) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
5 | CAUY BIAS (#244) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
6 | ETHAN COOPER (#345) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
7 | JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
8 | JASPER MORGAN (#439C) - Payson, AZ | ||
9 | MASON DRAPER (#231) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
10 | TREY DRAPER (#232) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
11 | BRIX HAUGHT (#421) - Payson, AZ | ||
12 | CLAYTON STLUKA (#437C) - Payson, AZ | ||
13 | TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) - San Tan Valley, AL | ||
14 | CAIN BLAIR (#432C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
15 | STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
16 | CHASE SCOTT (#98C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
17 | OTTO MAASS (#363) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
Senior Boys Team Roping | |||
1 | BRANT THOMAS (#124) (H) - Queen Creek, AZ Zach Thomas (F-DP) - , | | |
2 | LIAM TULLER (#91C) (H) - Cave Creek, AZ DRAW HEELER - TRAMPUS MANKSER (F-DP) - , | | |
3 | CAUY BIAS (#244) (H) - Tonopah, AZ Tye Bias (F-DP) - , | | |
4 | BRIX HAUGHT (#421) (H) - Payson, AZ Hooter haught (F-DP) - , | | |
5 | TREY DRAPER (#232) (H) - Stanfield, AZ Wade Draper (F-DP) - , | | |
6 | OTTO MAASS (#363) (H) - Cave Creek, AZ DRAW HEELER - DEAN MCINTYRE (F-DP) - , | | |
7 | DRAW HEADER - WINKIE CROOK (H-DP) - , CLAYTON STLUKA (#437C) (F) - Payson, AZ | | |
8 | ETHAN COOPER (#345) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ John cooper (F-DP) - , | | |
9 | DRAW HEADER - RON AUZA (H-DP) - , JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) (F) - Wittmann, AZ | | |
10 | Tanner Pritchard (H-DP) - , TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) (F) - Chino Valley, AZ | | |
11 | Trey nahrgang (H-DP) - , MCCOY NAHRGANG (#209) (F) - Maricopa, AZ | | |
12 | AUGGIE RODRIGUEZ (#299) (H) - Tucson, AZ Rene Rodriguez (F-DP) - , | | |
13 | Ty Scott (H-DP) - , CHASE SCOTT (#98C) (F) - Chino Valley, AZ | | |
14 | JASPER MORGAN (#439C) (H) - Payson, AZ Joe Morgan (F-DP) - , | | |
15 | JOSH BLAIR (H-DP) - , CAIN BLAIR (#432C) (F) - Camp Verde, AZ | | |
16 | MASON DRAPER (#231) (H) - Stanfield, AZ Wade Draper (F-DP) - , | | |
17 | TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) (H) - San Tan Valley, AL Ty Warbington (F-DP) - , | | |
18 | Caswell (H-DP) - , STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) (F) - Cave Creek, AZ | | |
| |||
Senior Girls Barrel Racing | |||
1 | JESSIE LEVIN (#216) - Tucson, AZ | ||
2 | ASHLYNN AUTH (#293) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
3 | LEXI DRAPER (#230) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
4 | DEGAN KIBLER (#316) - Anthem, AZ | ||
5 | MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ | ||
6 | JAELYN DALE (#58C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
7 | TALICYN LEWIS (#109C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
8 | KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
9 | DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
10 | NIKEY STEWART (#262) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
11 | REAGAN GRAHAM (#423C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
12 | YANITZA GARCIA (#260C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
13 | RAINA UMBENHAUER (#206) - Payson, AZ | ||
14 | MADISYN DESAUTELLE (#302) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
15 | JORDYN DALE (#57C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
16 | ADELLE BRADLEY (#290) - Mesa, AZ | ||
17 | RILYN KAINTZ (#237) - New River, AZ | ||
18 | RYLI SWANN (#131) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
19 | RYLIE ELLIS (#399C) - Cottonwood, AZ | ||
20 | HEIDY WAITMAN (#388) - Marana, AZ | ||
21 | BRYLEE JO TWIGG (#405C) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
22 | MIA MONTANO (#148) - Queen Creek , Az | ||
23 | TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) - Humboldt, AZ | ||
24 | MATAR HENN (#414C) - Flagstaff, AL | ||
25 | SHELBI FARNSWORTH (#257) - Sonoita, AZ | ||
26 | AMERY CROOK (#60C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
27 | CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
28 | KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
29 | PAISLEY CAMPBELL (#223) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
30 | ELLA MAYO (#238) - Waddell, AZ | ||
31 | BRYNNA MULCAIRE (#410) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
32 | MAYA BLUM (#327) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
33 | ELLIE ESCAPULE (#313) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
34 | BREANNA ENGLISH (#288C) - Prescott, AZ | ||
35 | EMMA MANSKER (#426C) - Camp Verde, AL | ||
36 | SHYLA AUZA (#334) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
37 | BROOKLYNN LARIVE (#243) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
38 | INDIGO NOGASH (#422C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
Senior Girls Breakaway | |||
1 | NIKEY STEWART (#262) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
2 | DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
3 | KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
4 | TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) - Humboldt, AZ | ||
5 | LEXI DRAPER (#230) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
6 | LAKYN MELTON (#197C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
7 | JORDYN DALE (#57C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
8 | MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ | ||
9 | RAINA UMBENHAUER (#206) - Payson, AZ | ||
10 | PEYTON BINGHAM (#221) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
11 | AMERY CROOK (#60C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
12 | REAGAN GRAHAM (#423C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
13 | SHELBI FARNSWORTH (#257) - Sonoita, AZ | ||
14 | BREANNA ENGLISH (#288C) - Prescott, AZ | ||
15 | ASHLYNN AUTH (#293) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
16 | JESSIE LEVIN (#216) - Tucson, AZ | ||
17 | RYLI SWANN (#131) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
18 | YANITZA GARCIA (#260C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
19 | EMMA MANSKER (#426C) - Camp Verde, AL | ||
20 | JAELYN DALE (#58C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
21 | CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
22 | MIA MONTANO (#148) - Queen Creek , Az | ||
23 | ELLIE ESCAPULE (#313) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
24 | KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
25 | SHYLA AUZA (#334) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
26 | KYLIE RYAN (#46C) - New River, AZ | ||
27 | KARISSA CARRILLO (#344) - Tempe, AZ | ||
Senior Girls Goat Tying | |||
1 | BRYNNA MULCAIRE (#410) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
2 | DEGAN KIBLER (#316) - Anthem, AZ | ||
3 | MADISYN DESAUTELLE (#302) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
4 | DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
5 | AMAYA PENA (#38C) - Casa Grande, AL | ||
6 | SHELBI FARNSWORTH (#257) - Sonoita, AZ | ||
7 | CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
8 | REYNA PENA (#39C) - Casa Grande, AL | ||
9 | LAKYN MELTON (#197C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
10 | NIKEY STEWART (#262) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
11 | ELLIE ESCAPULE (#313) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
12 | MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ | ||
13 | MIA MONTANO (#148) - Queen Creek , Az | ||
14 | REAGAN GRAHAM (#423C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
15 | KYLIE RYAN (#46C) - New River, AZ | ||
16 | RYLI SWANN (#131) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
17 | SHYLA AUZA (#334) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
18 | JAELYN DALE (#58C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
19 | ELLA MAYO (#238) - Waddell, AZ | ||
20 | ADELLE BRADLEY (#290) - Mesa, AZ | ||
21 | INDIGO NOGASH (#422C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
22 | PEYTON BINGHAM (#221) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
23 | KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
24 | AMERY CROOK (#60C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
25 | BREANNA ENGLISH (#288C) - Prescott, AZ | ||
26 | PAISLEY CAMPBELL (#223) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
27 | RILYN KAINTZ (#237) - New River, AZ | ||
28 | BROOKLYNN LARIVE (#243) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
29 | TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) - Humboldt, AZ | ||
30 | BRYLEE JO TWIGG (#405C) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
31 | YANITZA GARCIA (#260C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
32 | RAINA UMBENHAUER (#206) - Payson, AZ | ||
33 | TALICYN LEWIS (#109C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
34 | KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
35 | LEXI DRAPER (#230) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
36 | JESSIE LEVIN (#216) - Tucson, AZ | ||
| |||
Senior Girls Pole Bending | |||
1 | YANITZA GARCIA (#260C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
2 | LAKYN MELTON (#197C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
3 | ELLA MAYO (#238) - Waddell, AZ | ||
4 | BRYLEE JO TWIGG (#405C) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
5 | MATAR HENN (#414C) - Flagstaff, AL | ||
6 | KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
7 | MAYA BLUM (#327) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
8 | KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
9 | NIKEY STEWART (#262) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
10 | RYLIE ELLIS (#399C) - Cottonwood, AZ | ||
11 | JESSIE LEVIN (#216) - Tucson, AZ | ||
12 | RILYN KAINTZ (#237) - New River, AZ | ||
13 | ADELLE BRADLEY (#290) - Mesa, AZ | ||
14 | SHYLA AUZA (#334) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
15 | MADISYN DESAUTELLE (#302) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
16 | INDIGO NOGASH (#422C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
17 | BRYNNA MULCAIRE (#410) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
18 | SHELBI FARNSWORTH (#257) - Sonoita, AZ | ||
19 | MIA MONTANO (#148) - Queen Creek , Az | ||
20 | PAISLEY CAMPBELL (#223) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
21 | BROOKLYNN LARIVE (#243) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
22 | BREANNA ENGLISH (#288C) - Prescott, AZ | ||
23 | TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) - Humboldt, AZ | ||
24 | DEGAN KIBLER (#316) - Anthem, AZ | ||
25 | REAGAN GRAHAM (#423C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
26 | RYLI SWANN (#131) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
27 | CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
28 | ASHLYNN AUTH (#293) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
29 | MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ | ||
30 | TALICYN LEWIS (#109C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
31 | DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
32 | RAINA UMBENHAUER (#206) - Payson, AZ | ||
Senior Girls Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | JESSIE LEVIN (#216) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ matt or jody (Ru-DP) - , | | |
2 | CARLEE HAYS (#103C) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ Angela Hays (Ru-DP) - , | | |
3 | EMMA MANSKER (#426C) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AL Bonnie R Mansker (Ru-DP) - , | | |
4 | AMERY CROOK (#60C) (Ro) - Peach Springs, AZ Winkie crook (Ru-DP) - , | | |
5 | JAELYN DALE (#58C) (Ro) - Buckeye, AZ Jerred Dale (Ru-DP) - , | | |
6 | DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ Jesse Munoz (Ru-DP) - , | | |
7 | RYLI SWANN (#131) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ Joseph Swann (Ru-DP) - , | | |
8 | KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) (Ro) - Wittman, AZ Jamie (Ru-DP) - , | | |
9 | KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) (Ro) - Tuba City, AZ Kyle Tallsalt (Ru-DP) - , | | |
10 | REAGAN GRAHAM (#423C) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ Robert Graham (Ru-DP) - , | | |
11 | MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) (Ro) - Maricopa , AZ Trey nahrgang (Ru-DP) - , | | |
12 | ELLIE ESCAPULE (#313) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ CHRISTY ESCAPULE (Ru-DP) - , | | |
13 | MIA MONTANO (#148) (Ro) - Queen Creek , Az Angela Hays (Ru-DP) - , | | |
14 | SHYLA AUZA (#334) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ Auza Family (Ru-DP) - , | | |
15 | JORDYN DALE (#57C) (Ro) - Buckeye, AZ Jerred Dale (Ru-DP) - , | | |
16 | SHELBI FARNSWORTH (#257) (Ro) - Sonoita, AZ Shyla Farnsworth (Ru-DP) - , | | |
17 | LAKYN MELTON (#197C) (Ro) - Buckeye, AZ Meltons (Ru-DP) - , | | |
18 | TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) (Ro) - Humboldt, AZ Todd Howell (Ru-DP) - , | | |
19 | NIKEY STEWART (#262) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ Amy Stewart (Ru-DP) - , | | |
20 | BREANNA ENGLISH (#288C) (Ro) - Prescott, AZ Deavin English (Ru-DP) - , | | |
Senior Girls Team Roping | |||
1 | RUDY PENA (H-DP) - , AMAYA PENA (#38C) (F) - Casa Grande, AL | | |
2 | TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) (H) - Humboldt, AZ Todd Howell (F-DP) - , | | |
3 | MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) (H) - Maricopa , AZ Trey nahrgang (F-DP) - , | | |
4 | LEXI DRAPER (#230) (H) - Stanfield, AZ Wade Draper (F-DP) - , | | |
5 | SHYLA AUZA (#334) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ Ron Auza (F-DP) - , | | |
6 | JORDYN DALE (#57C) (H) - Buckeye, AZ Jerred Dale (F-DP) - , | | |
7 | KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) (H) - Wittman, AZ Dean (F-DP) - , | | |
8 | RYLI SWANN (#131) (H) - Queen Creek, AZ Joseph Swann (F-DP) - , | | |
9 | Jesse Munoz (H-DP) - , DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) (F) - Tucson, AZ | | |
10 | Junior Hays (H-DP) - , CARLEE HAYS (#103C) (F) - Queen Creek, AZ | | |
11 | EMMA MANSKER (#426C) (H) - Camp Verde, AL Trampus Eugene Mansker (F-DP) - , | | |
12 | Jerred Dale (H-DP) - , JAELYN DALE (#58C) (F) - Buckeye, AZ | | |
13 | MIA MONTANO (#148) (H) - Queen Creek , Az JUNIOR HAYS (F-DP) - , | | |
14 | DRAW HEADER - TY WARBINGTON (H-DP) - , JESSIE LEVIN (#216) (F) - Tucson, AZ | | |
15 | Winkie crook (H-DP) - , AMERY CROOK (#60C) (F) - Peach Springs, AZ | | |
16 | Kyle Tallsalt (H-DP) - , KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) (F) - Tuba City, AZ | | |
17 | RUDY PENA (H-DP) - , REYNA PENA (#39C) (F) - Casa Grande, AL | | |
18 | Draw (H-DP) - , KYLIE RYAN (#46C) (F) - New River, AZ | | |
19 | KARISSA CARRILLO (#344) (H) - Tempe, AZ DRAW HEELER - DAMIAN PADILLA (F-DP) - , | | |
20 | DRAW HEADER - LEE CASWELL (H-DP) - , PEYTON BINGHAM (#221) (F) - Maricopa, AZ | | |
| |||
Teen Boys Calf Roping | |||
1 | COLT SCHMUKER (#219) - Tucson, AZ | ||
2 | CHACE EARVEN (#226) - Florence, AZ | ||
3 | COOPER PAYNE (#204) - Tucson, AZ | ||
4 | RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) - Desert Hills, AZ | ||
5 | SLAITON AUZA (#354) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
6 | AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
7 | JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
8 | RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
9 | DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) - Rio Rico, AZ | ||
Teen Boys Calf Tying | |||
1 | AIDAN LEMOINE (#40C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
2 | COLT SCHMUKER (#219) - Tucson, AZ | ||
3 | AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
4 | JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
5 | SLAITON AUZA (#354) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
6 | RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) - Desert Hills, AZ | ||
7 | CHACE EARVEN (#226) - Florence, AZ | ||
8 | RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
9 | COLBY PRENOVOST (#424C) - Surprise, AZ | ||
10 | COOPER PAYNE (#204) - Tucson, AZ | ||
11 | DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) - Rio Rico, AZ | ||
12 | ROYCE DEBOLD (#49C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
13 | TALAN MANSKER (#425C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
Teen Boys Chute Dogging | |||
1 | ROYCE DEBOLD (#49C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
2 | JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
3 | JASPER SIMMONS (#271) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
4 | AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
5 | TANNER CORY (#247) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
6 | TALAN MANSKER (#425C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
7 | RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) - Desert Hills, AZ | ||
8 | DEREK THORPE (#376) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
9 | JACKSON SIMMONS (#272) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
10 | KASE ANDERSON (#280) - New River, AZ | ||
11 | COLT SCHMUKER (#219) - Tucson, AZ | ||
12 | RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
13 | WYATT SCHMUKER (#220) - Tucson, AZ | ||
14 | COLBY PRENOVOST (#424C) - Surprise, AZ | ||
15 | SLAITON AUZA (#354) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
16 | COOPER PAYNE (#204) - Tucson, AZ | ||
17 | DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) - Rio Rico, AZ | ||
| |||
Teen Boys Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ Jacob Simmons (Ru-DP) - , | | |
2 | TANNER CORY (#247) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ DRAW RUNNER - ERIC MAASS (Ru-DP) - , | | |
3 | RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ Sarchett Family (Ru-DP) - , | | |
4 | COOPER PAYNE (#204) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ Amy or Jason Payne (Ru-DP) - , | | |
5 | AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AZ Belinda Pendergast (Ru-DP) - , | | |
6 | SLAITON AUZA (#354) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ Auza Family (Ru-DP) - , | | |
7 | TALAN MANSKER (#425C) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AZ Trampus Eugene Mansker (Ru-DP) - , | | |
8 | JACKSON SIMMONS (#272) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ Jacob Simmons (Ru-DP) - , | | |
9 | AIDAN LEMOINE (#40C) (Ro) - Stanfield, AZ Kara Pena (Ru-DP) - , | | |
10 | DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) (Ro) - Rio Rico, AZ Renee padilla (Ru-DP) - , | | |
11 | KASE ANDERSON (#280) (Ro) - New River, AZ Branden locke (Ru-DP) - , | | |
12 | RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) (Ro) - Desert Hills, AZ Jenel McRoberts (Ru-DP) - , | | |
13 | COLT SCHMUKER (#219) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ Andrew or Jeree Schmuker (Ru-DP) - , | | |
Teen Boys Steer Stopping | |||
1 | TANNER CORY (#247) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
2 | COOPER PAYNE (#204) - Tucson, AZ | ||
3 | TALAN MANSKER (#425C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
4 | COLT SCHMUKER (#219) - Tucson, AZ | ||
5 | SLAITON AUZA (#354) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
6 | CHACE EARVEN (#226) - Florence, AZ | ||
7 | KASE ANDERSON (#280) - New River, AZ | ||
8 | RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) - Desert Hills, AZ | ||
9 | JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
10 | AIDAN LEMOINE (#40C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
11 | ROYCE DEBOLD (#49C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
12 | RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
13 | DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) - Rio Rico, AZ | ||
14 | FRANKY HERNANDEZ III (#318) - Rio Rico, AZ | ||
15 | JASPER SIMMONS (#271) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
16 | AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
Teen Boys Team Roping | |||
1 | Jason Payne (H-DP) - , COOPER PAYNE (#204) (F) - Tucson, AZ | | |
2 | Ron Auza (H-DP) - , SLAITON AUZA (#354) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ | | |
3 | JASPER SIMMONS (#271) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ Jacob Simmons (F-DP) - , | | |
4 | KASE ANDERSON (#280) (H) - New River, AZ DRAW HEELER - LEVI SHOFIELD (F) - , | | |
5 | RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) (H) - Phoenix, AZ Nick Sarchett (F-DP) - , | | |
6 | DRAW HEADER - CHARLIE BUCHANAN (H-DP) - , ROYCE DEBOLD (#49C) (F) - Stanfield, AZ | | |
7 | Jacob Simmons (H-DP) - , JACKSON SIMMONS (#272) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ | | |
8 | COLT SCHMUKER (#219) (H) - Tucson, AZ DRAW HEELER - TY SHUMAN (F-DP) - , | | |
9 | TALAN MANSKER (#425C) (H) - Camp Verde, AZ Trampus Eugene Mansker (F-DP) - , | | |
10 | AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) (H) - Camp Verde, AZ Daniel Pendergast (F-DP) - , | | |
11 | Rudy Pena (H-DP) - , AIDAN LEMOINE (#40C) (F) - Stanfield, AZ | | |
12 | FRANKY HERNANDEZ III (#318) (H) - Rio Rico, AZ DRAW HEELER - WADE HANSEN (F-DP) - , | | |
13 | CHACE EARVEN (#226) (H) - Florence, AZ Kelly Lawrence (F-DP) - , | | |
14 | Damian padilla (H-DP) - , DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) (F) - Rio Rico, AZ | | |
15 | RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) (H) - Desert Hills, AZ Ryan McRoberts (F-DP) - , | | |
16 | Jacob Simmons (H-DP) - , JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ | | |
17 | TANNER CORY (#247) (H) - Phoenix, AZ Shane Cory (F-DP) - , | | |
| |||
Teen Girls Barrel Racing | |||
1 | SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
2 | MCKENZIE MULCAIRE (#409C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
3 | ASHLEY KEELING (#319) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
4 | FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ | ||
5 | MICHAELA MASCHE (#374C) - Lake Havasu City, AZ | ||
6 | MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ | ||
7 | AVA BROOKS (#252) - Yuma, AZ | ||
8 | OPHEK HENN (#413C) - Flagstaff, AZ | ||
9 | ADELINE SCHENDEL (#312) - Flagstaff, AZ | ||
10 | SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ | ||
11 | MAKENNA WARD (#397C) - Strawberry, AZ | ||
12 | SAMMY MIKESELL (#403) - Pine, AZ | ||
13 | MAKENZIE BROWN (#301C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
14 | BAILEY MACK (#381C) - Kingman, AZ | ||
15 | AUSTYN SCHMUKER (#218) - Tucson, AZ | ||
16 | PAIGE GOOD (#250) - Phoenix , AZ | ||
17 | ISABELLA SCHOFIELD (#369) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
18 | HAILEY DAVIS (#377C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
19 | KAMRIN ANDERSON (#101C) - New River, AZ | ||
20 | ELLA LEVIN (#215) - Tucson, AZ | ||
21 | KASEY DALTON (#224) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
22 | MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) - Marana, AZ | ||
23 | TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
24 | LAYLA REDDING (#442) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
25 | TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
26 | JAELEE MERNAUGH (#264) - Gilbert, AZ | ||
27 | AUBREY MULCAIRE (#408C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
28 | NOELIA SANTA MARIA (#138) - Tucson, AZ | ||
29 | LILY KLINE (#267C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
30 | JACQUELYN GARNER (#169) - Morristown, AZ | ||
31 | PAISLEY ERPELDING (#213) - Surprise, AZ | ||
Teen Girls Breakaway | |||
1 | TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
2 | SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
3 | MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) - Marana, AZ | ||
4 | ASHLEY KEELING (#319) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
5 | ADELINE SCHENDEL (#312) - Flagstaff, AZ | ||
6 | SAMANTHA BAER (#69C) - Peoria, AZ | ||
7 | HAILEY DAVIS (#377C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
8 | PARIS FLORES (#298) - Surprise, AZ | ||
9 | KAITLIN STEWART (#261) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
10 | LEAH KRUPINKSI (#305) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
11 | KAMRIN ANDERSON (#101C) - New River, AZ | ||
12 | MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ | ||
13 | NOELIA SANTA MARIA (#138) - Tucson, AZ | ||
14 | AUSTYN SCHMUKER (#218) - Tucson, AZ | ||
15 | DARLA DEBOLD (#50C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
16 | KALISSA DOWDELL (#317) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
17 | SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ | ||
18 | TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
19 | ISABELLA SCHOFIELD (#369) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
20 | KIMBERLY PENDERGAST (#373C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
21 | PAIGE GOOD (#250) - Phoenix , AZ | ||
22 | ELLA LEVIN (#215) - Tucson, AZ | ||
23 | LACEY JO ZAMBRANO (#86C) - Casa Grande, AZ | ||
24 | FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ | ||
25 | CASSIDY GARNER (#418C) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
26 | PAISLEY ERPELDING (#213) - Surprise, AZ | ||
Teen Girls Goat Tying | |||
1 | KAITLIN STEWART (#261) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
2 | MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) - Marana, AZ | ||
3 | AUBREY MULCAIRE (#408C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
4 | MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ | ||
5 | CASSIDY GARNER (#418C) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
6 | KASEY DALTON (#224) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
7 | TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
8 | FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ | ||
9 | ASHLEY KEELING (#319) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
10 | SAMANTHA BAER (#69C) - Peoria, AZ | ||
11 | JACQUELYN GARNER (#169) - Morristown, AZ | ||
12 | MCKENZIE MULCAIRE (#409C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
13 | TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
14 | DARLA DEBOLD (#50C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
15 | KALISSA DOWDELL (#317) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
16 | ELLA LEVIN (#215) - Tucson, AZ | ||
17 | SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ | ||
18 | LEAH KRUPINKSI (#305) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
19 | KIMBERLY PENDERGAST (#373C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
20 | AVA BROOKS (#252) - Yuma, AZ | ||
21 | AUSTYN SCHMUKER (#218) - Tucson, AZ | ||
22 | NOELIA SANTA MARIA (#138) - Tucson, AZ | ||
23 | PAIGE GOOD (#250) - Phoenix , AZ | ||
24 | PAISLEY ERPELDING (#213) - Surprise, AZ | ||
| |||
Teen Girls Pole Bending | |||
1 | LILY KLINE (#267C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
2 | KASEY DALTON (#224) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
3 | ELLA LEVIN (#215) - Tucson, AZ | ||
4 | MICHAELA MASCHE (#374C) - Lake Havasu City, AZ | ||
5 | ASHLEY KEELING (#319) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
6 | JACQUELYN GARNER (#169) - Morristown, AZ | ||
7 | SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ | ||
8 | FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ | ||
9 | HAILEY DAVIS (#377C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
10 | KAITLIN STEWART (#261) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
11 | NOELIA SANTA MARIA (#138) - Tucson, AZ | ||
12 | AVA BROOKS (#252) - Yuma, AZ | ||
13 | CASSIDY GARNER (#418C) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
14 | JAELEE MERNAUGH (#264) - Gilbert, AZ | ||
15 | ISABELLA SCHOFIELD (#369) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
16 | MAKENZIE BROWN (#301C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
17 | MCKENZIE MULCAIRE (#409C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
18 | TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
19 | MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) - Marana, AZ | ||
20 | BAILEY MACK (#381C) - Kingman, AZ | ||
21 | LAYLA REDDING (#442) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
22 | MAKENNA WARD (#397C) - Strawberry, AZ | ||
23 | MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ | ||
24 | AUBREY MULCAIRE (#408C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
25 | ADELINE SCHENDEL (#312) - Flagstaff, AZ | ||
26 | PAISLEY ERPELDING (#213) - Surprise, AZ | ||
Teen Girls Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) (Ro) - Marana, AZ Tracey (Ru-DP) - , | | |
2 | KIMBERLY PENDERGAST (#373C) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AZ Belinda Pendergast (Ru-DP) - , | | |
3 | LEAH KRUPINKSI (#305) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ Tom krupinski (Ru-DP) - , | | |
4 | AUSTYN SCHMUKER (#218) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ Andrew or Jeree Schmuker (Ru-DP) - , | | |
5 | TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) (Ro) - Wittmann, AZ SEAN SNYMAN (Ru-DP) - , | | |
6 | SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) (Ro) - Chino Valley, AZ Ty Scott (Ru-DP) - , | | |
7 | DARLA DEBOLD (#50C) (Ro) - Stanfield, AZ Jake Debold (Ru-DP) - , | | |
8 | ELLA LEVIN (#215) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ Matt or Jody Levin (Ru-DP) - , | | |
9 | PARIS FLORES (#298) (Ro) - Surprise, AZ Nick Magley (Ru-DP) - , | | |
10 | KALISSA DOWDELL (#317) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ Troy dowdell (Ru-DP) - , | | |
11 | SAMANTHA BAER (#69C) (Ro) - Peoria, AZ Jon Baer (Ru-DP) - , | | |
12 | FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) (Ro) - Chandler, AZ Ty shuman (Ru-DP) - , | | |
13 | HAILEY DAVIS (#377C) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ Josh or Samantha Davis (Ru-DP) - , | | |
14 | ADELINE SCHENDEL (#312) (Ro) - Flagstaff, AZ Shai Schendel (Ru-DP) - , | | |
15 | NOELIA SANTA MARIA (#138) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ Anabel Santa Maria (Ru-DP) - , | | |
16 | ASHLEY KEELING (#319) (Ro) - Maricopa, AZ Casey Faunce (Ru-DP) - , | | |
17 | ISABELLA SCHOFIELD (#369) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ April Ruiz (Ru-DP) - , | | |
18 | SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) (Ro) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ Gary/Tracy Russo (Ru-DP) - , | | |
19 | PAIGE GOOD (#250) (Ro) - Phoenix , AZ Denise Hansen (Ru-DP) - , | | |
20 | MATAYA OLSON (#79C) (Ro) - Surprise, AZ JORDAN OLSON (Ru-DP) - , | | |
21 | KAITLIN STEWART (#261) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ Amy Stewart (Ru-DP) - , | | |
22 | TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) (Ro) - Peach Springs, AZ Cleve Lewis (Ru-DP) - , | | |
Teen Girls Team Roping | |||
1 | FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) (H) - Chandler, AZ Ty shuman (F-DP) - , | | |
2 | MATAYA OLSON (#79C) (H) - Surprise, AZ JORDAN OLSON (F-DP) - , | | |
3 | KASEY DALTON (#224) (H) - Maricopa, AZ REDGE DALTON (F-DP) - , | | |
4 | Ty Scott (H-DP) - , SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) (F) - Chino Valley, AZ | | |
5 | ELLA LEVIN (#215) (H) - Tucson, AZ DRAW HEELER - RYAN HALEY (F-DP) - , | | |
6 | KIMBERLY PENDERGAST (#373C) (H) - Camp Verde, AZ Daniel Pendergast (F-DP) - , | | |
7 | PAIGE GOOD (#250) (H) - Phoenix , AZ Wade Hansen (F-DP) - , | | |
8 | PARIS FLORES (#298) (H) - Surprise, AZ Nick Magley (F-DP) - , | | |
9 | LAYLA REDDING (#442) (H) - Phoenix, AZ DRAW HEELER - TYREL ECKROTH (F-DP) - , | | |
10 | Adam Zambrano (H-DP) - , LACEY JO ZAMBRANO (#86C) (F) - Casa Grande, AZ | | |
11 | CASSIDY GARNER (#418C) (H) - Maricopa, AZ Cliff Garner (F-DP) - , | | |
12 | DRAW HEADER - NICK SARCHETT (H-DP) - , DARLA DEBOLD (#50C) (F) - Stanfield, AZ | | |
13 | ISABELLA SCHOFIELD (#369) (H) - Cave Creek, AZ Levi Schofield (F-DP) - , | | |
14 | MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) (H) - Marana, AZ Charlie (F-DP) - , | | |
15 | Tom krupinski (H-DP) - , LEAH KRUPINKSI (#305) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ | | |
16 | KAMRIN ANDERSON (#101C) (H) - New River, AZ DRAW HEELER - BRIAN HACKER (F) - , | | |
17 | ADELINE SCHENDEL (#312) (H) - Flagstaff, AZ Jason Scarbrough (F-DP) - , | | |
18 | DRAW HEADER - JUNIOR HAYS (H-DP) - , TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) (F) - Wittmann, AZ | |
Second Go Sun Oct 23
Event | Name | Stock | |
---|---|---|---|
| |||
Elites Barrel Racing | |||
1 | LUIS GARCIA (#384C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
2 | GUS LEVIN (#217) - Tucson, AZ | ||
Elites Dummy Roping | |||
1 | LUIS GARCIA (#384C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
2 | GUS LEVIN (#217) - Tucson, AZ | ||
Elites Flag Race | |||
1 | GUS LEVIN (#217) - Tucson, AZ | ||
2 | LUIS GARCIA (#384C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
| |||
Elites Goat Tail Pull | |||
1 | GUS LEVIN (#217) - Tucson, AZ | ||
2 | LUIS GARCIA (#384C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
Elites Pole Bending | |||
1 | LUIS GARCIA (#384C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
2 | GUS LEVIN (#217) - Tucson, AZ | ||
Junior Boys Breakaway | |||
1 | RYKER LYNCH (#435C) - Casa Grande, AZ | ||
2 | RICARDO RUIZ (#325) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
3 | BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
4 | CAMERON AUTH (#292) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
5 | OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
6 | CHRISTIAN PADILLA (#265) - Rio Rico, AZ | ||
7 | CLAY KRUPINKSI (#306) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
8 | STEELE CASWELL (#65) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
9 | GATLIN DUFFY (#45) - Tucson, AZ | ||
10 | JETT ORLANDO (#126) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
11 | GUNNER FREITAG (#404C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
12 | TY SILAS (#80) - Second Mesa, AZ | ||
13 | EMMANUEL MENDEZ (#263) - Tucson, AZ | ||
14 | THATCHER HALEY (#331) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
15 | OTE SWANN (#179) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
| |||
Junior Boys Goat Tying | |||
1 | OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
2 | OTE SWANN (#179) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
3 | CLAY KRUPINKSI (#306) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
4 | AJ WARBINGTON (#52) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
5 | RICARDO RUIZ (#325) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
6 | THATCHER HALEY (#331) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
7 | GATLIN DUFFY (#45) - Tucson, AZ | ||
8 | EMMANUEL MENDEZ (#263) - Tucson, AZ | ||
9 | STEELE CASWELL (#65) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
10 | TY SILAS (#80) - Second Mesa, AZ | ||
11 | RYKER LYNCH (#435C) - Casa Grande, AZ | ||
12 | GUNNER FREITAG (#404C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
13 | BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
14 | CAMERON AUTH (#292) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
15 | JETT ORLANDO (#126) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
Junior Boys Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | THATCHER HALEY (#331) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ Kenzie Haley (Ru-DP) - , | | |
2 | GUNNER FREITAG (#404C) (Ro) - Wittman, AZ Dustin Freitag (Ru-DP) - , | | |
3 | Ty Warbington (Ro-DP) - , AJ WARBINGTON (#52) (Ru) - San Tan Valley, AZ | | |
4 | EMMANUEL MENDEZ (#263) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ Celeste Quiroz (Ru-DP) - , | | |
5 | RICARDO RUIZ (#325) (Ro) - Maricopa, AZ Ricardo ruiz (Ru-DP) - , | | |
6 | OTE SWANN (#179) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ Joseph Swann (Ru-DP) - , | | |
7 | JETT ORLANDO (#126) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ Melissa Orlando (Ru-DP) - , | | |
8 | BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ DJ Anaya (Ru-DP) - , | | |
9 | TY SILAS (#80) (Ro) - Second Mesa, AZ Kris Silas (Ru-DP) - , | | |
10 | GATLIN DUFFY (#45) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ Jesse Munoz (Ru-DP) - , | | |
11 | Derek Dempster (Ro-DP) - , OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) (Ru) - Phoenix, AZ | | |
12 | CLAY KRUPINKSI (#306) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ Tom krupinski (Ru-DP) - , | | |
13 | STEELE CASWELL (#65) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ Caswell (Ru-DP) - , | | |
14 | CAMERON AUTH (#292) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ Jennifer Auth (Ru-DP) - , | | |
15 | CHRISTIAN PADILLA (#265) (Ro) - Rio Rico, AZ Renee Padilla (Ru-DP) - , | | |
Junior Boys Steer Stopping | |||
1 | JETT ORLANDO (#126) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
2 | BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
3 | RICARDO RUIZ (#325) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
4 | CHRISTIAN PADILLA (#265) - Rio Rico, AZ | ||
5 | TY SILAS (#80) - Second Mesa, AZ | ||
6 | GATLIN DUFFY (#45) - Tucson, AZ | ||
7 | GUNNER FREITAG (#404C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
8 | CLAY KRUPINKSI (#306) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
9 | STEELE CASWELL (#65) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
10 | CAMERON AUTH (#292) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
| |||
Junior Boys Team Roping | |||
1 | Joseph Swann (H-DP) - , OTE SWANN (#179) (F) - Queen Creek, AZ | | |
2 | RICARDO RUIZ (#325) (H) - Maricopa, AZ Ricardo ruiz (F-DP) - , | | |
3 | BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) (H) - Tucson, AZ DJ Anaya (F-DP) - , | | |
4 | Ty Warbington (H-DP) - , AJ WARBINGTON (#52) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ | | |
5 | CLAY KRUPINKSI (#306) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ Tom krupinski (F-DP) - , | | |
6 | THATCHER HALEY (#331) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ Ryan Haley (F-DP) - , | | |
7 | John Robinson (H-DP) - , CAMERON AUTH (#292) (F) - Cave Creek, AZ | | |
8 | Kris Silas (H-DP) - , TY SILAS (#80) (F) - Second Mesa, AZ | | |
9 | GUNNER FREITAG (#404C) (H) - Wittman, AZ Dustin Freitag (F-DP) - , | | |
10 | Jesse Munoz (H-DP) - , GATLIN DUFFY (#45) (F) - Tucson, AZ | | |
11 | STEELE CASWELL (#65) (H) - Cave Creek, AZ Caswell (F-DP) - , | | |
12 | DRAW HEADER - TODD HOWELL (H) - , RYKER LYNCH (#435C) (F) - Casa Grande, AZ | | |
13 | JETT ORLANDO (#126) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ Colton Thomas (F-DP) - , | | |
14 | Derek Dempster (H-DP) - , OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) (F) - Phoenix, AZ | | |
15 | DAMIAN PADILLA (H-DP) - , CHRISTIAN PADILLA (#265) (F) - Rio Rico, AZ | | |
Junior Girls Barrel Racing | |||
1 | KAMILA SANTA MARIA (#147) - Tucson, AZ | ||
2 | TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
3 | CHANEL BILLY (#419C) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
4 | CAMILA RODRIGUEZ (#300) - Tucson, AZ | ||
5 | ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
6 | MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
7 | DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
8 | LEXI BARTHEL (#88) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
9 | BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ | ||
10 | PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) - Maricopa, Arizona | ||
11 | PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
12 | JASEY SIMMONS (#274) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
13 | BLAKELEE COMBS (#389) - Peoria, AZ | ||
14 | PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
15 | KIMBER TWIGG (#406C) - San Tan Valley, AL | ||
16 | ELLISON WALKER (#130) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
17 | RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
18 | AVA BLAIR (#444) - Camp Verde , AZ | ||
Junior Girls Breakaway | |||
1 | PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
2 | PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) - Maricopa, Arizona | ||
3 | RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
4 | BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ | ||
5 | DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
6 | TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
7 | ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
8 | ELLISON WALKER (#130) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
9 | PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
10 | MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
| |||
Junior Girls Goat Tying | |||
1 | MATTIE RUSSO (#28C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ | ||
2 | KAMILA SANTA MARIA (#147) - Tucson, AZ | ||
3 | RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
4 | ELLISON WALKER (#130) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
5 | LEXI BARTHEL (#88) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
6 | PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) - Maricopa, Arizona | ||
7 | DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
8 | PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
9 | CHANEL BILLY (#419C) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
10 | MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
11 | TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
12 | PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
13 | BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ | ||
14 | ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
15 | KIMBER TWIGG (#406C) - San Tan Valley, AL | ||
Junior Girls Pole Bending | |||
1 | ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
2 | PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) - Maricopa, Arizona | ||
3 | BLAKELEE COMBS (#389) - Peoria, AZ | ||
4 | MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
5 | BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ | ||
6 | TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
7 | KIMBER TWIGG (#406C) - San Tan Valley, AL | ||
8 | CHANEL BILLY (#419C) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
9 | RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
10 | KAMILA SANTA MARIA (#147) - Tucson, AZ | ||
11 | BROOKE FISHER (#357) - San Tan Valley, AL | ||
12 | DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
13 | PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
14 | CAMILA RODRIGUEZ (#300) - Tucson, AZ | ||
15 | JASEY SIMMONS (#274) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
16 | LEXI BARTHEL (#88) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
17 | PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
18 | ELLISON WALKER (#130) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
19 | AVA BLAIR (#444) - Camp Verde , AZ | ||
Junior Girls Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ Karre family (Ru-DP) - , | | |
2 | PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ Ellis Family (Ru-DP) - , | | |
3 | JOSH BLAIR (Ro-DP) - , AVA BLAIR (#444) (Ru) - Camp Verde , AZ | | |
4 | PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) (Ro) - Maricopa, Arizona DUSTIN STUCKY (Ru-DP) - , | | |
5 | DRAW ROPER - JON BAER (Ro-DP) - , BLAKELEE COMBS (#389) (Ru) - Peoria, AZ | | |
6 | ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ Celeste Quiroz (Ru-DP) - , | | |
7 | ELLISON WALKER (#130) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ MICHELE WALKER (Ru-DP) - , | | |
8 | RYLEE HAYS (#102C) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ Angela Hays (Ru-DP) - , | | |
9 | TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) (Ro) - Stanfield, AZ Ty Thomas (Ru-DP) - , | | |
10 | DRAW ROPER - TOM KRUPINSKI (Ro-DP) - , MATTIE RUSSO (#28C) (Ru) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ | | |
11 | Mark Fisher (Ro-DP) - , BROOKE FISHER (#357) (Ru) - San Tan Valley, AL | | |
12 | Tyrel Eckroth (Ro-DP) - , BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) (Ru) - Surprise, AZ | | |
13 | PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ Ellis Family (Ru-DP) - , | | |
14 | Brian and Martha Hacker (Ro-DP) - , MAKENNA HACKER (#95) (Ru) - Tonopah, AZ | | |
| |||
Junior Girls Team Roping | |||
1 | René Rodriguez (H-DP) - , CAMILA RODRIGUEZ (#300) (F) - Tucson, AZ | | |
2 | Landon Ellis (H-DP) - , PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) (F) - Phoenix, AZ | | |
3 | Ty Thomas (H-DP) - , TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) (F) - Stanfield, AZ | | |
4 | Tyrel Eckroth (H-DP) - , BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) (F) - Surprise, AZ | | |
5 | PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) (H) - Maricopa, Arizona DUSTIN STUCKY (F-DP) - , | | |
6 | Brian Hacker (H-DP) - , MAKENNA HACKER (#95) (F) - Tonopah, AZ | | |
7 | DRAW HEADER - JORDAN OLSON (H-DP) - , DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) (F) - Phoenix, AZ | | |
8 | Jacob Simmons (H-DP) - , JASEY SIMMONS (#274) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ | | |
9 | Landon Ellis (H-DP) - , PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) (F) - Phoenix, AZ | | |
10 | Junior Hays (H-DP) - , RYLEE HAYS (#102C) (F) - Queen Creek, AZ | | |
11 | ELLISON WALKER (#130) (H) - Queen Creek, AZ Marty Walker (F-DP) - , | | |
Pee Wee Boys Barrel Racing | |||
1 | WYATT RODEN (#328) - Phoenix , AZ | ||
2 | TANNER BILLY (#420C) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
3 | ELI MAYO (#415C) - Waddell, AZ | ||
4 | WALKER STUCKY (#259) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
5 | McCRAE ROHNER (#433C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
6 | LAKE FISHER (#358) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
7 | WAYLON RODEN (#387C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
8 | AUSTEN MUNOZ (#407C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
9 | BLAZE BRASHEARS (#400C) - Casa Grande, AZ | ||
10 | JERRIN DALE (#402C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
Pee Wee Boys Dummy Roping | |||
1 | McCRAE ROHNER (#433C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
2 | TANNER BILLY (#420C) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
3 | LAKE FISHER (#358) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
4 | JERRIN DALE (#402C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
5 | WAYLON RODEN (#387C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
6 | AUSTEN MUNOZ (#407C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
7 | ELI MAYO (#415C) - Waddell, AZ | ||
8 | WALKER STUCKY (#259) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
9 | BLAZE BRASHEARS (#400C) - Casa Grande, AZ | ||
10 | WYATT RODEN (#328) - Phoenix , AZ | ||
| |||
Pee Wee Boys Flag Race | |||
1 | WALKER STUCKY (#259) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
2 | TANNER BILLY (#420C) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
3 | JERRIN DALE (#402C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
4 | ELI MAYO (#415C) - Waddell, AZ | ||
5 | WYATT RODEN (#328) - Phoenix , AZ | ||
6 | AUSTEN MUNOZ (#407C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
7 | WAYLON RODEN (#387C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
8 | McCRAE ROHNER (#433C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
9 | LAKE FISHER (#358) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
10 | BLAZE BRASHEARS (#400C) - Casa Grande, AZ | ||
Pee Wee Boys Goat Tail Pull | |||
1 | LAKE FISHER (#358) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
2 | JERRIN DALE (#402C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
3 | BLAZE BRASHEARS (#400C) - Casa Grande, AZ | ||
4 | ELI MAYO (#415C) - Waddell, AZ | ||
5 | McCRAE ROHNER (#433C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
6 | AUSTEN MUNOZ (#407C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
7 | WYATT RODEN (#328) - Phoenix , AZ | ||
8 | TANNER BILLY (#420C) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
9 | WAYLON RODEN (#387C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
10 | WALKER STUCKY (#259) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
Pee Wee Boys Pole Bending | |||
1 | JERRIN DALE (#402C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
2 | LAKE FISHER (#358) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
3 | BLAZE BRASHEARS (#400C) - Casa Grande, AZ | ||
4 | WYATT RODEN (#328) - Phoenix , AZ | ||
5 | AUSTEN MUNOZ (#407C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
6 | McCRAE ROHNER (#433C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
7 | ELI MAYO (#415C) - Waddell, AZ | ||
8 | WAYLON RODEN (#387C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
9 | WALKER STUCKY (#259) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
| |||
Pee Wee Girls Barrel Racing | |||
1 | LANDREY JONES (#277) - Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
2 | PAISLEY RADACHY (#427C) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
3 | KINSLEY LYNCH (#436C) - Casa Grande, AZ | ||
4 | TENLEE THOMAS (#214) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
5 | BAILEY CHARLIE (#279) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
6 | BRAYCEE BIAS (#245) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
7 | SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
8 | SLOAN ECKROTH (#208) - Surprise, AZ | ||
9 | TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
10 | DELILAH RUIZ (#385C) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
Pee Wee Girls Dummy Roping | |||
1 | SLOAN ECKROTH (#208) - Surprise, AZ | ||
2 | TENLEE THOMAS (#214) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
3 | SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
4 | DELILAH RUIZ (#385C) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
5 | TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
6 | BAILEY CHARLIE (#279) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
7 | LANDREY JONES (#277) - Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
Pee Wee Girls Flag Race | |||
1 | PAISLEY RADACHY (#427C) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
2 | KINSLEY LYNCH (#436C) - Casa Grande, AZ | ||
3 | IDA ELLIS (#393C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
4 | BAILEY CHARLIE (#279) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
5 | BRAYCEE BIAS (#245) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
6 | LANDREY JONES (#277) - Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
7 | DELILAH RUIZ (#385C) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
8 | SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
9 | TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
10 | SLOAN ECKROTH (#208) - Surprise, AZ | ||
11 | TENLEE THOMAS (#214) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
| |||
Pee Wee Girls Goat Tail Pull | |||
1 | LANDREY JONES (#277) - Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
2 | PAISLEY RADACHY (#427C) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
3 | TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
4 | BAILEY CHARLIE (#279) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
5 | IDA ELLIS (#393C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
6 | TENLEE THOMAS (#214) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
7 | SLOAN ECKROTH (#208) - Surprise, AZ | ||
8 | DELILAH RUIZ (#385C) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
9 | SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
10 | BRAYCEE BIAS (#245) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
Pee Wee Girls Pole Bending | |||
1 | BAILEY CHARLIE (#279) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
2 | TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
3 | BRAYCEE BIAS (#245) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
4 | PAISLEY RADACHY (#427C) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
5 | SLOAN ECKROTH (#208) - Surprise, AZ | ||
6 | TENLEE THOMAS (#214) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
7 | DELILAH RUIZ (#385C) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
8 | LANDREY JONES (#277) - Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
9 | SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
Senior Boys Calf Touch | |||
1 | BRANT THOMAS (#124) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
2 | CHASE SCOTT (#98C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
3 | STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
4 | DENVER WRIGHT (#68C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
5 | TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
6 | JASPER MORGAN (#439C) - Payson, AZ | ||
7 | JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
8 | CLAYTON STLUKA (#437C) - Payson, AZ | ||
9 | BRIX HAUGHT (#421) - Payson, AZ | ||
10 | TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) - San Tan Valley, AL | ||
| |||
Senior Boys Chute Dogging | |||
1 | CHASE SCOTT (#98C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
2 | STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
3 | JASPER MORGAN (#439C) - Payson, AZ | ||
4 | JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
5 | TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
6 | CLAYTON STLUKA (#437C) - Payson, AZ | ||
7 | BRIX HAUGHT (#421) - Payson, AZ | ||
8 | ETHAN COOPER (#345) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
9 | KENNETH (RYDER) CARDEN IV (#434) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
Senior Boys Goat Tying | |||
1 | TREY DRAPER (#232) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
2 | JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
3 | DENVER WRIGHT (#68C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
4 | AUGGIE RODRIGUEZ (#299) - Tucson, AZ | ||
5 | LIAM TULLER (#91C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
6 | TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
7 | CAUY BIAS (#244) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
8 | BRANT THOMAS (#124) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
9 | CAIN BLAIR (#432C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
10 | ETHAN COOPER (#345) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
11 | STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
12 | TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) - San Tan Valley, AL | ||
13 | MCCOY NAHRGANG (#209) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
14 | OTTO MAASS (#363) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
15 | MASON DRAPER (#231) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
16 | CHASE SCOTT (#98C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
Senior Boys Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | LIAM TULLER (#91C) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ Jeff Tuller (Ru-DP) - , | | |
2 | OTTO MAASS (#363) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ Eric Maass (Ru-DP) - , | | |
3 | CAIN BLAIR (#432C) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AZ JOSH BLAIR (Ru-DP) - , | | |
4 | TREY DRAPER (#232) (Ro) - Stanfield, AZ Jan Draper (Ru-DP) - , | | |
5 | TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) (Ro) - Chino Valley, AZ Tanner Pritchard (Ru-DP) - , | | |
6 | CAUY BIAS (#244) (Ro) - Tonopah, AZ Tye Bias (Ru-DP) - , | | |
7 | CHASE SCOTT (#98C) (Ro) - Chino Valley, AZ Ty Scott (Ru-DP) - , | | |
8 | JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) (Ro) - Wittmann, AZ Richard Mashburn (Ru-DP) - , | | |
9 | DENVER WRIGHT (#68C) (Ro) - Buckeye, AZ Nate Wright (Ru-DP) - , | | |
10 | TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AL Ty Warbington (Ru-DP) - , | | |
11 | BRANT THOMAS (#124) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ Shannon Thomas (Ru-DP) - , | | |
12 | AUGGIE RODRIGUEZ (#299) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ René Rodriguez (Ru-DP) - , | | |
13 | BRIX HAUGHT (#421) (Ro) - Payson, AZ Bobbie Joe haught (Ru-DP) - , | | |
14 | ETHAN COOPER (#345) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ John cooper (Ru-DP) - , | | |
15 | MCCOY NAHRGANG (#209) (Ro) - Maricopa, AZ Trey nahrgang (Ru-DP) - , | | |
16 | CLAYTON STLUKA (#437C) (Ro) - Payson, AZ hooter (Ru-DP) - , | | |
17 | MASON DRAPER (#231) (Ro) - Stanfield, AZ Jan Draper (Ru-DP) - , | | |
18 | STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ Caswell (Ru-DP) - , | | |
| |||
Senior Boys Steer Stopping | |||
1 | OTTO MAASS (#363) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
2 | CHASE SCOTT (#98C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
3 | STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
4 | CAIN BLAIR (#432C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
5 | TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) - San Tan Valley, AL | ||
6 | CLAYTON STLUKA (#437C) - Payson, AZ | ||
7 | BRIX HAUGHT (#421) - Payson, AZ | ||
8 | TREY DRAPER (#232) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
9 | MASON DRAPER (#231) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
10 | JASPER MORGAN (#439C) - Payson, AZ | ||
11 | JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
12 | ETHAN COOPER (#345) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
13 | CAUY BIAS (#244) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
14 | BRANT THOMAS (#124) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
15 | LIAM TULLER (#91C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
16 | AUGGIE RODRIGUEZ (#299) - Tucson, AZ | ||
17 | TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
Senior Boys Team Roping | |||
1 | Caswell (H-DP) - , STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) (F) - Cave Creek, AZ | | |
2 | TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) (H) - San Tan Valley, AL Ty Warbington (F-DP) - , | | |
3 | MASON DRAPER (#231) (H) - Stanfield, AZ Wade Draper (F-DP) - , | | |
4 | JOSH BLAIR (H-DP) - , CAIN BLAIR (#432C) (F) - Camp Verde, AZ | | |
5 | JASPER MORGAN (#439C) (H) - Payson, AZ Joe Morgan (F-DP) - , | | |
6 | Ty Scott (H-DP) - , CHASE SCOTT (#98C) (F) - Chino Valley, AZ | | |
7 | AUGGIE RODRIGUEZ (#299) (H) - Tucson, AZ Rene Rodriguez (F-DP) - , | | |
8 | Trey nahrgang (H-DP) - , MCCOY NAHRGANG (#209) (F) - Maricopa, AZ | | |
9 | Tanner Pritchard (H-DP) - , TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) (F) - Chino Valley, AZ | | |
10 | DRAW HEADER - RON AUZA (H-DP) - , JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) (F) - Wittmann, AZ | | |
11 | ETHAN COOPER (#345) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ John cooper (F-DP) - , | | |
12 | DRAW HEADER - WINKIE CROOK (H-DP) - , CLAYTON STLUKA (#437C) (F) - Payson, AZ | | |
13 | OTTO MAASS (#363) (H) - Cave Creek, AZ DRAW HEELER - DEAN MCINTYRE (F-DP) - , | | |
14 | TREY DRAPER (#232) (H) - Stanfield, AZ Wade Draper (F-DP) - , | | |
15 | BRIX HAUGHT (#421) (H) - Payson, AZ Hooter haught (F-DP) - , | | |
16 | CAUY BIAS (#244) (H) - Tonopah, AZ Tye Bias (F-DP) - , | | |
17 | LIAM TULLER (#91C) (H) - Cave Creek, AZ DRAW HEELER - TRAMPUS MANKSER (F-DP) - , | | |
18 | BRANT THOMAS (#124) (H) - Queen Creek, AZ Zach Thomas (F-DP) - , | | |
Senior Girls Barrel Racing | |||
1 | INDIGO NOGASH (#422C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
2 | BROOKLYNN LARIVE (#243) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
3 | SHYLA AUZA (#334) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
4 | EMMA MANSKER (#426C) - Camp Verde, AL | ||
5 | BREANNA ENGLISH (#288C) - Prescott, AZ | ||
6 | ELLIE ESCAPULE (#313) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
7 | MAYA BLUM (#327) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
8 | BRYNNA MULCAIRE (#410) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
9 | ELLA MAYO (#238) - Waddell, AZ | ||
10 | PAISLEY CAMPBELL (#223) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
11 | KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
12 | CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
13 | AMERY CROOK (#60C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
14 | SHELBI FARNSWORTH (#257) - Sonoita, AZ | ||
15 | MATAR HENN (#414C) - Flagstaff, AL | ||
16 | TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) - Humboldt, AZ | ||
17 | MIA MONTANO (#148) - Queen Creek , Az | ||
18 | BRYLEE JO TWIGG (#405C) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
19 | HEIDY WAITMAN (#388) - Marana, AZ | ||
20 | RYLIE ELLIS (#399C) - Cottonwood, AZ | ||
21 | RYLI SWANN (#131) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
22 | RILYN KAINTZ (#237) - New River, AZ | ||
23 | ADELLE BRADLEY (#290) - Mesa, AZ | ||
24 | JORDYN DALE (#57C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
25 | MADISYN DESAUTELLE (#302) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
26 | RAINA UMBENHAUER (#206) - Payson, AZ | ||
27 | YANITZA GARCIA (#260C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
28 | REAGAN GRAHAM (#423C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
29 | NIKEY STEWART (#262) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
30 | DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
31 | KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
32 | TALICYN LEWIS (#109C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
33 | JAELYN DALE (#58C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
34 | MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ | ||
35 | DEGAN KIBLER (#316) - Anthem, AZ | ||
36 | LEXI DRAPER (#230) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
37 | ASHLYNN AUTH (#293) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
38 | JESSIE LEVIN (#216) - Tucson, AZ | ||
| |||
Senior Girls Breakaway | |||
1 | KARISSA CARRILLO (#344) - Tempe, AZ | ||
2 | KYLIE RYAN (#46C) - New River, AZ | ||
3 | SHYLA AUZA (#334) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
4 | KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
5 | ELLIE ESCAPULE (#313) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
6 | MIA MONTANO (#148) - Queen Creek , Az | ||
7 | CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
8 | JAELYN DALE (#58C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
9 | EMMA MANSKER (#426C) - Camp Verde, AL | ||
10 | YANITZA GARCIA (#260C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
11 | RYLI SWANN (#131) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
12 | JESSIE LEVIN (#216) - Tucson, AZ | ||
13 | ASHLYNN AUTH (#293) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
14 | BREANNA ENGLISH (#288C) - Prescott, AZ | ||
15 | SHELBI FARNSWORTH (#257) - Sonoita, AZ | ||
16 | REAGAN GRAHAM (#423C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
17 | AMERY CROOK (#60C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
18 | PEYTON BINGHAM (#221) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
19 | RAINA UMBENHAUER (#206) - Payson, AZ | ||
20 | MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ | ||
21 | JORDYN DALE (#57C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
22 | LAKYN MELTON (#197C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
23 | LEXI DRAPER (#230) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
24 | TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) - Humboldt, AZ | ||
25 | KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
26 | DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
27 | NIKEY STEWART (#262) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
Senior Girls Goat Tying | |||
1 | JESSIE LEVIN (#216) - Tucson, AZ | ||
2 | LEXI DRAPER (#230) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
3 | KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
4 | TALICYN LEWIS (#109C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
5 | RAINA UMBENHAUER (#206) - Payson, AZ | ||
6 | YANITZA GARCIA (#260C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
7 | BRYLEE JO TWIGG (#405C) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
8 | TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) - Humboldt, AZ | ||
9 | BROOKLYNN LARIVE (#243) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
10 | RILYN KAINTZ (#237) - New River, AZ | ||
11 | PAISLEY CAMPBELL (#223) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
12 | BREANNA ENGLISH (#288C) - Prescott, AZ | ||
13 | AMERY CROOK (#60C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
14 | KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
15 | PEYTON BINGHAM (#221) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
16 | INDIGO NOGASH (#422C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
17 | ADELLE BRADLEY (#290) - Mesa, AZ | ||
18 | ELLA MAYO (#238) - Waddell, AZ | ||
19 | JAELYN DALE (#58C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
20 | SHYLA AUZA (#334) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
21 | RYLI SWANN (#131) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
22 | KYLIE RYAN (#46C) - New River, AZ | ||
23 | REAGAN GRAHAM (#423C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
24 | MIA MONTANO (#148) - Queen Creek , Az | ||
25 | MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ | ||
26 | ELLIE ESCAPULE (#313) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
27 | NIKEY STEWART (#262) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
28 | LAKYN MELTON (#197C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
29 | REYNA PENA (#39C) - Casa Grande, AL | ||
30 | CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
31 | SHELBI FARNSWORTH (#257) - Sonoita, AZ | ||
32 | AMAYA PENA (#38C) - Casa Grande, AL | ||
33 | DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
34 | MADISYN DESAUTELLE (#302) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
35 | DEGAN KIBLER (#316) - Anthem, AZ | ||
36 | BRYNNA MULCAIRE (#410) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
Senior Girls Pole Bending | |||
1 | RAINA UMBENHAUER (#206) - Payson, AZ | ||
2 | DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ | ||
3 | TALICYN LEWIS (#109C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
4 | MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ | ||
5 | ASHLYNN AUTH (#293) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
6 | CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
7 | RYLI SWANN (#131) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
8 | REAGAN GRAHAM (#423C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
9 | DEGAN KIBLER (#316) - Anthem, AZ | ||
10 | TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) - Humboldt, AZ | ||
11 | BREANNA ENGLISH (#288C) - Prescott, AZ | ||
12 | BROOKLYNN LARIVE (#243) - Tonopah, AZ | ||
13 | PAISLEY CAMPBELL (#223) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
14 | MIA MONTANO (#148) - Queen Creek , Az | ||
15 | SHELBI FARNSWORTH (#257) - Sonoita, AZ | ||
16 | BRYNNA MULCAIRE (#410) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
17 | INDIGO NOGASH (#422C) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
18 | MADISYN DESAUTELLE (#302) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
19 | SHYLA AUZA (#334) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
20 | ADELLE BRADLEY (#290) - Mesa, AZ | ||
21 | RILYN KAINTZ (#237) - New River, AZ | ||
22 | JESSIE LEVIN (#216) - Tucson, AZ | ||
23 | RYLIE ELLIS (#399C) - Cottonwood, AZ | ||
24 | NIKEY STEWART (#262) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
25 | KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ | ||
26 | MAYA BLUM (#327) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
27 | KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ | ||
28 | MATAR HENN (#414C) - Flagstaff, AL | ||
29 | BRYLEE JO TWIGG (#405C) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
30 | ELLA MAYO (#238) - Waddell, AZ | ||
31 | LAKYN MELTON (#197C) - Buckeye, AZ | ||
32 | YANITZA GARCIA (#260C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
| |||
Senior Girls Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | BREANNA ENGLISH (#288C) (Ro) - Prescott, AZ Deavin English (Ru-DP) - , | | |
2 | NIKEY STEWART (#262) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ Amy Stewart (Ru-DP) - , | | |
3 | TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) (Ro) - Humboldt, AZ Todd Howell (Ru-DP) - , | | |
4 | LAKYN MELTON (#197C) (Ro) - Buckeye, AZ Meltons (Ru-DP) - , | | |
5 | SHELBI FARNSWORTH (#257) (Ro) - Sonoita, AZ Shyla Farnsworth (Ru-DP) - , | | |
6 | JORDYN DALE (#57C) (Ro) - Buckeye, AZ Jerred Dale (Ru-DP) - , | | |
7 | SHYLA AUZA (#334) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ Auza Family (Ru-DP) - , | | |
8 | MIA MONTANO (#148) (Ro) - Queen Creek , Az Angela Hays (Ru-DP) - , | | |
9 | ELLIE ESCAPULE (#313) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ CHRISTY ESCAPULE (Ru-DP) - , | | |
10 | MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) (Ro) - Maricopa , AZ Trey nahrgang (Ru-DP) - , | | |
11 | REAGAN GRAHAM (#423C) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ Robert Graham (Ru-DP) - , | | |
12 | KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) (Ro) - Tuba City, AZ Kyle Tallsalt (Ru-DP) - , | | |
13 | KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) (Ro) - Wittman, AZ Jamie (Ru-DP) - , | | |
14 | RYLI SWANN (#131) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ Joseph Swann (Ru-DP) - , | | |
15 | DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ Jesse Munoz (Ru-DP) - , | | |
16 | JAELYN DALE (#58C) (Ro) - Buckeye, AZ Jerred Dale (Ru-DP) - , | | |
17 | AMERY CROOK (#60C) (Ro) - Peach Springs, AZ Winkie crook (Ru-DP) - , | | |
18 | EMMA MANSKER (#426C) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AL Bonnie R Mansker (Ru-DP) - , | | |
19 | CARLEE HAYS (#103C) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ Angela Hays (Ru-DP) - , | | |
20 | JESSIE LEVIN (#216) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ matt or jody (Ru-DP) - , | | |
Senior Girls Team Roping | |||
1 | DRAW HEADER - LEE CASWELL (H-DP) - , PEYTON BINGHAM (#221) (F) - Maricopa, AZ | | |
2 | KARISSA CARRILLO (#344) (H) - Tempe, AZ DRAW HEELER - DAMIAN PADILLA (F-DP) - , | | |
3 | Draw (H-DP) - , KYLIE RYAN (#46C) (F) - New River, AZ | | |
4 | RUDY PENA (H-DP) - , REYNA PENA (#39C) (F) - Casa Grande, AL | | |
5 | Kyle Tallsalt (H-DP) - , KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) (F) - Tuba City, AZ | | |
6 | Winkie crook (H-DP) - , AMERY CROOK (#60C) (F) - Peach Springs, AZ | | |
7 | DRAW HEADER - TY WARBINGTON (H-DP) - , JESSIE LEVIN (#216) (F) - Tucson, AZ | | |
8 | MIA MONTANO (#148) (H) - Queen Creek , Az JUNIOR HAYS (F-DP) - , | | |
9 | Jerred Dale (H-DP) - , JAELYN DALE (#58C) (F) - Buckeye, AZ | | |
10 | EMMA MANSKER (#426C) (H) - Camp Verde, AL Trampus Eugene Mansker (F-DP) - , | | |
11 | Junior Hays (H-DP) - , CARLEE HAYS (#103C) (F) - Queen Creek, AZ | | |
12 | Jesse Munoz (H-DP) - , DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) (F) - Tucson, AZ | | |
13 | RYLI SWANN (#131) (H) - Queen Creek, AZ Joseph Swann (F-DP) - , | | |
14 | KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) (H) - Wittman, AZ Dean (F-DP) - , | | |
15 | JORDYN DALE (#57C) (H) - Buckeye, AZ Jerred Dale (F-DP) - , | | |
16 | SHYLA AUZA (#334) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ Ron Auza (F-DP) - , | | |
17 | LEXI DRAPER (#230) (H) - Stanfield, AZ Wade Draper (F-DP) - , | | |
18 | MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) (H) - Maricopa , AZ Trey nahrgang (F-DP) - , | | |
19 | TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) (H) - Humboldt, AZ Todd Howell (F-DP) - , | | |
20 | RUDY PENA (H-DP) - , AMAYA PENA (#38C) (F) - Casa Grande, AL | | |
Teen Boys Calf Roping | |||
1 | DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) - Rio Rico, AZ | ||
2 | RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
3 | JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
4 | AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
5 | SLAITON AUZA (#354) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
6 | RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) - Desert Hills, AZ | ||
7 | COOPER PAYNE (#204) - Tucson, AZ | ||
8 | CHACE EARVEN (#226) - Florence, AZ | ||
9 | COLT SCHMUKER (#219) - Tucson, AZ | ||
| |||
Teen Boys Calf Tying | |||
1 | TALAN MANSKER (#425C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
2 | ROYCE DEBOLD (#49C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
3 | DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) - Rio Rico, AZ | ||
4 | COOPER PAYNE (#204) - Tucson, AZ | ||
5 | COLBY PRENOVOST (#424C) - Surprise, AZ | ||
6 | RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
7 | CHACE EARVEN (#226) - Florence, AZ | ||
8 | RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) - Desert Hills, AZ | ||
9 | SLAITON AUZA (#354) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
10 | JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
11 | AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
12 | COLT SCHMUKER (#219) - Tucson, AZ | ||
13 | AIDAN LEMOINE (#40C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
Teen Boys Chute Dogging | |||
1 | DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) - Rio Rico, AZ | ||
2 | COOPER PAYNE (#204) - Tucson, AZ | ||
3 | SLAITON AUZA (#354) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
4 | COLBY PRENOVOST (#424C) - Surprise, AZ | ||
5 | WYATT SCHMUKER (#220) - Tucson, AZ | ||
6 | RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
7 | COLT SCHMUKER (#219) - Tucson, AZ | ||
8 | KASE ANDERSON (#280) - New River, AZ | ||
9 | JACKSON SIMMONS (#272) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
10 | DEREK THORPE (#376) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
11 | RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) - Desert Hills, AZ | ||
12 | TALAN MANSKER (#425C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
13 | TANNER CORY (#247) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
14 | AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
15 | JASPER SIMMONS (#271) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
16 | JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
17 | ROYCE DEBOLD (#49C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
Teen Boys Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | COLT SCHMUKER (#219) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ Andrew or Jeree Schmuker (Ru-DP) - , | | |
2 | RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) (Ro) - Desert Hills, AZ Jenel McRoberts (Ru-DP) - , | | |
3 | KASE ANDERSON (#280) (Ro) - New River, AZ Branden locke (Ru-DP) - , | | |
4 | DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) (Ro) - Rio Rico, AZ Renee padilla (Ru-DP) - , | | |
5 | AIDAN LEMOINE (#40C) (Ro) - Stanfield, AZ Kara Pena (Ru-DP) - , | | |
6 | JACKSON SIMMONS (#272) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ Jacob Simmons (Ru-DP) - , | | |
7 | TALAN MANSKER (#425C) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AZ Trampus Eugene Mansker (Ru-DP) - , | | |
8 | SLAITON AUZA (#354) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ Auza Family (Ru-DP) - , | | |
9 | AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AZ Belinda Pendergast (Ru-DP) - , | | |
10 | COOPER PAYNE (#204) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ Amy or Jason Payne (Ru-DP) - , | | |
11 | RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ Sarchett Family (Ru-DP) - , | | |
12 | TANNER CORY (#247) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ DRAW RUNNER - ERIC MAASS (Ru-DP) - , | | |
13 | JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ Jacob Simmons (Ru-DP) - , | | |
| |||
Teen Boys Steer Stopping | |||
1 | AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
2 | JASPER SIMMONS (#271) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
3 | FRANKY HERNANDEZ III (#318) - Rio Rico, AZ | ||
4 | DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) - Rio Rico, AZ | ||
5 | RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
6 | ROYCE DEBOLD (#49C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
7 | AIDAN LEMOINE (#40C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
8 | JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
9 | RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) - Desert Hills, AZ | ||
10 | KASE ANDERSON (#280) - New River, AZ | ||
11 | CHACE EARVEN (#226) - Florence, AZ | ||
12 | SLAITON AUZA (#354) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
13 | COLT SCHMUKER (#219) - Tucson, AZ | ||
14 | TALAN MANSKER (#425C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
15 | COOPER PAYNE (#204) - Tucson, AZ | ||
16 | TANNER CORY (#247) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
Teen Boys Team Roping | |||
1 | TANNER CORY (#247) (H) - Phoenix, AZ Shane Cory (F-DP) - , | | |
2 | Jacob Simmons (H-DP) - , JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ | | |
3 | RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) (H) - Desert Hills, AZ Ryan McRoberts (F-DP) - , | | |
4 | Damian padilla (H-DP) - , DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) (F) - Rio Rico, AZ | | |
5 | CHACE EARVEN (#226) (H) - Florence, AZ Kelly Lawrence (F-DP) - , | | |
6 | FRANKY HERNANDEZ III (#318) (H) - Rio Rico, AZ DRAW HEELER - WADE HANSEN (F-DP) - , | | |
7 | Rudy Pena (H-DP) - , AIDAN LEMOINE (#40C) (F) - Stanfield, AZ | | |
8 | AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) (H) - Camp Verde, AZ Daniel Pendergast (F-DP) - , | | |
9 | TALAN MANSKER (#425C) (H) - Camp Verde, AZ Trampus Eugene Mansker (F-DP) - , | | |
10 | COLT SCHMUKER (#219) (H) - Tucson, AZ DRAW HEELER - TY SHUMAN (F-DP) - , | | |
11 | Jacob Simmons (H-DP) - , JACKSON SIMMONS (#272) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ | | |
12 | DRAW HEADER - CHARLIE BUCHANAN (H-DP) - , ROYCE DEBOLD (#49C) (F) - Stanfield, AZ | | |
13 | RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) (H) - Phoenix, AZ Nick Sarchett (F-DP) - , | | |
14 | KASE ANDERSON (#280) (H) - New River, AZ DRAW HEELER - LEVI SHOFIELD (F) - , | | |
15 | JASPER SIMMONS (#271) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ Jacob Simmons (F-DP) - , | | |
16 | Ron Auza (H-DP) - , SLAITON AUZA (#354) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ | | |
17 | Jason Payne (H-DP) - , COOPER PAYNE (#204) (F) - Tucson, AZ | | |
Teen Girls Barrel Racing | |||
1 | PAISLEY ERPELDING (#213) - Surprise, AZ | ||
2 | JACQUELYN GARNER (#169) - Morristown, AZ | ||
3 | LILY KLINE (#267C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
4 | NOELIA SANTA MARIA (#138) - Tucson, AZ | ||
5 | AUBREY MULCAIRE (#408C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
6 | JAELEE MERNAUGH (#264) - Gilbert, AZ | ||
7 | TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
8 | LAYLA REDDING (#442) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
9 | TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
10 | MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) - Marana, AZ | ||
11 | KASEY DALTON (#224) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
12 | ELLA LEVIN (#215) - Tucson, AZ | ||
13 | KAMRIN ANDERSON (#101C) - New River, AZ | ||
14 | HAILEY DAVIS (#377C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
15 | ISABELLA SCHOFIELD (#369) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
16 | PAIGE GOOD (#250) - Phoenix , AZ | ||
17 | AUSTYN SCHMUKER (#218) - Tucson, AZ | ||
18 | BAILEY MACK (#381C) - Kingman, AZ | ||
19 | MAKENZIE BROWN (#301C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
20 | SAMMY MIKESELL (#403) - Pine, AZ | ||
21 | MAKENNA WARD (#397C) - Strawberry, AZ | ||
22 | SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ | ||
23 | ADELINE SCHENDEL (#312) - Flagstaff, AZ | ||
24 | OPHEK HENN (#413C) - Flagstaff, AZ | ||
25 | AVA BROOKS (#252) - Yuma, AZ | ||
26 | MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ | ||
27 | MICHAELA MASCHE (#374C) - Lake Havasu City, AZ | ||
28 | FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ | ||
29 | ASHLEY KEELING (#319) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
30 | MCKENZIE MULCAIRE (#409C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
31 | SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
| |||
Teen Girls Breakaway | |||
1 | PAISLEY ERPELDING (#213) - Surprise, AZ | ||
2 | CASSIDY GARNER (#418C) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
3 | FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ | ||
4 | LACEY JO ZAMBRANO (#86C) - Casa Grande, AZ | ||
5 | ELLA LEVIN (#215) - Tucson, AZ | ||
6 | PAIGE GOOD (#250) - Phoenix , AZ | ||
7 | KIMBERLY PENDERGAST (#373C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
8 | ISABELLA SCHOFIELD (#369) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
9 | TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
10 | SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ | ||
11 | KALISSA DOWDELL (#317) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
12 | DARLA DEBOLD (#50C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
13 | AUSTYN SCHMUKER (#218) - Tucson, AZ | ||
14 | NOELIA SANTA MARIA (#138) - Tucson, AZ | ||
15 | MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ | ||
16 | KAMRIN ANDERSON (#101C) - New River, AZ | ||
17 | LEAH KRUPINKSI (#305) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
18 | KAITLIN STEWART (#261) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
19 | PARIS FLORES (#298) - Surprise, AZ | ||
20 | HAILEY DAVIS (#377C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
21 | SAMANTHA BAER (#69C) - Peoria, AZ | ||
22 | ADELINE SCHENDEL (#312) - Flagstaff, AZ | ||
23 | ASHLEY KEELING (#319) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
24 | MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) - Marana, AZ | ||
25 | SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
26 | TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
Teen Girls Goat Tying | |||
1 | PAISLEY ERPELDING (#213) - Surprise, AZ | ||
2 | PAIGE GOOD (#250) - Phoenix , AZ | ||
3 | NOELIA SANTA MARIA (#138) - Tucson, AZ | ||
4 | AUSTYN SCHMUKER (#218) - Tucson, AZ | ||
5 | AVA BROOKS (#252) - Yuma, AZ | ||
6 | KIMBERLY PENDERGAST (#373C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
7 | LEAH KRUPINKSI (#305) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
8 | SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ | ||
9 | ELLA LEVIN (#215) - Tucson, AZ | ||
10 | KALISSA DOWDELL (#317) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
11 | DARLA DEBOLD (#50C) - Stanfield, AZ | ||
12 | TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) - Wittmann, AZ | ||
13 | MCKENZIE MULCAIRE (#409C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
14 | JACQUELYN GARNER (#169) - Morristown, AZ | ||
15 | SAMANTHA BAER (#69C) - Peoria, AZ | ||
16 | ASHLEY KEELING (#319) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
17 | FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ | ||
18 | TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
19 | KASEY DALTON (#224) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
20 | CASSIDY GARNER (#418C) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
21 | MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ | ||
22 | AUBREY MULCAIRE (#408C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
23 | MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) - Marana, AZ | ||
24 | KAITLIN STEWART (#261) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
Teen Girls Pole Bending | |||
1 | PAISLEY ERPELDING (#213) - Surprise, AZ | ||
2 | ADELINE SCHENDEL (#312) - Flagstaff, AZ | ||
3 | AUBREY MULCAIRE (#408C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
4 | MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ | ||
5 | MAKENNA WARD (#397C) - Strawberry, AZ | ||
6 | LAYLA REDDING (#442) - Phoenix, AZ | ||
7 | BAILEY MACK (#381C) - Kingman, AZ | ||
8 | MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) - Marana, AZ | ||
9 | TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) - Peach Springs, AZ | ||
10 | MCKENZIE MULCAIRE (#409C) - Camp Verde, AZ | ||
11 | MAKENZIE BROWN (#301C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
12 | ISABELLA SCHOFIELD (#369) - Cave Creek, AZ | ||
13 | JAELEE MERNAUGH (#264) - Gilbert, AZ | ||
14 | CASSIDY GARNER (#418C) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
15 | AVA BROOKS (#252) - Yuma, AZ | ||
16 | NOELIA SANTA MARIA (#138) - Tucson, AZ | ||
17 | KAITLIN STEWART (#261) - San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
18 | HAILEY DAVIS (#377C) - Queen Creek, AZ | ||
19 | FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ | ||
20 | SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ | ||
21 | JACQUELYN GARNER (#169) - Morristown, AZ | ||
22 | ASHLEY KEELING (#319) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
23 | MICHAELA MASCHE (#374C) - Lake Havasu City, AZ | ||
24 | ELLA LEVIN (#215) - Tucson, AZ | ||
25 | KASEY DALTON (#224) - Maricopa, AZ | ||
26 | LILY KLINE (#267C) - Chino Valley, AZ | ||
| |||
Teen Girls Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) (Ro) - Peach Springs, AZ Cleve Lewis (Ru-DP) - , | | |
2 | KAITLIN STEWART (#261) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ Amy Stewart (Ru-DP) - , | | |
3 | MATAYA OLSON (#79C) (Ro) - Surprise, AZ JORDAN OLSON (Ru-DP) - , | | |
4 | PAIGE GOOD (#250) (Ro) - Phoenix , AZ Denise Hansen (Ru-DP) - , | | |
5 | SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) (Ro) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ Gary/Tracy Russo (Ru-DP) - , | | |
6 | ISABELLA SCHOFIELD (#369) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ April Ruiz (Ru-DP) - , | | |
7 | ASHLEY KEELING (#319) (Ro) - Maricopa, AZ Casey Faunce (Ru-DP) - , | | |
8 | NOELIA SANTA MARIA (#138) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ Anabel Santa Maria (Ru-DP) - , | | |
9 | ADELINE SCHENDEL (#312) (Ro) - Flagstaff, AZ Shai Schendel (Ru-DP) - , | | |
10 | HAILEY DAVIS (#377C) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ Josh or Samantha Davis (Ru-DP) - , | | |
11 | FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) (Ro) - Chandler, AZ Ty shuman (Ru-DP) - , | | |
12 | SAMANTHA BAER (#69C) (Ro) - Peoria, AZ Jon Baer (Ru-DP) - , | | |
13 | KALISSA DOWDELL (#317) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ Troy dowdell (Ru-DP) - , | | |
14 | PARIS FLORES (#298) (Ro) - Surprise, AZ Nick Magley (Ru-DP) - , | | |
15 | ELLA LEVIN (#215) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ Matt or Jody Levin (Ru-DP) - , | | |
16 | DARLA DEBOLD (#50C) (Ro) - Stanfield, AZ Jake Debold (Ru-DP) - , | | |
17 | SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) (Ro) - Chino Valley, AZ Ty Scott (Ru-DP) - , | | |
18 | TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) (Ro) - Wittmann, AZ SEAN SNYMAN (Ru-DP) - , | | |
19 | AUSTYN SCHMUKER (#218) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ Andrew or Jeree Schmuker (Ru-DP) - , | | |
20 | LEAH KRUPINKSI (#305) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ Tom krupinski (Ru-DP) - , | | |
21 | KIMBERLY PENDERGAST (#373C) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AZ Belinda Pendergast (Ru-DP) - , | | |
22 | MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) (Ro) - Marana, AZ Tracey (Ru-DP) - , | | |
Teen Girls Team Roping | |||
1 | DRAW HEADER - JUNIOR HAYS (H-DP) - , TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) (F) - Wittmann, AZ | | |
2 | ADELINE SCHENDEL (#312) (H) - Flagstaff, AZ Jason Scarbrough (F-DP) - , | | |
3 | KAMRIN ANDERSON (#101C) (H) - New River, AZ DRAW HEELER - BRIAN HACKER (F) - , | | |
4 | Tom krupinski (H-DP) - , LEAH KRUPINKSI (#305) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ | | |
5 | MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) (H) - Marana, AZ Charlie (F-DP) - , | | |
6 | ISABELLA SCHOFIELD (#369) (H) - Cave Creek, AZ Levi Schofield (F-DP) - , | | |
7 | DRAW HEADER - NICK SARCHETT (H-DP) - , DARLA DEBOLD (#50C) (F) - Stanfield, AZ | | |
8 | CASSIDY GARNER (#418C) (H) - Maricopa, AZ Cliff Garner (F-DP) - , | | |
9 | Adam Zambrano (H-DP) - , LACEY JO ZAMBRANO (#86C) (F) - Casa Grande, AZ | | |
10 | LAYLA REDDING (#442) (H) - Phoenix, AZ DRAW HEELER - TYREL ECKROTH (F-DP) - , | | |
11 | PARIS FLORES (#298) (H) - Surprise, AZ Nick Magley (F-DP) - , | | |
12 | PAIGE GOOD (#250) (H) - Phoenix , AZ Wade Hansen (F-DP) - , | | |
13 | KIMBERLY PENDERGAST (#373C) (H) - Camp Verde, AZ Daniel Pendergast (F-DP) - , | | |
14 | ELLA LEVIN (#215) (H) - Tucson, AZ DRAW HEELER - RYAN HALEY (F-DP) - , | | |
15 | Ty Scott (H-DP) - , SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) (F) - Chino Valley, AZ | | |
16 | KASEY DALTON (#224) (H) - Maricopa, AZ REDGE DALTON (F-DP) - , | | |
17 | MATAYA OLSON (#79C) (H) - Surprise, AZ JORDAN OLSON (F-DP) - , | | |
18 | FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) (H) - Chandler, AZ Ty shuman (F-DP) - , | |
/rodeo-draw.php?rodeo_id=2857&org=QCJRA
QCJRA