Members Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2025 Standings | 2024 Results 2024 Standings



Choose the Rodeo to view:

Currently Viewing: HS Saturday & Sunday Lazy E

Official Draw

First Go Sat Sep 09 10:00 AM

EventNameStock

High School Bareback

1Jakob Buchanan (#H-OK-22) - Chandler, OK  

High School Saddle Bronc

1Parker Matthews (#H-OK-93) - Seneca, MO  
2Kolby Stubbs (#H-OK-000343) - Colbert, OK  
3Dane McPhail (#H-OK-96) - Mountain Park, OK  
4Carson New (#H-OK-108) - Fletcher, OK  
5Jackson Howell (#H-OK-68) - Wynona, OK  

High School Bull Riding

1Ethan Winckler (#H-OK-176) - Porum, OK  
2Corbin McKinney (#H-OK-95) - El Reno, OK  
3Tavi Ford (#H-OK-53) - Clinton, OK  
4Trigger Ladd (#H-OK-79) - Caney, OK  
5Ryce Fike (#H-OK-000365) - Foss, OK  
6Auston Young (#H-OK-178) - Lawrenceburg, IN  
7Hunter Jackson (#H-OK-70) - Caney, OK  
8Brackston Thompson (#H-OK-000381) - Hammon, OK  
9Evan Morrison (#H-OK-103) - Whitesboro, OK  
10Cash Daugherty (#H-OK-38) - Edmond, OK  
11Barrett Howard (#H-OK-66) - Okarche, OK  

High School Barrel Racing

1Chloe Hellams (#H-OK-64) - Oklahoma City, OK  
2Audrey Sauter (#H-OK-000266) - Bristow, OK  
3Gracie Lewis (#H-OK-85) - Overbrook, OK  
4Kaelyn Craddock (#H-OK-000294) - Ninnekah, OK  
5Jaycee Pritchett (#H-OK-124) - Ada, OK  
6Carter Howell (#H-OK-67) - Wilson, OK  
7Laney Snider (#H-OK-139) - Mooreland, OK  
8Olivia Nolen (#H-OK-000123) - Stigler, OK  
9Bentli Taylor (#H-OK-151) - Ada, OK  
10Brooke Crenshaw (#H-OK-35) - Colbert, OK  
11Merrick Moyer (#H-OK-105) - Woodward, OK  
12Bailey Milligan (#H-OK-100) - Purcell, OK  
13McKynlie Bowers (#H-OK-17) - Woodward, OK  
14Kaden Burger (#H-OK-23) - Pauls Valley, OK  
15Macy Wisian (#H-OK-000079) - Ardmore, OK  
16Kaylin McRae (#H-OK-98) - Meeker, OK  
17Makaila Gibson (#H-OK-000221) - Piedmont, OK  
18Jaci Machtolff (#H-OK-88) - Mounds, OK  
19Tayln Wright (#H-OK-177) - Canadian, TX  
20Sadie Prather (#H-OK-122) - Skiatook, OK  
21Brooke Pipkins (#H-OK-119) - Tuttle, OK  
22Brenna Beauchamp (#H-OK-12) - Wanette, OK  
23Taybri Tucker (#H-OK-160) - Collinsville, OK  
24Bailey Rickman (#H-OK-000215) - Adair, OK  
25Sadie Shirley (#H-OK-000131) - Ada, OK  
26Rylee Chaffin (#H-OK-000268) - Seminole, OK  
27Hazlee McKenzie (#H-OK-94) - Muldrow, OK  
28KayLynn Delaney (#H-OK-42) - Duncan, OK  
29Cale Neisius (#H-OK-107) - Okmulgee, OK  
30Jaiden McIntosh (#H-OK-000224) - Elk City, OK  
31Delaney Edwards (#H-OK-000383) - Edmond, OK  
32Karlee Jennings (#H-OK-71) - Tahlequah, OK  
33Shay Griswold (#H-OK-59) - Geary, OK  
34Katherine Russ (#H-OK-128) - Edmond, OK  
35Bella Branham (#H-OK-19) - Tecumseh, OK  
36Regan Maddox (#H-OK-90) - Custer Ciity, OK  
37Kylee Delaney (#H-OK-43) - Duncan, OK  
38Aspyn Bass (#H-OK-8) - Minco, OK  
39Madison Lawther (#H-OK-000176) - Cashion, OK  
40Ava Hardin (#H-KS-000114) - Hayes Center, NE  
41Helen Spears (#H-OK-000320) - Macomb, OK  
42Peyton Starks (#H-OK-144) - Piedmont, OK  
43Olivia Lunow (#H-OK-87) - Sapulpa, OK  
44Chazli Massey (#H-OK-92) - Addington, OK  
45Kelsey Lackey (#H-OK-78) - Piedmont, OK  
46Addison Pecha (#H-OK-115) - Enid, OK  
47Addison Gregg (#H-OK-58) - Guthrie, OK  
48Mia Schutten (#H-OK-000059) - Minco, OK  
49Kynlee Edgmon (#H-OK-48) - Walters, OK  
50Kamdyn Shubert (#H-OK-00403) - Edmond, OK  
51Lainey Tarwater (#H-OK-150) - Barnsdall, OK  
52Landry Hinsley (#H-OK-65) - Comanche , OK  
53Cyarra Green (#H-OK-000374) - Dibble, OK  
54Lydia Leach (#H-OK-81) - Perry, OK  
55Josey Peterson (#H-OK-116) - Wister, OK  
56Gracie Snyder (#H-OK-141) - Hendrix, OK  
57Chyann McIntosh (#H-OK-000228) - Elk City, OK  
58DJ Birdsong (#H-OK-15) - Claremore, OK  
59Kloe Brown (#H-OK-000283) - Roff, OK  
60Olivia Scott (#H-OK-000356) - Fairfax, OK  
61Chloe Hunter (#H-OK-000346) - Gage, OK  
62Dalli Moore (#H-OK-10) - Oologah, OK  
63Brenna Burdick (#H-OK-0000401) - Colony, OK  
64Saige Leven (#H-OK-84) - Burbank, OK  
65Bryar Wilson (#H-OK-000129) - Calvin, OK  
66Addyson Odell (#H-OK-110) - Kingfisher, OK  
67 OutCassidy Evans (#H-OK-50) - Fort Supply, OK  
68 OutSkylar Wasson (#H-OK-165) - Sperry, OK  

High School Steer Wrestling

1Dally Trussell (#H-OK-158) - Mcloud, OK  
2Ethan Sparks (#H-OK-00349) - Atoka, OK  
3Sid Harvey (#H-OK-63) - Mead, OK  
4Regan Price (#H-OK-123) - Guthrie, OK  

High School Breakaway

1Bailey Milligan (#H-OK-100) - Purcell, OK  
2Audrey Fish (#H-OK-52) - Wellston, OK  
3Maece Jenkins (#H-OK-000237) - Cushing, OK  
4Regan Maddox (#H-OK-90) - Custer Ciity, OK  
5Ky Manga (#H-OK-91) - Perry, OK  
6Kendyll Miller (#H-OK-98) - Hennessey , OK  
7Irelyn Richardson (#H-OK-000095) - Drumright, OK  
8Peytann Stehr (#H-OK-145) - Willow, OK  
9Bella Branham (#H-OK-19) - Tecumseh, OK  
10Shay Griswold (#H-OK-59) - Geary, OK  
11Harper Lecluyse (#H-OK-000357) - Edmond, OK  
12Chazli Massey (#H-OK-92) - Addington, OK  
13Merrick Moyer (#H-OK-105) - Woodward, OK  
14Payton Dingman (#H-OK-46) - Pryor, OK  
15Brooke Crenshaw (#H-OK-35) - Colbert, OK  
16Kenzie Maddox (#H-OK-000367) - Custer City, OK  
17Brinklee Blanton (#H-OK-16) - Lamont, OK  
18Gracie Lewis (#H-OK-85) - Overbrook, OK  
19Kaden Burger (#H-OK-23) - Pauls Valley, OK  
20Camryn Fry (#H-OK-54) - Quapaw, OK  
21McKinley Croffut (#H-OK-36) - Boynton, OK  
22Jacee Williams (#H-OK-173) - Haskell, OK  
23Macy Wisian (#H-OK-000079) - Ardmore, OK  
24Rianne Tinsley (#H-OK-157) - Shawnee, OK  
25KK Smith (#H-OK-137) - Comanche, OK  
26Ava Brawley (#H-OK-143) - Guthrie, OK  
27Mason Davis (#H-OK-39) - Durant, OK  
28Timber Carter (#H-OK-30) - Seminole, OK  
29Payton Barnes (#H-OK-6) - Calumet, OK  
30Kaylee Day (#H-OK-40) - Perry, OK  
31Gracie Owen (#H-OK-000193) - Reydon, OK  
32Sadie Prather (#H-OK-122) - Skiatook, OK  
33Charly Sellers (#H-OK-132) - Waurika, OK  
34Carter Howell (#H-OK-67) - Wilson, OK  
35Sadie Shirley (#H-OK-000131) - Ada, OK  
36Rylee Moore (#H-OK-101) - Chandler, OK  
37Georgia Thomas (#H-OK-153) - Elk City, OK  
38Bleu Hall (#H-OK-60) - Okmulgee, OK  
39Brooke Pipkins (#H-OK-119) - Tuttle, OK  
40Cassidy Evans (#H-OK-50) - Fort Supply, OK  
41Lexi Williams (#H-OK-174) - Velma, OK  
42Gretchen Todd (#H-OK-3) - Wayne, OK  
43Kynlee Edgmon (#H-OK-48) - Walters, OK  
44Brenna Beauchamp (#H-OK-12) - Wanette, OK  
45Olivia Scott (#H-OK-000356) - Fairfax, OK  
46Laney Snider (#H-OK-139) - Mooreland, OK  
47Bentli Taylor (#H-OK-151) - Ada, OK  
48Cale Neisius (#H-OK-107) - Okmulgee, OK  
49Tayln Wright (#H-OK-177) - Canadian, TX  
50Jaycee Pritchett (#H-OK-124) - Ada, OK  

High School Jack Pot Team Roping

1Chisolm Ward (#H-OK-000282) (H) - El Reno, OK
    Luke Wanger (#H-OK-163) (F) - Ft Supply, OK
 
 
2Case Phillips (#H-OK-117) (H) - Wewoka, OK
    Paden Rawls (#H-OK-125) (F) - Wewoka, OK
 
 
3Rowdy Pino (#H-OK-118) (H) - Mcloud, OK
    Bryce Klingeman (#H-OK-74) (F) - Boley, OK
 
 
4Ty Bearce (#H-OK-9) (H) - Marlow, OK
    Drew Sherrerd (#H-OK-133) (F) - Wayne, OK
 
 
5Foreman Casebolt (#H-OK-31) (H) - Ryan, OK
    Bode Gatlin (#H-OK-000336) (F) - Meeker, OK
 
 
6Kaxton Kolb (#H-OK-75) (H) - Cherokee, OK
    Keagen Lester (#H-OK-83) (F) - Atoka, OK
 
 
7Creek Williams (#H-OK-171) (H) - Colony, OK
    Keaton Kellum (#H-OK-73) (F) - Antlers, OK
 
 
8Hayden Stump (#H-OK-146) (H) - Lawton, OK
    Regan Price (#H-OK-123) (F) - Guthrie, OK
 
 
9Tripp Lee (#H-OK-82) (H) - Mountain View, OK
    Pake Bell (#H-OK-13) (F) - Maysville, OK
 
 
10Payden Collett (#H-OK-000119) (H) - Marietta, OK
    Ryland Jones (#H-OK-72) (F) - - Ada, OK
 
 
11Coy Sand (#H-OK-129) (H) - Stillwater, OK
    Dace Morris (#H-OK-102) (F) - Woodward, OK
 
 
12Ranson Stephens (#H-OK-000373) (H) - Beggs, OK
    Ashtin McCune (#H-OK-000326) (F) - Beggs, OK
 
 
13Gracie Lewis (#H-OK-85) (H) - Overbrook, OK
    Tripp Taylor (#H-OK-152) (F) - Pocasset, OK
 
 
14Noah Swafford (#H-OK-149) (H) - Purcell, OK
    Wesson Parker (#H-OK-112) (F) - Marlow, OK
 
 
15Saige Ewing (#H-OK-51) (H) - Ada, OK
    Canton May (#H-OK-000362) (F) - Claremore, OK
 
 
16Dylan Williams (#H-OK-172) (H) - Duncan, OK
    Rowdy Snider (#H-OK-140) (F) - Cement, OK
 
 
17Tanner Evans (#H-TX-001846) (H) - Tioga, TX
    Cutter Cain (#H-OK-24) (F) - Milburn, OK
 
 
18Trigger Hargrove (#H-OK-61) (H) - Gracemont, OK
    Brodie Boyce (#H-OK-18) (F) - Marietta, OK
 
 
19Tucker Willis (#H-OK-175) (H) - Lane, OK
    Sid Harvey (#H-OK-63) (F) - Mead, OK
 
 
20Briar White (#H-OK-167) (H) - Lawton, OK
    Bobby Vaughan (#H-OK-162) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
21Kyler Goad (#H-OK-55) (H) - Reydon, OK
    Karsen Gomez (#H-OK-56) (F) - Edmond, OK
 
 
22Cross Carson (#H-OK-28) (H) - Wayne, OK
    Case Chastain (#H-OK-32) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
23Braxton Ogle (#H-OK-111) (H) - Mcloud, OK
    Colton Thomason (#H-OK-155) (F) - Henryetta, OK
 
 
24Dagan McPhail (#H-OK-97) (H) - Mountain Park, OK
    Rance Tucker (#H-OK-159) (F) - Blair, OK
 
 
25Merrick Moyer (#H-OK-105) (H) - Woodward, OK
    Rowdy Payne (#H-OK-114) (F) - Indiahoma, OK
 
 

High School Tie Down

1Noah Swafford (#H-OK-149) - Purcell, OK  
2Cash Evans (#H-OK-49) - Fort Supply, OK  
3Cade Mackey (#H-OK-89) - Alva, OK  
4Luke Wanger (#H-OK-163) - Ft Supply, OK  
5Rowdy Pino (#H-OK-118) - Mcloud, OK  
6Pake Bell (#H-OK-13) - Maysville, OK  
7Cutter Cain (#H-OK-24) - Milburn, OK  
8Chizm Kuykendall (#H-OK-77) - Carnegie, OK  
9Joshua DeLozier (#H-OK-44) - Lexington, OK  
10Foreman Casebolt (#H-OK-31) - Ryan, OK  
11Regan Price (#H-OK-123) - Guthrie, OK  
12Coy Sand (#H-OK-129) - Stillwater, OK  
13Tripp Taylor (#H-OK-152) - Pocasset, OK  
14Jett Carr (#H-OK-27) - Pawhuska, OK  
15Gavin Bryant (#H-OK-21) - Wynnewood, OK  
16Bobby Vaughan (#H-OK-162) - Lexington, OK  
17Ryland Jones (#H-OK-72) - Ada, OK  
18Hayden Stump (#H-OK-146) - Lawton, OK  
19Brayden Kunz (#H-OK-76) - Milan, KS  
20Keaton Kellum (#H-OK-73) - Antlers, OK  
21Daniel Small (#H-OK-135) - Okc, OK  
22Briar White (#H-OK-167) - Lawton, OK  
23Trace Hurst (#H-OK-69) - Slick, OK  
24Kyler Goad (#H-OK-55) - Reydon, OK  
25Kreed Lindsey (#H-OK-86) - Duncan, OK  

High School Pole Bending

1Chyann McIntosh (#H-OK-000228) - Elk City, OK  
2Rylee Chaffin (#H-OK-000268) - Seminole, OK  
3Katherine Russ (#H-OK-128) - Edmond, OK  
4Merrick Moyer (#H-OK-105) - Woodward, OK  
5Gracie Snyder (#H-OK-141) - Hendrix, OK  
6Kelsey Lackey (#H-OK-78) - Piedmont, OK  
7Jaycee Pritchett (#H-OK-124) - Ada, OK  
8Shay Griswold (#H-OK-59) - Geary, OK  
9Jaiden McIntosh (#H-OK-000224) - Elk City, OK  
10Kaden Burger (#H-OK-23) - Pauls Valley, OK  
11Brenna Beauchamp (#H-OK-12) - Wanette, OK  
12Peyton Starks (#H-OK-144) - Piedmont, OK  
13Delaney Edwards (#H-OK-000383) - Edmond, OK  
14Sadie Shirley (#H-OK-000131) - Ada, OK  
15Chloe Hunter (#H-OK-000346) - Gage, OK  
16Gretchen Todd (#H-OK-3) - Wayne, OK  
17Laney Snider (#H-OK-139) - Mooreland, OK  
18Jaci Machtolff (#H-OK-88) - Mounds, OK  
19Tayln Wright (#H-OK-177) - Canadian, TX  
20Olivia Scott (#H-OK-000356) - Fairfax, OK  
21Chloe Hellams (#H-OK-64) - Oklahoma City, OK  
22Lydia Leach (#H-OK-81) - Perry, OK  
23Bailey Milligan (#H-OK-100) - Purcell, OK  
24Bentli Taylor (#H-OK-151) - Ada, OK  
25Bella Branham (#H-OK-19) - Tecumseh, OK  
26Brooke Crenshaw (#H-OK-35) - Colbert, OK  
27Kamdyn Shubert (#H-OK-00403) - Edmond, OK  
28Josey Peterson (#H-OK-116) - Wister, OK  
29Gracie Lewis (#H-OK-85) - Overbrook, OK  
30KayLynn Delaney (#H-OK-42) - Duncan, OK  
31Karlee Jennings (#H-OK-71) - Tahlequah, OK  
32Aspyn Bass (#H-OK-8) - Minco, OK  
33Kloe Brown (#H-OK-000283) - Roff, OK  
34DJ Birdsong (#H-OK-15) - Claremore, OK  
35Saige Leven (#H-OK-84) - Burbank, OK  
36Kennadee Bickerstaff (#H-OK-2) - Ada, OK  
37Cassidy Evans (#H-OK-50) - Fort Supply, OK  
38McKynlie Bowers (#H-OK-17) - Woodward, OK  
39Addyson Odell (#H-OK-110) - Kingfisher, OK  
40Bailey Rickman (#H-OK-000215) - Adair, OK  
41 OutSkylar Wasson (#H-OK-165) - Sperry, OK  

High School Team Roping

1Maece Jenkins (#H-OK-000237) (H) - Cushing, OK
    Gavin Bryant (#H-OK-21) (F) - Wynnewood, OK
 
 
2Brayden Kunz (#H-OK-76) (H) - Milan, KS
    Karsen Gomez (#H-OK-56) (F) - Edmond, OK
 
 
3Creek Williams (#H-OK-171) (H) - Colony, OK
    Trigger Hargrove (#H-OK-61) (F) - Gracemont, OK
 
 
4Ranson Stephens (#H-OK-000373) (H) - Beggs, OK
    William Bell (#H-OK-14) (F) - Collinsville, OK
 
 
5Payden Collett (#H-OK-000119) (H) - Marietta, OK
    Jett Carr (#H-OK-27) (F) - Pawhuska, OK
 
 
6Gracie Lewis (#H-OK-85) (H) - Overbrook, OK
    Ryland Jones (#H-OK-72) (F) - - Ada, OK
 
 
7Tripp Taylor (#H-OK-152) (H) - Pocasset, OK
    Wesson Parker (#H-OK-112) (F) - Marlow, OK
 
 
8Tucker Willis (#H-OK-175) (H) - Lane, OK
    Bobby Vaughan (#H-OK-162) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
9Dagan McPhail (#H-OK-97) (H) - Mountain Park, OK
    Rowdy Payne (#H-OK-114) (F) - Indiahoma, OK
 
 
10Trew Pool (#H-OK-120) (H) - Fay, OK
    Treylon Pool (#H-OK-121) (F) - Fay, OK
 
 
11Tanner Evans (#H-TX-001846) (H) - Tioga, TX
    Joshua DeLozier (#H-OK-44) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
12Mattox Moyer (#H-OK-104) (H) - Woodward, OK
    Dace Morris (#H-OK-102) (F) - Woodward, OK
 
 
13Dallen Barton (#H-OK-7) (H) - Kingfisher, OK
    Pake Bell (#H-OK-13) (F) - Maysville, OK
 
 
14Ashtin McCune (#H-OK-000326) (H) - Beggs, OK
    Telan Tucker (#H-OK-161) (F) - Collinsville, OK
 
 
15Kaxton Kolb (#H-OK-75) (H) - Cherokee, OK
    Draw Partner (#11) (F-DP) - ,
 
 
16Cross Carson (#H-OK-28) (H) - Wayne, OK
    Drew Sherrerd (#H-OK-133) (F) - Wayne, OK
 
 
17Tripp Lee (#H-OK-82) (H) - Mountain View, OK
    Draw Partner (#11) (F-DP) - ,
 
 
18Olivia Scott (#H-OK-000356) (H) - Fairfax, OK
    Canton May (#H-OK-000362) (F) - Claremore, OK
 
 
19Colton Thomason (#H-OK-155) (H) - Henryetta, OK
    Braxton Ogle (#H-OK-111) (F) - Mcloud, OK
 
 
20Rowdy Pino (#H-OK-118) (H) - Mcloud, OK
    Rowdy Snider (#H-OK-140) (F) - Cement, OK
 
 
21Chisolm Ward (#H-OK-000282) (H) - El Reno, OK
    Rance Tucker (#H-OK-159) (F) - Blair, OK
 
 
22Kaden Cline (#H-OK-33) (H) - Kingfisher, OK
    Diego Munoz (#H-OK-106) (F) - Kingfisher, OK
 
 
23Bode Gatlin (#H-OK-000336) (H) - Meeker, OK
    Sid Harvey (#H-OK-63) (F) - Mead, OK
 
 
24Regan Price (#H-OK-123) (H) - Guthrie, OK
    Case Chastain (#H-OK-32) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
25Gavin Western (#H-OK-166) (H) - Meeker, OK
    Bryce Klingeman (#H-OK-74) (F) - Boley, OK
 
 
26Peyton Ebers (#H-OK-47) (H) - Okeene, OK
    Koben Atchley (#H-OK-5) (F) - Hennessey, OK
 
 
27Paden Rawls (#H-OK-125) (H) - Wewoka, OK
    Case Phillips (#H-OK-117) (F) - Wewoka, OK
 
 
28Merrick Moyer (#H-OK-105) (H) - Woodward, OK
    Luke Wanger (#H-OK-163) (F) - Ft Supply, OK
 
 
29Coy Sand (#H-OK-129) (H) - Stillwater, OK
    Hayden Stump (#H-OK-146) (F) - Lawton, OK
 
 
30Foreman Casebolt (#H-OK-31) (H) - Ryan, OK
    Hazen Suit (#H-OK-147) (F) - Ames, OK
 
 
31Zane Balentine (#H-OK-000378) (H) - Elmore City, OK
    Elyjah Perkins (#H-OK-000377) (F) - Elmore City, OK
 
 
32Dylan Williams (#H-OK-172) (H) - Duncan, OK
    Ty Bearce (#H-OK-9) (F) - Marlow, OK
 
 
33Saige Ewing (#H-OK-51) (H) - - Ada, OK
    Raice Abney (#H-OK-4) (F) - Seminole, OK
 
 
34Briar White (#H-OK-167) (H) - Lawton, OK
    Keagen Lester (#H-OK-83) (F) - Atoka, OK
 
 
35Kyler Goad (#H-OK-55) (H) - Reydon, OK
    Brodie Boyce (#H-OK-18) (F) - Marietta, OK
 
 
36Cutter Cain (#H-OK-24) (H) - Milburn, OK
    Keaton Kellum (#H-OK-73) (F) - Antlers, OK
 
 
37Shay Griswold (#H-OK-59) (H) - Geary, OK
    Yancey Sparks (#H-OK-142) (F) - Soper, OK
 
 

High School Goat Tying

1Bleu Hall (#H-OK-60) - Okmulgee, OK  
2Shay Griswold (#H-OK-59) - Geary, OK  
3Georgia Thomas (#H-OK-153) - Elk City, OK  
4Dalli Moore (#H-OK-10) - Oologah, OK  
5Carter Howell (#H-OK-67) - Wilson, OK  
6Kennadee Bickerstaff (#H-OK-2) - Ada, OK  
7Helen Spears (#H-OK-000320) - Macomb, OK  
8Tegan Tilley (#H-OK-156) - Wilburton, OK  
9Peytann Stehr (#H-OK-145) - Willow, OK  
10Laney Snider (#H-OK-139) - Mooreland, OK  
11Sophie Eldred (#H-OK-47) - Roff, OK  
12Ava Hardin (#H-KS-000114) - Hayes Center, NE  
13KK Smith (#H-OK-137) - Comanche, OK  
14Breclyn Suthers (#H-OK-148) - Arnett, OK  
15Victoria Whitehead (#H-OK-168) - Choctaw, OK  
16Rianne Tinsley (#H-OK-157) - Shawnee, OK  
17Charly Sellers (#H-OK-132) - Waurika, OK  
18Tayln Wright (#H-OK-177) - Canadian, TX  
19McKynlie Bowers (#H-OK-17) - Woodward, OK  
20Brooke Crenshaw (#H-OK-35) - Colbert, OK  
21Addison Pecha (#H-OK-115) - Enid, OK  
22Cricket Schauf (#H-OK-130) - Pawnee, OK  

Slack Option Check Go One only

1Chisolm Ward (#H-OK-000282) - El Reno, OK  
2Hazen Suit (#H-OK-147) - Ames, OK  

Second Go Sun Sep 10 10:00 AM

EventNameStock

High School Bareback

1Jakob Buchanan (#H-OK-22) - Chandler, OK  

High School Saddle Bronc

1Dane McPhail (#H-OK-96) - Mountain Park, OK  
2Kolby Stubbs (#H-OK-000343) - Colbert, OK  
3Carson New (#H-OK-108) - Fletcher, OK  
4Parker Matthews (#H-OK-93) - Seneca, MO  
5Jackson Howell (#H-OK-68) - Wynona, OK  

High School Bull Riding

1Ryce Fike (#H-OK-000365) - Foss, OK  
2Ethan Winckler (#H-OK-176) - Porum, OK  
3Barrett Howard (#H-OK-66) - Okarche, OK  
4Tavi Ford (#H-OK-53) - Clinton, OK  
5Trigger Ladd (#H-OK-79) - Caney, OK  
6Brackston Thompson (#H-OK-000381) - Hammon, OK  
7Cash Daugherty (#H-OK-38) - Edmond, OK  
8Evan Morrison (#H-OK-103) - Whitesboro, OK  
9Auston Young (#H-OK-178) - Lawrenceburg, IN  
10Hunter Jackson (#H-OK-70) - Caney, OK  
11Corbin McKinney (#H-OK-95) - El Reno, OK  

High School Barrel Racing

1Kloe Brown (#H-OK-000283) - Roff, OK  
2Shay Griswold (#H-OK-59) - Geary, OK  
3Sadie Shirley (#H-OK-000131) - Ada, OK  
4Chyann McIntosh (#H-OK-000228) - Elk City, OK  
5Ava Hardin (#H-KS-000114) - Hayes Center, NE  
6Madison Lawther (#H-OK-000176) - Cashion, OK  
7Lainey Tarwater (#H-OK-150) - Barnsdall, OK  
8Kaden Burger (#H-OK-23) - Pauls Valley, OK  
9Aspyn Bass (#H-OK-8) - Minco, OK  
10Josey Peterson (#H-OK-116) - Wister, OK  
11Brenna Burdick (#H-OK-0000401) - Colony, OK  
12Chazli Massey (#H-OK-92) - Addington, OK  
13Chloe Hunter (#H-OK-000346) - Gage, OK  
14Delaney Edwards (#H-OK-000383) - Edmond, OK  
15Kaylin McRae (#H-OK-98) - Meeker, OK  
16Jaiden McIntosh (#H-OK-000224) - Elk City, OK  
17Jaycee Pritchett (#H-OK-124) - Ada, OK  
18Sadie Prather (#H-OK-122) - Skiatook, OK  
19Audrey Sauter (#H-OK-000266) - Bristow, OK  
20Taybri Tucker (#H-OK-160) - Collinsville, OK  
21Tayln Wright (#H-OK-177) - Canadian, TX  
22Olivia Nolen (#H-OK-000123) - Stigler, OK  
23Dalli Moore (#H-OK-10) - Oologah, OK  
24Brooke Pipkins (#H-OK-119) - Tuttle, OK  
25Addison Gregg (#H-OK-58) - Guthrie, OK  
26Katherine Russ (#H-OK-128) - Edmond, OK  
27Rylee Chaffin (#H-OK-000268) - Seminole, OK  
28McKynlie Bowers (#H-OK-17) - Woodward, OK  
29Bryar Wilson (#H-OK-000129) - Calvin, OK  
30Gracie Snyder (#H-OK-141) - Hendrix, OK  
31Makaila Gibson (#H-OK-000221) - Piedmont, OK  
32Peyton Starks (#H-OK-144) - Piedmont, OK  
33Jaci Machtolff (#H-OK-88) - Mounds, OK  
34Saige Leven (#H-OK-84) - Burbank, OK  
35Olivia Scott (#H-OK-000356) - Fairfax, OK  
36Macy Wisian (#H-OK-000079) - Ardmore, OK  
37Bailey Milligan (#H-OK-100) - Purcell, OK  
38Olivia Lunow (#H-OK-87) - Sapulpa, OK  
39Bella Branham (#H-OK-19) - Tecumseh, OK  
40Addyson Odell (#H-OK-110) - Kingfisher, OK  
41Brooke Crenshaw (#H-OK-35) - Colbert, OK  
42Carter Howell (#H-OK-67) - Wilson, OK  
43Lydia Leach (#H-OK-81) - Perry, OK  
44Cale Neisius (#H-OK-107) - Okmulgee, OK  
45Merrick Moyer (#H-OK-105) - Woodward, OK  
46Brenna Beauchamp (#H-OK-12) - Wanette, OK  
47KayLynn Delaney (#H-OK-42) - Duncan, OK  
48Ava Boozer (#H-OK-000309) - Comanche, OK  
49Kylee Delaney (#H-OK-43) - Duncan, OK  
50Cyarra Green (#H-OK-000374) - Dibble, OK  
51Chloe Hellams (#H-OK-64) - Oklahoma City, OK  
52Mia Schutten (#H-OK-000059) - Minco, OK  
53Hazlee McKenzie (#H-OK-94) - Muldrow, OK  
54Kynlee Edgmon (#H-OK-48) - Walters, OK  
55Helen Spears (#H-OK-000320) - Macomb, OK  
56Karlee Jennings (#H-OK-71) - Tahlequah, OK  
57Regan Maddox (#H-OK-90) - Custer Ciity, OK  
58Kamdyn Shubert (#H-OK-00403) - Edmond, OK  
59Kaelyn Craddock (#H-OK-000294) - Ninnekah, OK  
60Addison Pecha (#H-OK-115) - Enid, OK  
61Gracie Lewis (#H-OK-85) - Overbrook, OK  
62DJ Birdsong (#H-OK-15) - Claremore, OK  
63Bailey Rickman (#H-OK-000215) - Adair, OK  
64Bentli Taylor (#H-OK-151) - Ada, OK  
65Laney Snider (#H-OK-139) - Mooreland, OK  
66Landry Hinsley (#H-OK-65) - Comanche , OK  
67 OutSkylar Wasson (#H-OK-165) - Sperry, OK  
68 OutCassidy Evans (#H-OK-50) - Fort Supply, OK  

High School Steer Wrestling

1Sid Harvey (#H-OK-63) - Mead, OK  
2Dally Trussell (#H-OK-158) - Mcloud, OK  
3Ethan Sparks (#H-OK-00349) - Atoka, OK  
4Regan Price (#H-OK-123) - Guthrie, OK  

High School Breakaway

1Gracie Lewis (#H-OK-85) - Overbrook, OK  
2Camryn Fry (#H-OK-54) - Quapaw, OK  
3Brinklee Blanton (#H-OK-16) - Lamont, OK  
4Mason Davis (#H-OK-39) - Durant, OK  
5Cassidy Evans (#H-OK-50) - Fort Supply, OK  
6Chazli Massey (#H-OK-92) - Addington, OK  
7Timber Carter (#H-OK-30) - Seminole, OK  
8Kendyll Miller (#H-OK-98) - Hennessey , OK  
9Jaycee Pritchett (#H-OK-124) - Ada, OK  
10Bentli Taylor (#H-OK-151) - Ada, OK  
11Carter Howell (#H-OK-67) - Wilson, OK  
12Olivia Scott (#H-OK-000356) - Fairfax, OK  
13Rianne Tinsley (#H-OK-157) - Shawnee, OK  
14Cale Neisius (#H-OK-107) - Okmulgee, OK  
15Gretchen Todd (#H-OK-3) - Wayne, OK  
16Brenna Beauchamp (#H-OK-12) - Wanette, OK  
17Jacee Williams (#H-OK-173) - Haskell, OK  
18Charly Sellers (#H-OK-132) - Waurika, OK  
19Peytann Stehr (#H-OK-145) - Willow, OK  
20Kenzie Maddox (#H-OK-000367) - Custer City, OK  
21Georgia Thomas (#H-OK-153) - Elk City, OK  
22Gracie Owen (#H-OK-000193) - Reydon, OK  
23Payton Dingman (#H-OK-46) - Pryor, OK  
24Harper Lecluyse (#H-OK-000357) - Edmond, OK  
25Macy Wisian (#H-OK-000079) - Ardmore, OK  
26Brooke Crenshaw (#H-OK-35) - Colbert, OK  
27Irelyn Richardson (#H-OK-000095) - Drumright, OK  
28Maece Jenkins (#H-OK-000237) - Cushing, OK  
29Bailey Milligan (#H-OK-100) - Purcell, OK  
30Kaden Burger (#H-OK-23) - Pauls Valley, OK  
31Bleu Hall (#H-OK-60) - Okmulgee, OK  
32Payton Barnes (#H-OK-6) - Calumet, OK  
33Kynlee Edgmon (#H-OK-48) - Walters, OK  
34Tayln Wright (#H-OK-177) - Canadian, TX  
35Audrey Fish (#H-OK-52) - Wellston, OK  
36Laney Snider (#H-OK-139) - Mooreland, OK  
37Shay Griswold (#H-OK-59) - Geary, OK  
38Kaylee Day (#H-OK-40) - Perry, OK  
39Ava Brawley (#H-OK-143) - Guthrie, OK  
40Sadie Prather (#H-OK-122) - Skiatook, OK  
41KK Smith (#H-OK-137) - Comanche, OK  
42Lexi Williams (#H-OK-174) - Velma, OK  
43Regan Maddox (#H-OK-90) - Custer Ciity, OK  
44Ky Manga (#H-OK-91) - Perry, OK  
45Bella Branham (#H-OK-19) - Tecumseh, OK  
46Sadie Shirley (#H-OK-000131) - Ada, OK  
47Rylee Moore (#H-OK-101) - Chandler, OK  
48Merrick Moyer (#H-OK-105) - Woodward, OK  
49Brooke Pipkins (#H-OK-119) - Tuttle, OK  
50McKinley Croffut (#H-OK-36) - Boynton, OK  

High School Jack Pot Team Roping

1Merrick Moyer (#H-OK-105) (H) - Woodward, OK
    Rowdy Payne (#H-OK-114) (F) - Indiahoma, OK
 
 
2Dagan McPhail (#H-OK-97) (H) - Mountain Park, OK
    Rance Tucker (#H-OK-159) (F) - Blair, OK
 
 
3Braxton Ogle (#H-OK-111) (H) - Mcloud, OK
    Colton Thomason (#H-OK-155) (F) - Henryetta, OK
 
 
4Cross Carson (#H-OK-28) (H) - Wayne, OK
    Case Chastain (#H-OK-32) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
5Kyler Goad (#H-OK-55) (H) - Reydon, OK
    Karsen Gomez (#H-OK-56) (F) - Edmond, OK
 
 
6Briar White (#H-OK-167) (H) - Lawton, OK
    Bobby Vaughan (#H-OK-162) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
7Tucker Willis (#H-OK-175) (H) - Lane, OK
    Sid Harvey (#H-OK-63) (F) - Mead, OK
 
 
8Trigger Hargrove (#H-OK-61) (H) - Gracemont, OK
    Brodie Boyce (#H-OK-18) (F) - Marietta, OK
 
 
9Tanner Evans (#H-TX-001846) (H) - Tioga, TX
    Cutter Cain (#H-OK-24) (F) - Milburn, OK
 
 
10Dylan Williams (#H-OK-172) (H) - Duncan, OK
    Rowdy Snider (#H-OK-140) (F) - Cement, OK
 
 
11Saige Ewing (#H-OK-51) (H) - Ada, OK
    Canton May (#H-OK-000362) (F) - Claremore, OK
 
 
12Noah Swafford (#H-OK-149) (H) - Purcell, OK
    Wesson Parker (#H-OK-112) (F) - Marlow, OK
 
 
13Gracie Lewis (#H-OK-85) (H) - Overbrook, OK
    Tripp Taylor (#H-OK-152) (F) - Pocasset, OK
 
 
14Ranson Stephens (#H-OK-000373) (H) - Beggs, OK
    Ashtin McCune (#H-OK-000326) (F) - Beggs, OK
 
 
15Mattox Moyer (#H-OK-104) (H) - Woodward, OK
    Hazen Suit (#H-OK-147) (F) - Ames, OK
 
 
16Coy Sand (#H-OK-129) (H) - Stillwater, OK
    Dace Morris (#H-OK-102) (F) - Woodward, OK
 
 
17Payden Collett (#H-OK-000119) (H) - Marietta, OK
    Ryland Jones (#H-OK-72) (F) - - Ada, OK
 
 
18Tripp Lee (#H-OK-82) (H) - Mountain View, OK
    Pake Bell (#H-OK-13) (F) - Maysville, OK
 
 
19Hayden Stump (#H-OK-146) (H) - Lawton, OK
    Regan Price (#H-OK-123) (F) - Guthrie, OK
 
 
20Creek Williams (#H-OK-171) (H) - Colony, OK
    Keaton Kellum (#H-OK-73) (F) - Antlers, OK
 
 
21Kaxton Kolb (#H-OK-75) (H) - Cherokee, OK
    Keagen Lester (#H-OK-83) (F) - Atoka, OK
 
 
22Foreman Casebolt (#H-OK-31) (H) - Ryan, OK
    Bode Gatlin (#H-OK-000336) (F) - Meeker, OK
 
 
23Ty Bearce (#H-OK-9) (H) - Marlow, OK
    Drew Sherrerd (#H-OK-133) (F) - Wayne, OK
 
 
24Rowdy Pino (#H-OK-118) (H) - Mcloud, OK
    Bryce Klingeman (#H-OK-74) (F) - Boley, OK
 
 
25Case Phillips (#H-OK-117) (H) - Wewoka, OK
    Paden Rawls (#H-OK-125) (F) - Wewoka, OK
 
 
26Chisolm Ward (#H-OK-000282) (H) - El Reno, OK
    Luke Wanger (#H-OK-163) (F) - Ft Supply, OK
 
 

High School Tie Down

1Keaton Kellum (#H-OK-73) - Antlers, OK  
2Kreed Lindsey (#H-OK-86) - Duncan, OK  
3Trace Hurst (#H-OK-69) - Slick, OK  
4Cash Evans (#H-OK-49) - Fort Supply, OK  
5Rowdy Pino (#H-OK-118) - Mcloud, OK  
6Cutter Cain (#H-OK-24) - Milburn, OK  
7Foreman Casebolt (#H-OK-31) - Ryan, OK  
8Ryland Jones (#H-OK-72) - Ada, OK  
9Chizm Kuykendall (#H-OK-77) - Carnegie, OK  
10Hayden Stump (#H-OK-146) - Lawton, OK  
11Daniel Small (#H-OK-135) - Okc, OK  
12Cade Mackey (#H-OK-89) - Alva, OK  
13Briar White (#H-OK-167) - Lawton, OK  
14Noah Swafford (#H-OK-149) - Purcell, OK  
15Tripp Taylor (#H-OK-152) - Pocasset, OK  
16Regan Price (#H-OK-123) - Guthrie, OK  
17Coy Sand (#H-OK-129) - Stillwater, OK  
18Gavin Bryant (#H-OK-21) - Wynnewood, OK  
19Luke Wanger (#H-OK-163) - Ft Supply, OK  
20Bobby Vaughan (#H-OK-162) - Lexington, OK  
21Pake Bell (#H-OK-13) - Maysville, OK  
22Joshua DeLozier (#H-OK-44) - Lexington, OK  
23Jett Carr (#H-OK-27) - Pawhuska, OK  
24Kyler Goad (#H-OK-55) - Reydon, OK  
25Brayden Kunz (#H-OK-76) - Milan, KS  

High School Pole Bending

1Gracie Lewis (#H-OK-85) - Overbrook, OK  
2Brooke Crenshaw (#H-OK-35) - Colbert, OK  
3Sadie Shirley (#H-OK-000131) - Ada, OK  
4Karlee Jennings (#H-OK-71) - Tahlequah, OK  
5Bentli Taylor (#H-OK-151) - Ada, OK  
6Josey Peterson (#H-OK-116) - Wister, OK  
7Cassidy Evans (#H-OK-50) - Fort Supply, OK  
8Kloe Brown (#H-OK-000283) - Roff, OK  
9Kaden Burger (#H-OK-23) - Pauls Valley, OK  
10Chloe Hunter (#H-OK-000346) - Gage, OK  
11Rylee Chaffin (#H-OK-000268) - Seminole, OK  
12KayLynn Delaney (#H-OK-42) - Duncan, OK  
13Bailey Milligan (#H-OK-100) - Purcell, OK  
14Bella Branham (#H-OK-19) - Tecumseh, OK  
15Tayln Wright (#H-OK-177) - Canadian, TX  
16Gracie Snyder (#H-OK-141) - Hendrix, OK  
17Chyann McIntosh (#H-OK-000228) - Elk City, OK  
18Laney Snider (#H-OK-139) - Mooreland, OK  
19Saige Leven (#H-OK-84) - Burbank, OK  
20Merrick Moyer (#H-OK-105) - Woodward, OK  
21Bailey Rickman (#H-OK-000215) - Adair, OK  
22Kamdyn Shubert (#H-OK-00403) - Edmond, OK  
23DJ Birdsong (#H-OK-15) - Claremore, OK  
24Chloe Hellams (#H-OK-64) - Oklahoma City, OK  
25Kelsey Lackey (#H-OK-78) - Piedmont, OK  
26Brenna Beauchamp (#H-OK-12) - Wanette, OK  
27Aspyn Bass (#H-OK-8) - Minco, OK  
28Jaycee Pritchett (#H-OK-124) - Ada, OK  
29Olivia Scott (#H-OK-000356) - Fairfax, OK  
30Jaiden McIntosh (#H-OK-000224) - Elk City, OK  
31Gretchen Todd (#H-OK-3) - Wayne, OK  
32Peyton Starks (#H-OK-144) - Piedmont, OK  
33McKynlie Bowers (#H-OK-17) - Woodward, OK  
34Kennadee Bickerstaff (#H-OK-2) - Ada, OK  
35Lydia Leach (#H-OK-81) - Perry, OK  
36Jaci Machtolff (#H-OK-88) - Mounds, OK  
37Addyson Odell (#H-OK-110) - Kingfisher, OK  
38Delaney Edwards (#H-OK-000383) - Edmond, OK  
39Shay Griswold (#H-OK-59) - Geary, OK  
40Katherine Russ (#H-OK-128) - Edmond, OK  
41 OutSkylar Wasson (#H-OK-165) - Sperry, OK  

High School Team Roping

1Chisolm Ward (#H-OK-000282) (H) - El Reno, OK
    Rance Tucker (#H-OK-159) (F) - Blair, OK
 
 
2Paden Rawls (#H-OK-125) (H) - Wewoka, OK
    Case Phillips (#H-OK-117) (F) - Wewoka, OK
 
 
3Rowdy Pino (#H-OK-118) (H) - Mcloud, OK
    Rowdy Snider (#H-OK-140) (F) - Cement, OK
 
 
4Brayden Kunz (#H-OK-76) (H) - Milan, KS
    Karsen Gomez (#H-OK-56) (F) - Edmond, OK
 
 
5Coy Sand (#H-OK-129) (H) - Stillwater, OK
    Hayden Stump (#H-OK-146) (F) - Lawton, OK
 
 
6Gavin Western (#H-OK-166) (H) - Meeker, OK
    Bryce Klingeman (#H-OK-74) (F) - Boley, OK
 
 
7Dallen Barton (#H-OK-7) (H) - Kingfisher, OK
    Pake Bell (#H-OK-13) (F) - Maysville, OK
 
 
8Gracie Lewis (#H-OK-85) (H) - Overbrook, OK
    Ryland Jones (#H-OK-72) (F) - - Ada, OK
 
 
9Kaden Cline (#H-OK-33) (H) - Kingfisher, OK
    Diego Munoz (#H-OK-106) (F) - Kingfisher, OK
 
 
10Creek Williams (#H-OK-171) (H) - Colony, OK
    Trigger Hargrove (#H-OK-61) (F) - Gracemont, OK
 
 
11Colton Thomason (#H-OK-155) (H) - Henryetta, OK
    Braxton Ogle (#H-OK-111) (F) - Mcloud, OK
 
 
12Cutter Cain (#H-OK-24) (H) - Milburn, OK
    Keaton Kellum (#H-OK-73) (F) - Antlers, OK
 
 
13Zane Balentine (#H-OK-000378) (H) - Elmore City, OK
    Elyjah Perkins (#H-OK-000377) (F) - Elmore City, OK
 
 
14Tanner Evans (#H-TX-001846) (H) - Tioga, TX
    Joshua DeLozier (#H-OK-44) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
15Bode Gatlin (#H-OK-000336) (H) - Meeker, OK
    Sid Harvey (#H-OK-63) (F) - Mead, OK
 
 
16Regan Price (#H-OK-123) (H) - Guthrie, OK
    Case Chastain (#H-OK-32) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
17Maece Jenkins (#H-OK-000237) (H) - Cushing, OK
    Gavin Bryant (#H-OK-21) (F) - Wynnewood, OK
 
 
18Trew Pool (#H-OK-120) (H) - Fay, OK
    Treylon Pool (#H-OK-121) (F) - Fay, OK
 
 
19Mattox Moyer (#H-OK-104) (H) - Woodward, OK
    Dace Morris (#H-OK-102) (F) - Woodward, OK
 
 
20Cross Carson (#H-OK-28) (H) - Wayne, OK
    Drew Sherrerd (#H-OK-133) (F) - Wayne, OK
 
 
21Dagan McPhail (#H-OK-97) (H) - Mountain Park, OK
    Rowdy Payne (#H-OK-114) (F) - Indiahoma, OK
 
 
22Shay Griswold (#H-OK-59) (H) - Geary, OK
    Yancey Sparks (#H-OK-142) (F) - Soper, OK
 
 
23Tucker Willis (#H-OK-175) (H) - Lane, OK
    Bobby Vaughan (#H-OK-162) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
24Tripp Lee (#H-OK-82) (H) - Mountain View, OK
    Draw Partner (#11) (F-DP) - ,
 
 
25Payden Collett (#H-OK-000119) (H) - Marietta, OK
    Jett Carr (#H-OK-27) (F) - Pawhuska, OK
 
 
26Merrick Moyer (#H-OK-105) (H) - Woodward, OK
    Luke Wanger (#H-OK-163) (F) - Ft Supply, OK
 
 
27Olivia Scott (#H-OK-000356) (H) - Fairfax, OK
    Canton May (#H-OK-000362) (F) - Claremore, OK
 
 
28Ashtin McCune (#H-OK-000326) (H) - Beggs, OK
    Telan Tucker (#H-OK-161) (F) - Collinsville, OK
 
 
29Dylan Williams (#H-OK-172) (H) - Duncan, OK
    Ty Bearce (#H-OK-9) (F) - Marlow, OK
 
 
30Kaxton Kolb (#H-OK-75) (H) - Cherokee, OK
    Draw Partner (#11) (F-DP) - ,
 
 
31Saige Ewing (#H-OK-51) (H) - - Ada, OK
    Raice Abney (#H-OK-4) (F) - Seminole, OK
 
 
32Foreman Casebolt (#H-OK-31) (H) - Ryan, OK
    Hazen Suit (#H-OK-147) (F) - Ames, OK
 
 
33Tripp Taylor (#H-OK-152) (H) - Pocasset, OK
    Wesson Parker (#H-OK-112) (F) - Marlow, OK
 
 
34Peyton Ebers (#H-OK-47) (H) - Okeene, OK
    Koben Atchley (#H-OK-5) (F) - Hennessey, OK
 
 
35Ranson Stephens (#H-OK-000373) (H) - Beggs, OK
    William Bell (#H-OK-14) (F) - Collinsville, OK
 
 
36Briar White (#H-OK-167) (H) - Lawton, OK
    Keagen Lester (#H-OK-83) (F) - Atoka, OK
 
 
37Kyler Goad (#H-OK-55) (H) - Reydon, OK
    Brodie Boyce (#H-OK-18) (F) - Marietta, OK
 
 

High School Goat Tying

1Peytann Stehr (#H-OK-145) - Willow, OK  
2Cricket Schauf (#H-OK-130) - Pawnee, OK  
3Brooke Crenshaw (#H-OK-35) - Colbert, OK  
4Carter Howell (#H-OK-67) - Wilson, OK  
5Kennadee Bickerstaff (#H-OK-2) - Ada, OK  
6Laney Snider (#H-OK-139) - Mooreland, OK  
7Tegan Tilley (#H-OK-156) - Wilburton, OK  
8Rianne Tinsley (#H-OK-157) - Shawnee, OK  
9Addison Pecha (#H-OK-115) - Enid, OK  
10Tayln Wright (#H-OK-177) - Canadian, TX  
11KK Smith (#H-OK-137) - Comanche, OK  
12Victoria Whitehead (#H-OK-168) - Choctaw, OK  
13McKynlie Bowers (#H-OK-17) - Woodward, OK  
14Georgia Thomas (#H-OK-153) - Elk City, OK  
15Ava Hardin (#H-KS-000114) - Hayes Center, NE  
16Shay Griswold (#H-OK-59) - Geary, OK  
17Charly Sellers (#H-OK-132) - Waurika, OK  
18Sophie Eldred (#H-OK-47) - Roff, OK  
19Breclyn Suthers (#H-OK-148) - Arnett, OK  
20Helen Spears (#H-OK-000320) - Macomb, OK  
21Dalli Moore (#H-OK-10) - Oologah, OK  
22Bleu Hall (#H-OK-60) - Okmulgee, OK  

Slack Option Check Go One only

1Hazen Suit (#H-OK-147) - Ames, OK  
2Chisolm Ward (#H-OK-000282) - El Reno, OK  



The Oklahoma High School and Junior High Assocation is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM
Powerful.Flexible.Automated.

Copyright © 2024 Rodeo Ready Ltd.

Rodeo Ready
"The Future of TraditionTM"

/rodeo-draw.php?rodeo_id=4431&org=OHSRA
OHSRA