Members Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2024 Standings | 2023 Results 2023 Standings



Choose the Rodeo to view:

Currently Viewing: HS Woodward Sat & Sun

Official Draw

First Go Sat Sep 23 10:00 AM

EventNameStock

High School Bareback

1Jakob Buchanan (#H-OK-22) - Chandler, OK  

High School Saddle Bronc

1Jackson Howell (#H-OK-68) - Wynona, OK  
2Cole Beasley (#H-OK-11) - Davis , OK  
3Parker Matthews (#H-OK-93) - Seneca, MO  
4Colton Ross (#H-OK-127) - Elmore City, OK  
5Dane McPhail (#H-OK-96) - Mountain Park, OK  
6Carson New (#H-OK-108) - Fletcher, OK  

High School Bull Riding

1Auston Young (#H-OK-178) - Lawrenceburg, IN  
2Trigger Ladd (#H-OK-79) - Caney, OK  
3Ryce Fike (#H-OK-000365) - Foss, OK  
4Corbin McKinney (#H-OK-95) - El Reno, OK  
5Tavi Ford (#H-OK-53) - Clinton, OK  
6Evan Morrison (#H-OK-103) - Whitesboro, OK  
7Barrett Howard (#H-OK-66) - Okarche, OK  
8Brackston Thompson (#H-OK-000381) - Hammon, OK  
9Cash Daugherty (#H-OK-38) - Edmond, OK  

High School Barrel Racing

1Chazli Massey (#H-OK-92) - Addington, OK  
2Tayln Wright (#H-OK-177) - Canadian, TX  
3Brenna Beauchamp (#H-OK-12) - Wanette, OK  
4Olivia Scott (#H-OK-000356) - Fairfax, OK  
5Jaiden McIntosh (#H-OK-000224) - Elk City, OK  
6Bella Branham (#H-OK-19) - Tecumseh, OK  
7Mia Schutten (#H-OK-000059) - Minco, OK  
8Gracie Lewis (#H-OK-85) - Overbrook, OK  
9Kaden Burger (#H-OK-23) - Pauls Valley, OK  
10Addison Pecha (#H-OK-115) - Enid, OK  
11Kynlee Edgmon (#H-OK-48) - Walters, OK  
12Katherine Russ (#H-OK-128) - Edmond, OK  
13Lainey Tarwater (#H-OK-150) - Barnsdall, OK  
14McKynlie Bowers (#H-OK-17) - Woodward, OK  
15Bentli Taylor (#H-OK-151) - Ada, OK  
16Brooke Pipkins (#H-OK-119) - Tuttle, OK  
17Addyson Odell (#H-OK-110) - Kingfisher, OK  
18Josey Peterson (#H-OK-116) - Wister, OK  
19Makaila Gibson (#H-OK-000221) - Piedmont, OK  
20Carter Howell (#H-OK-67) - Wilson, OK  
21Bailey Milligan (#H-OK-100) - Purcell, OK  
22Regan Maddox (#H-OK-90) - Custer Ciity, OK  
23Hazlee McKenzie (#H-OK-94) - Muldrow, OK  
24Sadie Prather (#H-OK-122) - Skiatook, OK  
25DJ Birdsong (#H-OK-15) - Claremore, OK  
26Chloe Hunter (#H-OK-000346) - Gage, OK  
27Madison Lawther (#H-OK-000176) - Cashion, OK  
28Chyann McIntosh (#H-OK-000228) - Elk City, OK  
29Karlee Jennings (#H-OK-71) - Tahlequah, OK  
30KayLynn Delaney (#H-OK-42) - Duncan, OK  
31Olivia Nolen (#H-OK-000123) - Stigler, OK  
32Kylee Delaney (#H-OK-43) - Duncan, OK  
33Brooke Crenshaw (#H-OK-35) - Colbert, OK  
34Laney Snider (#H-OK-139) - Mooreland, OK  
35Audrey Sauter (#H-OK-000266) - Bristow, OK  
36Merrick Moyer (#H-OK-105) - Woodward, OK  
37Chloe Hellams (#H-OK-64) - Oklahoma City, OK  
38Brenna Burdick (#H-OK-0000401) - Colony, OK  
39Aspyn Bass (#H-OK-8) - Minco, OK  
40Kaylin McRae (#H-OK-98) - Meeker, OK  
41Sadie Shirley (#H-OK-000131) - Ada, OK  
42Cale Neisius (#H-OK-107) - Okmulgee, OK  
43Olivia Lunow (#H-OK-87) - Sapulpa, OK  
44Ava Boozer (#H-OK-000309) - Comanche, OK  
45Taybri Tucker (#H-OK-160) - Collinsville, OK  
46Addison Gregg (#H-OK-58) - Guthrie, OK  
47Cassidy Evans (#H-OK-50) - Fort Supply, OK  
48Kloe Brown (#H-OK-000283) - Roff, OK  
49Jaycee Pritchett (#H-OK-124) - Ada, OK  
50Jaci Machtolff (#H-OK-88) - Mounds, OK  
51Gracie Snyder (#H-OK-141) - Hendrix, OK  
52Ava Hardin (#H-KS-000114) - Hayes Center, NE  
53Lily Zoellner (#H-OK-179) - Tulsa, OK  
54 OutLandry Hinsley (#H-OK-65) - Comanche , OK  

High School Steer Wrestling

1Sid Harvey (#H-OK-63) - Mead, OK  
2Kimes Branning (#H-OK-20) - Blanchard, OK  
3Dally Trussell (#H-OK-158) - Mcloud, OK  
4Regan Price (#H-OK-123) - Guthrie, OK  

High School Breakaway

1Payton Dingman (#H-OK-46) - Pryor, OK  
2Maece Jenkins (#H-OK-000237) - Cushing, OK  
3Charly Sellers (#H-OK-132) - Waurika, OK  
4Mason Davis (#H-OK-39) - Durant, OK  
5Kynlee Edgmon (#H-OK-48) - Walters, OK  
6Kaylee Day (#H-OK-40) - Perry, OK  
7Brinklee Blanton (#H-OK-16) - Lamont, OK  
8Regan Maddox (#H-OK-90) - Custer Ciity, OK  
9McKinley Croffut (#H-OK-36) - Boynton, OK  
10Timber Carter (#H-OK-30) - Seminole, OK  
11Rylee Moore (#H-OK-101) - Chandler, OK  
12Olivia Scott (#H-OK-000356) - Fairfax, OK  
13Georgia Thomas (#H-OK-153) - Elk City, OK  
14Jaycee Pritchett (#H-OK-124) - Ada, OK  
15Tayln Wright (#H-OK-177) - Canadian, TX  
16Cassidy Evans (#H-OK-50) - Fort Supply, OK  
17Bentli Taylor (#H-OK-151) - Ada, OK  
18 (#) - ,  
19Gretchen Todd (#H-OK-3) - Wayne, OK  
20Bailey Milligan (#H-OK-100) - Purcell, OK  
21Brooke Crenshaw (#H-OK-35) - Colbert, OK  
22Bleu Hall (#H-OK-60) - Okmulgee, OK  
23Sadie Shirley (#H-OK-000131) - Ada, OK  
24Kaden Burger (#H-OK-23) - Pauls Valley, OK  
25KK Smith (#H-OK-137) - Comanche, OK  
26Kenzie Maddox (#H-OK-000367) - Custer City, OK  
27Irelyn Richardson (#H-OK-000095) - Drumright, OK  
28Carter Howell (#H-OK-67) - Wilson, OK  
29Audrey Fish (#H-OK-52) - Wellston, OK  
30Sadie Prather (#H-OK-122) - Skiatook, OK  
31Macy Wisian (#H-OK-000079) - Ardmore, OK  
32Peytann Stehr (#H-OK-145) - Willow, OK  
33Chazli Massey (#H-OK-92) - Addington, OK  
34Lexi Williams (#H-OK-174) - Velma, OK  
35Brooke Pipkins (#H-OK-119) - Tuttle, OK  
36Gracie Lewis (#H-OK-85) - Overbrook, OK  
37Laney Snider (#H-OK-139) - Mooreland, OK  
38Ava Brawley (#H-OK-143) - Guthrie, OK  
39Bella Branham (#H-OK-19) - Tecumseh, OK  
40Cale Neisius (#H-OK-107) - Okmulgee, OK  
41Makenzie Cowan (#H-OK-34) - Ardmore, OK  
42Payton Barnes (#H-OK-6) - Calumet, OK  
43Ky Manga (#H-OK-91) - Perry, OK  
44Jacee Williams (#H-OK-173) - Haskell, OK  
45Brenna Beauchamp (#H-OK-12) - Wanette, OK  
46Camryn Fry (#H-OK-54) - Quapaw, OK  
47Shay Griswold (#H-OK-59) - Geary, OK  
48Kendyll Miller (#H-OK-98) - Hennessey , OK  
49Merrick Moyer (#H-OK-105) - Woodward, OK  

High School Jack Pot Team Roping

1Regan Price (#H-OK-123) (H) - Guthrie, OK
    Hayden Stump (#H-OK-146) (F) - Lawton, OK
 
 
2Kaxton Kolb (#H-OK-75) (H) - Cherokee, OK
    Keagen Lester (#H-OK-83) (F) - Atoka, OK
 
 
3Mattox Moyer (#H-OK-104) (H) - Woodward, OK
    Hazen Suit (#H-OK-147) (F) - Ames, OK
 
 
4Tanner Evans (#H-TX-001846) (H) - Tioga, TX
    Cutter Cain (#H-OK-24) (F) - Milburn, OK
 
 
5Dagan McPhail (#H-OK-97) (H) - Mountain Park, OK
    Rance Tucker (#H-OK-159) (F) - Blair, OK
 
 
6Ty Bearce (#H-OK-9) (H) - Marlow, OK
    Drew Sherrerd (#H-OK-133) (F) - Wayne, OK
 
 
7Macy Wisian (#H-OK-000079) (H) - Ardmore, OK
    Joshua DeLozier (#H-OK-44) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
8Saige Ewing (#H-OK-51) (H) - Ada, OK
    Canton May (#H-OK-000362) (F) - Claremore, OK
 
 
9Makenzie Cowan (#H-OK-34) (H) - Ardmore, OK
    Wesson Parker (#H-OK-112) (F) - Marlow, OK
 
 
10Merrick Moyer (#H-OK-105) (H) - Woodward, OK
    Rowdy Payne (#H-OK-114) (F) - Indiahoma, OK
 
 
11Creek Williams (#H-OK-171) (H) - Colony, OK
    Keaton Kellum (#H-OK-73) (F) - Antlers, OK
 
 
12Foreman Casebolt (#H-OK-31) (H) - Ryan, OK
    Bode Gatlin (#H-OK-000336) (F) - Meeker, OK
 
 
13Dylan Williams (#H-OK-172) (H) - Duncan, OK
    Rowdy Snider (#H-OK-140) (F) - Cement, OK
 
 
14Rowdy Pino (#H-OK-118) (H) - Mcloud, OK
    Bryce Klingeman (#H-OK-74) (F) - Boley, OK
 
 
15Cross Carson (#H-OK-28) (H) - Wayne, OK
    Case Phillips (#H-OK-117) (F) - Wewoka, OK
 
 
16Traden Lauer (#H-OK-80) (H) - Buffalo, OK
    Cash Evans (#H-OK-49) (F) - Fort Supply, OK
 
 
17Paden Rawls (#H-OK-125) (H) - Wewoka, OK
    Case Chastain (#H-OK-32) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
18Payden Collett (#H-OK-000119) (H) - Marietta, OK
    Ryland Jones (#H-OK-72) (F) - - Ada, OK
 
 
19Kyler Goad (#H-OK-55) (H) - Reydon, OK
    Karsen Gomez (#H-OK-56) (F) - Edmond, OK
 
 
20Tripp Lee (#H-OK-82) (H) - Mountain View, OK
    Pake Bell (#H-OK-13) (F) - Maysville, OK
 
 
21Braxton Ogle (#H-OK-111) (H) - Mcloud, OK
    Colton Thomason (#H-OK-155) (F) - Henryetta, OK
 
 
22Trigger Hargrove (#H-OK-61) (H) - Gracemont, OK
    Brodie Boyce (#H-OK-18) (F) - Marietta, OK
 
 
23Coy Sand (#H-OK-129) (H) - Stillwater, OK
    Dace Morris (#H-OK-102) (F) - Woodward, OK
 
 
24Gracie Lewis (#H-OK-85) (H) - Overbrook, OK
    Tripp Taylor (#H-OK-152) (F) - Pocasset, OK
 
 
25Briar White (#H-OK-167) (H) - Lawton, OK
    Bobby Vaughan (#H-OK-162) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
26Chisolm Ward (#H-OK-000282) (H) - El Reno, OK
    Luke Wanger (#H-OK-163) (F) - Ft Supply, OK
 
 

High School Tie Down

1Regan Price (#H-OK-123) - Guthrie, OK  
2Kreed Lindsey (#H-OK-86) - Duncan, OK  
3Pake Bell (#H-OK-13) - Maysville, OK  
4Daniel Small (#H-OK-135) - Okc, OK  
5Hayden Stump (#H-OK-146) - Lawton, OK  
6Noah Swafford (#H-OK-149) - Purcell, OK  
7Brayden Kunz (#H-OK-76) - Milan, KS  
8Rowdy Pino (#H-OK-118) - Mcloud, OK  
9Cash Evans (#H-OK-49) - Fort Supply, OK  
10Coy Sand (#H-OK-129) - Stillwater, OK  
11Bobby Vaughan (#H-OK-162) - Lexington, OK  
12Gavin Bryant (#H-OK-21) - Wynnewood, OK  
13Chizm Kuykendall (#H-OK-77) - Carnegie, OK  
14Joshua DeLozier (#H-OK-44) - Lexington, OK  
15Jett Carr (#H-OK-27) - Pawhuska, OK  
16Keaton Kellum (#H-OK-73) - Antlers, OK  
17Briar White (#H-OK-167) - Lawton, OK  
18Tripp Taylor (#H-OK-152) - Pocasset, OK  
19Kyler Goad (#H-OK-55) - Reydon, OK  
20Ryland Jones (#H-OK-72) - Ada, OK  
21Luke Wanger (#H-OK-163) - Ft Supply, OK  
22Foreman Casebolt (#H-OK-31) - Ryan, OK  
23Cade Mackey (#H-OK-89) - Alva, OK  
24Cutter Cain (#H-OK-24) - Milburn, OK  
25Trace Hurst (#H-OK-69) - Slick, OK  

High School Pole Bending

1Jaycee Pritchett (#H-OK-124) - Ada, OK  
2Kloe Brown (#H-OK-000283) - Roff, OK  
3Chloe Hunter (#H-OK-000346) - Gage, OK  
4Tayln Wright (#H-OK-177) - Canadian, TX  
5Bella Branham (#H-OK-19) - Tecumseh, OK  
6Laney Snider (#H-OK-139) - Mooreland, OK  
7Karlee Jennings (#H-OK-71) - Tahlequah, OK  
8Jaiden McIntosh (#H-OK-000224) - Elk City, OK  
9Kaden Burger (#H-OK-23) - Pauls Valley, OK  
10Addyson Odell (#H-OK-110) - Kingfisher, OK  
11Olivia Scott (#H-OK-000356) - Fairfax, OK  
12KayLynn Delaney (#H-OK-42) - Duncan, OK  
13Bailey Milligan (#H-OK-100) - Purcell, OK  
14Kennadee Bickerstaff (#H-OK-2) - Ada, OK  
15Merrick Moyer (#H-OK-105) - Woodward, OK  
16Gracie Snyder (#H-OK-141) - Hendrix, OK  
17Cassidy Evans (#H-OK-50) - Fort Supply, OK  
18Lainey Tarwater (#H-OK-150) - Barnsdall, OK  
19Aspyn Bass (#H-OK-8) - Minco, OK  
20DJ Birdsong (#H-OK-15) - Claremore, OK  
21Bentli Taylor (#H-OK-151) - Ada, OK  
22McKynlie Bowers (#H-OK-17) - Woodward, OK  
23Gracie Lewis (#H-OK-85) - Overbrook, OK  
24Brooke Crenshaw (#H-OK-35) - Colbert, OK  
25Bailey Rickman (#H-OK-000215) - Adair, OK  
26Josey Peterson (#H-OK-116) - Wister, OK  
27Jaci Machtolff (#H-OK-88) - Mounds, OK  
28Brenna Beauchamp (#H-OK-12) - Wanette, OK  
29Sadie Shirley (#H-OK-000131) - Ada, OK  
30Chyann McIntosh (#H-OK-000228) - Elk City, OK  
31Gretchen Todd (#H-OK-3) - Wayne, OK  
32Lily Zoellner (#H-OK-179) - Tulsa, OK  
33 OutChloe Hellams (#H-OK-64) - Oklahoma City, OK  

High School Team Roping

1Bode Gatlin (#H-OK-000336) (H) - Meeker, OK
    Sid Harvey (#H-OK-63) (F) - Mead, OK
 
 
2Tucker Willis (#H-OK-175) (H) - Lane, OK
    Bobby Vaughan (#H-OK-162) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
3Cutter Cain (#H-OK-24) (H) - Milburn, OK
    Keaton Kellum (#H-OK-73) (F) - Antlers, OK
 
 
4Tripp Taylor (#H-OK-152) (H) - Pocasset, OK
    Wesson Parker (#H-OK-112) (F) - Marlow, OK
 
 
5Gavin Western (#H-OK-166) (H) - Meeker, OK
    Bryce Klingeman (#H-OK-74) (F) - Boley, OK
 
 
6Dagan McPhail (#H-OK-97) (H) - Mountain Park, OK
    Rowdy Payne (#H-OK-114) (F) - Indiahoma, OK
 
 
7Saige Ewing (#H-OK-51) (H) - - Ada, OK
    Raice Abney (#H-OK-4) (F) - Seminole, OK
 
 
8Kyler Goad (#H-OK-55) (H) - Reydon, OK
    Brodie Boyce (#H-OK-18) (F) - Marietta, OK
 
 
9Cross Carson (#H-OK-28) (H) - Wayne, OK
    Drew Sherrerd (#H-OK-133) (F) - Wayne, OK
 
 
10Regan Price (#H-OK-123) (H) - Guthrie, OK
    Case Chastain (#H-OK-32) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
11Mattox Moyer (#H-OK-104) (H) - Woodward, OK
    Dace Morris (#H-OK-102) (F) - Woodward, OK
 
 
12Brayden Kunz (#H-OK-76) (H) - Milan, KS
    Karsen Gomez (#H-OK-56) (F) - Edmond, OK
 
 
13Foreman Casebolt (#H-OK-31) (H) - Ryan, OK
    Hazen Suit (#H-OK-147) (F) - Ames, OK
 
 
14Creek Williams (#H-OK-171) (H) - Colony, OK
    Trigger Hargrove (#H-OK-61) (F) - Gracemont, OK
 
 
15Trew Pool (#H-OK-120) (H) - Fay, OK
    Treylon Pool (#H-OK-121) (F) - Fay, OK
 
 
16Paden Rawls (#H-OK-125) (H) - Wewoka, OK
    Case Phillips (#H-OK-117) (F) - Wewoka, OK
 
 
17Shay Griswold (#H-OK-59) (H) - Geary, OK
    Yancey Sparks (#H-OK-142) (F) - Soper, OK
 
 
18Dallen Barton (#H-OK-7) (H) - Kingfisher, OK
    Pake Bell (#H-OK-13) (F) - Maysville, OK
 
 
19Tanner Evans (#H-TX-001846) (H) - Tioga, TX
    Joshua DeLozier (#H-OK-44) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
20Gracie Lewis (#H-OK-85) (H) - Overbrook, OK
    Ryland Jones (#H-OK-72) (F) - - Ada, OK
 
 
21Merrick Moyer (#H-OK-105) (H) - Woodward, OK
    Luke Wanger (#H-OK-163) (F) - Ft Supply, OK
 
 
22Coy Sand (#H-OK-129) (H) - Stillwater, OK
    Hayden Stump (#H-OK-146) (F) - Lawton, OK
 
 
23Rowdy Pino (#H-OK-118) (H) - Mcloud, OK
    Rowdy Snider (#H-OK-140) (F) - Cement, OK
 
 
24Ashtin McCune (#H-OK-000326) (H) - Beggs, OK
    Telan Tucker (#H-OK-161) (F) - - Collinsville, OK
 
 
25Chisolm Ward (#H-OK-000282) (H) - El Reno, OK
    Rance Tucker (#H-OK-159) (F) - Blair, OK
 
 
26Maece Jenkins (#H-OK-000237) (H) - Cushing, OK
    Gavin Bryant (#H-OK-21) (F) - Wynnewood, OK
 
 
27Kaxton Kolb (#H-OK-75) (H) - Cherokee, OK
    Draw Partner (#11) (F-DP) - ,
 
 
28Payden Collett (#H-OK-000119) (H) - Marietta, OK
    Jett Carr (#H-OK-27) (F) - Pawhuska, OK
 
 
29Kaden Cline (#H-OK-33) (H) - Kingfisher, OK
    Diego Munoz (#H-OK-106) (F) - Kingfisher, OK
 
 
30Colton Thomason (#H-OK-155) (H) - Henryetta, OK
    Braxton Ogle (#H-OK-111) (F) - Mcloud, OK
 
 
31Gunner Jones (#H-OK-131) (H) - Ada,
    Conner Ray (#H-OK-126) (F) - Ardmore, OK
 
 
32Tripp Lee (#H-OK-82) (H) - Mountain View, OK
    Traden Lauer (#H-OK-80) (F) - Buffalo, OK
 
 
33Makenzie Cowan (#H-OK-34) (H) - Ardmore, OK
    Payton Barnes (#H-OK-6) (F) - Calumet, OK
 
 
34Briar White (#H-OK-167) (H) - Lawton, OK
    Keagen Lester (#H-OK-83) (F) - Atoka, OK
 
 
35Olivia Scott (#H-OK-000356) (H) - Fairfax, OK
    Canton May (#H-OK-000362) (F) - Claremore, OK
 
 
36Peyton Ebers (#H-OK-47) (H) - Okeene, OK
    Koben Atchley (#H-OK-5) (F) - Hennessey, OK
 
 
37Dylan Williams (#H-OK-172) (H) - Duncan, OK
    Ty Bearce (#H-OK-9) (F) - Marlow, OK
 
 

High School Goat Tying

1Addison Pecha (#H-OK-115) - Enid, OK  
2Cricket Schauf (#H-OK-130) - Pawnee, OK  
3Shay Griswold (#H-OK-59) - Geary, OK  
4Victoria Whitehead (#H-OK-168) - Choctaw, OK  
5Tegan Tilley (#H-OK-156) - Wilburton, OK  
6Carter Howell (#H-OK-67) - Wilson, OK  
7McKynlie Bowers (#H-OK-17) - Woodward, OK  
8Breclyn Suthers (#H-OK-148) - Arnett, OK  
9Peytann Stehr (#H-OK-145) - Willow, OK  
10Ava Hardin (#H-KS-000114) - Hayes Center, NE  
11Kennadee Bickerstaff (#H-OK-2) - Ada, OK  
12Rianne Tinsley (#H-OK-157) - Shawnee, OK  
13Bleu Hall (#H-OK-60) - Okmulgee, OK  
14Tayln Wright (#H-OK-177) - Canadian, TX  
15KK Smith (#H-OK-137) - Comanche, OK  
16Laney Snider (#H-OK-139) - Mooreland, OK  
17Georgia Thomas (#H-OK-153) - Elk City, OK  
18Dalli Moore (#H-OK-10) - Oologah, OK  

Slack Option Check Go One only

1McKinley Croffut (#H-OK-36) - Boynton, OK  
2Brayden Kunz (#H-OK-76) - Milan, KS  
3Rianne Tinsley (#H-OK-157) - Shawnee, OK  
4Olivia Nolen (#H-OK-000123) - Stigler, OK  
5Tucker Willis (#H-OK-175) - Lane, OK  
6Bentli Taylor (#H-OK-151) - Ada, OK  
7Kreed Lindsey (#H-OK-86) - Duncan, OK  

Second Go Sun Sep 24 10:00 AM

EventNameStock

High School Bareback

1Jakob Buchanan (#H-OK-22) - Chandler, OK  

High School Saddle Bronc

1Jackson Howell (#H-OK-68) - Wynona, OK  
2Parker Matthews (#H-OK-93) - Seneca, MO  
3Cole Beasley (#H-OK-11) - Davis , OK  
4Colton Ross (#H-OK-127) - Elmore City, OK  
5Carson New (#H-OK-108) - Fletcher, OK  
6Dane McPhail (#H-OK-96) - Mountain Park, OK  

High School Bull Riding

1Evan Morrison (#H-OK-103) - Whitesboro, OK  
2Trigger Ladd (#H-OK-79) - Caney, OK  
3Brackston Thompson (#H-OK-000381) - Hammon, OK  
4Tavi Ford (#H-OK-53) - Clinton, OK  
5Barrett Howard (#H-OK-66) - Okarche, OK  
6Corbin McKinney (#H-OK-95) - El Reno, OK  
7Cash Daugherty (#H-OK-38) - Edmond, OK  
8Auston Young (#H-OK-178) - Lawrenceburg, IN  
9Ryce Fike (#H-OK-000365) - Foss, OK  

High School Barrel Racing

1Chazli Massey (#H-OK-92) - Addington, OK  
2Sadie Shirley (#H-OK-000131) - Ada, OK  
3DJ Birdsong (#H-OK-15) - Claremore, OK  
4Chloe Hunter (#H-OK-000346) - Gage, OK  
5Addison Pecha (#H-OK-115) - Enid, OK  
6Bailey Milligan (#H-OK-100) - Purcell, OK  
7Sadie Prather (#H-OK-122) - Skiatook, OK  
8Brooke Pipkins (#H-OK-119) - Tuttle, OK  
9Aspyn Bass (#H-OK-8) - Minco, OK  
10Brooke Crenshaw (#H-OK-35) - Colbert, OK  
11Kylee Delaney (#H-OK-43) - Duncan, OK  
12Ava Boozer (#H-OK-000309) - Comanche, OK  
13Carter Howell (#H-OK-67) - Wilson, OK  
14McKynlie Bowers (#H-OK-17) - Woodward, OK  
15Hazlee McKenzie (#H-OK-94) - Muldrow, OK  
16Olivia Nolen (#H-OK-000123) - Stigler, OK  
17Kaylin McRae (#H-OK-98) - Meeker, OK  
18Cale Neisius (#H-OK-107) - Okmulgee, OK  
19Tayln Wright (#H-OK-177) - Canadian, TX  
20Kaden Burger (#H-OK-23) - Pauls Valley, OK  
21KayLynn Delaney (#H-OK-42) - Duncan, OK  
22Chloe Hellams (#H-OK-64) - Oklahoma City, OK  
23Audrey Sauter (#H-OK-000266) - Bristow, OK  
24Kynlee Edgmon (#H-OK-48) - Walters, OK  
25Jaci Machtolff (#H-OK-88) - Mounds, OK  
26Cassidy Evans (#H-OK-50) - Fort Supply, OK  
27Jaiden McIntosh (#H-OK-000224) - Elk City, OK  
28Brenna Beauchamp (#H-OK-12) - Wanette, OK  
29Karlee Jennings (#H-OK-71) - Tahlequah, OK  
30Jaycee Pritchett (#H-OK-124) - Ada, OK  
31Brenna Burdick (#H-OK-0000401) - Colony, OK  
32Regan Maddox (#H-OK-90) - Custer Ciity, OK  
33Addyson Odell (#H-OK-110) - Kingfisher, OK  
34Olivia Scott (#H-OK-000356) - Fairfax, OK  
35Katherine Russ (#H-OK-128) - Edmond, OK  
36Chyann McIntosh (#H-OK-000228) - Elk City, OK  
37Mia Schutten (#H-OK-000059) - Minco, OK  
38Kloe Brown (#H-OK-000283) - Roff, OK  
39Laney Snider (#H-OK-139) - Mooreland, OK  
40Makaila Gibson (#H-OK-000221) - Piedmont, OK  
41Gracie Lewis (#H-OK-85) - Overbrook, OK  
42Merrick Moyer (#H-OK-105) - Woodward, OK  
43Gracie Snyder (#H-OK-141) - Hendrix, OK  
44Bella Branham (#H-OK-19) - Tecumseh, OK  
45Olivia Lunow (#H-OK-87) - Sapulpa, OK  
46Ava Hardin (#H-KS-000114) - Hayes Center, NE  
47Josey Peterson (#H-OK-116) - Wister, OK  
48Bentli Taylor (#H-OK-151) - Ada, OK  
49Madison Lawther (#H-OK-000176) - Cashion, OK  
50Lainey Tarwater (#H-OK-150) - Barnsdall, OK  
51Taybri Tucker (#H-OK-160) - Collinsville, OK  
52Addison Gregg (#H-OK-58) - Guthrie, OK  
53Lily Zoellner (#H-OK-179) - Tulsa, OK  
54 OutLandry Hinsley (#H-OK-65) - Comanche , OK  

High School Steer Wrestling

1Sid Harvey (#H-OK-63) - Mead, OK  
2Regan Price (#H-OK-123) - Guthrie, OK  
3Kimes Branning (#H-OK-20) - Blanchard, OK  
4Dally Trussell (#H-OK-158) - Mcloud, OK  

High School Breakaway

1Ky Manga (#H-OK-91) - Perry, OK  
2Bleu Hall (#H-OK-60) - Okmulgee, OK  
3Sadie Prather (#H-OK-122) - Skiatook, OK  
4Bailey Milligan (#H-OK-100) - Purcell, OK  
5Macy Wisian (#H-OK-000079) - Ardmore, OK  
6 (#) - ,  
7Brenna Beauchamp (#H-OK-12) - Wanette, OK  
8Camryn Fry (#H-OK-54) - Quapaw, OK  
9Ava Brawley (#H-OK-143) - Guthrie, OK  
10Makenzie Cowan (#H-OK-34) - Ardmore, OK  
11Brinklee Blanton (#H-OK-16) - Lamont, OK  
12Carter Howell (#H-OK-67) - Wilson, OK  
13Audrey Fish (#H-OK-52) - Wellston, OK  
14Brooke Pipkins (#H-OK-119) - Tuttle, OK  
15Maece Jenkins (#H-OK-000237) - Cushing, OK  
16Sadie Shirley (#H-OK-000131) - Ada, OK  
17Irelyn Richardson (#H-OK-000095) - Drumright, OK  
18Kynlee Edgmon (#H-OK-48) - Walters, OK  
19Brooke Crenshaw (#H-OK-35) - Colbert, OK  
20Charly Sellers (#H-OK-132) - Waurika, OK  
21Lexi Williams (#H-OK-174) - Velma, OK  
22Jaycee Pritchett (#H-OK-124) - Ada, OK  
23Mason Davis (#H-OK-39) - Durant, OK  
24Cassidy Evans (#H-OK-50) - Fort Supply, OK  
25Bentli Taylor (#H-OK-151) - Ada, OK  
26Tayln Wright (#H-OK-177) - Canadian, TX  
27Cale Neisius (#H-OK-107) - Okmulgee, OK  
28Jacee Williams (#H-OK-173) - Haskell, OK  
29Merrick Moyer (#H-OK-105) - Woodward, OK  
30Bella Branham (#H-OK-19) - Tecumseh, OK  
31Olivia Scott (#H-OK-000356) - Fairfax, OK  
32Timber Carter (#H-OK-30) - Seminole, OK  
33Chazli Massey (#H-OK-92) - Addington, OK  
34Kaylee Day (#H-OK-40) - Perry, OK  
35Peytann Stehr (#H-OK-145) - Willow, OK  
36Payton Barnes (#H-OK-6) - Calumet, OK  
37Rylee Moore (#H-OK-101) - Chandler, OK  
38Georgia Thomas (#H-OK-153) - Elk City, OK  
39KK Smith (#H-OK-137) - Comanche, OK  
40Regan Maddox (#H-OK-90) - Custer Ciity, OK  
41Gretchen Todd (#H-OK-3) - Wayne, OK  
42McKinley Croffut (#H-OK-36) - Boynton, OK  
43Kenzie Maddox (#H-OK-000367) - Custer City, OK  
44Kaden Burger (#H-OK-23) - Pauls Valley, OK  
45Gracie Lewis (#H-OK-85) - Overbrook, OK  
46Payton Dingman (#H-OK-46) - Pryor, OK  
47Shay Griswold (#H-OK-59) - Geary, OK  
48Laney Snider (#H-OK-139) - Mooreland, OK  

High School Jack Pot Team Roping

1Tucker Willis (#H-OK-175) (H) - Lane, OK
    Sid Harvey (#H-OK-63) (F) - Mead, OK
 
 
2Braxton Ogle (#H-OK-111) (H) - Mcloud, OK
    Colton Thomason (#H-OK-155) (F) - Henryetta, OK
 
 
3Regan Price (#H-OK-123) (H) - Guthrie, OK
    Hayden Stump (#H-OK-146) (F) - Lawton, OK
 
 
4Payden Collett (#H-OK-000119) (H) - Marietta, OK
    Ryland Jones (#H-OK-72) (F) - - Ada, OK
 
 
5Makenzie Cowan (#H-OK-34) (H) - Ardmore, OK
    Wesson Parker (#H-OK-112) (F) - Marlow, OK
 
 
6Merrick Moyer (#H-OK-105) (H) - Woodward, OK
    Rowdy Payne (#H-OK-114) (F) - Indiahoma, OK
 
 
7Chisolm Ward (#H-OK-000282) (H) - El Reno, OK
    Luke Wanger (#H-OK-163) (F) - Ft Supply, OK
 
 
8Paden Rawls (#H-OK-125) (H) - Wewoka, OK
    Case Chastain (#H-OK-32) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
9Kyler Goad (#H-OK-55) (H) - Reydon, OK
    Karsen Gomez (#H-OK-56) (F) - Edmond, OK
 
 
10Rowdy Pino (#H-OK-118) (H) - Mcloud, OK
    Bryce Klingeman (#H-OK-74) (F) - Boley, OK
 
 
11Trigger Hargrove (#H-OK-61) (H) - Gracemont, OK
    Brodie Boyce (#H-OK-18) (F) - Marietta, OK
 
 
12Tanner Evans (#H-TX-001846) (H) - Tioga, TX
    Cutter Cain (#H-OK-24) (F) - Milburn, OK
 
 
13Macy Wisian (#H-OK-000079) (H) - Ardmore, OK
    Joshua DeLozier (#H-OK-44) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
14Dagan McPhail (#H-OK-97) (H) - Mountain Park, OK
    Rance Tucker (#H-OK-159) (F) - Blair, OK
 
 
15Briar White (#H-OK-167) (H) - Lawton, OK
    Bobby Vaughan (#H-OK-162) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
16Gracie Lewis (#H-OK-85) (H) - Overbrook, OK
    Tripp Taylor (#H-OK-152) (F) - Pocasset, OK
 
 
17Dylan Williams (#H-OK-172) (H) - Duncan, OK
    Rowdy Snider (#H-OK-140) (F) - Cement, OK
 
 
18Creek Williams (#H-OK-171) (H) - Colony, OK
    Keaton Kellum (#H-OK-73) (F) - Antlers, OK
 
 
19Cross Carson (#H-OK-28) (H) - Wayne, OK
    Case Phillips (#H-OK-117) (F) - Wewoka, OK
 
 
20Saige Ewing (#H-OK-51) (H) - Ada, OK
    Canton May (#H-OK-000362) (F) - Claremore, OK
 
 
21Cash Evans (#H-OK-49) (H) - Fort Supply, OK
    Traden Lauer (#H-OK-80) (F) - Buffalo, OK
 
 
22Ty Bearce (#H-OK-9) (H) - Marlow, OK
    Drew Sherrerd (#H-OK-133) (F) - Wayne, OK
 
 
23Kaxton Kolb (#H-OK-75) (H) - Cherokee, OK
    Keagen Lester (#H-OK-83) (F) - Atoka, OK
 
 
24Tripp Lee (#H-OK-82) (H) - Mountain View, OK
    Pake Bell (#H-OK-13) (F) - Maysville, OK
 
 
25Foreman Casebolt (#H-OK-31) (H) - Ryan, OK
    Bode Gatlin (#H-OK-000336) (F) - Meeker, OK
 
 

High School Tie Down

1Kyler Goad (#H-OK-55) - Reydon, OK  
2Bobby Vaughan (#H-OK-162) - Lexington, OK  
3Jett Carr (#H-OK-27) - Pawhuska, OK  
4Trace Hurst (#H-OK-69) - Slick, OK  
5Cutter Cain (#H-OK-24) - Milburn, OK  
6Luke Wanger (#H-OK-163) - Ft Supply, OK  
7Keaton Kellum (#H-OK-73) - Antlers, OK  
8Regan Price (#H-OK-123) - Guthrie, OK  
9Brayden Kunz (#H-OK-76) - Milan, KS  
10Tripp Taylor (#H-OK-152) - Pocasset, OK  
11Pake Bell (#H-OK-13) - Maysville, OK  
12Rowdy Pino (#H-OK-118) - Mcloud, OK  
13Noah Swafford (#H-OK-149) - Purcell, OK  
14Chizm Kuykendall (#H-OK-77) - Carnegie, OK  
15Hayden Stump (#H-OK-146) - Lawton, OK  
16Joshua DeLozier (#H-OK-44) - Lexington, OK  
17Kreed Lindsey (#H-OK-86) - Duncan, OK  
18Coy Sand (#H-OK-129) - Stillwater, OK  
19Cade Mackey (#H-OK-89) - Alva, OK  
20Briar White (#H-OK-167) - Lawton, OK  
21Foreman Casebolt (#H-OK-31) - Ryan, OK  
22Gavin Bryant (#H-OK-21) - Wynnewood, OK  
23Daniel Small (#H-OK-135) - Okc, OK  
24Ryland Jones (#H-OK-72) - Ada, OK  
25Cash Evans (#H-OK-49) - Fort Supply, OK  

High School Pole Bending

1Bella Branham (#H-OK-19) - Tecumseh, OK  
2Jaci Machtolff (#H-OK-88) - Mounds, OK  
3Brooke Crenshaw (#H-OK-35) - Colbert, OK  
4Tayln Wright (#H-OK-177) - Canadian, TX  
5Josey Peterson (#H-OK-116) - Wister, OK  
6Jaiden McIntosh (#H-OK-000224) - Elk City, OK  
7Gracie Snyder (#H-OK-141) - Hendrix, OK  
8Chyann McIntosh (#H-OK-000228) - Elk City, OK  
9Addyson Odell (#H-OK-110) - Kingfisher, OK  
10McKynlie Bowers (#H-OK-17) - Woodward, OK  
11Kloe Brown (#H-OK-000283) - Roff, OK  
12KayLynn Delaney (#H-OK-42) - Duncan, OK  
13Aspyn Bass (#H-OK-8) - Minco, OK  
14Gretchen Todd (#H-OK-3) - Wayne, OK  
15Lainey Tarwater (#H-OK-150) - Barnsdall, OK  
16Sadie Shirley (#H-OK-000131) - Ada, OK  
17Merrick Moyer (#H-OK-105) - Woodward, OK  
18Karlee Jennings (#H-OK-71) - Tahlequah, OK  
19Bailey Milligan (#H-OK-100) - Purcell, OK  
20Jaycee Pritchett (#H-OK-124) - Ada, OK  
21Cassidy Evans (#H-OK-50) - Fort Supply, OK  
22Gracie Lewis (#H-OK-85) - Overbrook, OK  
23Bailey Rickman (#H-OK-000215) - Adair, OK  
24Chloe Hunter (#H-OK-000346) - Gage, OK  
25Laney Snider (#H-OK-139) - Mooreland, OK  
26Olivia Scott (#H-OK-000356) - Fairfax, OK  
27Bentli Taylor (#H-OK-151) - Ada, OK  
28Kennadee Bickerstaff (#H-OK-2) - Ada, OK  
29DJ Birdsong (#H-OK-15) - Claremore, OK  
30Brenna Beauchamp (#H-OK-12) - Wanette, OK  
31Kaden Burger (#H-OK-23) - Pauls Valley, OK  
32Lily Zoellner (#H-OK-179) - Tulsa, OK  
33 OutChloe Hellams (#H-OK-64) - Oklahoma City, OK  

High School Team Roping

1Bode Gatlin (#H-OK-000336) (H) - Meeker, OK
    Sid Harvey (#H-OK-63) (F) - Mead, OK
 
 
2Tanner Evans (#H-TX-001846) (H) - Tioga, TX
    Joshua DeLozier (#H-OK-44) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
3Rowdy Pino (#H-OK-118) (H) - Mcloud, OK
    Rowdy Snider (#H-OK-140) (F) - Cement, OK
 
 
4Cutter Cain (#H-OK-24) (H) - Milburn, OK
    Keaton Kellum (#H-OK-73) (F) - Antlers, OK
 
 
5Tucker Willis (#H-OK-175) (H) - Lane, OK
    Bobby Vaughan (#H-OK-162) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
6Dallen Barton (#H-OK-7) (H) - Kingfisher, OK
    Pake Bell (#H-OK-13) (F) - Maysville, OK
 
 
7Kyler Goad (#H-OK-55) (H) - Reydon, OK
    Brodie Boyce (#H-OK-18) (F) - Marietta, OK
 
 
8Tripp Taylor (#H-OK-152) (H) - Pocasset, OK
    Wesson Parker (#H-OK-112) (F) - Marlow, OK
 
 
9Colton Thomason (#H-OK-155) (H) - Henryetta, OK
    Braxton Ogle (#H-OK-111) (F) - Mcloud, OK
 
 
10Shay Griswold (#H-OK-59) (H) - Geary, OK
    Yancey Sparks (#H-OK-142) (F) - Soper, OK
 
 
11Saige Ewing (#H-OK-51) (H) - - Ada, OK
    Raice Abney (#H-OK-4) (F) - Seminole, OK
 
 
12Coy Sand (#H-OK-129) (H) - Stillwater, OK
    Hayden Stump (#H-OK-146) (F) - Lawton, OK
 
 
13Chisolm Ward (#H-OK-000282) (H) - El Reno, OK
    Rance Tucker (#H-OK-159) (F) - Blair, OK
 
 
14Creek Williams (#H-OK-171) (H) - Colony, OK
    Trigger Hargrove (#H-OK-61) (F) - Gracemont, OK
 
 
15Ashtin McCune (#H-OK-000326) (H) - Beggs, OK
    Telan Tucker (#H-OK-161) (F) - - Collinsville, OK
 
 
16Foreman Casebolt (#H-OK-31) (H) - Ryan, OK
    Draw Partner (#11) (F-DP) - ,
 
 
17Kaden Cline (#H-OK-33) (H) - Kingfisher, OK
    Diego Munoz (#H-OK-106) (F) - Kingfisher, OK
 
 
18Paden Rawls (#H-OK-125) (H) - Wewoka, OK
    Case Phillips (#H-OK-117) (F) - Wewoka, OK
 
 
19Merrick Moyer (#H-OK-105) (H) - Woodward, OK
    Luke Wanger (#H-OK-163) (F) - Ft Supply, OK
 
 
20Gavin Western (#H-OK-166) (H) - Meeker, OK
    Bryce Klingeman (#H-OK-74) (F) - Boley, OK
 
 
21Regan Price (#H-OK-123) (H) - Guthrie, OK
    Case Chastain (#H-OK-32) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
22Brayden Kunz (#H-OK-76) (H) - Milan, KS
    Karsen Gomez (#H-OK-56) (F) - Edmond, OK
 
 
23Dagan McPhail (#H-OK-97) (H) - Mountain Park, OK
    Rowdy Payne (#H-OK-114) (F) - Indiahoma, OK
 
 
24Tripp Lee (#H-OK-82) (H) - Mountain View, OK
    Traden Lauer (#H-OK-80) (F) - Buffalo, OK
 
 
25Trew Pool (#H-OK-120) (H) - Fay, OK
    Treylon Pool (#H-OK-121) (F) - Fay, OK
 
 
26Briar White (#H-OK-167) (H) - Lawton, OK
    Keagen Lester (#H-OK-83) (F) - Atoka, OK
 
 
27Cross Carson (#H-OK-28) (H) - Wayne, OK
    Drew Sherrerd (#H-OK-133) (F) - Wayne, OK
 
 
28Mattox Moyer (#H-OK-104) (H) - Woodward, OK
    Draw Partner (#11) (F-DP) - ,
 
 
29Payden Collett (#H-OK-000119) (H) - Marietta, OK
    Jett Carr (#H-OK-27) (F) - Pawhuska, OK
 
 
30Kaxton Kolb (#H-OK-75) (H) - Cherokee, OK
    Draw Partner (#11) (F-DP) - ,
 
 
31Gracie Lewis (#H-OK-85) (H) - Overbrook, OK
    Ryland Jones (#H-OK-72) (F) - - Ada, OK
 
 
32Maece Jenkins (#H-OK-000237) (H) - Cushing, OK
    Gavin Bryant (#H-OK-21) (F) - Wynnewood, OK
 
 
33Peyton Ebers (#H-OK-47) (H) - Okeene, OK
    Koben Atchley (#H-OK-5) (F) - Hennessey, OK
 
 
34Dylan Williams (#H-OK-172) (H) - Duncan, OK
    Ty Bearce (#H-OK-9) (F) - Marlow, OK
 
 
35Olivia Scott (#H-OK-000356) (H) - Fairfax, OK
    Canton May (#H-OK-000362) (F) - Claremore, OK
 
 
36Makenzie Cowan (#H-OK-34) (H) - Ardmore, OK
    Payton Barnes (#H-OK-6) (F) - Calumet, OK
 
 

High School Goat Tying

1Rianne Tinsley (#H-OK-157) - Shawnee, OK  
2KK Smith (#H-OK-137) - Comanche, OK  
3Addison Pecha (#H-OK-115) - Enid, OK  
4Laney Snider (#H-OK-139) - Mooreland, OK  
5Tayln Wright (#H-OK-177) - Canadian, TX  
6Victoria Whitehead (#H-OK-168) - Choctaw, OK  
7Bleu Hall (#H-OK-60) - Okmulgee, OK  
8Ava Hardin (#H-KS-000114) - Hayes Center, NE  
9Tegan Tilley (#H-OK-156) - Wilburton, OK  
10Dalli Moore (#H-OK-10) - Oologah, OK  
11Carter Howell (#H-OK-67) - Wilson, OK  
12Cricket Schauf (#H-OK-130) - Pawnee, OK  
13Kennadee Bickerstaff (#H-OK-2) - Ada, OK  
14Shay Griswold (#H-OK-59) - Geary, OK  
15Breclyn Suthers (#H-OK-148) - Arnett, OK  
16Georgia Thomas (#H-OK-153) - Elk City, OK  
17McKynlie Bowers (#H-OK-17) - Woodward, OK  
18Peytann Stehr (#H-OK-145) - Willow, OK  



The Oklahoma High School and Junior High Assocation is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM
Powerful.Flexible.Automated.

Copyright © 2024 Rodeo Ready Ltd.

Rodeo Ready
"The Future of TraditionTM"

/rodeo-draw.php?rodeo_id=4433&org=OHSRA
OHSRA