Members Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2024 Standings | 2023 Results 2023 Standings



Choose the Rodeo to view:

Currently Viewing: HS Pawkuska Sat & Sun

Official Draw

First Go Sat Oct 07 10:00 AM

EventNameStock

High School Barrel Racing

1Taybri Tucker (#H-OK-000179) - Collinsville, OK  
2DJ Birdsong (#H-OK-000270) - Claremore, OK  
3Chazli Massey (#H-OK-000140) - Addington, OK  
4Kaylin McRae (#H-OK-000254) - Meeker, OK  
5Ava Hardin (#H-KS-000114) - Hayes Center, NE  
6Lydia Leach (#H-OK-000200) - Perry, OK  
7Jaci Machtolff (#H-OK-000120) - Mounds, OK  
8Brenna Beauchamp (#H-OK-000370) - Wanette, OK  
9Karlee Jennings (#H-OK-000229) - Tahlequah, OK  
10Chloe Hellams (#H-OK-000114) - Oklahoma City, OK  
11Merrick Moyer (#H-OK-000174) - Woodward, OK  
12Cyarra Green (#H-OK-000374) - Dibble, OK  
13Shay Griswold (#H-OK-000151) - Geary, OK  
14Madison Lawther (#H-OK-000176) - Cashion, OK  
15Chloe Hunter (#H-OK-000346) - Gage, OK  
16Hazlee McKenzie (#H-OK-000066) - Muldrow, OK  
17Josey Peterson (#H-OK-000189) - Wister, OK  
18Addyson Odell (#H-OK-000195) - Kingfisher, OK  
19Gracie Lewis (#H-OK-000235) - Overbrook, OK  
20Brooke Crenshaw (#H-OK-000298) - Colbert, OK  
21Lainey Tarwater (#H-OK-000124) - Barnsdall, OK  
22McKynlie Bowers (#H-OK-000168) - Woodward, OK  
23Laney Snider (#H-OK-000284) - Mooreland, OK  
24Dalli Moore (#H-OK-000196) - Oologah, OK  
25Olivia Scott (#H-OK-000356) - Fairfax, OK  
26Olivia Nolen (#H-OK-000123) - Stigler, OK  
27Jaycee Pritchett (#H-OK-000088) - Ada, OK  
28Saige Leven (#H-OK-000211) - Burbank, OK  
29Macy Wisian (#H-OK-000079) - Ardmore, OK  
30Peyton Starks (#H-OK-000098) - Piedmont, OK  
31Kylee Delaney (#H-OK-000340) - Duncan, OK  
32Carter Howell (#H-OK-000149) - Wilson, OK  
33Cassidy Evans (#H-CO-000184) - Fort Supply, OK  
34Skylar Wasson (#H-OK-000300) - Sperry, OK  
35Cale Neisius (#H-OK-000163) - Okmulgee, OK  
36Bentli Taylor (#H-OK-000097) - Ada, OK  
37Brooke Pipkins (#H-OK-000267) - Tuttle, OK  
38Sadie Shirley (#H-OK-000131) - Ada, OK  
39Aspyn Bass (#H-OK-000291) - Minco, OK  
40Bella Branham (#H-OK-000092) - Tecumseh, OK  
41Tayln Wright (#H-OK-000044) - Canadian, TX  
42Gracie Snyder (#H-OK-000178) - Hendrix, OK  
43Brenna Burdick (#H-OK-0000401) - Colony, OK  
44Addison Gregg (#H-OK-000329) - Guthrie, OK  
45Katherine Russ (#H-OK-000110) - Edmond, OK  
46Ava Boozer (#H-OK-000309) - Comanche, OK  
47Audrey Sauter (#H-OK-000266) - Bristow, OK  
48Kaden Burger (#H-OK-000276) - Pauls Valley, OK  
49Kloe Brown (#H-OK-000283) - Roff, OK  
50Addison Pecha (#H-OK-000076) - Enid, OK  
51Makaila Gibson (#H-OK-000221) - Piedmont, OK  
52Mia Schutten (#H-OK-000059) - Minco, OK  
53KayLynn Delaney (#H-OK-000339) - Duncan, OK  
54Olivia Lunow (#H-OK-000371) - Sapulpa, OK  

High School Goat Tying

1Bleu Hall (#H-OK-000219) - Okmulgee, OK  
2Dalli Moore (#H-OK-000196) - Oologah, OK  
3KK Smith (#H-OK-000208) - Comanche, OK  
4Georgia Thomas (#H-OK-000241) - Elk City, OK  
5Rianne Tinsley (#H-OK-000091) - Shawnee, OK  
6Sophie Eldred (#H-OK-000273) - Roff, OK  
7Laney Snider (#H-OK-000284) - Mooreland, OK  
8Ava Hardin (#H-KS-000114) - Hayes Center, NE  
9Tegan Tilley (#H-OK-000360) - Wilburton, OK  
10Kennadee Bickerstaff (#H-OK-000090) - Ada, OK  
11Cricket Schauf (#H-OK-000220) - Pawnee, OK  
12Tayln Wright (#H-OK-000044) - Canadian, TX  
13McKynlie Bowers (#H-OK-000168) - Woodward, OK  
14Shay Griswold (#H-OK-000151) - Geary, OK  
15Victoria Whitehead (#H-OK-000255) - Choctaw, OK  
16Peytann Stehr (#H-OK-000366) - Willow, OK  
17Addison Pecha (#H-OK-000076) - Enid, OK  
18Carter Howell (#H-OK-000149) - Wilson, OK  

High School Pole Bending

1Aspyn Bass (#H-OK-000291) - Minco, OK  
2Skylar Wasson (#H-OK-000300) - Sperry, OK  
3Laney Snider (#H-OK-000284) - Mooreland, OK  
4Bentli Taylor (#H-OK-000097) - Ada, OK  
5Gracie Snyder (#H-OK-000178) - Hendrix, OK  
6Peyton Starks (#H-OK-000098) - Piedmont, OK  
7Kloe Brown (#H-OK-000283) - Roff, OK  
8DJ Birdsong (#H-OK-000270) - Claremore, OK  
9KayLynn Delaney (#H-OK-000339) - Duncan, OK  
10Tayln Wright (#H-OK-000044) - Canadian, TX  
11Jaycee Pritchett (#H-OK-000088) - Ada, OK  
12Bella Branham (#H-OK-000092) - Tecumseh, OK  
13Kennadee Bickerstaff (#H-OK-000090) - Ada, OK  
14Josey Peterson (#H-OK-000189) - Wister, OK  
15McKynlie Bowers (#H-OK-000168) - Woodward, OK  
16Bailey Rickman (#H-OK-000215) - Adair, OK  
17Brooke Crenshaw (#H-OK-000298) - Colbert, OK  
18Saige Leven (#H-OK-000211) - Burbank, OK  
19Brenna Beauchamp (#H-OK-000370) - Wanette, OK  
20Cassidy Evans (#H-CO-000184) - Fort Supply, OK  
21Merrick Moyer (#H-OK-000174) - Woodward, OK  
22Jaci Machtolff (#H-OK-000120) - Mounds, OK  
23Sadie Shirley (#H-OK-000131) - Ada, OK  
24Kaden Burger (#H-OK-000276) - Pauls Valley, OK  
25Chloe Hunter (#H-OK-000346) - Gage, OK  
26Kelsey Lackey (#H-OK-000372) - Piedmont, OK  
27Karlee Jennings (#H-OK-000229) - Tahlequah, OK  
28Gretchen Todd (#H-OK-000075) - Wayne, OK  
29Olivia Scott (#H-OK-000356) - Fairfax, OK  
30Bailey Milligan (#H-OK-000126) - Purcell, OK  
31Chloe Hellams (#H-OK-000114) - Oklahoma City, OK  

High School Tie Down

1Bobby Vaughan (#H-OK-000127) - Lexington, OK  
2Cade Mackey (#H-OK-000295) - Alva, OK  
3Cutter Cain (#H-OK-000227) - Milburn, OK  
4Chizm Kuykendall (#H-OK-000108) - Carnegie, OK  
5Tripp Taylor (#H-OK-000223) - Pocasset, OK  
6Cash Evans (#H-CO-000172) - Fort Supply, OK  
7Trace Hurst (#H-OK-000006) - Slick, OK  
8Regan Price (#H-OK-000262) - Guthrie, OK  
9Brayden Kunz (#H-OK-000278) - Milan, KS  
10Briar White (#H-OK-000141) - Lawton, OK  
11Ryland Jones (#H-OK-000165) - Ada, OK  
12Luke Wanger (#H-OK-000358) - Ft Supply, OK  
13Foreman Casebolt (#H-OK-000198) - Ryan, OK  
14Coy Sand (#H-OK-000139) - Stillwater, OK  
15Jett Carr (#H-OK-000258) - Pawhuska, OK  
16Rowdy Pino (#H-OK-000116) - Mcloud, OK  
17Hayden Stump (#H-OK-000039) - Lawton, OK  
18Kreed Lindsey (#H-OK-000307) - Duncan, OK  
19Daniel Small (#H-OK-000008) - Okc, OK  
20Keaton Kellum (#H-OK-000104) - Antlers, OK  
21Pake Bell (#H-OK-000121) - Maysville, OK  
22Kyler Goad (#H-OK-000315) - Reydon, OK  
23Gavin Bryant (#H-OK-000005) - Wynnewood, OK  
24Noah Swafford (#H-OK-000281) - Purcell, OK  

High School Breakaway

1Georgia Thomas (#H-OK-000241) - Elk City, OK  
2Jaycee Pritchett (#H-OK-000088) - Ada, OK  
3Bailey Milligan (#H-OK-000126) - Purcell, OK  
4Tayln Wright (#H-OK-000044) - Canadian, TX  
5Kaden Burger (#H-OK-000276) - Pauls Valley, OK  
6Peytann Stehr (#H-OK-000366) - Willow, OK  
7Olivia Scott (#H-OK-000356) - Fairfax, OK  
8Laney Snider (#H-OK-000284) - Mooreland, OK  
9Camryn Fry (#H-OK-000105) - Quapaw, OK  
10Carter Howell (#H-OK-000149) - Wilson, OK  
11Ky Manga (#H-OK-000202) - Perry, OK  
12Maece Jenkins (#H-OK-000237) - Cushing, OK  
13Kendyll Miller (#H-OK-000146) - Hennessey , OK  
14Gretchen Todd (#H-OK-000075) - Wayne, OK  
15Shay Griswold (#H-OK-000151) - Geary, OK  
16Kynlee Edgmon (#H-OK-000147) - Walters, OK  
17Bleu Hall (#H-OK-000219) - Okmulgee, OK  
18Brooke Crenshaw (#H-OK-000298) - Colbert, OK  
19Brenna Beauchamp (#H-OK-000370) - Wanette, OK  
20Gracie Lewis (#H-OK-000235) - Overbrook, OK  
21Charly Sellers (#H-OK-000154) - Waurika, OK  
22Brooke Pipkins (#H-OK-000267) - Tuttle, OK  
23Ava Brawley (#H-OK-000187) - Guthrie, OK  
24Lexi Williams (#H-OK-000317) - Velma, OK  
25Bella Branham (#H-OK-000092) - Tecumseh, OK  
26Rylee Moore (#H-OK-000042) - Chandler, OK  
27Sadie Prather (#H-OK-000214) - Skiatook, OK  
28Gracie Owen (#H-OK-000193) - Reydon, OK  
29Audrey Fish (#H-OK-000363) - Wellston, OK  
30Cale Neisius (#H-OK-000163) - Okmulgee, OK  
31Cassidy Evans (#H-CO-000184) - Fort Supply, OK  
32Makenzie Cowan (#H-OK-000081) - Ardmore, OK  
33Payton Dingman (#H-OK-000216) - Pryor, OK  
34Brinklee Blanton (#H-OK-000275) - Lamont, OK  
35Timber Carter (#H-OK-000251) - Seminole, OK  
36Irelyn Richardson (#H-OK-000095) - Drumright, OK  
37Merrick Moyer (#H-OK-000174) - Woodward, OK  
38Payton Barnes (#H-OK-000321) - Calumet, OK  
39Kaylee Day (#H-OK-000062) - Perry, OK  
40Jacee Williams (#H-OK-000125) - Haskell, OK  
41Macy Wisian (#H-OK-000079) - Ardmore, OK  
42Mason Davis (#H-OK-000055) - Durant, OK  
43Bentli Taylor (#H-OK-000097) - Ada, OK  
44Sadie Shirley (#H-OK-000131) - Ada, OK  
45KK Smith (#H-OK-000208) - Comanche, OK  
46Chazli Massey (#H-OK-000140) - Addington, OK  
47McKinley Croffut (#H-OK-000071) - Boynton, OK  

High School Bareback

1Jakob Buchanan (#H-OK-000301) - Chandler, OK  

High School Saddle Bronc

1Dane McPhail (#H-OK-000351) - Mountain Park, OK  
2Parker Matthews (#H-OK-000199) - Seneca, MO  
3Cole Beasley (#H-OK-000134) - Pauls Valley, OK  
4Jackson Howell (#H-OK-000164) - Wynona, OK  
5Colton Ross (#H-OK-000210) - Elmore City, OK  
6Kolby Stubbs (#H-OK-000343) - Colbert, OK  
7Carson New (#H-OK-000157) - Fletcher, OK  

High School Bull Riding

1Hunter Jackson (#H-OK-00052) - Caney, OK  
2Braxton Thompson (#1847) - Crowder, OK  
3Cash Daugherty (#H-OK-000379) - Edmond, OK  
4Tavi Ford (#H-OK-000369) - Clinton, OK  
5Ryce Fike (#H-OK-000365) - Foss, OK  
6Corbin McKinney (#H-OK-000192) - El Reno, OK  
7Conner Ray (#H-OK-000015) - Ardmore, OK  
8Evan Morrison (#H-OK-000234) - Whitesboro, OK  
9Barrett Howard (#H-OK-000217) - Okarche, OK  
10Auston Young (#H-OK-000285) - Lawrenceburg, IN  
11Trigger Ladd (#H-TX-000231) - Caney, OK  
12Brackston Thompson (#H-OK-000381) - Hammon, OK  

High School Steer Wrestling

1Dally Trussell (#H-OK-000292) - Mcloud, OK  
2Brody Sherman (#H-OK-0000021) - Blanchard, OK  
3Regan Price (#H-OK-000262) - Guthrie, OK  
4Sid Harvey (#H-OK-000272) - Mead, OK  
5Kimes Branning (#H-OK-000271) - Blanchard, OK  

High School Jack Pot Team Roping

1Chisolm Ward (#H-OK-000282) (H) - El Reno, OK
    Luke Wanger (#H-OK-000358) (F) - Ft Supply, OK
 
 
2Ty Bearce (#H-OK-000177) (H) - Marlow, OK
    Drew Sherrerd (#H-OK-000159) (F) - Wayne, OK
 
 
3Paden Rawls (#H-OK-000043) (H) - Wewoka, OK
    Case Chastain (#H-OK-000256) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
4Kyler Goad (#H-OK-000315) (H) - Reydon, OK
    Karsen Gomez (#H-OK-000299) (F) - Edmond, OK
 
 
5Braxton Ogle (#H-OK-000169) (H) - Mcloud, OK
    Colton Thomason (#H-OK-000013) (F) - Henryetta, OK
 
 
6Cross Carson (#H-OK-000239) (H) - Wayne, OK
    Case Phillips (#H-OK-000375) (F) - Wewoka, OK
 
 
7Ashtin McCune (#H-OK-000326) (H) - Beggs, OK
    Raice Abney (#H-OK-000337) (F) - Seminole, OK
 
 
8Payden Collett (#H-OK-000119) (H) - Marietta, OK
    Ryland Jones (#H-OK-000165) (F) - - Ada, OK
 
 
9Regan Price (#H-OK-000262) (H) - Guthrie, OK
    Hayden Stump (#H-OK-000039) (F) - Lawton, OK
 
 
10Cash Evans (#H-CO-000172) (H) - Fort Supply, OK
    Traden Lauer (#H-OK-000194) (F) - Buffalo, OK
 
 
11Tanner Evans (#H-TX-001846) (H) - Tioga, TX
    Cutter Cain (#H-OK-000227) (F) - Milburn, OK
 
 
12Jett Carr (#H-OK-000258) (H) - Pawhuska, OK
    Telan Tucker (#H-OK-000188) (F) - - Collinsville, OK
 
 
13Trigger Hargrove (#H-OK-000233) (H) - Gracemont, OK
    Brodie Boyce (#H-OK-000213) (F) - Marietta, OK
 
 
14Kaxton Kolb (#H-OK-000361) (H) - Cherokee, OK
    Keagen Lester (#H-OK-000359) (F) - Atoka, OK
 
 
15Coy Sand (#H-OK-000139) (H) - Stillwater, OK
    Dace Morris (#H-OK-000225) (F) - Woodward, OK
 
 
16Briar White (#H-OK-000141) (H) - Lawton, OK
    Bobby Vaughan (#H-OK-000127) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
17Dylan Williams (#H-OK-000173) (H) - Duncan, OK
    Rowdy Snider (#H-OK-000171) (F) - Cement, OK
 
 
18Merrick Moyer (#H-OK-000174) (H) - Woodward, OK
    Rowdy Payne (#H-OK-000304) (F) - Indiahoma, OK
 
 
19Creek Williams (#H-OK-000209) (H) - Colony, OK
    Keaton Kellum (#H-OK-000104) (F) - Antlers, OK
 
 
20Rowdy Pino (#H-OK-000116) (H) - Mcloud, OK
    Bryce Klingeman (#H-OK-000201) (F) - Boley, OK
 
 
21Mattox Moyer (#H-OK-000102) (H) - Woodward, OK
    Hazen Suit (#H-OK-000191) (F) - Ames, OK
 
 
22Tucker Willis (#H-TX-00145) (H) - Lane, OK
    Sid Harvey (#H-OK-000272) (F) - Mead, OK
 
 
23Foreman Casebolt (#H-OK-000198) (H) - Ryan, OK
    Bode Gatlin (#H-OK-000336) (F) - Meeker, OK
 
 
24Makenzie Cowan (#H-OK-000081) (H) - Ardmore, OK
    Wesson Parker (#H-OK-000103) (F) - Marlow, OK
 
 
25Gracie Lewis (#H-OK-000235) (H) - Overbrook, OK
    Tripp Taylor (#H-OK-000223) (F) - Pocasset, OK
 
 
26Gunner Jones (#H-OK-000016) (H) - Ada,
    Joshua DeLozier (#H-OK-000249) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
27Dagan McPhail (#H-OK-000352) (H) - Mountain Park, OK
    Rance Tucker (#H-OK-000063) (F) - Blair, OK
 
 
28Tripp Lee (#H-OK-000054) (H) - Mountain View, OK
    Pake Bell (#H-OK-000121) (F) - Maysville, OK
 
 

High School Team Roping

1Rowdy Pino (#H-OK-000116) (H) - Mcloud, OK
    Rowdy Snider (#H-OK-000171) (F) - Cement, OK
 
 
2Colton Thomason (#H-OK-000013) (H) - Henryetta, OK
    Braxton Ogle (#H-OK-000169) (F) - Mcloud, OK
 
 
3Dallen Barton (#H-OK-000167) (H) - Kingfisher, OK
    Pake Bell (#H-OK-000121) (F) - Maysville, OK
 
 
4Bode Gatlin (#H-OK-000336) (H) - Meeker, OK
    Sid Harvey (#H-OK-000272) (F) - Mead, OK
 
 
5Foreman Casebolt (#H-OK-000198) (H) - Ryan, OK
    Hazen Suit (#H-OK-000191) (F) - Ames, OK
 
 
6Makenzie Cowan (#H-OK-000081) (H) - Ardmore, OK
    Payton Barnes (#H-OK-000321) (F) - Calumet, OK
 
 
7Regan Price (#H-OK-000262) (H) - Guthrie, OK
    Case Chastain (#H-OK-000256) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
8Brayden Kunz (#H-OK-000278) (H) - Milan, KS
    Karsen Gomez (#H-OK-000299) (F) - Edmond, OK
 
 
9Dagan McPhail (#H-OK-000352) (H) - Mountain Park, OK
    Rowdy Payne (#H-OK-000304) (F) - Indiahoma, OK
 
 
10Dylan Williams (#H-OK-000173) (H) - Duncan, OK
    Ty Bearce (#H-OK-000177) (F) - Marlow, OK
 
 
11Briar White (#H-OK-000141) (H) - Lawton, OK
    Keagen Lester (#H-OK-000359) (F) - Atoka, OK
 
 
12Tripp Taylor (#H-OK-000223) (H) - Pocasset, OK
    Wesson Parker (#H-OK-000103) (F) - Marlow, OK
 
 
13Tucker Willis (#H-TX-00145) (H) - Lane, OK
    Bobby Vaughan (#H-OK-000127) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
14Coy Sand (#H-OK-000139) (H) - Stillwater, OK
    Hayden Stump (#H-OK-000039) (F) - Lawton, OK
 
 
15Ely Ingram (#H-OK-000019) (H) - Indiahoma, OK
    Dane McPhail (#H-OK-000351) (F) - Mountain Park, OK
 
 
16Merrick Moyer (#H-OK-000174) (H) - Woodward, OK
    Luke Wanger (#H-OK-000358) (F) - Ft Supply, OK
 
 
17Cross Carson (#H-OK-000239) (H) - Wayne, OK
    Drew Sherrerd (#H-OK-000159) (F) - Wayne, OK
 
 
18Kyler Goad (#H-OK-000315) (H) - Reydon, OK
    Brodie Boyce (#H-OK-000213) (F) - Marietta, OK
 
 
19Mattox Moyer (#H-OK-000102) (H) - Woodward, OK
    Dace Morris (#H-OK-000225) (F) - Woodward, OK
 
 
20Tripp Lee (#H-OK-000054) (H) - Mountain View, OK
    Traden Lauer (#H-OK-000194) (F) - Buffalo, OK
 
 
21Payden Collett (#H-OK-000119) (H) - Marietta, OK
    Jett Carr (#H-OK-000258) (F) - Pawhuska, OK
 
 
22Tanner Evans (#H-TX-001846) (H) - Tioga, TX
    Joshua DeLozier (#H-OK-000249) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
23Creek Williams (#H-OK-000209) (H) - Colony, OK
    Trigger Hargrove (#H-OK-000233) (F) - Gracemont, OK
 
 
24Chisolm Ward (#H-OK-000282) (H) - El Reno, OK
    Rance Tucker (#H-OK-000063) (F) - Blair, OK
 
 
25Maece Jenkins (#H-OK-000237) (H) - Cushing, OK
    Gavin Bryant (#H-OK-000005) (F) - Wynnewood, OK
 
 
26Kaxton Kolb (#H-OK-000361) (H) - Cherokee, OK
    Cash Evans (#H-CO-000172) (F-DP) - Fort Supply, OK
 
 
27Peyton Ebers (#H-OK-000380) (H) - Okeene, OK
    Draw Partner (#11) (F-DP) - ,
 
 
28Saige Ewing (#H-OK-000245) (H) - Ada, OK
    Raice Abney (#H-OK-000337) (F) - Seminole, OK
 
 
29Shay Griswold (#H-OK-000151) (H) - Geary, OK
    Yancey Sparks (#H-OK-000143) (F) - Soper, OK
 
 
30Gavin Western (#H-OK-000341) (H) - Meeker, OK
    Bryce Klingeman (#H-OK-000201) (F) - Boley, OK
 
 
31Diego Munoz (#H-OK-000009) (H) - Kingfisher, OK
    Kaden Cline (#H-OK-000410) (F) - Kingfisher, OK
 
 
32Addison Gregg (#H-OK-000329) (H) - Guthrie, OK
    Draw Partner (#11) (F-DP) - ,
 
 
33Gracie Lewis (#H-OK-000235) (H) - Overbrook, OK
    Ryland Jones (#H-OK-000165) (F) - - Ada, OK
 
 
34Ashtin McCune (#H-OK-000326) (H) - Beggs, OK
    Telan Tucker (#H-OK-000188) (F) - - Collinsville, OK
 
 
35Paden Rawls (#H-OK-000043) (H) - Wewoka, OK
    Case Phillips (#H-OK-000375) (F) - Wewoka, OK
 
 
36Gunner Jones (#H-OK-000016) (H) - Ada,
    Conner Ray (#H-OK-000015) (F) - Ardmore, OK
 
 
37Ranson Stephens (#H-OK-000373) (H) - Beggs, OK
    William Bell (#H-OK-000257) (F) - Collinsville, OK
 
 
38Cutter Cain (#H-OK-000227) (H) - Milburn, OK
    Keaton Kellum (#H-OK-000104) (F) - Antlers, OK
 
 

Slack Option Check Go One only

1McKinley Croffut (#H-OK-000071) - Boynton, OK  
2Charly Sellers (#H-OK-000154) - Waurika, OK  
3Sadie Prather (#H-OK-000214) - Skiatook, OK  
4Addyson Odell (#H-OK-000195) - Kingfisher, OK  

Second Go Sun Oct 08 10:00 AM

EventNameStock

High School Barrel Racing

1Laney Snider (#H-OK-000284) - Mooreland, OK  
2Kaden Burger (#H-OK-000276) - Pauls Valley, OK  
3Shay Griswold (#H-OK-000151) - Geary, OK  
4Brooke Crenshaw (#H-OK-000298) - Colbert, OK  
5Macy Wisian (#H-OK-000079) - Ardmore, OK  
6Chazli Massey (#H-OK-000140) - Addington, OK  
7Cassidy Evans (#H-CO-000184) - Fort Supply, OK  
8Ava Boozer (#H-OK-000309) - Comanche, OK  
9Peyton Starks (#H-OK-000098) - Piedmont, OK  
10Cyarra Green (#H-OK-000374) - Dibble, OK  
11Kaylin McRae (#H-OK-000254) - Meeker, OK  
12Jaycee Pritchett (#H-OK-000088) - Ada, OK  
13Dalli Moore (#H-OK-000196) - Oologah, OK  
14Brenna Burdick (#H-OK-0000401) - Colony, OK  
15Kylee Delaney (#H-OK-000340) - Duncan, OK  
16Chloe Hellams (#H-OK-000114) - Oklahoma City, OK  
17Audrey Sauter (#H-OK-000266) - Bristow, OK  
18Olivia Scott (#H-OK-000356) - Fairfax, OK  
19Tayln Wright (#H-OK-000044) - Canadian, TX  
20Addison Gregg (#H-OK-000329) - Guthrie, OK  
21Carter Howell (#H-OK-000149) - Wilson, OK  
22Jaci Machtolff (#H-OK-000120) - Mounds, OK  
23Cale Neisius (#H-OK-000163) - Okmulgee, OK  
24Kloe Brown (#H-OK-000283) - Roff, OK  
25Mia Schutten (#H-OK-000059) - Minco, OK  
26Bentli Taylor (#H-OK-000097) - Ada, OK  
27Olivia Lunow (#H-OK-000371) - Sapulpa, OK  
28Karlee Jennings (#H-OK-000229) - Tahlequah, OK  
29Chloe Hunter (#H-OK-000346) - Gage, OK  
30Gracie Snyder (#H-OK-000178) - Hendrix, OK  
31Madison Lawther (#H-OK-000176) - Cashion, OK  
32Brenna Beauchamp (#H-OK-000370) - Wanette, OK  
33Aspyn Bass (#H-OK-000291) - Minco, OK  
34Katherine Russ (#H-OK-000110) - Edmond, OK  
35Merrick Moyer (#H-OK-000174) - Woodward, OK  
36Taybri Tucker (#H-OK-000179) - Collinsville, OK  
37Lainey Tarwater (#H-OK-000124) - Barnsdall, OK  
38McKynlie Bowers (#H-OK-000168) - Woodward, OK  
39DJ Birdsong (#H-OK-000270) - Claremore, OK  
40Addison Pecha (#H-OK-000076) - Enid, OK  
41Sadie Shirley (#H-OK-000131) - Ada, OK  
42KayLynn Delaney (#H-OK-000339) - Duncan, OK  
43Skylar Wasson (#H-OK-000300) - Sperry, OK  
44Addyson Odell (#H-OK-000195) - Kingfisher, OK  
45Lydia Leach (#H-OK-000200) - Perry, OK  
46Saige Leven (#H-OK-000211) - Burbank, OK  
47Bella Branham (#H-OK-000092) - Tecumseh, OK  
48Brooke Pipkins (#H-OK-000267) - Tuttle, OK  
49Makaila Gibson (#H-OK-000221) - Piedmont, OK  
50Hazlee McKenzie (#H-OK-000066) - Muldrow, OK  
51Josey Peterson (#H-OK-000189) - Wister, OK  
52Gracie Lewis (#H-OK-000235) - Overbrook, OK  
53Ava Hardin (#H-KS-000114) - Hayes Center, NE  
54Olivia Nolen (#H-OK-000123) - Stigler, OK  

High School Goat Tying

1Kennadee Bickerstaff (#H-OK-000090) - Ada, OK  
2Peytann Stehr (#H-OK-000366) - Willow, OK  
3Ava Hardin (#H-KS-000114) - Hayes Center, NE  
4Victoria Whitehead (#H-OK-000255) - Choctaw, OK  
5McKynlie Bowers (#H-OK-000168) - Woodward, OK  
6Cricket Schauf (#H-OK-000220) - Pawnee, OK  
7Bleu Hall (#H-OK-000219) - Okmulgee, OK  
8Carter Howell (#H-OK-000149) - Wilson, OK  
9Dalli Moore (#H-OK-000196) - Oologah, OK  
10Tegan Tilley (#H-OK-000360) - Wilburton, OK  
11Addison Pecha (#H-OK-000076) - Enid, OK  
12Tayln Wright (#H-OK-000044) - Canadian, TX  
13Georgia Thomas (#H-OK-000241) - Elk City, OK  
14KK Smith (#H-OK-000208) - Comanche, OK  
15Shay Griswold (#H-OK-000151) - Geary, OK  
16Rianne Tinsley (#H-OK-000091) - Shawnee, OK  
17Sophie Eldred (#H-OK-000273) - Roff, OK  
18Laney Snider (#H-OK-000284) - Mooreland, OK  

High School Pole Bending

1Bella Branham (#H-OK-000092) - Tecumseh, OK  
2Chloe Hunter (#H-OK-000346) - Gage, OK  
3Peyton Starks (#H-OK-000098) - Piedmont, OK  
4Tayln Wright (#H-OK-000044) - Canadian, TX  
5Gracie Snyder (#H-OK-000178) - Hendrix, OK  
6Chloe Hellams (#H-OK-000114) - Oklahoma City, OK  
7Brenna Beauchamp (#H-OK-000370) - Wanette, OK  
8KayLynn Delaney (#H-OK-000339) - Duncan, OK  
9Karlee Jennings (#H-OK-000229) - Tahlequah, OK  
10Brooke Crenshaw (#H-OK-000298) - Colbert, OK  
11Bentli Taylor (#H-OK-000097) - Ada, OK  
12Bailey Rickman (#H-OK-000215) - Adair, OK  
13Skylar Wasson (#H-OK-000300) - Sperry, OK  
14Saige Leven (#H-OK-000211) - Burbank, OK  
15Jaci Machtolff (#H-OK-000120) - Mounds, OK  
16Josey Peterson (#H-OK-000189) - Wister, OK  
17Laney Snider (#H-OK-000284) - Mooreland, OK  
18Kennadee Bickerstaff (#H-OK-000090) - Ada, OK  
19Aspyn Bass (#H-OK-000291) - Minco, OK  
20Sadie Shirley (#H-OK-000131) - Ada, OK  
21Kloe Brown (#H-OK-000283) - Roff, OK  
22Cassidy Evans (#H-CO-000184) - Fort Supply, OK  
23DJ Birdsong (#H-OK-000270) - Claremore, OK  
24McKynlie Bowers (#H-OK-000168) - Woodward, OK  
25Kaden Burger (#H-OK-000276) - Pauls Valley, OK  
26Kelsey Lackey (#H-OK-000372) - Piedmont, OK  
27Olivia Scott (#H-OK-000356) - Fairfax, OK  
28Gretchen Todd (#H-OK-000075) - Wayne, OK  
29Bailey Milligan (#H-OK-000126) - Purcell, OK  
30Jaycee Pritchett (#H-OK-000088) - Ada, OK  
31Merrick Moyer (#H-OK-000174) - Woodward, OK  

High School Tie Down

1Regan Price (#H-OK-000262) - Guthrie, OK  
2Tripp Taylor (#H-OK-000223) - Pocasset, OK  
3Ryland Jones (#H-OK-000165) - Ada, OK  
4Hayden Stump (#H-OK-000039) - Lawton, OK  
5Cash Evans (#H-CO-000172) - Fort Supply, OK  
6Brayden Kunz (#H-OK-000278) - Milan, KS  
7Keaton Kellum (#H-OK-000104) - Antlers, OK  
8Daniel Small (#H-OK-000008) - Okc, OK  
9Rowdy Pino (#H-OK-000116) - Mcloud, OK  
10Chizm Kuykendall (#H-OK-000108) - Carnegie, OK  
11Cade Mackey (#H-OK-000295) - Alva, OK  
12Bobby Vaughan (#H-OK-000127) - Lexington, OK  
13Pake Bell (#H-OK-000121) - Maysville, OK  
14Foreman Casebolt (#H-OK-000198) - Ryan, OK  
15Coy Sand (#H-OK-000139) - Stillwater, OK  
16Luke Wanger (#H-OK-000358) - Ft Supply, OK  
17Briar White (#H-OK-000141) - Lawton, OK  
18Kyler Goad (#H-OK-000315) - Reydon, OK  
19Trace Hurst (#H-OK-000006) - Slick, OK  
20Gavin Bryant (#H-OK-000005) - Wynnewood, OK  
21Cutter Cain (#H-OK-000227) - Milburn, OK  
22Kreed Lindsey (#H-OK-000307) - Duncan, OK  
23Noah Swafford (#H-OK-000281) - Purcell, OK  
24Jett Carr (#H-OK-000258) - Pawhuska, OK  

High School Breakaway

1Gracie Lewis (#H-OK-000235) - Overbrook, OK  
2Brooke Crenshaw (#H-OK-000298) - Colbert, OK  
3Ava Brawley (#H-OK-000187) - Guthrie, OK  
4Sadie Prather (#H-OK-000214) - Skiatook, OK  
5Carter Howell (#H-OK-000149) - Wilson, OK  
6Payton Dingman (#H-OK-000216) - Pryor, OK  
7Lexi Williams (#H-OK-000317) - Velma, OK  
8Charly Sellers (#H-OK-000154) - Waurika, OK  
9Jacee Williams (#H-OK-000125) - Haskell, OK  
10Gracie Owen (#H-OK-000193) - Reydon, OK  
11Cale Neisius (#H-OK-000163) - Okmulgee, OK  
12Brooke Pipkins (#H-OK-000267) - Tuttle, OK  
13Chazli Massey (#H-OK-000140) - Addington, OK  
14Payton Barnes (#H-OK-000321) - Calumet, OK  
15Merrick Moyer (#H-OK-000174) - Woodward, OK  
16Mason Davis (#H-OK-000055) - Durant, OK  
17Olivia Scott (#H-OK-000356) - Fairfax, OK  
18Bailey Milligan (#H-OK-000126) - Purcell, OK  
19Tayln Wright (#H-OK-000044) - Canadian, TX  
20Brinklee Blanton (#H-OK-000275) - Lamont, OK  
21Laney Snider (#H-OK-000284) - Mooreland, OK  
22Jaycee Pritchett (#H-OK-000088) - Ada, OK  
23Bleu Hall (#H-OK-000219) - Okmulgee, OK  
24Gretchen Todd (#H-OK-000075) - Wayne, OK  
25Bentli Taylor (#H-OK-000097) - Ada, OK  
26Brenna Beauchamp (#H-OK-000370) - Wanette, OK  
27Audrey Fish (#H-OK-000363) - Wellston, OK  
28Kaylee Day (#H-OK-000062) - Perry, OK  
29Rylee Moore (#H-OK-000042) - Chandler, OK  
30Bella Branham (#H-OK-000092) - Tecumseh, OK  
31Cassidy Evans (#H-CO-000184) - Fort Supply, OK  
32Camryn Fry (#H-OK-000105) - Quapaw, OK  
33Shay Griswold (#H-OK-000151) - Geary, OK  
34Kynlee Edgmon (#H-OK-000147) - Walters, OK  
35Georgia Thomas (#H-OK-000241) - Elk City, OK  
36McKinley Croffut (#H-OK-000071) - Boynton, OK  
37KK Smith (#H-OK-000208) - Comanche, OK  
38Ky Manga (#H-OK-000202) - Perry, OK  
39Kaden Burger (#H-OK-000276) - Pauls Valley, OK  
40Irelyn Richardson (#H-OK-000095) - Drumright, OK  
41Timber Carter (#H-OK-000251) - Seminole, OK  
42Macy Wisian (#H-OK-000079) - Ardmore, OK  
43Peytann Stehr (#H-OK-000366) - Willow, OK  
44Maece Jenkins (#H-OK-000237) - Cushing, OK  
45Kendyll Miller (#H-OK-000146) - Hennessey , OK  
46Makenzie Cowan (#H-OK-000081) - Ardmore, OK  
47Sadie Shirley (#H-OK-000131) - Ada, OK  

High School Bareback

1Jakob Buchanan (#H-OK-000301) - Chandler, OK  

High School Saddle Bronc

1Carson New (#H-OK-000157) - Fletcher, OK  
2Cole Beasley (#H-OK-000134) - Pauls Valley, OK  
3Colton Ross (#H-OK-000210) - Elmore City, OK  
4Parker Matthews (#H-OK-000199) - Seneca, MO  
5Kolby Stubbs (#H-OK-000343) - Colbert, OK  
6Jackson Howell (#H-OK-000164) - Wynona, OK  
7Dane McPhail (#H-OK-000351) - Mountain Park, OK  

High School Bull Riding

1Braxton Thompson (#1847) - Crowder, OK  
2Corbin McKinney (#H-OK-000192) - El Reno, OK  
3Auston Young (#H-OK-000285) - Lawrenceburg, IN  
4Conner Ray (#H-OK-000015) - Ardmore, OK  
5Trigger Ladd (#H-TX-000231) - Caney, OK  
6Tavi Ford (#H-OK-000369) - Clinton, OK  
7Cash Daugherty (#H-OK-000379) - Edmond, OK  
8Evan Morrison (#H-OK-000234) - Whitesboro, OK  
9Barrett Howard (#H-OK-000217) - Okarche, OK  
10Brackston Thompson (#H-OK-000381) - Hammon, OK  
11Ryce Fike (#H-OK-000365) - Foss, OK  
12Hunter Jackson (#H-OK-00052) - Caney, OK  

High School Steer Wrestling

1Brody Sherman (#H-OK-0000021) - Blanchard, OK  
2Regan Price (#H-OK-000262) - Guthrie, OK  
3Kimes Branning (#H-OK-000271) - Blanchard, OK  
4Sid Harvey (#H-OK-000272) - Mead, OK  
5Dally Trussell (#H-OK-000292) - Mcloud, OK  

High School Jack Pot Team Roping

1Tucker Willis (#H-TX-00145) (H) - Lane, OK
    Sid Harvey (#H-OK-000272) (F) - Mead, OK
 
 
2Gunner Jones (#H-OK-000016) (H) - Ada,
    Joshua DeLozier (#H-OK-000249) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
3Dagan McPhail (#H-OK-000352) (H) - Mountain Park, OK
    Rance Tucker (#H-OK-000063) (F) - Blair, OK
 
 
4Chisolm Ward (#H-OK-000282) (H) - El Reno, OK
    Luke Wanger (#H-OK-000358) (F) - Ft Supply, OK
 
 
5Creek Williams (#H-OK-000209) (H) - Colony, OK
    Keaton Kellum (#H-OK-000104) (F) - Antlers, OK
 
 
6Tanner Evans (#H-TX-001846) (H) - Tioga, TX
    Cutter Cain (#H-OK-000227) (F) - Milburn, OK
 
 
7Cross Carson (#H-OK-000239) (H) - Wayne, OK
    Case Phillips (#H-OK-000375) (F) - Wewoka, OK
 
 
8Ty Bearce (#H-OK-000177) (H) - Marlow, OK
    Drew Sherrerd (#H-OK-000159) (F) - Wayne, OK
 
 
9Kaxton Kolb (#H-OK-000361) (H) - Cherokee, OK
    Keagen Lester (#H-OK-000359) (F) - Atoka, OK
 
 
10Mattox Moyer (#H-OK-000102) (H) - Woodward, OK
    Hazen Suit (#H-OK-000191) (F) - Ames, OK
 
 
11Ashtin McCune (#H-OK-000326) (H) - Beggs, OK
    Raice Abney (#H-OK-000337) (F) - Seminole, OK
 
 
12Jett Carr (#H-OK-000258) (H) - Pawhuska, OK
    Telan Tucker (#H-OK-000188) (F) - - Collinsville, OK
 
 
13Kyler Goad (#H-OK-000315) (H) - Reydon, OK
    Karsen Gomez (#H-OK-000299) (F) - Edmond, OK
 
 
14Merrick Moyer (#H-OK-000174) (H) - Woodward, OK
    Rowdy Payne (#H-OK-000304) (F) - Indiahoma, OK
 
 
15Cash Evans (#H-CO-000172) (H) - Fort Supply, OK
    Traden Lauer (#H-OK-000194) (F) - Buffalo, OK
 
 
16Payden Collett (#H-OK-000119) (H) - Marietta, OK
    Ryland Jones (#H-OK-000165) (F) - - Ada, OK
 
 
17Gracie Lewis (#H-OK-000235) (H) - Overbrook, OK
    Tripp Taylor (#H-OK-000223) (F) - Pocasset, OK
 
 
18Rowdy Pino (#H-OK-000116) (H) - Mcloud, OK
    Bryce Klingeman (#H-OK-000201) (F) - Boley, OK
 
 
19Regan Price (#H-OK-000262) (H) - Guthrie, OK
    Hayden Stump (#H-OK-000039) (F) - Lawton, OK
 
 
20Tripp Lee (#H-OK-000054) (H) - Mountain View, OK
    Pake Bell (#H-OK-000121) (F) - Maysville, OK
 
 
21Trigger Hargrove (#H-OK-000233) (H) - Gracemont, OK
    Brodie Boyce (#H-OK-000213) (F) - Marietta, OK
 
 
22Foreman Casebolt (#H-OK-000198) (H) - Ryan, OK
    Bode Gatlin (#H-OK-000336) (F) - Meeker, OK
 
 
23Saige Ewing (#H-OK-000245) (H) - Ada, OK
    Canton May (#H-OK-000362) (F) - Claremore, OK
 
 
24Briar White (#H-OK-000141) (H) - Lawton, OK
    Bobby Vaughan (#H-OK-000127) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
25Dylan Williams (#H-OK-000173) (H) - Duncan, OK
    Rowdy Snider (#H-OK-000171) (F) - Cement, OK
 
 
26Coy Sand (#H-OK-000139) (H) - Stillwater, OK
    Dace Morris (#H-OK-000225) (F) - Woodward, OK
 
 
27Makenzie Cowan (#H-OK-000081) (H) - Ardmore, OK
    Wesson Parker (#H-OK-000103) (F) - Marlow, OK
 
 
28Braxton Ogle (#H-OK-000169) (H) - Mcloud, OK
    Colton Thomason (#H-OK-000013) (F) - Henryetta, OK
 
 
29Paden Rawls (#H-OK-000043) (H) - Wewoka, OK
    Case Chastain (#H-OK-000256) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 

High School Team Roping

1Tripp Lee (#H-OK-000054) (H) - Mountain View, OK
    Traden Lauer (#H-OK-000194) (F) - Buffalo, OK
 
 
2Maece Jenkins (#H-OK-000237) (H) - Cushing, OK
    Gavin Bryant (#H-OK-000005) (F) - Wynnewood, OK
 
 
3Dagan McPhail (#H-OK-000352) (H) - Mountain Park, OK
    Rowdy Payne (#H-OK-000304) (F) - Indiahoma, OK
 
 
4Tanner Evans (#H-TX-001846) (H) - Tioga, TX
    Joshua DeLozier (#H-OK-000249) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
5Kaxton Kolb (#H-OK-000361) (H) - Cherokee, OK
    Cash Evans (#H-CO-000172) (F-DP) - Fort Supply, OK
 
 
6Ashtin McCune (#H-OK-000326) (H) - Beggs, OK
    Telan Tucker (#H-OK-000188) (F) - - Collinsville, OK
 
 
7Makenzie Cowan (#H-OK-000081) (H) - Ardmore, OK
    Payton Barnes (#H-OK-000321) (F) - Calumet, OK
 
 
8Peyton Ebers (#H-OK-000380) (H) - Okeene, OK
    Draw Partner (#11) (F-DP) - ,
 
 
9Mattox Moyer (#H-OK-000102) (H) - Woodward, OK
    Dace Morris (#H-OK-000225) (F) - Woodward, OK
 
 
10Kyler Goad (#H-OK-000315) (H) - Reydon, OK
    Brodie Boyce (#H-OK-000213) (F) - Marietta, OK
 
 
11Briar White (#H-OK-000141) (H) - Lawton, OK
    Keagen Lester (#H-OK-000359) (F) - Atoka, OK
 
 
12Tucker Willis (#H-TX-00145) (H) - Lane, OK
    Bobby Vaughan (#H-OK-000127) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
13Chisolm Ward (#H-OK-000282) (H) - El Reno, OK
    Rance Tucker (#H-OK-000063) (F) - Blair, OK
 
 
14Tripp Taylor (#H-OK-000223) (H) - Pocasset, OK
    Wesson Parker (#H-OK-000103) (F) - Marlow, OK
 
 
15Cross Carson (#H-OK-000239) (H) - Wayne, OK
    Drew Sherrerd (#H-OK-000159) (F) - Wayne, OK
 
 
16Cutter Cain (#H-OK-000227) (H) - Milburn, OK
    Keaton Kellum (#H-OK-000104) (F) - Antlers, OK
 
 
17Gracie Lewis (#H-OK-000235) (H) - Overbrook, OK
    Ryland Jones (#H-OK-000165) (F) - - Ada, OK
 
 
18Payden Collett (#H-OK-000119) (H) - Marietta, OK
    Jett Carr (#H-OK-000258) (F) - Pawhuska, OK
 
 
19Bode Gatlin (#H-OK-000336) (H) - Meeker, OK
    Sid Harvey (#H-OK-000272) (F) - Mead, OK
 
 
20Shay Griswold (#H-OK-000151) (H) - Geary, OK
    Yancey Sparks (#H-OK-000143) (F) - Soper, OK
 
 
21Brayden Kunz (#H-OK-000278) (H) - Milan, KS
    Karsen Gomez (#H-OK-000299) (F) - Edmond, OK
 
 
22Diego Munoz (#H-OK-000009) (H) - Kingfisher, OK
    Kaden Cline (#H-OK-000410) (F) - Kingfisher, OK
 
 
23Dallen Barton (#H-OK-000167) (H) - Kingfisher, OK
    Pake Bell (#H-OK-000121) (F) - Maysville, OK
 
 
24Regan Price (#H-OK-000262) (H) - Guthrie, OK
    Case Chastain (#H-OK-000256) (F) - Lexington, OK
 
 
25Gavin Western (#H-OK-000341) (H) - Meeker, OK
    Bryce Klingeman (#H-OK-000201) (F) - Boley, OK
 
 
26Paden Rawls (#H-OK-000043) (H) - Wewoka, OK
    Case Phillips (#H-OK-000375) (F) - Wewoka, OK
 
 
27Gunner Jones (#H-OK-000016) (H) - Ada,
    Conner Ray (#H-OK-000015) (F) - Ardmore, OK
 
 
28Merrick Moyer (#H-OK-000174) (H) - Woodward, OK
    Luke Wanger (#H-OK-000358) (F) - Ft Supply, OK
 
 
29Creek Williams (#H-OK-000209) (H) - Colony, OK
    Trigger Hargrove (#H-OK-000233) (F) - Gracemont, OK
 
 
30Ranson Stephens (#H-OK-000373) (H) - Beggs, OK
    William Bell (#H-OK-000257) (F) - Collinsville, OK
 
 
31Coy Sand (#H-OK-000139) (H) - Stillwater, OK
    Hayden Stump (#H-OK-000039) (F) - Lawton, OK
 
 
32Addison Gregg (#H-OK-000329) (H) - Guthrie, OK
    Draw Partner (#11) (F-DP) - ,
 
 
33Colton Thomason (#H-OK-000013) (H) - Henryetta, OK
    Braxton Ogle (#H-OK-000169) (F) - Mcloud, OK
 
 
34Rowdy Pino (#H-OK-000116) (H) - Mcloud, OK
    Rowdy Snider (#H-OK-000171) (F) - Cement, OK
 
 
35Canton May (#H-OK-000362) (H) - Claremore, OK
    Olivia Scott (#H-OK-000356) (F) - Fairfax, OK
 
 
36Ely Ingram (#H-OK-000019) (H) - Indiahoma, OK
    Dane McPhail (#H-OK-000351) (F) - Mountain Park, OK
 
 
37Saige Ewing (#H-OK-000245) (H) - Ada, OK
    Raice Abney (#H-OK-000337) (F) - Seminole, OK
 
 
38Dylan Williams (#H-OK-000173) (H) - Duncan, OK
    Ty Bearce (#H-OK-000177) (F) - Marlow, OK
 
 
39Foreman Casebolt (#H-OK-000198) (H) - Ryan, OK
    Hazen Suit (#H-OK-000191) (F) - Ames, OK
 
 



The Oklahoma High School and Junior High Assocation is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM
Powerful.Flexible.Automated.

Copyright © 2023 Rodeo Ready Ltd.

Rodeo Ready
"The Future of TraditionTM"

/rodeo-draw.php?rodeo_id=4435&org=OHSRA
OHSRA