ContestantsRodeo Schedule Results Standings


Currently Viewing: RAM Rodeo Tour - Burford

Official Draw

EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday
1Smith, Brandon (#712)
2Bowie, Brendan (#254)
3Biro, Will (#939)
4Raycraft, Jacob (#169)
5Noble, Connor (#499)
6Duijsens, Mason (#769)
EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday
1Bowie, Brendan (#254)
2Duijsens, Mason (#769)
3Biro, Will (#939)
4Raycraft, Jacob (#169)
5Ouellet, Kevin (#151)
6Petty, Quinten (#773)
EventNameStock
Bareback
     Performance 1: Sat Jun 09, 3:00
1David Lyons (#320) - Canning, NS  
2Ritchie Welch (#223) - Cambridge, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 10, 1:00 pm
1Joe Courville (#31) - Bourbonnais, IL  
Barrel Racing - Ladies
     Performance 1: Sat Jun 09, 3:00
1Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
2Jenny Patton (#901) - Ingersoll, ON  
3Anna Wallace (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
4Ally Mackey (#124) - Salford, Ontario  
5Sage Althouse (#784) - Durham, ON  
6Holly Illman (#930) - Paris, ON  
7Bronwyn Hart-irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON  
8Shelby Mcgowan (#490) - Mitchell, ON  
9Vikki Brackett (#603) - Havelock, ON  
10Tori Danchuck (#33) - Milton, ON  
11Cassidy Mcphail (#504) - London, ON  
12Diane Smullen (#834) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
13Ashton Paylor (#505) - Durham, ON  
14Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
15Jenna Dykxhoorn (#761) - Ingersoll, ONT  
16Gracie Lodwick (#510) - Woodville, ON  
17Faith Broughton (#609) - Sunderland, ON  
18Abby Debus (#737) - Brunner, ON  
19Jenna Belshaw (#745) - Georgetown, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 10, 1:00 pm
1Robin Williamson (#389) - Acton, ON  
2Barb Millar (#137) - Mono, ON  
3Yasmeen Iravani (#236) - Fergus, ON  
4Jessica Brock (#14) - Centralia, ON  
5Stacey Vanloon (#213) - Thamesford, ON  
6Elana Von Doeler (#214) - Rutherglen, ON  
7Tonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON  
8Patsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON  
9Josi Stratford (#911) - Waterford, ON  
10Kyla Pearson (#465) - Georgetown, Ontario  
11Estelle Berube (#445) - Kapuskasing, Ontario  
12Maddy Lehman-ionson (#713) - Drumbo, ON  
13Hailey Crockford (#920) - Powassan, ON  
14Lexi Pendry (#159) - Bright, ON  
15Denise Stoddart (#198) - Wingham, ON  
16Robyn Corriveau (#30) - Amaranth, Ontario  
17Linda Carter (#459) - Thamesford, Ontario  
18Kayla Dagenais (#387) - Fergus, ON  
19Robin Campbell (#77) - Hensall, ON  
20 OutShannon Caudle (#919) - Princeton, ON  
     Slack: Sat Jun 09, After Perf
1Jennifer Charest (#545) - Sheffield, Ontario  
2Mia Doner (#729) - Oakwood, ON  
3Lisa Serada (#917) - Sherkston, ON  
4Lynea Guthrie (#771) - Brantford, Ont  
     Slack: Sun Jun 10, 10:00 am
1Trisha Herriman (#924) - Brantford , ON  
2Susan Schum (#322) - Varysburg, NY  
3Maggie Lehman (#117) - Ayr, ON  
4Tara Chambers (#918) - Waterford, ON  
5Joanne Moyer (#793) - R.r.#6 Aylmer, Ontario  
Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Jun 09, 3:00
1Ricardo Duarte (#215) - Aurora, ON300 Jack
2Leighton Fritz (#612) - Napanee, ON110 Little Willy
3Adam Chechalk (#572) - Cambridge, ON--- Ringo
4Adam Menzies (#478) - Hamilton, ON617 Bob
5Ethan Jones (#923) - Madoc, On677 677
6David Lyons (#320) - Canning, NS580 580
7Dan Ewart (#61) - London, ON402 Ace Of Spades
8Cole Harris (#693) - Port Perry, ON404 Sweet Heat
9Allan Pierce (#810) - Tamworth, ON509 Bad Whiskey
10James Sullivan (#277) - Lowbanks, ON507 Puss In Boots
11Michael Ferris (#831) - Elmvale, Ontario124 King Louie
12Taylor Watson (#844) - East Garafraxa, ON--- Ringo
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 10, 1:00 pm
1Nick Goncalves (#471) - Simcoe, ON300 300
2Gus Qualtrough (#922) - Orono, Ontario124 King Louie
3Luis Fernando Azevdeo (#235) - York, ON--- Ringo
4Orlando Correa (#787) - São Paulo, Brazil , ON110 Little Willy
5Luiz Gustavo Azevedo (#786) - São Paulo, Brazil, ON580 580
6Benjamin Alves (#888) - York, ON617 Bob
7Dylan Douglas (#46) - Waterloo, ON402 Ace Of Spades
8Travis Ross (#181) - Essex, ON404 Sweet Heat
9Dustin Heal (#83) - Tamworth, ON509 Bad Whiskey
10Jacob Moore (#299) - London, ON507 Puss In Boots
11Warlen Aquino (#838) - Itabirinha Minas Gerais Brazil, ON124 King Louie
12Abes Forsyth (#929) - Georgian Bluffs, ON--- Ringo
13Derek Holden (#767) - Lucan, Ontario110 Little Willy
14Cody Heal (#444) - Tamworth , ON617 Bob
15Quinten Petty (#773) - Guelph, On677 677
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday
     Performance 1: Sat Jun 09, 3:00
1Brandon Smith (#712) - Mono, Ontario  
2Brendan Bowie (#254) - Beamsville, ON  
3Will Biro (#939) - Glen Morris, On  
4Jacob Raycraft (#169) - Listowel, ON  
5Connor Noble (#499) - Caledon, ON  
6Mason Duijsens (#769) - Erin, Ontario  
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 10, 1:00 pm
1Brendan Bowie (#254) - Beamsville, ON  
2Mason Duijsens (#769) - Erin, Ontario  
3Will Biro (#939) - Glen Morris, On  
4Jacob Raycraft (#169) - Listowel, ON  
5Kevin Ouellet (#151) - Mattawa, ON  
6Quinten Petty (#773) - Guelph, On  
Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Jun 09, 3:00
1Justine Vyse (#915) - Mount Elgin, On  
2Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
3Bronwyn Hart-irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON  
4Diane Smullen (#834) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
5Madison Hislop (eikel) (#600) - Lakeside, ON  
6Sage Althouse (#784) - Durham, ON  
7Vikki Brackett (#603) - Havelock, ON  
8Mandy Keeting (#686) - Aurora, Ontario  
9Tori Danchuck (#33) - Milton, ON  
10Anna Wallace (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
11Ashton Paylor (#505) - Durham, ON  
12Tonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 10, 1:00 pm
1Jennifer Rodger (#233) - Bayfield, ON  
2Louise Annett (#2) - Fergus, ON  
3Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
4Denise Stoddart (#198) - Wingham, ON  
5Elana Von Doeler (#214) - Rutherglen, ON  
6Patsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON  
7Stacey Vanloon (#213) - Thamesford, ON  
8Jennifer Charest (#545) - Sheffield, Ontario  
9Joanne Moyer (#793) - R.r.#6 Aylmer, Ontario  
10Kari Garrett (#718) - Moffat, ON  
11Sarah Mccullough (#665) - Collingwood, ON  
Saddlebronc
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 10, 1:00 pm
1Peter Hallman (#76) - Kitchener, ON  
2Ray Hostetler (#934) - Piffard, Ny  
3 OutReginald Lecourt (#846C) - Mirabel, QC  
4 OutGino Perron (#592) - Saint-lin Des Laurentide, QC  
Youth Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Sat Jun 09, 3:00
1Nicholas Schaefer (#183) - New Lowell, ON  
2Lindsey Coulter (#746) - Campbellford, ON  
3Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
4Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
5Abbie Belore (#7) - Ingersol, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 10, 1:00 pm
1Natalie Crockford (#921) - Powassan, ON  
2Christian Subject (#202) - Monkton , ON  
3Skylar Goudie (#932) - Maxwell, ON  
4Damy Overdevest (#372) - Bright, ON  
5Katie Wolfe (#225) - Ingersoll, ON  
     Slack: Sun Jun 10, 10:00 am
1Arleigh Burse (#927) - Waterdown, ON  
2Courtney Schum (#185) - ,  
Youth Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Jun 09, 3:00
1Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
2Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 10, 1:00 pm
1Natalie Crockford (#921) - Powassan, ON  
Youth Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Jun 09, 3:00
1Jaxson Haecker (#741) - Woodville, ONBlk White Spotted Blk White Spotted
2Austin Illman (#99) - Paris, ON Brindle
3Ashten Buzsik (#573) - Waterford, Blk White Face
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 10, 1:00 pm
1Bradley Mcleish (#909) - Warren, ON Blk White Face
2Tyler Bauer (#280) - Amaranth, ON Brindle
3Gabrial Orlando (#933) - York, ONBlk White Spotted Blk White Spotted
';


The Central Rodeo League is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CRL