ContestantsRodeo Schedule Results Standings


Currently Viewing: RAM Rodeo Tour - Orangeville

Official Draw

EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday
1Raycraft, Jacob (#169)
2Smith, Brandon (#712)
3Noble, Connor (#499)
4Ouellet, Kevin (#151)
5Biro, Will (#939)
6Petty, Quinten (#773)
7Duijsens, Mason (#769)
EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday
1Biro, Will (#939)
2Raycraft, Jacob (#169)
3Bisson, Michael (#880)
4Petty, Quinten (#773)
5Duijsens, Mason (#769)
EventNameStock
Bareback
     Performance 1: Sat Jun 16, 4:00 pm
1David Lyons (#320) - Canning, NS8 Remington 8
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 17, 2:00pm
1Joe Courville (#31) - Bourbonnais, IL8 Remington 8
2Ritchie Welch (#223) - Cambridge, ONS711 Mile High 711
Barrel Racing - Ladies
     Performance 1: Sat Jun 16, 4:00 pm
1Sage Althouse (#784) - Durham, ON  
2Brittany Tessel (#195) - Conn, ON  
3Vikki Brackett (#603) - Havelock, ON  
4Mia Doner (#729) - Oakwood, ON  
5Anna Wallace (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
6Heather Pople (#661) - New Lowell, On  
7Ashton Paylor (#505) - Durham, ON  
8Randie Thomson (#940) - Bethany , Ont  
9Susan Schum (#322) - Varysburg, NY  
10Shelby Mcgowan (#490) - Mitchell, ON  
11Kiersten Ferrier (#469) - Melancthon, ON  
12Holly Illman (#930) - Paris, ON  
13Gracie Lodwick (#510) - Woodville, ON  
14Shelbee Pletcher (#502) - Millington, Michigan  
15Katie Mcalpine (#946) - Waterford, ON  
16Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
17Cassidy Mcphail (#504) - London, ON  
18Faith Broughton (#609) - Sunderland, ON  
19 OutShannon Caudle (#919) - Princeton, ON  
20 OutJennifer Charest (#545) - Sheffield, Ontario  
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 17, 2:00pm
1Kyla Pearson (#465) - Georgetown, Ontario  
2Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
3Bronwyn Hart-irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON  
4Maddy Lehman-ionson (#713) - Drumbo, ON  
5Tonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON  
6Chelsey Hester (#39) - Midland, ON  
7Jody Illman-bernard (#100) - Monkton, Ont  
8Diane Smullen (#834) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
9Ashley Bull (#15) - Monkton, ON  
10Jenna Belshaw (#745) - Georgetown, ON  
11Elana Von Doeler (#214) - Rutherglen, ON  
12Kayla Dagenais (#387) - Fergus, ON  
13Robin Williamson (#389) - Acton, ON  
14Patsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON  
15Linda Carter (#459) - Thamesford, Ontario  
16Lexi Pendry (#159) - Bright, ON  
17Estelle Berube (#445) - Kapuskasing, Ontario  
18Madison Wood (#515) - Simcoe, ON  
19Barb Millar (#137) - Mono, ON  
20Robyn Corriveau (#30) - Amaranth, Ontario  
     Slack: Sat Jun 16, After Perf
1Blanka Balogh (#381) - Chatsworth, ON  
2Maggie Lehman (#117) - Ayr, ON  
3Liz Heffernan (#237) - Hillsburgh, ON  
     Slack: Sun Jun 17, 11:00am
1Sue Collier (#941) - St Thomas, On  
2Yasmeen Iravani (#236) - Fergus, ON  
3Denise Stoddart (#198) - Wingham, ON  
4Joanne Fisher (#627) - Dutton, ON  
5Shawna Rice (#242) - Staffa, ON  
6Jessica Brock (#14) - Centralia, ON  
7Erica King (#552) - Markham, on  
8Lisa Dawson (#630) - Maidstone , On  
9Tori Danchuck (#33) - Milton, ON  
10Jordan Thomson (#501) - Chesley, Ontario  
11Robin Campbell (#77) - Hensall, ON  
Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Jun 16, 4:00 pm
1Dan Ewart (#61) - London, ON810 Beach Bum
2Ethan Jones (#923) - Madoc, On124 King Louie
3Cole Harris (#693) - Port Perry, ON--- Ringo
4Andy Brown (#936) - Woodbridge , ON110 Little Willy
5Nick Goncalves (#471) - Simcoe, ON403 Ginger Snaps
6Brad Vanuden (#943) - Nestleton, Ont998 Fisher Price
7Adam Menzies (#478) - Hamilton, ON110 Little Willy
8Quinten Petty (#773) - Guelph, On810 Beach Bum
9Adam Chechalk (#572) - Cambridge, ON100 Crank That
10Abes Forsyth (#929) - Georgian Bluffs, ON617 Bob
11Jonny Amaya (#908) - London, Ontario124 King Louie
12Ricardo Duarte (#215) - Aurora, ON--- Ringo
13Brett Timmermans (#209) - Parkhill, ON804 Johnny Rotten
14Travis Ross (#181) - Essex, ON3 J Meat Hook
15 OutDavid Lyons (#320) - Canning, NS557 557
16 OutBlanka Balogh (#381) - Chatsworth, ON501 501
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 17, 2:00pm
1Orlando Correa (#787) - São Paulo, Brazil , ON557 557
2Brandon Moore (#668) - Hagersville, ON501 501
3Benjamin Alves (#888) - York, ON124 King Louie
4Gus Qualtrough (#922) - Orono, Ontario--- Ringo
5Derek Holden (#767) - Lucan, Ontario110 Little Willy
6Dylan Douglas (#46) - Waterloo, ON998 Fisher Price
7Luis Fernando Azevdeo (#235) - York, ON403 Ginger Snaps
8Dustin Heal (#83) - Tamworth, ON617 Bob
9Warlen Aquino (#838) - Itabirinha Minas Gerais Brazil, ON810 Beach Bum
10Cody Heal (#444) - Tamworth , ON100 Crank That
11Luiz Gustavo Azevedo (#786) - São Paulo, Brazil, ON110 Little Willy
12Taylor Watson (#844) - East Garafraxa, ON998 Fisher Price
13Robbie Walker (#942) - Newcastle, ON124 King Louie
14Jacob Moore (#299) - London, ON3 J Meat Hook
15James Sullivan (#277) - Lowbanks, ON--- Ringo
16Billy Larochelle (#950) - , 804 Johnny Rotten
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday
     Performance 1: Sat Jun 16, 4:00 pm
1Jacob Raycraft (#169) - Listowel, ON245 Renegade
2Brandon Smith (#712) - Mono, OntarioP100 Copperhead
3Connor Noble (#499) - Caledon, ON808 Bob
4Kevin Ouellet (#151) - Mattawa, ON19 Skyliner
5Will Biro (#939) - Glen Morris, On11 Don Puablo
6Quinten Petty (#773) - Guelph, On727 Pilotte Bute
7Mason Duijsens (#769) - Erin, OntarioB114 White City
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday
     Performance 1: Sat Jun 16, 4:00 pm
1Will Biro (#939) - Glen Morris, On727 Pilotte Bute
2Jacob Raycraft (#169) - Listowel, ONP100 Copperhead
3Michael Bisson (#880) - Noranda, QC245 Renegade
4Quinten Petty (#773) - Guelph, OnB114 White City
5Mason Duijsens (#769) - Erin, Ontario11 Don Puablo
Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Jun 16, 4:00 pm
1Madison Hislop (eikel) (#600) - Lakeside, ON  
2Sage Althouse (#784) - Durham, ON  
3Kiersten Ferrier (#469) - Melancthon, ON  
4Anna Wallace (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
5Ashton Paylor (#505) - Durham, ON  
6Shelbee Pletcher (#502) - Millington, Michigan  
7Vikki Brackett (#603) - Havelock, ON  
8Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
9Rachel Beaton (#489) - Drumbo,  
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 17, 2:00pm
1Kari Garrett (#718) - Moffat, ON  
2Patsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON  
3Elana Von Doeler (#214) - Rutherglen, ON  
4Kayla Dagenais (#387) - Fergus, ON  
5Mandy Keeting (#686) - Aurora, Ontario  
6Lisa Watson (#218) - London, ON  
7Diane Smullen (#834) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
8Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
9Bronwyn Hart-irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON  
10Justine Vyse (#915) - Mount Elgin, On  
11Stacey Vanloon (#213) - Thamesford, ON  
12Tori Danchuck (#33) - Milton, ON  
     Slack: Sun Jun 17, 11:00am
1Denise Stoddart (#198) - Wingham, ON  
2Jennifer Rodger (#233) - Bayfield, ON  
3Tonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON  
4Louise Annett (#2) - Fergus, ON  
5Sarah Mccullough (#665) - Collingwood, ON  
Saddlebronc
     Performance 1: Sat Jun 16, 4:00 pm
1Ray Hostetler (#934) - Piffard, Ny655 Blue Snowball 655
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 17, 2:00pm
1Peter Hallman (#76) - Kitchener, ON1 1
Youth Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Sat Jun 16, 4:00 pm
1Sonya Roehrig (#912) - Guelph , Ontario  
2Lindsey Coulter (#746) - Campbellford, ON  
3Courtney Schum (#185) - ,  
4Breanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON  
5Katie Wolfe (#225) - Ingersoll, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 17, 2:00pm
1Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
2Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
3Alyssa Avis (#860) - Holland Landing , On  
4Skylar Goudie (#932) - Maxwell, ON  
5Christian Subject (#202) - Monkton , ON  
     Slack: Sat Jun 16, After Perf
1Arleigh Burse (#927) - Waterdown, ON  
2Abbie Belore (#7) - Ingersol, ON  
3Nicholas Schaefer (#183) - New Lowell, ON  
     Slack: Sun Jun 17, 11:00am
1Damy Overdevest (#372) - Bright, ON  
2Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
Youth Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Jun 16, 4:00 pm
1Sonya Roehrig (#912) - Guelph , Ontario  
2Breanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 17, 2:00pm
1Alyssa Avis (#860) - Holland Landing , On  
2Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
3Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
     Slack: Sun Jun 17, 11:00am
1Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
Youth Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Jun 16, 4:00 pm
1Austin Illman (#99) - Paris, ON Blk White Face
2Jaxson Haecker (#741) - Woodville, ON Brindle
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 17, 2:00pm
1Tyler Bauer (#280) - Amaranth, ON Brindle
2Ashten Buzsik (#573) - Waterford, Blk White Face
';


The Central Rodeo League is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CRL