ContestantsRodeo Schedule Results Standings


Currently Viewing: Case IH Ultimate Tour - Peterborough

Official Draw

EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Friday
1Harnett, Jesse (#449)
2Noble, Connor (#499)
3Biro, Will (#939)
4Smith, Brandon (#712)
5Duijsens, Mason (#769)
EventNameStock
Barrel Racing - Ladies
     Performance 1: Fri Aug 10, 7:00 pm
1Jenna Belshaw (#745) - Georgetown, ON  
2Estelle Berube (#445) - Kapuskasing, Ontario  
3Tori Danchuck (#33) - Milton, ON  
4Robyn Corriveau (#30) - Amaranth, Ontario  
5Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
6Mia Doner (#729) - Oakwood, ON  
7Gracie Lodwick (#510) - Woodville, ON  
8Diane Smullen (#834) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
9Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
10Linda Carter (#459) - Thamesford, Ontario  
11Barb Millar (#137) - Mono, ON  
12Ally Mackey (#124) - Salford, Ontario  
13Brooke Sisson (#347) - Bobcaygeon, ON  
14Vikki Brackett (#603) - Havelock, ON  
15 OutMaddi Mcniven (#1020) - Embro, ON  
     Slack: Fri Aug 10, 5:00 pm
1Randie Thomson (#940) - Bethany , Ont  
2Ashley Keough (#339) - Dummer, ON  
3Victoria Willett (#616) - Roseneath, Ontario  
4Erica King (#552) - Markham, on  
5Catherine Desjardins (#1004) - Millbrook, ON  
6Katie Elmhirst (#1037) - Indian River, ON  
7Shelby Mcgowan (#490) - Mitchell, ON  
8Tonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON  
9Cassidy Mcphail (#504) - London, ON  
10Linda Young (#562) - Millbrook, ON  
11Leah Way (#995) - Edwards, Ontario  
12Elaina Pauls (#610) - Madoc, ON  
13Brandi Lloyd (#951) - Coldwater, ON  
14Josi Stratford (#911) - Waterford, ON  
15Anna Wallace (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
16Pam Hart (#999) - Warkworth , On  
17Kailyn Evans (#59) - Rockwood , ON  
18Robin Cooke (#625) - Janetville, ON  
19Kristin Hawley (#1010) - Oxford Mills, ON  
20 OutSamantha Scott (#1031) - Cavan, ON  
Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Fri Aug 10, 7:00 pm
1Ethan Jones (#923) - Madoc, On124 King Louie
2Orlando Correa (#787) - São Paulo, Brazil , ON--- Ringo
3Steve Foster (#269) - Norwood, ON804 Johnny Rotten
4Benjamin Alves (#888) - York, ON110 Little Willy
5Brad Vanuden (#943) - Nestleton, Ont410 410
6Leighton Fritz (#612) - Napanee, ON998 Fisher Price
7Lee Mott (#963) - Osgoode, Ontario3 J Meat Hook
8Gus Qualtrough (#922) - Orono, Ontario557 557
9Cole Harris (#693) - Port Perry, ON110 Little Willy
10Tyson Kimmett (#107) - Yarker, ON810 Beach Bum
11Robbie Walker (#942) - Newcastle, ON804 Johnny Rotten
12Luiz Gustavo Azevedo (#786) - São Paulo, Brazil, ON--- Ringo
13Nick Goncalves (#471) - Simcoe, ON3 J Meat Hook
14Warlen Aquino (#838) - Itabirinha Minas Gerais Brazil, ON124 King Louie
15Dustin Heal (#83) - Tamworth, ON410 410
16Cody Heal (#444) - Tamworth , ON998 Fisher Price
17 OutLuis Fernando Azevdeo (#235) - York, ON810 Beach Bum
     Slack: Fri Aug 10, 5:00 pm
1Brett Timmermans (#209) - Parkhill, ON577 577
2Corey Dunslow (#363) - , ON403 Ginger Snaps
3Dan Ewart (#61) - London, ONHedge Hog Hedgehog
4Tyson Jacoby (#578) - Waterford, ON557 557
5Brandon Moore (#668) - Hagersville, ON998 Fisher Price
6Abes Forsyth (#929) - Georgian Bluffs, ON410 410
7Timothy Stapleton (#972) - Newtonville , Ont3 J Meat Hook
8 OutDylan Douglas (#46) - Waterloo, ON502 502
Novice Bucking Horse - Friday
     Performance 1: Fri Aug 10, 7:00 pm
1Jesse Harnett (#449) - King, OnP100 Copperhead
2Connor Noble (#499) - Caledon, ON808 Bob
3Will Biro (#939) - Glen Morris, On727 Pilot Butte
4Brandon Smith (#712) - Mono, OntarioRenegade Renegade
5Mason Duijsens (#769) - Erin, OntarioB114 White City
Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Fri Aug 10, 7:00 pm
1Victoria Willett (#616) - Roseneath, Ontario  
2Mandy Keeting (#686) - Aurora, Ontario  
3Elana Von Doeler (#214) - Rutherglen, ON  
4Diane Smullen (#834) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
5Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
6Tonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON  
7Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
8Vikki Brackett (#603) - Havelock, ON  
     Slack: Fri Aug 10, 5:00 pm
1Leah Way (#995) - Edwards, Ontario  
2Bronwyn Hart-irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON  
3Anna Wallace (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
4Madison Hislop (eikel) (#600) - Lakeside, ON  
5Sarah Mccullough (#665) - Collingwood, ON  
6Brandi Lloyd (#951) - Coldwater, ON  
Saddlebronc
     Performance 1: Fri Aug 10, 7:00 pm
1Dave Doyon (#989) - St-victor, Quebec280 Bonnet
2Peter Hallman (#76) - Kitchener, ON993 R Big Blue
3Francis Colette (#428) - St-jean Baptiste, QCU7 Sister Jay
Youth Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Fri Aug 10, 7:00 pm
1Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
2Christian Subject (#202) - Monkton , ON  
3Natalie Crockford (#921) - Powassan, ON  
4Lindsey Coulter (#746) - Campbellford, ON  
5Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
     Slack: Fri Aug 10, 5:00 pm
1Taylor Penny (#1035) - Little Britain, ON  
2Isabelle Berube (#447) - Kapuskasing, Ontario  
3Aubree Walls (#812) - Peterborough, ON  
4Shaylynn Cornish (#1033) - Indian River, ON  
5Ty Lloyd (#286) - Coldwater, ON  
6Mackenzie Finney (#852) - Bethany, On  
7Jacob Penny (#1036) - Little Britain, ON  
8Abbie Belore (#7) - Ingersol, ON  
9 OutHarley-jade Ralph (#883) - York, ON  
Youth Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Fri Aug 10, 7:00 pm
1Natalie Crockford (#921) - Powassan, ON  
2Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
     Slack: Fri Aug 10, 5:00 pm
1Aubree Walls (#812) - Peterborough, ON  
2Ty Lloyd (#286) - Coldwater, ON  
3Jacob Penny (#1036) - Little Britain, ON  
4Taylor Penny (#1035) - Little Britain, ON  
5Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
6Breanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON  
7 OutHarley-jade Ralph (#883) - York, ON  
Youth Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Fri Aug 10, 7:00 pm
1Jaxson Haecker (#741) - Woodville, ON Brindle
2Tyler Bauer (#280) - Amaranth, ONWhite Cow White
3Winicius Garajau (#1038) - York, ON Blk White Face
     Slack: Fri Aug 10, 5:00 pm
1Ashten Buzsik (#573) - Waterford, Blk White Face
2 OutBradley Mcleish (#909) - Warren, ON  
';


The Central Rodeo League is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CRL