ContestantsRodeo Schedule Results Standings


Currently Viewing: CASE IH Ultimate Tour - Forest

Official Draw

EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday
1Petty, Quinten (#773)
2Lyons, David (#320)
EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday
1Biro, Will (#939)
3Bowie, Brendan (#254)
4Wilcox, Joshua (#1048)
EventNameStock
Bareback
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 18, 1:00pm
1Ritchie Welch (#223) - Cambridge, ONJagger Jagger
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 19, 1:00 pm
1Joe Courville (#31) - Bourbonnais, IL53 Straw Boss 53
Barrel Racing - Ladies
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 18, 1:00pm
1Estelle Berube (#445) - Kapuskasing, Ontario  
2Maddy Lehman-ionson (#713) - Drumbo, ON  
3Josi Stratford (#911) - Waterford, ON  
4Cassidy Mcphail (#504) - London, ON  
5Emily Botma (#1039) - Wyoming, Ontario  
6Robin Williamson (#389) - Acton, ON  
7Robyn Corriveau (#30) - Amaranth, Ontario  
8Sage Althouse (#784) - Durham, ON  
9Barb Millar (#137) - Mono, ON  
10Jenna Belshaw (#745) - Georgetown, ON  
11Brandi Lloyd (#951) - Coldwater, ON  
12Melanie Berube (#446) - Kapuskasing, Ontario  
13Yasmeen Iravani (#236) - Fergus, ON  
14Kyla Pearson (#465) - Georgetown, Ontario  
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 19, 1:00 pm
1Stacey Vanloon (#213) - Thamesford, ON  
2Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
3Anna Wallace (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
4Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
5Shelby Mcgowan (#490) - Mitchell, ON  
6Vikki Brackett (#603) - Havelock, ON  
7Jessie-lynne Price (#400) - Oakland, ON  
8Ally Mackey (#124) - Salford, Ontario  
9Tonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON  
10Robin Campbell (#77) - Hensall, ON  
11Denise Stoddart (#198) - Wingham, ON  
12Joanne Fisher (#627) - Dutton, ON  
13Linda Carter (#459) - Thamesford, Ontario  
14Jessica Brock (#14) - Centralia, ON  
15 OutKatie Mcalpine (#946) - Waterford, ON  
16 OutLiz Linders (#778) - Sutton W, ON  
Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 18, 1:00pm
1Orlando Correa (#787) - São Paulo, Brazil , ON507 Puss In Boots
2Tyson Kimmett (#107) - Yarker, ON404 Sweet Heat
3Nick Goncalves (#471) - Simcoe, ONHedge Hog Hedgehog
4Benjamin Alves (#888) - York, ON300 Jack
5Brandon Moore (#668) - Hagersville, ON557 557
6Steve Foster (#269) - Norwood, ON402 Ace Of Spades
7Luiz Gustavo Azevedo (#786) - São Paulo, Brazil, ON509 Bad Whiskey
8Dustin Heal (#83) - Tamworth, ON403 Ginger Snaps
9Cody Heal (#444) - Tamworth , ON557 557
10Joshua Blackwell (#542) - Flinton, ONHedge Hog Hedgehog
11Warlen Aquino (#838) - Itabirinha Minas Gerais Brazil, ON507 Puss In Boots
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 19, 1:00 pm
1Derek Holden (#767) - Lucan, Ontario509 Bad Whiskey
2Lee Mott (#963) - Osgoode, Ontario403 Ginger Snaps
3Brad Vanuden (#943) - Nestleton, Ont404 Sweet Heat
4Tyson Jacoby (#578) - Waterford, ON402 Ace Of Spades
5Cole Harris (#693) - Port Perry, ON300 Jack
6Brett Timmermans (#209) - Parkhill, ONHedge Hog Hedgehog
7Dalton Payne (#606) - Lisle, Ontario507 Puss In Boots
8Dylan Douglas (#46) - Waterloo, ON557 557
9Dan Ewart (#61) - London, ON404 Sweet Heat
10 OutLane Morris (#304) - Wasaga Beach, ON402 Ace Of Spades
11 OutAbes Forsyth (#929) - Georgian Bluffs, ON300 Jack
12 OutTaylor Watson (#844) - East Garafraxa, ON403 Ginger Snaps
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 18, 1:00pm
1Quinten Petty (#773) - Guelph, On89 Winchester
2David Lyons (#320) - Canning, NS53 Straw Boss
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 18, 1:00pm
1Will Biro (#939) - Glen Morris, On89 Winchester
2Joshua Wilcox (#1048) - Greenville, MI37 Saddle Up
3 OutBrendan Bowie (#254) - Beamsville, ON  
Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 18, 1:00pm
1Sage Althouse (#784) - Durham, ON  
2Kari Garrett (#718) - Moffat, ON  
3Bronwyn Hart-irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON  
4Emily Botma (#1039) - Wyoming, Ontario  
5Lisa Watson (#218) - London, ON  
6Jillian Hyde (#546) - Shakespeare, ON  
7Brandi Lloyd (#951) - Coldwater, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 19, 1:00 pm
1Anna Wallace (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
2Shelbee Pletcher (#502) - Millington, Michigan  
3Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
4Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
5Madison Hislop (eikel) (#600) - Lakeside, ON  
6Tonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON  
7Stacey Vanloon (#213) - Thamesford, ON  
8Denise Stoddart (#198) - Wingham, ON  
9Jennifer Rodger (#233) - Bayfield, ON  
10Vikki Brackett (#603) - Havelock, ON  
11Jessica Brock (#14) - Centralia, ON  
12 OutElana Von Doeler (#214) - Rutherglen, ON  
Saddlebronc
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 18, 1:00pm
1Peter Hallman (#76) - Kitchener, ON15 Salt River 15
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 19, 1:00 pm
1John Miller (#1040) - Portland, MIST Tantrum
2Ray Hostetler (#934) - Piffard, Ny15 Salt River 15
Youth Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 18, 1:00pm
1Isabelle Berube (#447) - Kapuskasing, Ontario  
2Ty Lloyd (#286) - Coldwater, ON  
3Avery Lehman-ionson (#714) - Drumbo, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 19, 1:00 pm
1Abbie Belore (#7) - Ingersol, ON  
2Katie Wolfe (#225) - Ingersoll, ON  
3Christian Subject (#202) - Monkton , ON  
4Skylar Goudie (#932) - Maxwell, ON  
5Lindsey Coulter (#746) - Campbellford, ON  
6Breanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON  
Youth Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 18, 1:00pm
1Ty Lloyd (#286) - Coldwater, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 19, 1:00 pm
1Breanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON  
Youth Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 18, 1:00pm
1Dylan Rumbold (#691) - Petroila , ON White
2Austin Illman (#99) - Paris, ON Blk White Face
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 19, 1:00 pm
1Ashten Buzsik (#573) - Waterford, Blk White Face
2Tyler Bauer (#280) - Amaranth, ON White
';


The Central Rodeo League is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CRL