ContestantsRodeo Schedule Results Standings


Currently Viewing: CASE IH Ultimate Rodeo - Welland

Official Draw

EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Friday
1Harnett, Jesse (#449)
2Petty, Quinten (#773)
3Wilcox, Joshua (#1048)
4Noble, Connor (#499)
5Baynton, Ty (#1028)
6Biro, Will (#939)
7Smith, Brandon (#712)
8Duijsens, Mason (#769)
EventNameStock
Bareback
     Performance 1: Fri Aug 31, 6:30pm
1Ritchie Welch (#223) - Cambridge, ONW240 Blue Trapper
Barrel Racing - Ladies
     Performance 1: Fri Aug 31, 6:30pm
1Cheyenne Norsworthy (#1053) - Canfield , Ontario  
2Tonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON  
3Denise Stoddart (#198) - Wingham, ON  
4Sarah Gibson (#991) - Port Colborne , ON  
5Ally Mackey (#124) - Salford, Ontario  
6Josi Stratford (#911) - Waterford, ON  
7Robyn Corriveau (#30) - Amaranth, Ontario  
8Kylee Wright (#969) - North Bay, ON  
9Jenna Belshaw (#745) - Georgetown, ON  
10Barb Millar (#137) - Mono, ON  
11Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
12Yasmeen Iravani (#236) - Fergus, ON  
13Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
14Kyla Pearson (#465) - Georgetown, Ontario  
     Slack: Fri Aug 31, 4:00 pm
1Angelle Carter (#994) - Whitby, ON  
2Anna Wallace (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
3Shelby Mcgowan (#490) - Mitchell, ON  
4Joanne Fisher (#627) - Dutton, ON  
5Diane Smullen (#834) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
6 OutMaddy Lehman-ionson (#713) - Drumbo, ON  
Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Fri Aug 31, 6:30pm
1Luis Fernando Azevdeo (#235) - York, ON810 Beach Bum
2Jack Butterick (#1055) - , 998 Fisher Price
3Cole Harris (#693) - Port Perry, ON Party Hound (red Bull)
4Dalton Payne (#606) - Lisle, Ontario--- Ringo
5Mario Carito (#1050) - Milton, On804 Johnny Rotten
6Dylan Douglas (#46) - Waterloo, ONHedge Hog Hedgehog
7Jose Vega (#882) - Tamworth , ON502 502
8Tyson Jacoby (#578) - Waterford, ON403 Ginger Snaps
9Dan Ewart (#61) - London, ON110 Little Willy
10Dustin Heal (#83) - Tamworth, ON410 410
11Nick Goncalves (#471) - Simcoe, ON124 King Louie
12Steve Foster (#269) - Norwood, ON3 J Meat Hook
13Lee Mott (#963) - Osgoode, Ontario557 557
14Brad Vanuden (#943) - Nestleton, Ont577 577
15Cody Heal (#444) - Tamworth , ON--- Ringo
16Warlen Aquino (#838) - Itabirinha Minas Gerais Brazil, ON Party Hound (red Bull)
17Benjamin Alves (#888) - York, ONHedge Hog Hedgehog
18 OutTyson Kimmett (#107) - Yarker, ON  
Novice Bucking Horse - Friday
     Performance 1: Fri Aug 31, 6:30pm
1Jesse Harnett (#449) - King, On808 Bob
2Quinten Petty (#773) - Guelph, OnP100 Copperhead
3Joshua Wilcox (#1048) - Greenville, MI11 Don Puablo
4Ty Baynton (#1028) - Waterdown, Ontario19 Skyliner
5Will Biro (#939) - Glen Morris, OnB114 White City
6Brandon Smith (#712) - Mono, OntarioRenegade Renegade
7Mason Duijsens (#769) - Erin, Ontario808 Bob
8 OutConnor Noble (#499) - Caledon, ON727 Pilot Butte
Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Fri Aug 31, 6:30pm
1Tonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON  
2Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
3Jennifer Rodger (#233) - Bayfield, ON  
4Elana Von Doeler (#214) - Rutherglen, ON  
5Stacey Vanloon (#213) - Thamesford, ON  
6Denise Stoddart (#198) - Wingham, ON  
7Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
8Kari Garrett (#718) - Moffat, ON  
     Slack: Fri Aug 31, 4:00 pm
1Diane Smullen (#834) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
2Sarah Mccullough (#665) - Collingwood, ON  
3Anna Wallace (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
4Bronwyn Hart-irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON  
5Louise Annett (#2) - Fergus, ON  
6Jillian Hyde (#546) - Shakespeare, ON  
7Madison Hislop (eikel) (#600) - Lakeside, ON  
8Joanne Fisher (#627) - Dutton, ON  
Saddlebronc
     Performance 1: Fri Aug 31, 6:30pm
1Kevin Ouellet (#151) - Mattawa, ONU193 Cheadle Dell
2Peter Hallman (#76) - Kitchener, ON280 Bonnet
3John Miller (#1040) - Portland, MI993 993
Youth Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Fri Aug 31, 6:30pm
1Lindsey Coulter (#746) - Campbellford, ON  
2 (#) - ,  
3Christian Subject (#202) - Monkton , ON  
4Katie Wolfe (#225) - Ingersoll, ON  
5Jenna Mergl (#957) - Ridgeville, ON  
     Slack: Fri Aug 31, 4:00 pm
1Breanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON  
2Skylar Goudie (#932) - Maxwell, ON  
3Abbie Belore (#7) - Ingersol, ON  
4Ty Lloyd (#286) - Coldwater, ON  
5Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
6Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
7 OutAvery Lehman-ionson (#714) - Drumbo, ON  
Youth Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Fri Aug 31, 6:30pm
1 (#) - ,  
2Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
     Slack: Fri Aug 31, 4:00 pm
1Breanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON  
2Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
3Ty Lloyd (#286) - Coldwater, ON  
Youth Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Fri Aug 31, 6:30pm
1Ashten Buzsik (#573) - Waterford, Blk White Spotted Blk White Spotted
2Tyler Bauer (#280) - Amaranth, ON Blk White Face
3Jaxson Haecker (#741) - Woodville, ON Brindle
';


The Central Rodeo League is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CRL